Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/May25_23rdAn_set1.shtml

23rd Annual Johnny Kelley 5 & 10 Mile Run and 2.5 Walk

Barnstable, MA, May 25, 2003

[5 Mile Age Group | 10 Mile Overall | 10 Mile Age Group | Walk ]

5 Mile Overall

           23rd Annual Johnny Kelley 5 Mile Road Race        
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   24:46  4:57    1 20-29    1 M   364 Robert Wong                 Boston,MA                                                     
   2   25:47  5:09    2 20-29    2 M    16 Nick Richardson             J P,MA                                                        
   3   26:21  5:16    3 20-29    3 M     5 Chris Mahoney               Haverhill,MA                                                  
   4   26:54  5:23    1 30-39    4 M     1 Geof Newton                 Brewster,MA                                                   
   5   27:08  5:26    1 40-49    5 M     7 Ken Gartner                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
   6   27:11  5:26    2 30-39    6 M   445 Peter Lopriore              Somerset,MA                                                   
   7   27:18  5:28    3 30-39    7 M   202 Robert LaPlante             Brighton,MA                                                   
   8   27:36  5:31    4 30-39    8 M   260 Kevin Cavanaugh             Milford,NH                                                    
   9   27:45  5:33    4 20-29    9 M   368 Ryan Kerrigan               Lunenburg,MA                                                  
  10   28:46  5:45    2 40-49   10 M    12 Barry Merrill               Centerville,MA                                                
  11   29:27  5:53    5 30-39   11 M   496 Bob Anderson                Sandwich,MA                                                   
  12   29:35  5:55    3 40-49   12 M   497 Chris Kelly                 Dedham,MA                                                     
  13   29:40  5:56    6 30-39   13 M   475 Jonathan Piers              E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  14   29:42  5:56    5 20-29   14 M   433 Mike Baker                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
  15   29:43  5:57    6 20-29   15 M   312 Joe Rabiega                 Keene,NH                                                      
  16   29:46  5:57    1 40-49    1 F    19 Susan Faber                 Oxford,CT                                                     
  17   29:51  5:58    7 20-29   16 M   431 Dan Baker                   S Dennis,MA                                                   
  18   30:00  6:00    1 30-39    2 F    22 Sarah Nixon                 Medford,MA                                                    
  19   30:11  6:02    2 30-39    3 F   498 Joann Mathews               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
  20   30:16  6:03    1 50-59   17 M    75 Steve Allen                 Charlton,MA                                                   
  21   30:24  6:05    8 20-29   18 M    13 Mike Merrill                Framingham,MA                                                 
  22   30:58  6:12    9 20-29   19 M   311 Scott Lundin                Winchester,MA                                                 
  23   31:07  6:13    2 40-49    4 F     8 Christine Gorrill           Centerville,MA                                                
  24   31:13  6:15    4 40-49   20 M   328 Stephen Wells               Quincy,MA                                                     
  25   31:30  6:18    3 30-39    5 F   334 Holly Madden                Scituate,MA                                                   
  26   31:32  6:18    4 30-39    6 F   327 Dawn Varnum                 Orleans,MA                                                    
  27   31:33  6:19    5 40-49   21 M     4 Stephen Warren              Sharon,MA                                                     
  28   31:36  6:19   10 20-29   22 M    14 Shaun Merrill               Centerville,MA                                                
  29   31:43  6:21   11 20-29   23 M   404 Brandon Dugan               Falmouth,MA                                                   
  30   32:05  6:25    2 50-59   24 M    23 Willis Michaelson           Cotuit,MA                                                     
  31   32:22  6:28    6 40-49   25 M   388 Brian Applebaum             Middleboro,MA                                                 
  32   32:33  6:31    3 50-59   26 M   447 Bill Lord                   Hyannisport,MA                                                
  33   32:37  6:31    7 40-49   27 M   534 Larry Bellivan              Chatham,MA                                                    
  34   32:46  6:33    8 40-49   28 M   434 Mike Parker                 Marston Mills,MA                                              
  35   32:49  6:34    1 20-29    7 F   465 Hilary Burn                 Westwood,MA                                                   
  36   32:52  6:34    1 01-19   29 M   392 Stephan Lipsett             Walpole,MA                                                    
  37   32:59  6:36    9 40-49   30 M   450 Michael Sellars             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  38   33:07  6:37    2 01-19   31 M   436 Andrew Yingling             Centerville,MA                                                
  39   33:12  6:38   12 20-29   32 M    17 Keith Putnam                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  40   33:16  6:39    3 01-19   33 M   298 John Hayden                 Westford,MA                                                   
  41   33:27  6:41    5 30-39    8 F   547 Mary Ryan                   E Harwich,MA                                                  
  42   33:33  6:43     Age?     34 M   406 Patrick Clark               W Barnstable,MA                                               
  43   33:36  6:43    6 30-39    9 F   425 Julie Hussey                W Rox,MA                                                      
  44   33:38  6:44    1 50-59   10 F   452 Cathy Klim                  Cummaquid,MA                                                  
  45   33:39  6:44    4 01-19   35 M   266 Ben Erhard                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  46   33:44  6:45    7 30-39   36 M   294 Brian Abraham               Salem,NH                                                      
  47   33:48  6:46   10 40-49   37 M    87 Tim Lynch                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
  48   33:50  6:46   13 20-29   38 M   384 Adrian Sullivan             Dennisport,MA                                                 
  49   33:55  6:47    5 01-19   39 M     3 Greg Karukas                Centerville,MA                                                
  50   34:03  6:49    1 60-69   40 M   112 Will Mason                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
  51   34:05  6:49   11 40-49   41 M    11 Kenneth Colmer              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  52   34:07  6:49   12 40-49   42 M   104 Jim Beauregard              Stoneham,MA                                                   
  53   34:09  6:50   13 40-49   43 M   133 Vincent Kelley              Binghamton,NY                                                 
  54   34:19  6:52    6 01-19   44 M   443 Peter Rubino                Hyannis,MA                                                    
