Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Nov23_6thAnn_set1.shtml

6th Annual Billy Kelly 5K Road Race

Mansfield, MA, November 23, 2003

[Age Group ]

Overall

          6th Annual Billy Kelly Memorial 5K Road Race      
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   16:03  5:11    1 40-49    1 M   229 Jeff Mutter                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
  2   16:13  5:14    1 01-19    2 M   274 Pat Benson                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
  3   16:48  5:25    1 20-29    3 M   316 Kent Taylor                 Taunton,MA                                                    
  4   16:58  5:28    1 30-39    4 M   276 Kevin Norton                Brighton,MA                                                   
  5   17:40  5:42    2 01-19    5 M   284 John Kelley                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
  6   17:48  5:45    3 01-19    6 M   294 Andrew Tibbetts             Dedham,MA                                                     
  7   17:53  5:46    2 30-39    7 M    49 Ted Norton                  Woburn,MA                                                     
  8   17:57  5:47    2 20-29    8 M   281 Kevin Myles                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
  9   18:01  5:49    2 40-49    9 M   288 Paul Buckel                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 10   18:07  5:51    3 40-49   10 M   232 Steve Connolly              Sharon,MA                                                     
 11   18:11  5:52    3 30-39   11 M   318 Wade Walbrun                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 12   18:12  5:52    4 30-39   12 M   234 Roland Desrochers           Wrentham,MA                                                   
 13   18:13  5:53    4 40-49   13 M    99 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 14   18:16  5:54    5 30-39   14 M   282 Chris Gonsalves             Mattapoisett,MA                                               
 15   18:20  5:55    5 40-49   15 M    35 Brian Mulligan              Providence,RI                                                 
 16   18:24  5:56    6 30-39   16 M   267 Angel Martin                New Bedford,MA                                                
 17   18:28  5:57    4 01-19   17 M   210 Kevin McGinnis              Cumberland,RI        15 And Under                             
 18   18:33  5:59    6 40-49   18 M   185 Kevin Connor                Newburyport,MA                                                
 19   18:36  6:00    1 20-29    1 F   265 Katie Famous                Brookline,MA                                                  
 20   18:38  6:01    2 20-29    2 F   264 Jessica Blake               Boston,MA                                                     
 21   18:43  6:02    1 50-59   19 M   290 Marshall Randolph           Wellesley,MA                                                  
 22   18:52  6:05    7 40-49   20 M   117 Russell Haschke             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 23   18:54  6:06    2 50-59   21 M   203 Kevin Downing               Attlbeoro,MA                                                  
 24   18:57  6:07    8 40-49   22 M   107 David Dziedzic              Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 25   18:59  6:07    9 40-49   23 M   138 Scott Newkirk               N Scituate,MA                                                 
 26   19:00  6:08    3 20-29   24 M   349 Justin Correiro             Fall River,MA                                                 
 27   19:01  6:08    5 01-19   25 M   183 Brendan Monds               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 28   19:05  6:09    6 01-19   26 M   241 Daniel Libon                Foxboro,MA                                                    
 29   19:11  6:11    4 20-29   27 M   164 Colin McNamee               Lee,NH                                                        
 30   19:15  6:13    3 20-29    3 F   263 Katherine Wasilenko         Brighton,MA                                                   
 31   19:20  6:14    5 20-29   28 M   247 Kevin Fitzgibbon Jr         Mansfield,MA                                                  
 32   19:22  6:15    3 50-59   29 M   268 Joseph Kvilhaug             Taunton,MA                                                    
 33   19:25  6:16   10 40-49   30 M   249 David Santoro               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 34   19:27  6:16    7 30-39   31 M    14 Fred Yast                   N Attleboro,MA                                                
 35   19:33  6:18   11 40-49   32 M   191 Roy Farias                  Riverside,RI                                                  
 36   19:35  6:19   12 40-49   33 M   209 Bill McGinnis               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 37   19:41  6:21   13 40-49   34 M   260 Kevin McCormick             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 38   19:43  6:22    4 50-59   35 M   329 Bob Tracey                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 39   19:46  6:23    7 01-19   36 M   192 Kevin Wood                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 40   19:48  6:23    8 01-19   37 M   280 Peter Forbes                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 41   19:52  6:25     Age?     38 M   261 Mike Ellowitz               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 42   19:53  6:25   14 40-49   39 M   200 Peter Brasch                Lincoln,RI                                                    
