Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Mar22_Cambri_5_set1.shtml

Cambridge Jets Winter Invitational

Boston, MA, March 22, 2003

2003 CambridgeJets Winter Invitational

Cambridge Jets Youth Track Club

For more race information, see CambridgeJets.org - Results including finsh line images.



8nUnder Girls 55 Meter Final
Place Bib Name Team Time
1 527 Michaela Crawford Prov Cobr 9.95
2 609 Sarah Mepham Liberty AC 10.33
3 567 Sydney Fisher Cam Jts 10.67
4 699 Hannah Tighe Prov Cobr 11.16
5 606 Saaya Maeda Liberty AC 11.38
6 726 Helen Hoyt Unattached 11.46
7 526 Gabriella Prego Ndhm TC 11.74

8nUnder Boys 55 Meter (Trials H1)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 575 Irvans Lyprien Cam Jts 9.89
2 724 Aaron Louis Longfellow 11.19
3 624 Randy Clark NHawks SC 11.34
4 650 Michael Taylor EO Stride NJ 11.47

8nUnder Boys 55 Meter (Trials H2)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 534 Scott Brazina NHawks SC 9.79
2 579 Matthew Galvin Prov Cobr 10.00
3 617 Curtis Sanchez Cam Jts 10.32
4 547 Nai Carlisle Ltng Fst NJ 10.65
5 716 Thomas Brew Amhrst Rec 11.74

8nUnder Boys 55 Meter Finals
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 534 Scott Brazina NHawks SC 9.68
2 575 Irvans Lyprien Cam Jts 9.70
3 579 Matthew Galvin Prov Cobr 10.18
4 547 Nai Carlisle Ltng Fst NJ 10.31
5 617 Curtis Sanchez Cam Jts 10.85
6 724 Aaron Louis Longfellow 11.18
7 650 Michael Taylor EO Stride NJ 11.80
DNS 624 Randy Clark NHawks SC

Bantam Girls 55 Meter (Trials H1)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 578 Lakisha DaCruz Prov Cobr 9.12
2 658 Abigail Davis BSpr HStr NY 9.29
3 573 Ashley McCarthy Cam Jts 9.71
4 525 Mikaela Prego Ndhm TC 9.99
5 634 Katheryn Ellerisick Liberty AC 10.79
6 648 Bryana Hawk EO Stride NJ 11.51

Bantam Girls 55 Meter (Trials H2)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 706 Clare Plevler Ca Crusdrs 9.10
2 581 Daria Braboy Prov Cobr 9.48
3 591 Deja Applewhaite Cam Jts 9.65
4 610 Katie Legnard Liberty AC 9.89
5 621 Miriam Stulin Ndhm TC 10.36
6 605 Rie Maeda Liberty AC 11.94

Bantam Girls 55 Meter Final.
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 706 Clare Pleuler Ca Crusdrs 9.05
2 578 Lakisha DaCruz Prov Cobr 9.40
3 658 Abigail Davis BSpr HStr NY 9.44
4 573 Ashley McCarthy Cam Jts 9.51
5 581 Daria Braboy Prov Cobr 9.55
6 591 Deja Applewhaite Cam Jts 9.95
7 525 Mikaela Prego Ndhm TC 9.99
8 610 Katie Legnard Liberty AC 10.01

Bantam Boys 55 Meter (Trials H1)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 546 Robert Wiggs Ltng Fst NJ 8.72
2 655 Chrisopher Winslow BSpr HStr NY 9.07
3 645 Malcolm Jenkins EO Stride NJ 9.48
3 584 Daniel Mepham Unatchd 9.48
5 522 Robert Royall Prov Cobr 9.52
6 545 Patrick Rosseel NHawks SC 10.45

Bantam Boys 55 Meter (Trials H2)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 577 Tor Edwards Cam Jts 9.31
2 501 Ziv Arzt Unatchd 9.34
3 615 Jalin Braxton Prov Cobr 9.57
4 626 Jay Lopes Prov Cobr 9.83
5 519 Ryan Lucken Nwt Lions 10.25
6 705 Erik Troy St Peters 10.43
7 689 Michael Manna NHawks SC 11.49

Bantam Boys 55 Meter Finals.
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 546 Robert Wiggs Ltng Fst NJ 8.65
2 655 Chrisopher Winslow BSpr HStr NY 9.04
3 501 Ziv Artzt Unatchd 9.41
4 645 Malcolm Jenkins EO Stride NJ 9.47
5 584 Daniel Mepham Unatchd 9.48
6 615 Jalin Braxton Prov Cobr 9.58
7 522 Robert Royall Prov Cobr 9.71
8 577 Tor Edwards Cam Jts 9.80

Midget Girls 55 Meter (Trials H1)
Midget Girls 55 Meter (Trials H1)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 535 Janelle McNeil Prov Cobr 8.12
2 633 Tylia Gillon Unatchd 8.16
3 589 Jackie Brew Amh RTF NH 8.96
4 549 Hannah Goulart Ndhm TC 9.18
5 595 Katherine Adams Ndhm TC 9.31
6 603 Carol Anne Davis Liberty AC 9.64

Midget Girls 55 Meter (Trials H2)
Midget Girls 55 Meter (Trials H2)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 664 Dara Edge Prov Cobr 8.37
2 523 Liann Devereux Ndhm TC 8.99
3 620 Deon Bent HHC Acdmy 9.25
4 701 Hannah Graham Ndhm TC 9.43
5 604 Mika Maeda Liberty AC 10.06
6 642 Mary Jo Herlihy Liberty AC 10.73