  55   34:24  6:53    7 01-19   45 M   310 Kel Cemga                   Brewster,MA                                                   
  56   34:28  6:54   14 40-49   46 M   100 Nick Harmansky              W Barnstable,MA                                               
  57   34:30  6:54   15 40-49   47 M    33 Tom Warren                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
  58   34:47  6:57    8 30-39   48 M   432 Dustin Baker                Osterville,MA                                                 
  59   34:52  6:58   16 40-49   49 M   184 James Burgess               Middletown,RI                                                 
  60   35:01  7:00    8 01-19   50 M   242 Bobby Joly                  E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  61   35:03  7:01    9 30-39   51 M   181 Keith Ferullo               Pelham,NH                                                     
  62   35:23  7:05    7 30-39   11 F    99 Amy Hotchkiss               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  63   35:26  7:05   10 30-39   52 M   494 Scott Clark                 Taunton,MA                                                    
  64   35:28  7:06   11 30-39   53 M   415 Michael Ostrowski           W Barnstable,MA                                               
  65   35:31  7:06    2 20-29   12 F   394 Tracy Olson                 New York,NY                                                   
  66   35:32  7:06    8 30-39   13 F   395 Catherine Gallin            New York,NY                                                   
  67   35:34  7:07   17 40-49   54 M   303 Mike NATICCHIONI            NORWELL,MA                                                    
  68   35:58  7:12   12 30-39   55 M   251 David Rezendes              Kingston,MA                                                   
  69   36:04  7:13    4 50-59   56 M  1121 Jack Foley                  Braintree,MA                                                  
  70   36:06  7:13    3 20-29   14 F   239 Meaghan Wilk                Haverhill,MA                                                  
  71   36:07  7:13     Age?     57 M   353 Dean Niezgoda               Brewster,MA                                                   
  72   36:10  7:14    9 01-19   58 M   152 J T Martell                 Southwick,MA                                                  
  73   36:23  7:17    2 60-69   59 M   116 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI                                                   
  74   36:26  7:17    9 30-39   15 F    78 Elisa Tropp                 E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  75   36:28  7:18   13 30-39   60 M   473 John Isberg                 Westwood,MA                                                   
  76   36:33  7:19   18 40-49   61 M     9 Kenneth Perry               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  77   36:36  7:19    5 50-59   62 M    77 Michael Tropp               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
  78   36:37  7:19   19 40-49   63 M   491 Jim Lewis                   Carlisle,MA                                                   
  79   36:38  7:20    4 20-29   16 F    80 Ruth Reed                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
  80   36:40  7:20   10 01-19   64 M   351 Troy Niezgoda               Brewster,MA                                                   
  81   36:43  7:21    6 50-59   65 M    52 Marvin Collin               Duxbury,MA                                                    
  82   36:44  7:21   20 40-49   66 M   371 Jeffrey Sollows             W Barn,MA                                                     
  83   36:46  7:21   14 30-39   67 M   322 Steve Matthews              Cohasset,MA                                                   
  84   36:47  7:21    7 50-59   68 M  1263 David Lakness               Carilse,MA                                                    
  85   36:48  7:22   11 01-19   69 M   350 Brian Neizgoda              Brewster,MA                                                   
  86   36:51  7:22   21 40-49   70 M   238 Jeffrey Whynot              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  87   36:54  7:23   22 40-49   71 M   270 Bill Hootstein              Cambridge,MA                                                  
  88   36:55  7:23   15 30-39   72 M    28 Sean Callagy                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  89   36:56  7:23   23 40-49   73 M   302 Jerry Mandel                Brewster,MA                                                   
  90   36:59  7:24   16 30-39   74 M   336 Peter Tierney               Kingston,MA                                                   
  91   37:01  7:24    8 50-59   75 M   437 Tom Nally                   S Dennis,MA                                                   
  92   37:04  7:25   24 40-49   76 M    20 Martin Kuemmeth             Plymouth,MA                                                   
  93   37:06  7:25    3 40-49   17 F  1426 Patricia Suliman            Sherborn,MA                                                   
  94   37:09  7:26   25 40-49   77 M   533 Jeff Walthall               Wellesley,MA                                                  
  95   37:12  7:26   26 40-49   78 M   488 John McElwee                S Dennis,MA                                                   
  96   37:15  7:27    9 50-59   79 M   346 Larry Family                Ballston Spa,NY                                               
  97   37:18  7:28   27 40-49   80 M   153 Jerry Martell               Southwick,MA                                                  
  98   37:22  7:28    5 20-29   18 F   146 Tobo Marsden                W Falmouth,MA                                                 
  99   37:27  7:29   12 01-19   81 M   451 Ryan Hagerty                N Easton,MA                                                   
 100   37:33  7:31   10 50-59   82 M   119 Robert McKechnie            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 101   37:35  7:31    4 40-49   19 F   369 Jane Zee Zoufaly            Bethany,CT                                                    
 102   37:38  7:32   28 40-49   83 M   201 Bill Kress                  Ossining,NY                                                   
 103   37:41  7:32     Age?     84 M   147 Michael Hagerty             North Easton,MA                                               
 104   37:43  7:33   11 50-59   85 M   125 Jim Peters                  W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 105   37:45  7:33    1 01-19   20 F   131 Caitlin Bates               Harwich,MA                                                    
 106   37:52  7:34   17 30-39   86 M   393 Thomas Sullivan             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 107   37:54  7:35   13 01-19   87 M   504 Geoffrey Martin             Boxford,MA                                                    
 108   37:56  7:35   12 50-59   88 M   466 Paul Dakin                  S Yamrmouth,MA                                                
 109   38:00  7:36   18 30-39   89 M   361 Jim Murtha                  W Oragne,NJ                                                   
 110   38:04  7:37   29 40-49   90 M   373 Frank Kelly                 NY,NY                                                         