 43   19:54  6:25    8 30-39   40 M   273 Jay Civilinski              N Attleboro,MA                                                
 44   19:59  6:27   15 40-49   41 M   337 Tim Finkenstandt            Wrentham,MA                                                   
 45   20:00  6:27    9 30-39   42 M    90 Lawrence Quirk              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 46   20:02  6:28    1 50-59    4 F   157 Jan Bober                   Burlington,MA                                                 
 47   20:05  6:29   16 40-49   43 M   248 Kevin Fitzgibbons Sr        Mansfield,MA                                                  
 48   20:16  6:32   17 40-49   44 M   347 Thomas Rooney               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 49   20:20  6:34    6 20-29   45 M    28 John Meewes                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 50   20:20  6:34    9 01-19   46 M   184 Nick Kistner                Needham,MA                                                    
 51   20:33  6:38    1 30-39    5 F   271 Roseann Smith               Harrisville,RI                                                
 52   20:38  6:39    1 01-19    6 F   139 Marianne Mealey             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 53   20:39  6:40   18 40-49   47 M   304 Rick Weldon                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 54   20:40  6:40    1 60-69   48 M   171 Al Nagel                    Lincoln,MA                                                    
 55   20:45  6:42   19 40-49   49 M   130 Leonard Busa                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 56   20:49  6:43   10 30-39   50 M    31 Timothy Irish               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 57   20:54  6:45   11 30-39   51 M    43 Todd Lavigne                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 58   20:58  6:46   20 40-49   52 M   148 Jim Miller                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
 59   21:02  6:47   21 40-49   53 M   231 Brian Ray                   N Attleboro,MA                                                
 60   21:07  6:49   12 30-39   54 M   251 Raymond Greco               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 61   21:10  6:50    5 50-59   55 M   145 William Thurber             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 62   21:13  6:51   13 30-39   56 M   160 Scott Allen                 E Bridgewater,MA                                              
 63   21:16  6:52    2 30-39    7 F    94 Sandra Sheehy               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 64   21:17  6:52   22 40-49   57 M   175 Christopher Coppola         Lakeville,MA                                                  
 65   21:18  6:52    2 01-19    8 F   186 Rachel Lozeau               Nashua,NH            15 And Under                             
 66   21:21  6:53    7 20-29   58 M   300 David Lamoureux             Assonett,MA                                                   
 67   21:25  6:55   23 40-49   59 M   159 Steve Parsons               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 68   21:28  6:55   24 40-49   60 M   262 Robert Almeida              Somerset,MA                                                   
 69   21:38  6:59   25 40-49   61 M   109 Paul Callup                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 70   21:39  6:59   14 30-39   62 M    41 Stephen Murphy              Boston,MA                                                     
 71   21:40  6:59   26 40-49   63 M   156 Mark Young                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
 72   21:41  7:00    8 20-29   64 M   195 Joe Scaingello              Frnaklin,MA                                                   
 73   21:45  7:01   10 01-19   65 M   217 Bruce Anderson Sibya        Attleboro,MA         15 And Under                             
 74   21:52  7:03   15 30-39   66 M   345 Jim Devlin                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
 75   21:56  7:05    4 20-29    9 F   321 Kimberly Cummings           Easton,MA                                                     
 76   21:59  7:05   27 40-49   67 M   346 John Hallgren               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 77   22:03  7:07   28 40-49   68 M   188 Kevin Wood                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 78   22:05  7:07    6 50-59   69 M   189 Stephen Baker               N Attle,MA                                                    
 79   22:06  7:08   16 30-39   70 M    15 Brian Whitehouse            Hanscom Afb,MA                                                
 80   22:10  7:09   17 30-39   71 M   176 Terry Pascall               W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 81   22:13  7:10    5 20-29   10 F   198 Amber Lehmann               Norton,MA                                                     
 82   22:17  7:11    3 30-39   11 F   327 Heather Luke                Taunton,MA                                                    
 83   22:19  7:12   18 30-39   72 M   350 Richard Kaiser              Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 84   22:22  7:13   19 30-39   73 M    57 David Catinella             Norton,MA                                                     
