Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Nov1_Attleb_set1.shtml

Attleboro YMCA Pumpkin Patch Races

Norton, MA, November 1, 2003

Overall

           Attleboro YMCA Pumpkin Patch Girls Grade 1-2      
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   04:41  9:22    1 01-98    1 F   113 Beth Clifton                Attleboro,MA                                                  
   2   04:49  9:38    2 01-98    2 F   174 Alexis Brais                Plainville,MA        Wildcats                                 
   3   04:53  9:46    3 01-98    3 F   115 Siri Devlin                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   4   04:56  9:52    4 01-98    4 F   167 Sarah Erban                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   5   05:19 10:38    5 01-98    5 F   116 Kara Botelho                Berkley,MJ                                                    
   6   05:23 10:46    6 01-98    6 F   199 Sophie Tallarida            Maryfield,MA                                                  
   7   05:24 10:48    7 01-98    7 F   201 Emma Champagne              Attleboro,MA                                                  
   8   05:29 10:58    8 01-98    8 F   175 Shannon Cole                Plainville,MA        Wildcats                                 
   9   05:36 11:12    9 01-98    9 F   148 Grace Valley                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  10   05:46 11:32   10 01-98   10 F   196 Hailey Hastings             Berkley,MA                                                    
  11   05:52 11:44   11 01-98   11 F   111 Haley Brogan                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  12   06:04 12:08   12 01-98   12 F   198 Alyss Felos                 Attle,MA                                                      
  13   06:06 12:12     Age?        U   205  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
  14   06:07 12:14   13 01-98   13 F   112 Allison Trauffer            Attleboro,MA                                                  
  15   06:11 12:22   14 01-98   14 F   114 Suemy McCracken             Attleboro,MA                                                  
  16   06:18 12:36   15 01-98   15 F   213 Danielle Levine             Attle,MA                                                      
  17   06:48 13:36   16 01-98   16 F   147 Jasmin Hathaway             Norton,MA                                                     
  18   06:53 13:46   17 01-98   17 F   173 Kacy Mullen                 Plainville,MA        Wildcats                                 
  19   06:57 13:54   18 01-98   18 F   218 Ariana Bruno                                                                           
  20   08:00 16:00   19 01-98   19 F   110 Meghan Bury                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
           Attleboro YMCA Boys Grade 1-2                     
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   04:13  8:26    1 01-98    1 M   150 Timothy Walsh               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   2   04:23  8:46    2 01-98    2 M   176 Corey Fontaine              Attleboro,MA                                                  
   3   04:36  9:12    3 01-98    3 M   184 Matt Lindsey                Attleboro,MA                                                  
   4   04:44  9:28    4 01-98    4 M   143 Elliott Kelly               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   5   04:51  9:42    5 01-98    5 M   165 Evan LaCasse                Attleboro,MA                                                  
   6   05:11 10:22    6 01-98    6 M   192 Zachary Larkin              Attleboro,MA                                                  
   7   05:12 10:24    7 01-98    7 M   120 Billy Sullivan              Norton,MA                                                     
   8   05:14 10:28    8 01-98    8 M   166 Michael Woodworth           Norton,MA                                                     
   9   05:16 10:32    9 01-98    9 M   144 John Shanley                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  10   05:20 10:40   10 01-98   10 M   215 Ross Killion                                                                           
  11   05:33 11:06   11 01-98   11 M   214 Andy Fay                    Attle,MA                                                      
  12   05:37 11:14   12 01-98   12 M   162 Yehoon Joo                  Norton,MA                                                     
  13   05:41 11:22   13 01-98   13 M   207 Drew Forte                  Rehoboth,MA                                                   
  14   06:19 12:38   14 01-98   14 M   118 Kyle Blanchard              Attleboro,MA                                                  
  15   06:20 12:40   15 01-98   15 M   119 Andrew Knowles              Plainville,MA                                                 
  16   06:20 12:40   16 01-98   16 M   117 Stephen Trauffer            Attleboro,MA                                                  