 111   38:19  7:40   14 20-29   91 M   396 Sean Donovan                Ostervill,EM                                                  
 112   38:22  7:40   30 40-49   92 M    66 Kenny Losordo               E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 113   38:24  7:41    6 20-29   21 F   349 Michelle Melka              Boston,MA                                                     
 114   38:31  7:42   10 30-39   22 F   402 Trish Shain                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 115   38:34  7:43   15 20-29   93 M    79 Matthew Reed                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 116   38:36  7:43   13 50-59   94 M  1012 Frank Spicer                Tampa,FL                                                      
 117   38:37  7:43   14 01-19   95 M    92 Shawn Kennedy               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 118   38:40  7:44    2 50-59   23 F    53 Kathleen Richards           Boston,MA                                                     
 119   38:43  7:45    2 01-19   24 F   413 Claire Schultz              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 120   38:49  7:46   31 40-49   96 M   301 Edward Manchur              Middleton,MA                                                  
 121   38:52  7:46   11 30-39   25 F   195 Heidi Ingram                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 122   38:54  7:47   19 30-39   97 M   426 Steve Delahunt              Norwell,MA                                                    
 123   38:56  7:47   15 01-19   98 M    18 Jason Lyon                  Hyannis Port,MA                                               
 124   38:59  7:48   32 40-49   99 M   342 John Duane                  W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 125   39:05  7:49   12 30-39   26 F   284 Lynn Dillon                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 126   39:06  7:49   33 40-49  100 M   309 James Cavaliere             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 127   39:07  7:49   13 30-39   27 F   198 Lisa Kelly                  Cotuit,MA                                                     
 128   39:07  7:49     Age?    101 M   490 Thomas Paradis              Worc,MA                                                       
 129   39:08  7:50   34 40-49  102 M   313 David Stern                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 130   39:09  7:50    7 20-29   28 F  1065 Emily Archibald             Boston,MA                                                     
 131   39:14  7:51   20 30-39  103 M   167 Frank Bourgeois             Burlington,MA                                                 
 132   39:18  7:52   35 40-49  104 M   243 Michael Joly                E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 133   39:24  7:53    5 40-49   29 F    29 Lisa Warren                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 134   39:29  7:54   14 50-59  105 M   295 Michael Angerame            Plymouth,MA                                                   
 135   39:32  7:54   36 40-49  106 M    39 Jim McLaughlin              Sandiwch,MA                                                   
 136   39:35  7:55   37 40-49  107 M   419 Michael Andrews             Boston,MA                                                     
 137   39:38  7:56   21 30-39  108 M   479 David Howes                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 138   39:40  7:56   15 50-59  109 M  1068 Michael Kellehen            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 139   39:42  7:56    8 20-29   30 F   210 Molly McDougal              Winchester,MA                                                 
 140   39:44  7:57    6 40-49   31 F   478 Joanna Buffington           Atlanta,GA                                                    
 141   39:46  7:57   22 30-39  110 M   319 Michael Strojhy             Taunton,MA                                                    
 142   39:50  7:58    9 20-29   32 F   200 Carrie Koscher              Brewster,MA                                                   
 143   39:52  7:58   38 40-49  111 M   215 Stephen Brocklebunk         Mashpee,MA                                                    
 144   39:54  7:59   16 50-59  112 M   240 Jack Lane                   Natick,MA                                                     
 145   39:56  7:59   23 30-39  113 M   427 Peter Delahant              Hanover,MA                                                    
 146   39:57  7:59   39 40-49  114 M   531 Jim Kiley                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
 147   39:58  8:00   40 40-49  115 M   529 Thomas DeMayo               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 148   40:00  8:00   24 30-39  116 M   492 Bill Woods                  W Barn,MA                                                     
 149   40:05  8:01   16 01-19  117 M    10 Devon Colmer                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 150   40:06  8:01   17 50-59  118 M    88 Mark Stanley                Centerville,MA                                                
 151   40:08  8:02    3 60-69  119 M   453 James Hines                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 152   40:10  8:02   41 40-49  120 M   456 Dave Barbo                  Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 153   40:11  8:02   42 40-49  121 M   149 John Graney                 Milton,MA                                                     
 154   40:18  8:04   16 20-29  122 M   180 Damon Ferranti              Waltham,MA                                                    
 155   40:21  8:04   10 20-29   33 F   420 Theresa Rogers              S Wellfleet,MA                                                
 156   40:24  8:05   11 20-29   34 F   217 Kerri McMahon               Smithfield,RI                                                 
 157   40:26  8:05   17 20-29  123 M   140 Shira Lewin                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 158   40:28  8:06    7 40-49   35 F   237 Catherine Whynot            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 159   40:31  8:06   14 30-39   36 F    86 Kristin Franger             Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 160   40:33  8:07   43 40-49  124 M   317 Dwight Pfundstein           Mashpee,MA                                                    
 161   40:36  8:07   44 40-49  125 M   165 Mark Berry                  Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 162   40:38  8:08   45 40-49  126 M   362 Andrew Hatch                Centerville,MA                                                
 163   40:40  8:08   25 30-39  127 M    45 Kevin Merrihew              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 164   40:44  8:09    1 70-98  128 M   257 John DiFranco               Weymouth,MA                                                   
 165   40:48  8:10   26 30-39  129 M   136 Jim Hill                    Centerville,MA                                                
 166   40:52  8:10    8 40-49   37 F   423 Betsy Bowes                 Centerville,ME                                                
 167   40:56  8:11   46 40-49  130 M  1419 Fred Kelly                  Milton,MA                                                     
 168   41:04  8:13   17 01-19  131 M   482 Ned Havel                   Marion,MA                                                     