 85   22:25  7:14   29 40-49   74 M    47 Ronald D'Agostino           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 86   22:33  7:16   20 30-39   75 M    81 David Henry                 Norton,MA                                                     
 87   22:34  7:17    7 50-59   76 M    22 Bill Shaw                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
 88   22:35  7:17   21 30-39   77 M   299 Bill Hewitson               Taunton,MA                                                    
 89   22:41  7:19    4 30-39   12 F   289 Jennifer Tennican           Lincoln,MA                                                    
 90   22:42  7:19   30 40-49   78 M   158 William Carroll             Wey,MA                                                        
 91   22:46  7:21   31 40-49   79 M    18 David Censorio              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 92   22:47  7:21    5 30-39   13 F   326 Maryellen Cullity           Foxboro,MA                                                    
 93   22:49  7:22    8 50-59   80 M   127 James Leonard               Cumberland,RI                                                 
 94   22:51  7:22    9 50-59   81 M   181 Patrick Hunt                N Attleboro,MA                                                
 95   22:52  7:23   10 50-59   82 M   292 David Morrison              Rockland,MA                                                   
 96   22:54  7:23   11 50-59   83 M    95 Robert Kern                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 97   22:56  7:24    9 20-29   84 M   308 Robret Michaud              N Attleboro,MA                                                
 98   22:57  7:24   32 40-49   85 M    16 Tom Cook                    Attleboro,MA                                                  
 99   22:59  7:25   22 30-39   86 M   334 Scott Morin                 Taunton,MA                                                    
100   23:00  7:25   12 50-59   87 M   212 Donald Jackson              Wrentham,MA                                                   
101   23:02  7:26   33 40-49   88 M   179 David LaPlante              Kingston,MA                                                   
102   23:06  7:27    6 30-39   14 F   297 Dawn Paquin                 Mapleville,RI                                                 
103   23:15  7:30   34 40-49   89 M   338 Mark McQuaid                Woonsocket,RI                                                 
104   23:17  7:31   35 40-49   90 M   162 Paul Shanahan               Franklin,MA                                                   
105   23:19  7:31   23 30-39   91 M   180 Richard McGowan             Attleboro,MA                                                  
106   23:25  7:33    6 20-29   15 F   277 Julie Mitchell              Stoneham,MA                                                   
107   23:28  7:34   10 20-29   92 M   239 Dan Wallace                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
108   23:34  7:36    7 30-39   16 F   150 Catherine Demassi           Mansfield,MA                                                  
109   23:36  7:37    2 60-69   93 M   302 Fred Gladu                  Woonsocket,RI                                                 
110   23:37  7:37    8 30-39   17 F   303 Lynn Peirce                 N Attle,MA                                                    
111   23:38  7:37   13 50-59   94 M   187 Michael Lozeau              Nashua,NH                                                     
112   23:40  7:38   36 40-49   95 M    84 Michael Schuster            Sharon,MA                                                     
113   23:42  7:39   14 50-59   96 M   227 David Loney                 W Bridgewater,MA                                              
114   23:42  7:39   15 50-59   97 M   272 Harry Smith                 Harrisville,RI                                                
115   23:43  7:39   11 01-19   98 M   287 Scott Connolly              Shraon,MA            15 And Under                             
116   23:45  7:40   37 40-49   99 M   279 Thomas Caldwell             Mansfield,MA                                                  
117   23:47  7:40    9 30-39   18 F    48 Marcela Norton              Woburn,MA                                                     
118   23:48  7:41   10 30-39   19 F   214 Tanja Clements              N Attleboro,MA                                                
119   23:49  7:41   38 40-49  100 M   244 George Wallace              Mansfield,MA                                                  
120   23:56  7:43   12 01-19  101 M   135 Patrick Lucas               N Attleboro,MA       15 And Under                             
121   23:58  7:44   39 40-49  102 M   298 Don MacEachern              N Attleboro,MA                                                
122   24:00  7:45    2 50-59   20 F    52 Kathy Finneran              Braintree,MA                                                  
123   24:01  7:45    1 40-49   21 F    20 Helen Taylor                Mansfield,MA                                                  
124   24:02  7:45   16 50-59  103 M   257 William Dunphy              Attleboro,MA                                                  
125   24:04  7:46   40 40-49  104 M   333 Robert Craig                Mansfield,MA                                                  