  17   06:26 12:52   17 01-98   17 M   193 Keagin Larkin               Attleboro,MA                                                  
           Girls Grade 3-4                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   03:43  7:26    1 01-98    1 F   208 Lindsey Forte               Rehoboth,MA                                                   
   2   03:54  7:48    2 01-98    2 F   121 Paige Almeida               Norton,MA                                                     
   3   04:12  8:24    3 01-98    3 F   191 Lindsey Cadorette                                                                      
   4   04:27  8:54    4 01-98    4 F   202 Julia Berkowicz             Uxbridge,MA                                                   
   5   04:43  9:26    5 01-98    5 F   217 Erin Bassler                                                                           
   6   04:56  9:52    6 01-98    6 F   145 Olivia Karcis               Norton,MA                                                     
   7   05:04 10:08    7 01-98    7 F   168 Cara Adams                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
   8   05:19 10:38    8 01-98    8 F   151 Hannah Valley               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   9   05:22 10:44    9 01-98    9 F   185 Danielle Barber             Attleboro,MA                                                  
  10   06:06 12:12   10 01-98   10 F   221 Alyssa Mercer                                                                          
  11   06:36 13:12   11 01-98   11 F   209 Rachael Lentz               Attle,MA                                                      
  12   07:37 15:14   12 01-98   12 F   212 Julia Levine                Attleboro,MA                                                  
           Boys Grade 3-4                                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   03:52  7:44    1 01-98    1 M   153 Andrew Kerr                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   2   04:02  8:04    2 01-98    2 M   187 Tyler Lindsey               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   3   04:11  8:22    3 01-98    3 M   125 Tommy Clifton               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   4   04:19  8:38    4 01-98    4 M   169 Chris Adams                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   5   04:19  8:38    5 01-98    5 M   154 Eric Vlach                  Sharon,MA                                                     
   6   04:33  9:06    6 01-98    6 M   194 Shane Murphy                Attle,MA                                                      
   7   04:43  9:26    7 01-98    7 M   123 David O'Brien               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   8   04:50  9:40    8 01-98    8 M   146 Jack Pizzoto                Norton,MA                                                     
   9   04:57  9:54    9 01-98    9 M   122 Brian Dawling               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  10   05:11 10:22   10 01-98   10 M   216 Gage Killion                                                                           
  11   05:23 10:46   11 01-98   11 M   182 Ryan Consentino             Norton,MA                                                     
  12   05:32 11:04   12 01-98   12 M   124 Michael Trauffer            Attleboro,MA                                                  
  13   05:42 11:24   13 01-98   13 M   186 Seamus Cuddy                                                                           
  14   05:47 11:34   14 01-98   14 M   152 Kevin Hathaway              Norton,MA                                                     
  15   06:04 12:08   15 01-98   15 M   164 Tegoon Joo                  Norton,MA                                                     
           Girls 5-6                                         
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   07:22  7:22    1 01-98    1 F   211 Katie Cataldo               Attle,MA                                                      
   2   07:46  7:46    2 01-98    2 F   127 Samantha Eisele             Taunton,MA                                                    
   3   08:03  8:03    3 01-98    3 F   210 Lisa Larsen                 Norton,MA                                                     
   4   08:38  8:38    4 01-98    4 F   177 Alyssa Fontaine             Attleboro,MA                                                  
   5   08:52  8:52    5 01-98    5 F   224 Taylor Kelly                                                                           
   6   08:59  8:59    1 01-98    1 M   223 Tori Beauregard                                                                        
   7   09:04  9:04    6 01-98    6 F   155 Ellen Valley                Attleboro,MA                                                  
           Boys Grade 5-6                                    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   06:49  6:49    1 01-98    1 M   131 Jake Keefer                 Attle,MA             Roadrunners                              