 169   41:07  8:13   47 40-49  132 M   225 Graeme Pentland             Pompano Beach,FL                                              
 170   41:10  8:14    3 50-59   38 F   343 Jane Lovelette              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 171   41:16  8:15   27 30-39  133 M   318 Kyle Crayton                Boston,MA                                                     
 172   41:22  8:16   28 30-39  134 M   129 Rob Moskow                  Larchmont,NY                                                  
 173   41:24  8:17   48 40-49  135 M   169 Jerry Brisbois              Barnstable,MA                                                 
 174   41:27  8:17   15 30-39   39 F     6 Majturi Brown               Centerville,MA                                                
 175   41:32  8:18   29 30-39  136 M   454 Robbie Burgess              Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 176   41:38  8:20   30 30-39  137 M   460 Martin Sullivan             Beverly,MA                                                    
 177   41:39  8:20   31 30-39  138 M    71 Brian McDevitt              E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 178   41:40  8:20    9 40-49   40 F   272 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
 179   41:42  8:20   16 30-39   41 F   357 Amy Peacock                 Cent,MA                                                       
 180   41:44  8:21    4 50-59   42 F   244 Kathy Murdock               Shelburn Falls,MA                                             
 181   41:45  8:21   10 40-49   43 F   148 Rosemary Burke              Westborough,MA                                                
 182   41:46  8:21   18 01-19  139 M    40 Ralph Lehtola               Brewster,MA                                                   
 183   41:48  8:22   32 30-39  140 M   315 Chris Walsh                 Kingston,MA                                                   
 184   41:49  8:22   11 40-49   44 F   532 Nancy Kennell               Southboro,MA                                                  
 185   41:50  8:22   12 40-49   45 F   376 Terry O'Brien               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 186   41:52  8:22   33 30-39  141 M   449 John Mahn                   Cotuit,MA                                                     
 187   41:54  8:23   18 20-29  142 M   126 James Peters Jr             W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 188   41:55  8:23   34 30-39  143 M   189 Michael Garcia              Medford,MA                                                    
 189   41:56  8:23   17 30-39   46 F   329 Viki Carrieri               Medfield,MA                                                   
 190   41:56  8:23   18 50-59  144 M   157 Joseph Garcia               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 191   41:58  8:24   35 30-39  145 M  1305 Lind Carrieri               Centerville,MA                                                
 192   42:00  8:24   19 01-19  146 M   418 Jeffrey Duggan              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 193   42:00  8:24   13 40-49   47 F   528 Maria DeMayo                W Barn,MA                                                     
 194   42:01  8:24    3 01-19   48 F   258 Katie Mucciarone            South Walpole,MA                                              
 195   42:02  8:24   49 40-49  147 M   399 Joe Carroll                 W Barn,MA                                                     
 196   42:04  8:25   14 40-49   49 F   111 Patti Watson                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 197   42:06  8:25     Age?     50 F   143 Erin McKie                  Marblehead,MA                                                 
 198   42:07  8:25   15 40-49   51 F    70 Kathleen Kethro             Barnstable,MA                                                 
 199   42:08  8:26   19 20-29  148 M   279 John Rogers                 Barnstable,MA                                                 
 200   42:10  8:26   19 50-59  149 M   486 John Kerrigan               Dennis,MA                                                     
 201   42:14  8:27   36 30-39  150 M    74 James Suppelsa              Charlestown,MA                                                
 202   42:18  8:28   18 30-39   52 F   367 Patricia Taft               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 203   42:20  8:28   19 30-39   53 F    95 Marie Hassett               Centerville,MA                                                
 204   42:22  8:28   20 30-39   54 F   113 Teresa Dillon               Centerville,MA                                                
 205   42:26  8:29   37 30-39  151 M   411 John Dumsen                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 206   42:30  8:30   21 30-39   55 F    98 Kris Katinas                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 207   42:33  8:31   50 40-49  152 M    91 Leo Runbaugh                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 208   42:35  8:31   20 50-59  153 M   347 Paul Fitch                  Free,NJ                                                       
 209   42:40  8:32   22 30-39   56 F   383 Nancy Darish                Somerville,MA                                                 
 210   42:44  8:33   20 20-29  154 M    26 Robert Hall Jr              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 211   42:52  8:34   23 30-39   57 F    90 Adrianne Wallace            E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 212   42:54  8:35    4 60-69  155 M   476 Jack Whitehead              Falmouth,MA                                                   
 213   42:57  8:35   38 30-39  156 M   130 Todd Himstead               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 214   43:02  8:36   24 30-39   58 F   213 Brenda Conlan               Eastman,MA                                                    
 215   43:06  8:37   12 20-29   59 F   467 Elizabeth Hayden            Westford,MA                                                   
 216   43:09  8:38   13 20-29   60 F   163 Anne Bernier                Somerville,MA                                                 
 217   43:11  8:38   21 50-59  157 M   444 Gerry Rigby                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 218   43:13  8:39   16 40-49   61 F   487 Susanna Price               Marleboro,MA                                                  
 219   43:15  8:39   25 30-39   62 F   333 Patricia Camelio            Falmouth,ME                                                   
 220   43:17  8:39   17 40-49   63 F   439 Susan Shanley               Barnstable,MA                                                 
 221   43:19  8:40   39 30-39  158 M    31 Paul Clerici                Walpole,MA                                                    
 222   43:21  8:40   51 40-49  159 M   389 John Camelio                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 223   43:23  8:41   20 01-19  160 M   352 Zach Bartlett               Brewster,MA                                                   
 224   43:25  8:41   18 40-49   64 F   110 Laura Larson                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 225   43:28  8:42   19 40-49   65 F   101 Kathleen Tardanico          Hyannis,MA                                                    