126   24:06  7:46   24 30-39  105 M    72 Greg Keating                Taunton,MA                                                    
127   24:08  7:47    2 40-49   22 F   278 Theresa Burke               Canton,MA                                                     
128   24:10  7:48   11 30-39   23 F   222 Janet Lonergan Spinne       Foxboro,MA                                                    
129   24:12  7:48   25 30-39  106 M   320 Chris England               Raynham,MA                                                    
130   24:14  7:49   11 20-29  107 M   285 Josh Hines                  Humarock,MA                                                   
131   24:15  7:49   41 40-49  108 M   317 Theo Papadopoulos           Foxboro,MA                                                    
132   24:16  7:50    3 01-19   24 F   283 Amy Ledbetter               Norton,MA                                                     
133   24:18  7:50    4 01-19   25 F   114 Marissa Bramwell            Norton,MA                                                     
134   24:20  7:51    7 20-29   26 F    56 Megan Berry                 Norton,MA                                                     
135   24:22  7:52    8 20-29   27 F   315 Kristy Winberg              Lakeville,MA                                                  
136   24:24  7:52   13 01-19  109 M   240 Alexander Sherman           Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
137   24:34  7:55   42 40-49  110 M   233 Gary Fyfe                   Pawtucket,RI                                                  
138   24:39  7:57   12 30-39   28 F    13 Shannon Barbato             Mansfield,MA                                                  
139   24:43  7:58   43 40-49  111 M    46 Michael Branagan            Cumberland,RI                                                 
140   24:46  7:59   13 30-39   29 F   343 Kimberly Walsh              Attleboro,MA                                                  
141   24:48  8:00   14 30-39   30 F   190 Elizabeth Farias            Riverside,RI                                                  
142   24:50  8:01   17 50-59  112 M    75 Maurice Laurence            Newton,MA                                                     
143   24:51  8:01   14 01-19  113 M   266 Paul Nunes                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
144   24:52  8:01    9 20-29   31 F    27 Leiah Myers                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
145   24:54  8:02   15 30-39   32 F    89 Ellen Quirk                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
146   24:56  8:03   26 30-39  114 M    39 Kevin Valliere              Lincoln,RI                                                    
147   25:00  8:04    3 40-49   33 F   134 Donna Lucas                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
148   25:04  8:05   12 20-29  115 M   125 Steven Alonso               Franklin,MA                                                   
149   25:09  8:07    4 40-49   34 F   205 Karen McCabe                Mansfield,MA                                                  
150   25:10  8:07   16 30-39   35 F   136 Debbie Hilton               Taunton,MA                                                    
151   25:12  8:08    5 40-49   36 F   112 Eleanor McCarter            Mansfield,MA                                                  
152   25:12  8:08    5 01-19   37 F   230 Ashley Mutter               Cumberland,RI                                                 
153   25:13  8:08   18 50-59  116 M   151 Donald Maxwell              Mansfield,MA                                                  
154   25:14  8:08   13 20-29  117 M   259 Geoff Mongeon               Lincoln,RI                                                    
155   25:17  8:09   44 40-49  118 M    67 Gary Brown                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
156   25:20  8:10   27 30-39  119 M   102 Dave Bent                   Attleboro,MA                                                  
157   25:26  8:12   19 50-59  120 M   341 Jim Lewis                   Attleboro,MA                                                  
158   25:27  8:13   45 40-49  121 M   319 Stephen Kelly               S Dennis,MA                                                   
159   25:28  8:13   17 30-39   38 F   118 Barbara Mahoney             Mansfield,MA                                                  
160   25:31  8:14   28 30-39  122 M   206 Jeff Swallow                Greenville,RI                                                 
161   25:36  8:15   46 40-49  123 M    33 Tom Calderiso               Bellingham,MA                                                 
162   25:38  8:16   20 50-59  124 M   324 Michael Wilsson             Attleboro,MA                                                  
163   25:39  8:16   47 40-49  125 M   204 David Young                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
164   25:40  8:17   18 30-39   39 F   143 Sharron Costello            N Attleboro,MA                                                
165   25:42  8:17   10 20-29   40 F   124 Beth Alonso                 Franklin,MA                                                   
166   25:42  8:17    6 40-49   41 F    66 Kristine Cote               N Attleboro,MA                                                
167   25:52  8:21    7 40-49   42 F   126 Anita Laraia                Attleboro,MA                                                  
