Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/May3_Attleb_1_set1.shtml

Attleboro YMCA Strawberry Patch Kids Events

Attleboro, MA, May 3, 2003

Kids Overall Races

           Grades 1-2                                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   03:44 74:40    1 01-98    1 M    14 Andrew Kerr                                                                            
   2   04:09 83:00    2 01-98    2 M     7 Michael Hanley                                                                         
   3   04:11 83:40    3 01-98    3 M     6 Tavish Dalrymple                                 Hyman Fine                            
   4   04:12 84:00    4 01-98    4 M    10 Corey Bohannon                                                                         
   5   04:24 88:00    1 01-98    1 F     4 Cara Adams                                                                             
   6   04:25 88:20    2 01-98    2 F     1 Siri Devlin                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
   7   04:35 91:40    5 01-98    5 M     8 Matthew Finn                                                                           
   8   04:37 92:20    3 01-98    3 F    68 Grace Valley                                                                           
   9   04:57 99:00    4 01-98    4 F    69 Hannah Valley                                                                          
  10   05:26 10:40    6 01-98    6 M    12 Jake Moniz                                                                             
  11   05:32 11:40    5 01-98    5 F     2 Rachael Lentz                                                                          
  12   05:33 11:00    6 01-98    6 F    54 Kenzie Magnan                                    St Ceceilias Cougars                  
  13   05:38 11:40    7 01-98    7 F    47 Crystal Adams                                                                          
  14   05:40 11:20    8 01-98    8 F    56 Lindsey Clegg                                    St Ceceilias Cougars                  
     
           Grades 3-4                                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   03:03  6:06    1 01-98    1 F    44 Katie Cataldo                                    St John'S Eagles                      
   2   03:07  6:14    2 01-98    2 F    78 Lindsey Forte                                                                          
   3   03:08  6:16    1 01-98    1 M    27 Austin Brais                                     Road Runners                          
   4   03:13  6:26    2 01-98    2 M    58 Jake Keffer                                      Three                                 
   5   03:16  6:32    3 01-98    3 M    59 Justin Keefer                                    Three                                 
   6   03:19  6:38    4 01-98    4 M    30 Arthur Hopkins                                                                         
   7   03:24  6:48    5 01-98    5 M    26 Brandon Cole                                     Road Runners                          
   8   03:26  6:52    6 01-98    6 M    25 Ryan Manning                                     Road Runners                          
   9   03:29  6:58    7 01-98    7 M    62 Alex Erban                                                                             
  10   03:33  7:06    3 01-98    3 F    15 Viviana Hanley                                                                         
  11   03:35  7:10    8 01-98    8 M    22 Tyler Lindsey                                                                          
  12   03:37  7:14    4 01-98    4 F    79 Caroline Capece                                                                        
  13   03:39  7:18    9 01-98    9 M    20 Nathaniel Robitaille                                                                   
  14   03:40  7:20    5 01-98    5 F    46 Elizabeth Wyllie                                 St John'S Eagles                      
  15   03:41  7:22   10 01-98   10 M    76 Nick O'Leary                                     Martin                                
  16   03:43  7:26    6 01-98    6 F    74 Kelsey Boyd                                      Martin                                
  17   03:45  7:30   11 01-98   11 M    71 Anthony Feloss                                                                         
  18   03:48  7:36   12 01-98   12 M    60 Akashdeep Singh                                  Three                                 
  19   03:52  7:44   13 01-98   13 M    82 Ben Saariaho                                                                           
  20   03:54  7:48    7 01-98    7 F    67 Kayle Robbins                                                                          
  21   03:56  7:52    8 01-98    8 F    52 Danielle Arcese                                                                        
  22   04:01  8:02    9 01-98    9 F    70 Ellen Valley                                                                           
  23   04:06  8:12   10 01-98   10 F    81 Megan Saariaho                                                                         
  24   04:13  8:26   14 01-98   14 M    53 Sean Niles                                                                             
  25   04:24  8:48     Age?     15 M    72 Wesley Evans                                      Unknown    Entrant                   
  26   04:37  9:14     Age?     16 M    77 Chris Klein                                      Martin                                
  27   04:41  9:22   11 01-98   11 F    19 Allyson Champagne                                                                      
  28   04:48  9:36   15 01-98   17 M    23 Nathaniel Choy                                                                         
  29   05:04 10:08   12 01-98   12 F    73 Sarah Scales                                                                           
  30   05:20 10:40   13 01-98   13 F    17 Kiera Nielsen                                                                          
  31   05:26 10:52   16 01-98   18 M    24 Mathew Nielsen                                                                         
  32   05:27 10:54   14 01-98   14 F    75 Vincent Lindsey                                                                        
  33   05:28 10:56   15 01-98   15 F    45 Kenzie Danho                                     St John'S Eagles                      
           Grades 5-8                                        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   05:14  5:14    1 07-98    1 M    87 Todd Robbins                                                                           
   2   05:20  5:20    1 05-6     2 M    49 Nicholas Wade                                                                         
   3   05:36  5:36    2 05-6     3 M    65 Conor Swanson                                                                         
   4   05:59  5:59    2 07-98    4 M    63 Patrick Erban                                                                          
   5   06:04  6:04    3 05-6     5 M    38 Emerson Almeida                                                                       
   6   06:05  6:05    1 07-98    1 F    80 Danielle Capece                                                                        
   7   06:07  6:07    4 05-6     6 M    83 Colin Murphy                                                                          
   8   06:20  6:20    2 07-98    2 F    42 Stephanie Bryant                                                                       
   9   06:22  6:22    5 05-6     7 M    37 Corey Dalrymple                                  Challenges                           
  10   06:23  6:23    6 05-6     8 M    41 Stephen Manning                                                                       
  11   06:24  6:24    7 05-6     9 M    36 Ray Sturdy                                                                            
  12   06:26  6:26    1 05-6     3 F    35 Janelle McNeil                                                                        
  13   06:27  6:27    8 05-6    10 M    39 John Cook                                                                             
  14   06:29  6:29    9 05-6    11 M    66 Nathan Keene                                                                          
  15   06:54  6:54    3 07-98   12 M    43 Adam Polard                                                                            
  16   06:55  6:55   10 05-6    13 M    50 Jefferson Samayoa                                                                     
  17   07:29  7:29    2 05-6     4 F    89 Emily Fullerton                                                                       
  18   08:02  8:02    3 05-6     5 F    85 Kenzie Benson                                     Unknown    Entrant                  
  19   08:04  8:04    3 07-98    6 F    51 Ashley Adams                                                                           
  20   08:04  8:04    4 05-6     7 F    32 Tori Beauregard                                                                       
  21   08:05  8:05    5 05-6     8 F    33 Nicole Harvey                                                                         
  22   08:34  8:34    4 07-98   14 M    57 Sean Sloman                                                                            
  23   08:48  8:48    4 07-98    9 F    88 Jessica Poland                                                                         
  24   08:52  8:52    6 05-6    10 F    64 Meghann Griffin                                                                       
  25   08:58  8:58    7 05-6    11 F    34 Holly Brodeur                                                                         
  26   09:06  9:06   11 05-6    15 M    84 Erik Anderson                                                                         
  27   12:23 12:23    8 05-6    12 F    48 Kelsey Adams