 226   43:30  8:42   40 30-39  161 M  1136 Stephen Lahiff              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 227   43:32  8:42   26 30-39   66 F   348 Kristin Seeley              Centerville,MA                                                
 228   43:36  8:43   27 30-39   67 F   324 Stephanie Epkins            South Boston,MA                                               
 229   43:38  8:44   28 30-39   68 F   236 Susan Waters                Duxbury,MA                                                    
 230   43:40  8:44    5 60-69  162 M   124 Ed Daley                    W Chatham,MA                                                  
 231   43:52  8:46   52 40-49  163 M   355 Brian Niezguda              Brewster,MA                                                   
 232   43:54  8:47    6 60-69  164 M    83 Roger Bennitt               Bethel,CT                                                     
 233   43:56  8:47   41 30-39  165 M   114 David Foley                 E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 234   43:59  8:48   53 40-49  166 M   339 Brian Lenahan               Centerville,MA                                                
 235   44:01  8:48   20 40-49   69 F   508 Marcella McCarthy           S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 236   44:04  8:49   54 40-49  167 M   493 Pete Brookes                Osterville,MA                                                 
 237   44:06  8:49   29 30-39   70 F   360 Arang Cistulli              Sandy Hook,CT                                                 
 238   44:12  8:50   42 30-39  168 M   269 Robert D'Ambrosio           Plymouth,MA                                                   
 239   44:14  8:51   43 30-39  169 M   405 Iestyn Guest                Webster,MA                                                    
 240   44:16  8:51   30 30-39   71 F   151 Marianne Murphy             Upton,MA                                                      
 241   44:19  8:52   31 30-39   72 F   403 Megan Murphy                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 242   44:21  8:52   21 01-19  170 M   535 Nate Severdija              Brewster,MA                                                   
 243   44:27  8:53   32 30-39   73 F   186 Jody Frankel                Bourne,MA                                                     
 244   44:30  8:54    2 70-98  171 M   500 Keith Dennis                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 245   44:33  8:55   22 50-59  172 M  1190 Richard Dunhamk             Brewster,MA                                                   
 246   44:34  8:55   23 50-59  173 M   330 Michael Harris              Wakefield,MA                                                  
 247   44:36  8:55   33 30-39   74 F   461 Tracy Growney               New Canaan,CT                                                 
 248   44:39  8:56     Age?        U   212  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 249   44:45  8:57   21 40-49   75 F  1365 Carolyn Hill                Red Bank,NJ                                                   
 250   44:51  8:58   22 40-49   76 F  1246 Karen McNamara              Basking Ridge,NJ                                              
 251   44:53  8:59   14 20-29   77 F    94 Joanna Watson               Bass River,MA                                                 
 252   44:55  8:59   23 40-49   78 F   400 Stasi Revere                Centerville,MA                                                
 253   45:00  9:00   55 40-49  174 M   464 Steve Borbee                Roslindale,MA                                                 
 254   45:02  9:00   34 30-39   79 F   545 Suzanne Buckhorn            Mo Bch,MA                                                     
 255   45:03  9:01   44 30-39  175 M   197 Mark Joyce                  Stoneham,MA                                                   
 256   45:04  9:01   45 30-39  176 M   472 Gary Green                  Farmington,CT                                                 
 257   45:06  9:01   24 50-59  177 M   283 Tom Kelley                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 258   45:08  9:02   21 20-29  178 M   150 Daniel Murphy               Hopedale,MA                                                   
 259   45:09  9:02   56 40-49  179 M   206 Roger Mann                  Sudbury,MA                                                    
 260   45:12  9:02   24 40-49   80 F    76 Nancy Dougherty             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 261   45:14  9:03   35 30-39   81 F   471 Maura Raeburn               Farmington,CT                                                 
 262   45:15  9:03   57 40-49  180 M   382 Richard Arneson             Centerville,MA                                                
 263   45:16  9:03   25 50-59  181 M   297 Stephen Green               Wakefield,MA                                                  
 264   45:17  9:03   46 30-39  182 M   115 Todd Summers                W Chatham,MA                                                  
 265   45:19  9:04    7 60-69  183 M   366 Russ Damon                  W Chatham,MA                                                  
 266   45:21  9:04   25 40-49   82 F   103 Jane Lucas                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 267   45:22  9:04   26 40-49   83 F   485 Regina Work                 S Dennis,MA                                                   
 268   45:23  9:05   47 30-39  184 M   474 Craig Raeburn               Farmongton,CT                                                 
 269   45:24  9:05   36 30-39   84 F   173 Bonnie Chabra               Marshfield,MA                                                 
 270   45:26  9:05   48 30-39  185 M   174 Roy Chabra                  Marshfield,MA                                                 
 271   45:30  9:06    1 60-69   85 F   499 Martha Edwards              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 272   45:31  9:06   27 40-49   86 F   187 Judy Gallagher              Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 273   45:33  9:07   37 30-39   87 F   458 Cara Winslow                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 274   45:35  9:07   49 30-39  186 M   416 Paul Lucchese               Sudbury,MA                                                    
 275   45:36  9:07    4 01-19   88 F   412 Lauren Grew                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 276   45:40  9:08   15 20-29   89 F   286 Jill MacNeil                Centerville,MA                                                
 277   45:46  9:09   28 40-49   90 F   387 Sue Gallagher               S Boston,MA                                                   
 278   45:52  9:10   26 50-59  187 M    30 Michael Britz               W Yarmouthport,MA                                             
 279   45:56  9:11   29 40-49   91 F   391 Denise Garner               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 280   45:58  9:12   30 40-49   92 F    48 Sarah Robinson              Harwich,MA                                                    
 281   46:00  9:12   27 50-59  188 M   300 George Mahoney              E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 282   46:02  9:12   16 20-29   93 F    73 Molly Horton                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 283   46:04  9:13   38 30-39   94 F   120 Kelly Casey                 Millers Falls,MA                                              