168   25:54  8:21   29 30-39  126 M    61 Paul Sullivan               Norwood,MA                                                    
169   25:56  8:22   48 40-49  127 M   275 Timothy Mello               Norton,MA                                                     
170   25:59  8:23   19 30-39   43 F   221 Angela Miller               N Attleboro,MA                                                
171   26:05  8:25   30 30-39  128 M    98 Ben Devlin                  S Easton,MA                                                   
172   26:12  8:27   21 50-59  129 M    23 Philip Shea                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
173   26:13  8:27   49 40-49  130 M   129 Edward Sybertz              E Bridgewater,MA                                              
174   26:15  8:28   15 01-19  131 M   201 Ryan Donovan                Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
175   26:17  8:29    8 40-49   44 F   323 Tracy Forde                 Cumberland,RI                                                 
176   26:18  8:29    9 40-49   45 F    44 Linda Cameron               Mansfield,MA                                                  
177   26:20  8:30   31 30-39  132 M    63 Ron Paulson                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
178   26:24  8:31   22 50-59  133 M   182 Robert Gaines               Southboro,MA                                                  
179   26:27  8:32   32 30-39  134 M    19 Robert Flynn                Foxboro,MA                                                    
180   26:33  8:34   10 40-49   46 F   128 Nancy Swanson               Franklin,MA                                                   
181   26:35  8:35   50 40-49  135 M   322 Norm Robbie                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
182   26:37  8:35   51 40-49  136 M   140 Michael Dunn                S Easton,MA                                                   
183   26:40  8:36    1 60-69   47 F    11 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA                                                     
184   26:45  8:38   33 30-39  137 M   348 Robert Mason                Mansfield,MA                                                  
185   26:53  8:40   20 30-39   48 F   228 Amanda Hilton               Middleboro,MA                                                 
186   26:54  8:41   34 30-39  138 M   178 Michael Connor              Fram,MA                                                       
187   26:55  8:41   11 40-49   49 F    26 Jeannine Theall             Mansfield,MA                                                  
188   26:55  8:41   21 30-39   50 F   110 Diana Mordini               Norton,MA                                                     
189   26:56  8:41   12 40-49   51 F   328 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                   
190   26:58  8:42   13 40-49   52 F   120 Daneen Ferreira             Attleboro,MA                                                  
191   26:59  8:42    3 50-59   53 F    25 Donna Bliss                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
192   27:00  8:43   14 40-49   54 F   111 Sonja Biey                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
193   27:00  8:43   15 40-49   55 F   309 Cherly Clark                Plainville,MA                                                 
194   27:01  8:43   22 30-39   56 F    58 Elaine Barbato              Foxboro,MA                                                    
195   27:02  8:43   16 40-49   57 F   121 Mary Toney                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
196   27:07  8:45   35 30-39  139 M   199 Robert Atallah              Mansfield,MA                                                  
197   27:09  8:45   23 30-39   58 F    68 Kim Brown                   N Attleboro,MA                                                
198   27:11  8:46   23 50-59  140 M   332 John Campbell               Stow,MA                                                       
199   27:14  8:47   52 40-49  141 M   270 Philip Fontaine             Norton,MA                                                     
200   27:18  8:48   17 40-49   59 F   213 Elizabeth Campbell          Mansfield,MA                                                  
201   27:25  8:51   53 40-49  142 M    64 Bob Paulson                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
202   27:28  8:52   36 30-39  143 M    91 Anthony Scopa               Bridgewater,MA                                                
203   27:30  8:52    3 60-69  144 M   108 Tony Demaral                E Taunton,MA                                                  
204   27:32  8:53   16 01-19  145 M   236 Hugh Boyd                   Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
205   27:33  8:53   18 40-49   60 F    32 Linda Calderiso             Bellingham,MA                                                 
206   27:35  8:54   37 30-39  146 M   235 Hugh Boyd                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
207   27:48  8:58   19 40-49   61 F    71 Linda Wolfe                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
208   27:49  8:58   20 40-49   62 F    50 Beth Sussman                N Easton,MA                                                   
209   27:51  8:59   38 30-39  147 M   215 Mark O'Reilly               Bridgewater,MA                                                