   2   06:59  6:59    2 01-98    2 M   178 Brandon Cole                Plainville,MA        Tornadoes                                
   3   07:00  7:00    3 01-98    3 M   132 Kevin O'Brien               Attle,MA             Roadrunners                              
   4   07:04  7:04    4 01-98    4 M   180 Austin Brais                Plainville,MA        Tornadoes                                
   5   07:20  7:20    5 01-98    5 M   130 Justin Keefer               Attleboro,MA         Roadrunners                              
   6   07:31  7:31    6 01-98    6 M   157 Chris Schatuet              Norton,MA                                                     
   7   07:33  7:33    7 01-98    7 M   170 Michael Adams               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   8   07:41  7:41    8 01-98    8 M   219 Ryan Manning                                                                           
   9   07:52  7:52    9 01-98    9 M   220 Brent Brauchone                                                                        
  10   07:54  7:54   10 01-98   10 M   163 Yechaan Joo                 Norton,MA                                                     
  11   07:55  7:55   11 01-98   11 M   189 Connor Kelly                Attleboro,MA                                                  
  12   08:06  8:06   12 01-98   12 M   195 Joseph Murphy               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  13   08:10  8:10   13 01-98   13 M   225 Brian Longee                                                                           
  14   08:47  8:47   14 01-98   14 M   129 Michael O'Brien             Attleboro,MA                                                  
  15   09:09  9:09   15 01-98   15 M   197 Anthony Felos               S Attl,MA                                                     
  16   09:16  9:16   16 01-98   16 M   128 Daniel Sugar                Norton,MA                                                     
  17   09:23  9:23   17 01-98   17 M   133 David Trauffer              Attleboro,MA                                                  
           Girls Grade 7-8                                   
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   07:12  4:48    1 01-98    1 F   171 Alyssa Griffin              Norton,MA                                                     
   2   07:38  5:05    2 01-98    2 F   158 Sarah Vlach                 Sharon,MA                                                     
   3   07:42  5:08    3 01-98    3 F   181 Victoria LePerche           Attleboro,MA                                                  
   4   07:58  5:19    4 01-98    4 F   135 Janelle McNeil              Attleboro,MA                                                  
   5   08:01  5:21    5 01-98    5 F   161 Hayley Johnson              N Attleboro,MA                                                
   6   08:09  5:26    6 01-98    6 F   136 Stephanie Bryant            Norton,MA                                                     
           Boys 7-8                                          
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   08:54  5:56    1 01-98    1 M   204 Michael Berkowicz                                Witin Middle                          
   2   09:10  6:07    2 01-98    2 M   203 Jannie Gornall                                   Witin Middle                          
   3   09:29  6:19    3 01-98    3 M   138 Nicholas Wade               N Attleboro,MA                                                
   4   10:04  6:43    4 01-98    4 M   226 Alex Droby                                                                             
   5   10:09  6:46    5 01-98    5 M   172 Patrick Erban               Attleboro,MA                                                  
   6   10:33  7:02    6 01-98    6 M   159 Nick Sannicandro            Uxbridge,MA                                                   
   7   10:46  7:11    7 01-98    7 M   227 Tom Rozek                                                                              
   8   11:11  7:27    8 01-98    8 M   222 Andrew Stukas                                                                          
   9   11:12  7:28    9 01-98    9 M   183 Alex Consentino             Norton,MA                                                     
  10   11:40  7:47   10 01-98   10 M   137 Emerson Almeida             Norton,MA                                                     
  11   12:22  8:15   11 01-98   11 M   200 Robbie Champagne            Attleboro,MA                                                  
  12   12:32  8:21   12 01-98   12 M   139 Ray Sturdy                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
  13   13:07  8:45   13 01-98   13 M   190 Evan King                   Attleboro,MA                                                  
  14   15:27 10:18   14 01-98   14 M   160 Sean Sloman                 Pascoag,RI