 284   46:08  9:14   28 50-59  189 M    68 Chuck Sullivan              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 285   46:09  9:14   58 40-49  190 M   424 Geoffrey German             Worc,MA                                                       
 286   46:10  9:14   50 30-39  191 M   123 Robert Olsen                Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 287   46:11  9:14   39 30-39   95 F   122 Paula Olsen                 Wilbraham,MA                                                  
 288   46:12  9:14   17 20-29   96 F   222 Meghan Noonan               New York,NY                                                   
 289   46:13  9:15   51 30-39  192 M   430 George Deveau               Tampa,FL                                                      
 290   46:14  9:15   22 01-19  193 M   354 Logan Brown                 Orleans,MA                                                    
 291   46:15  9:15   29 50-59  194 M   359 Dan Campion                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 292   46:16  9:15    5 50-59   97 F   135 Kathleen Field              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 293   46:18  9:16   59 40-49  195 M   261 Bill Griever                Kingston,MA                                                   
 294   46:20  9:16   40 30-39   98 F   166 Alison Black                Nashua,NH                                                     
 295   46:21  9:16   41 30-39   99 F   218 Diane Miller                Orleans,MA                                                    
 296   46:23  9:17    6 50-59  100 F   175 Mary Ciampa                 Saugus,MA                                                     
 297   46:28  9:18    7 50-59  101 F   495 Christine Davenport         S Dennis,MA                                                   
 298   46:31  9:18   60 40-49  196 M   326 Ed McShane                  Kingston,MA                                                   
 299   46:34  9:19    8 50-59  102 F   134 Nancy Radosevic             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 300   46:35  9:19    8 60-69  197 M   155 H Michael Cahoon            Falmouth,MA                                                   
 301   46:37  9:19   42 30-39  103 F    43 Tina Schadt                 Brewster,MA                                                   
 302   46:38  9:20   61 40-49  198 M    27 Steven Santoro              Boston,MA                                                     
 303   46:42  9:20   52 30-39  199 M   385 Jared Block                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 304   46:45  9:21   31 40-49  104 F   503 Madeleine Tanguay           S Yarm,MA                                                     
 305   46:46  9:21   62 40-49  200 M   321 Mark Linse                  Sandiwch,MA                                                   
 306   46:48  9:22   32 40-49  105 F   288 Elizabeth Hayden            Westford,MA                                                   
 307   46:49  9:22   18 20-29  106 F   469 Meghan Conway               Boston,MA                                                     
 308   46:50  9:22   33 40-49  107 F   417 Marcia Duggan               Sandwich,MA                                                   
 309   46:53  9:23   30 50-59  201 M   227 John Ruth                   Binghamton,NY                                                 
 310   46:58  9:24   43 30-39  108 F   305 Nicole Mograss              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 311   47:00  9:24    9 50-59  109 F   462 Lynn Beckwith               Newton,MA                                                     
 312   47:03  9:25   31 50-59  202 M   141 Joel Lewin                  Hyannis,MA                                                    
 313   47:05  9:25   53 30-39  203 M   379 Bill O'Brien                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 314   47:06  9:25   44 30-39  110 F   378 Jill Obrien                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 315   47:10  9:26   32 50-59  204 M   483 David Johnson               Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 316   47:13  9:27   54 30-39  205 M   468 Joe Conway                  Duxbury,MA                                                    
 317   47:14  9:27   63 40-49  206 M   401 John Ericson                Chatham,MA                                                    
 318   47:16  9:27   34 40-49  111 F   221 Linda Nickerson             Orleans,MA                                                    
 319   47:28  9:30   45 30-39  112 F   137 Kris Hill                   Centerville,MA                                                
 320   47:30  9:30   19 20-29  113 F  1054 Janice Sawitsky             Bourne,MA                                                     
 321   47:30  9:30   46 30-39  114 F   278 Jennifer Rogers             Barnstable,MA                                                 
 322   47:31  9:30   64 40-49  207 M   463 Steven Tower                Rockland,MA                                                   
 323   47:32  9:30   47 30-39  115 F   306 Elizabeth Burks             South Boston,MA                                               
 324   47:34  9:31   20 20-29  116 F   232 Lan Ma                      Watertown,MA                                                  
 325   47:37  9:31     Age?    208 M   406 Patrick Clark               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 326   47:40  9:32   48 30-39  117 F   182 Terri Ferullo               Pelham,NH                                                     
 327   47:42  9:32   49 30-39  118 F   414 Donna Ostrowski             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 328   47:44  9:33   50 30-39  119 F   259 Kathleen Trimble            Bethlehem,PA                                                  
 329   47:46  9:33   21 20-29  120 F   308 Amy O'Connor                Somerville,MA                                                 
 330   47:48  9:34     Age?        U   470  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 331   47:50  9:34   10 50-59  121 F   477 Joan Marcy                  Dennis,MA                                                     
 332   47:51  9:34   11 50-59  122 F   501 Nancy Johnston              Centerville,MA                                                
 333   47:54  9:35   51 30-39  123 F   332 Sandra Baldner              Charlestown,MA                                                
 334   47:58  9:36   65 40-49  209 M   446 Michael Nader               Londonderry,NH                                                
 335   47:59  9:36   52 30-39  124 F   162 Charlotte Beaudry           MASHPEE,MA                                                    
 336   48:01  9:36   53 30-39  125 F    89 Deb Mareb                   Centerville,MA                                                
 337   48:04  9:37   54 30-39  126 F    65 Kara Delaney                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 338   48:12  9:38   55 30-39  127 F   172 Janine Cambriello           Revere,MA                                                     
 339   48:18  9:40   66 40-49  210 M   314 Paul Sweeney                Kingston,MA                                                   