210   27:52  8:59   11 20-29   63 F   105 Tracy Greenwald             Attleboro,MA                                                  
211   27:54  9:00   24 30-39   64 F   103 Terri Banks                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
212   27:56  9:01   54 40-49  148 M   104 David Robbins               Wilmington,MA                                                 
213   27:58  9:01   12 20-29   65 F   293 Nancy Eichenlaub            E Providence,RI                                               
214   27:59  9:02   55 40-49  149 M   291 Daniel Collins              Medway,MA                                                     
215   28:13  9:06   25 30-39   66 F   225 Lori Ann Wilde              N Prov,RI                                                     
216   28:15  9:07   21 40-49   67 F   123 Diane Kearns                Taunton,MA                                                    
217   28:21  9:09   22 40-49   68 F   149 Jean Miller                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
218   28:24  9:10   17 01-19  150 M   197 Stephen Scaringello         Franklin,MA          15 And Under                             
219   28:25  9:10   23 40-49   69 F    51 Deanne Farrow               Mansfield,MA                                                  
220   28:37  9:14   26 30-39   70 F    83 Suzanne Gallagher           N Attleboro,MA                                                
221   28:42  9:15   39 30-39  151 M   269 John Brunelli               Attleboro,MA                                                  
222   28:46  9:17    4 50-59   71 F    93 Mary Beth Pelrin            Mansfield,MA                                                  
223   28:51  9:18   27 30-39   72 F   216 Michelle O'Reilly           Bridgewater,MA                                                
224   28:52  9:19    5 50-59   73 F   202 Katharine McNally           N Attleboro,MA                                                
225   28:52  9:19   56 40-49  152 M    37 John Sullivan               Foxboro,MA                                                    
226   28:53  9:19   24 40-49   74 F   153 Jodi McVane                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
227   28:54  9:19    6 01-19   75 F   342 Alyssa Walsh                Attleboro,MA         15 And Under                             
228   28:55  9:20   40 30-39  153 M   169 Bill Fontaine               Newton,NH                                                     
229   29:00  9:21   28 30-39   76 F   119 Heather Prior               Mansfield,MA                                                  
230   29:09  9:24    7 01-19   77 F   307 Erin Foley                  Foxboro,MA           15 And Under                             
231   29:13  9:25   24 50-59  154 M   207 Paul Barbato                Foxboro,MA                                                    
232   29:14  9:26   41 30-39  155 M   173 William Kelly               Cambridge,MA                                                  
233   29:16  9:26   29 30-39   78 F   226 Dacia Ferrard               Attleboro,MA                                                  
234   29:20  9:28   25 40-49   79 F    85 Jennifer Schuster           Sharon,MA                                                     
235   29:25  9:29   26 40-49   80 F    87 Sue Wilkinson               Dover,MA                                                      
236   29:27  9:30   57 40-49  156 M   208 David Nolan                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
237   29:28  9:30   25 50-59  157 M   311 Kevin Burke                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
238   29:29  9:31   42 30-39  158 M   305 Sriram Kannan               Boston,MA                                                     
239   29:30  9:31   30 30-39   81 F   335 Roxanne Bunch               Taunton,MA                                                    
240   29:31  9:31   27 40-49   82 F   174 Therese Sullivan            Mansfield,MA                                                  
241   29:33  9:32   26 50-59  159 M   154 John Riw                    Walpole,MA                                                    
242   29:36  9:33   31 30-39   83 F   314 Cheryl Peters               N Attleboro,MA                                                
243   29:39  9:34   32 30-39   84 F   253 Beth Reynolds               Foxboro,MA                                                    
244   29:43  9:35   28 40-49   85 F   155 Arbetta Kambe               N Attleboro,MA                                                
245   29:49  9:37    1 70-98  160 M   218 Joseph Pascale              N Providence,RI                                               
246   29:50  9:37   14 20-29  161 M   219 Daniel Mossman              Foxboro,MA                                                    
247   29:52  9:38   33 30-39   86 F    45 Lynne Marie Mattos          N Dighton,MA                                                  
248   29:56  9:39    6 50-59   87 F   243 Ann Bell                    Swansea,MA                                                    
249   30:00  9:41   34 30-39   88 F   295 Lisa Kanakry                Wakefield,RI                                                  
250   30:03  9:42    8 01-19   89 F   147 Emily Miller                Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
251   30:10  9:44   29 40-49   90 F   141 Debbie Aaronson             Norton,MA                                                     