 340   48:24  9:41   22 20-29  128 F   280 Sheila Rogers               Barnstable,MA                                                 
 341   48:27  9:41   35 40-49  129 F   381 Debby A                     Centerville,MA                                                
 342   48:30  9:42    3 70-98  211 M   374 Ray Fell                    S Weymouth,MA                                                 
 343   48:33  9:43   56 30-39  130 F   358 Kara Peters                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
 344   48:36  9:43   67 40-49  212 M   421 John Kilcommons             Quincy,MA                                                     
 345   48:40  9:44    9 60-69  213 M   345 David Rich                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 346   48:43  9:45   55 30-39  214 M   275 Kevin Conroy                Centerville,MA                                                
 347   48:46  9:45   23 20-29  131 F   267 Chrissy McDonagh            Centerville,MA                                                
 348   48:50  9:46   36 40-49  132 F   154 Debbie Deluga               Cotuit,MA                                                     
 349   48:51  9:46   57 30-39  133 F   489 Catherine Finneron          Brighton,MA                                                   
 350   48:53  9:47   37 40-49  134 F   105 Genevieve Nass              Lunenburg,MA                                                  
 351   48:56  9:47   24 20-29  135 F    25 Danielle Young              Carver,MA                                                     
 352   49:00  9:48   38 40-49  136 F   291 Maria Nichols               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 353   49:01  9:48   25 20-29  137 F   127 Maryn Peters                W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 354   49:03  9:49    4 70-98  215 M   372 Jerry Shimoda Peterso       Dennis,MA                                                     
 355   49:03  9:49   56 30-39  216 M    96 Peter Bryanton              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 356   49:04  9:49    5 01-19  138 F   505 Greta Martin                Boxford,MA                                                    
 357   49:04  9:49     Age?        U   507  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 358   49:04  9:49   33 50-59  217 M   109 James Ronesi                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 359   49:08  9:50   12 50-59  139 F   178 Sarah DUFFY                 WESTFORD,MA                                                   
 360   49:13  9:51   26 20-29  140 F   253 Sarah Wise                  Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 361   49:22  9:52   13 50-59  141 F   204 Sherry Leventhal            Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 362   49:32  9:54   27 20-29  142 F   224 Karin Patkus                South Boston,MA                                               
 363   49:34  9:55   68 40-49  218 M   527 Daniel Rosenberg            Sunny Isles,FL                                                
 364   49:36  9:55   14 50-59  143 F  1991 Carolyn Oaks                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 365   49:37  9:55   34 50-59  219 M   397 James Kershner              Dennis,MA                                                     
 366   49:39  9:56   39 40-49  144 F    41 Kathy Alestra               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 367   49:41  9:56   69 40-49  220 M   380 Daniel Gervio               Mills,MA                                                      
 368   49:42  9:56   70 40-49  221 M   179 Bill Eddy                   West Barnstable,MA                                            
 369   49:46  9:57   28 20-29  145 F    34 Amelia Schultz              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 370   49:50  9:58   15 50-59  146 F   408 Peg Schultz                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 371   49:51  9:58   40 40-49  147 F   289 Deborah E. Knight           Worcester,MA                                                  
 372   49:53  9:59   58 30-39  148 F    81 Jennifer Sheran             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 373   49:58 10:00   16 50-59  149 F   161 Marcia Antonellis           Dorchester,MA                                                 
 374   50:01 10:00   29 20-29  150 F   325 Tara Cooper                 South Boston,MA                                               
 375   50:04 10:01   17 50-59  151 F   331 Maureen Harris              Wakefield,MA                                                  
 376   50:08 10:02   18 50-59  152 F    36 Carol Carr                  Maynard,MA                                                    
 377   50:11 10:02   10 60-69  222 M    37 John Tucker                 Maynard,MA                                                    
 378   50:21 10:04   41 40-49  153 F   216 Anette Bever                Wellfleet,MA                                                  
 379   50:26 10:05    6 01-19  154 F    35 Laura Kamfonik              Norwood,MA                                                    
 380   50:28 10:06   30 20-29  155 F   207 Kara Marshall               Sagamore,MA                                                   
 381   50:29 10:06   59 30-39  156 F   252 Allison Viola               Centerville,MA                                                
 382   50:30 10:06   31 20-29  157 F   248 Gabriela Pokorna            Centerville,MA                                                
 383   50:57 10:11    7 01-19  158 F   422 Paige Madden                Weston,MA                                                     
 384   50:59 10:12   42 40-49  159 F   292 Barbara O'Brien             Marlborough,MA                                                
 385   51:00 10:12   35 50-59  223 M   509 Pete Gaccione               E Dennis,MA                                                   
 386   51:01 10:12   57 30-39  224 M   484 Robert Lipinski             Dover,NH                                                      
 387   51:03 10:13   58 30-39  225 M   502 Philip Connor               Jefferson,MA                                                  
 388   51:05 10:13   11 60-69  226 M    54 Robt Kittredge              Yarmouth Port,MA                                              
 389   51:16 10:15   60 30-39  160 F   102 Janee Disarcina             Barnstable,MA                                                 
 390   51:29 10:18   61 30-39  161 F   375 Bonnie O'Brien              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 391   51:53 10:23   43 40-49  162 F   459 Penny Blackwell             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 392   51:59 10:24   71 40-49  227 M   117 Steve Zanotti               Winchester,MA                                                 
 393   52:00 10:24   44 40-49  163 F   118 Ginny Braman                Winchester,MA                                                 
 394   52:02 10:24   36 50-59  228 M    60 Michael Crilley             Hunter,NY                                                     
 395   52:04 10:25   62 30-39  164 F   196 Christine Johnson-Staub     Sandwich,MA                                                   
 396   52:08 10:26   63 30-39  165 F   183 Nina Flood                  Milford,MA                                                    
 397   52:12 10:26   12 60-69  229 M   282 James Rogers                Barnstable,MM                                                 
 398   52:15 10:27   72 40-49  230 M   299 Jonathan P. Knight          Worcester,MA                                                  
 399   52:18 10:28   19 50-59  166 F   271 Joanne Cook                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 400   52:41 10:32   23 01-19  231 M    15 Curtis Cantella             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 401   52:44 10:33   45 40-49  167 F   230 Nancy Cantella              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 402   52:54 10:35   13 60-69  232 M    67 Eric Thompson               Brooklyn,MA                                                   
 403   52:57 10:35   64 30-39  168 F   177 Lauren Corcoran             Quincy,MA                                                     
 404   53:00 10:36   73 40-49  233 M   546 Derek Horton                Centerville,MA                                                
 405   53:20 10:40   59 30-39  234 M   335 Douglas Chisholm            New York,NY                                                   
 406   53:22 10:40   20 50-59  169 F   440 Judy Terry                  S Chatham,MA                                                  
 407   53:26 10:41   46 40-49  170 F   290 Jane Lassalle               Upton,MA                                                      
 408   53:29 10:42   37 50-59  235 M    38 Dennis Hanlon               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 409   53:42 10:44   60 30-39  236 M   455 Ron Johnson                 Centerville,MA                                                
 410   53:53 10:47   14 60-69  237 M    69 Robert Najarian             Centerville,MA                                                
 411   54:02 10:48   65 30-39  171 F   365 Julie Davis                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 412   54:22 10:52   66 30-39  172 F   293 Robbin Ray                  Danvers,MA                                                    
 413   54:28 10:54   38 50-59  238 M   530 John Hagon                  S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 414   54:34 10:55   47 40-49  173 F   158 Nora Shanahan               Braintree,MA                                                  
 415   54:39 10:56   48 40-49  174 F    72 Patty Manson                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 416   54:54 10:59   39 50-59  239 M   438 Dennis Sawyer               Lee,NH                                                        
 417   54:56 10:59   67 30-39  175 F   168 Lisa Bourgeois              Burlington,MA                                                 
 418   54:57 10:59   21 50-59  176 F   480 Liz Callahan                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 419   55:00 11:00   68 30-39  177 F   398 Bobbie Bourne               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 420   55:03 11:01   22 50-59  178 F   481 Libby Callahan              Norwood,MA                                                    
 421   55:17 11:03   74 40-49  240 M   441 Richard Rizzo               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 422   55:35 11:07   22 20-29  241 M   188 Shaun Gallagher             Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 423   56:04 11:13   49 40-49  179 F   159 Brenda Murray               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 424   56:15 11:15   23 50-59  180 F   341 Joanne Ambrosini            Brewster,MA                                                   
 425   56:26 11:17   32 20-29  181 F   170 Jessica Brodie              Charlestown,MA                                                
 426   56:51 11:22   40 50-59  242 M   409 Nicholas Memoli             Wareham,MA                                                    
 427   57:05 11:25   50 40-49  182 F   233 Janet Travis                Holliston,MA                                                  
 428   57:29 11:30     Age?    183 F   106 Lucy LeClaire               Westboro,MA                                                   
 429   57:38 11:32    2 60-69  184 F   363 Judy Scott                  S Dennis,MA                                                   
 430   58:33 11:43   51 40-49  185 F   370 Sharon Mahoney              Centerville,MA                                                
 431   58:54 11:47   69 30-39  186 F    32 Coco Birmingham             Ostervillle,MA                                                
 432   59:03 11:49   24 50-59  187 F   108 Candice Ronesi              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 433   59:31 11:54   15 60-69  243 M    42 Peter Buffington            New York,NY                                                   
 434   59:32 11:54   75 40-49  244 M   164 Dave Berry                  Roslindale,MA                                                 
 435   60:05 12:01   70 30-39  188 F  1412 Jen Eicher                  Famlmouth,MA                                                  
 436   60:14 12:03    3 60-69  189 F   194 Patricia Hill               Middletown,NJ                                                 
 437   61:37 12:19   76 40-49  245 M   448 Steve Kenneally             W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 438   61:56 12:23   25 50-59  190 F   274 Susan McLaughlin            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 439   61:57 12:23   41 50-59  246 M   273 Eric McMullin               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 440   62:31 12:30   52 40-49  191 F   386 Mary Jo Clark               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 441   62:58 12:36   42 50-59  247 M   344 Ben Losordo                 E Sand,MA                                                     
 442   63:27 12:41   53 40-49  192 F   510 Jasimine Heghiniian         E Dennis,MA                                                   
 443   63:32 12:42   71 30-39  193 F   390 Patti Connor                S Dennis,MA                                                   
 444   63:44 12:45   16 60-69  248 M   407 Al Lucchese                 Narstons Mill,MA                                              
 445   65:33 13:07   54 40-49  194 F    85 Cheryl Shaw                 Lunenburg,MA                                                  
 446   65:57 13:11   72 30-39  195 F   199 Laurel Koch                 West Dennis,MA                                                
 447   66:53 13:23    8 01-19  196 F   340 Mary Lenehan                Centerville,MA                                                
 448   67:00 13:24   17 60-69  249 M   132 Charles Monahan             Charlestown,MA                                                
 449   67:55 13:35   55 40-49  197 F   338 Deborah Lenahan             Centerville,MA                                                
 450   67:56 13:35     Age?    250 M   337 Pete Stinler                Osterville,MA                                                 
 451   67:57 13:35   73 30-39  198 F   377 Patti Keating               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 452   72:38 14:32    9 01-19  199 F   442 Alicia Clark                Harwich,MA                                                    
 453   75:35 15:07   61 30-39  251 M   428 Albert Picariello           W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 454   75:36 15:07   26 50-59  200 F   429 Kathy Picariello            W Yar,MA