252   30:13  9:45    9 01-19   91 F   286 Sarah Buckel                Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
253   30:16  9:46   30 40-49   92 F   142 Cheryl Benz                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
254   30:35  9:52   43 30-39  162 M   344 Mike Binder                 Norton,MA                                                     
255   30:38  9:53   31 40-49   93 F    96 Dorothy Zullo               N Attleboro,MA                                                
256   30:40  9:54   44 30-39  163 M   296 Joseph Paquin               Burrillville,RI                                               
257   30:47  9:56   13 20-29   94 F   301 Kerrin Robertson            Foxboro,MA                                                    
258   30:53  9:58   27 50-59  164 M   101 Vincent O'Sullivan          Foxborough,MA                                                 
259   31:25 10:08   10 01-19   95 F   122 Nina Monestime              Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
260   31:26 10:08   35 30-39   96 F   100 Monica Kellard              Attleboro,MA                                                  
261   31:26 10:08   45 30-39  165 M   313 Martin Connolly             Wey,MA                                                        
262   31:27 10:09   36 30-39   97 F    80 Andrea Henry                Norton,MA                                                     
263   31:36 10:12   32 40-49   98 F   196 Nancy Scaringello           Franklin,MA                                                   
264   31:46 10:15   58 40-49  166 M   194 Joseph Scaringello          Franklin,MD                                                   
265   31:55 10:18    7 50-59   99 F   211 Christine Jackson           Wrentham,MA                                                   
266   32:02 10:20   28 50-59  167 M   227 David Loney                 W Bridgewater,MA                                              
267   32:09 10:22   18 01-19  168 M   238 Jeffrey Alsip               Quincy,MA            15 And Under                             
268   32:16 10:25   59 40-49  169 M   177 Tim Quinn                   Mansfield,MA                                                  
269   32:30 10:29   37 30-39  100 F   330 Pilar Maury                 Norton,MA                                                     
270   32:33 10:30   38 30-39  101 F    62 Barbara Michienzi           Stoughton,MA                                                  
271   32:43 10:33   39 30-39  102 F    42 Colleen Heath               E Brigewater,MA                                               
272   32:47 10:35   40 30-39  103 F   161 Tanya Allen                 E Bridgewater,MA                                              
273   33:48 10:54   33 40-49  104 F    40 Nana Burley                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
274   34:19 11:04   11 01-19  105 F    24 Jeanie Gasson               Mansfield,MA                                                  
275   34:28 11:07   41 30-39  106 F   336 Elaine Honan                Westborough,MA                                                
276   34:41 11:11   14 20-29  107 F    53 Christina Pellegrini        Taunton,MA                                                    
277   34:42 11:12   46 30-39  170 M    54 Chet Swiszcz                Taunton,MA                                                    
278   34:42 11:12    8 50-59  108 F   331 Alison Campbell             Stow,MA                                                       
279   34:46 11:13   42 30-39  109 F   220 Anne Marie Sinclaire        Foxboro,MA                                                    
280   35:00 11:17    9 50-59  110 F   132 Gail Newman                 S Attleboro,MA                                                
281   35:27 11:26   10 50-59  111 F   312 Monique Meau                Taunton,MA                                                    
282   36:03 11:38   19 01-19  171 M   306 Patrick Plant               Norton,MA            15 And Under                             
283   36:04 11:38   43 30-39  112 F   163 Anita Huggenkiss            Norton,MA                                                     
284   36:30 11:46    4 60-69  172 M   310 Paul Graham                 Plainville,MA                                                 
285   36:37 11:49   20 01-19  173 M   339 Kyle Rouve                  Westport,MA          15 And Under                             
286   36:38 11:49   47 30-39  174 M   340 Chanuel Bouve               Westport,MA                                                   
287   37:05 11:58   12 01-19  113 F   254 Meghan DeLang               Mansfield,MA         15 And Under                             
288   37:06 11:58   34 40-49  114 F   255 Lori Delang                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
289   37:34 12:07   29 50-59  175 M    86 Paul Brzozowski             Swampscott,MA                                                 
290   37:56 12:14    2 60-69  115 F   242 Ernestine Morin             Westport,MA                                                   
291   39:03 12:36   44 30-39  116 F    29 Alison Thibodeau            Mansfield,MA                                                  
292   41:06 13:15   11 50-59  117 F   170 Anne McManus                Millis,MA                                                     
293   41:37 13:25    3 60-69  118 F   325 Jeannine Olson              Providence,RI