Midget Girls 55 Meter Finals
Midget Girls 55 Meter Finals
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 535 Janelle McNeil Prov Cobr 8.050
2 633 Tylia Gillon Unatchd 8.181
3 664 Dara Edge Prov Cobr 8.310
4 523 Liann Devereux Ndhm TC 9.027
5 589 Jackie Brew Amh RTF NH 9.029
6 549 Hannah Goulart Ndhm TC 9.196
7 595 Katherine Adams Ndhm TC 9.242
8 620 Deon Bent HHC Acdmy 9.371

Midget Boys 55 Meter (Trials H1)
Midget Boys 55 Meter (Trials H1)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 548 Amir Carlisle Ltng Fst NJ 7.80
2 656 Dashe Winslow BSpr HStr NY 8.12
3 647 Shakir Roninson EO Stride NJ 8.48
4 718 Derek Frazier Bos Chgrs 8.85
5 631 Anthony Stackhouse Cam Jts 8.90
6 502 Sam Fingerman Unatchd 9.13

Midget Boys 55 Meter (Trials H2)
Midget Boys 55 Meter (Trials H2)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 511 Marvin Theadore Cam Jts 7.90
2 649 Mathew Taylor EO Stride NJ 8.88
3 710 Jefferey Josinvil Cam Jts 9.01
4 719 Dewery Jones Bos Chgrs 9.23
5 661 Joshua Braxton Prov Cobr 9.39
6 619 Danville Bent II HHC Acdmy 9.74

Midget Boys 55 Meter (Trials H3)
Midget Boys 55 Meter (Trials H3)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 576 Keenan Augustus Cam Jts 8.92
2 587 Daniel Fellman Unatchd 9.14
3 628 Ross Hoyt Nwt Lions 9.39
4 518 Alex Lucken Nwt Lions 9.43
5 700 Raymond Heinrichs Unatached 9.62

Midget Boys 55 Meter Finals
Midget Boys 55 Meter Finals
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 548 Amir Carlisle Ltng Fst NJ 7.77
2 511 Marvin Theadore Cam Jts 7.86
3 656 Dashe Winslow BSpr HStr NY 7.98
4 647 Shakir Roninson EO Stride NJ 8.47
5 576 Keenan Augustus Cam Jts 8.81
6 631 Anthony Stackhouse Cam Jts 8.89
7 649 Mathew Taylor EO Stride NJ 8.96

Youth Girls 55 Meter (Trials H1)
Youth Girls 55 Meter (Trials H1)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 544 Anita Rogers Prov Cobr 8.08
2 580 Kayla Harper Prov Cobr 8.25
3 712 Vidlonde Noel Cam Jts 8.65
4 646 Shakira Robinson EO Stride NJ 8.78
5 599 Kelly Samoiloff T Prince 9.19
6 613 Laura DiPanfilo NHawks SC 9.60
7 506 Emma Simmons Cam Jts 9.86

Youth Girls 55 Meter (Trials H2)
Youth Girls 55 Meter (Trials H2)
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 665 Desiree Edge Prov Cobr 7.94
2 572 Kayla Mayhew Cam Jts 8.03
3 651 Sonaya Robinson EO Stride NJ 8.28
4 707 Begeline Romeys Cam Jts 8.28
5 569 Katia Barthelemy Cam Jts 8.46
6 643 Julia Zioto Liberty AC 9.25
7 681 Sarah Wilson Liberty AC 10.11

Youth Girls 55 Meter Finals
Youth Girls 55 Meter Finals
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 544 Anita Rogers Prov Cobr 7.98
2 665 Desiree Edge Prov Cobr 8.00
3 572 Kayla Mayhew Cam Jts 8.15
4 580 Kayla Harper Prov Cobr 8.26
5 651 Sonaya Robinson EO Stride NJ 8.34
6 707 Begeline Romeys Cam Jts 8.37
7 569 Katia Barthelemy Cam Jts 8.54
8 712 Vidlonde Noel Cam Jts 8.75

Youth Boys 55 Meter Final
Youth Boys 55 Meter Final
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 629 Fard Russ Cam Jts 7.38
2 632 Cornelius Queen Cam Jts 7.44
3 574 Jesse Sparks Cam Jts 7.98
4 505 Mathew Mezer Cam Jts 8.03
5 713 Ricardo Davis Cam Jts 8.35
6 565 Timmy Carey Cam Jts 9.01

High School Girls 55 Meter Final
High School Girls 55 Meter Final
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 680 Coreen Stapleton Bos Fly 7.58
2 659 Victoria Bailey BSpr HStr NY 7.89
3 557 Kashea Jones Bos Chg 7.96
4 679 Vanessa Murry Bos Fly 8.24

High School Boys 55 Meter Final
High School Boys 55 Meter Final
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 510 Efrain Arias Cam Jts 7.00
2 542 Andre Rogers Prov Cobr 7.08
3 721 David Ly Bos Fly 7.30
4 722 Henry Cobb Bos Fly 7.39
5 654 Alex Ivanov NHawks SC 7.84
6 541 Brandon LaFrance Prov Cobr 8.16

8nUnder Girls 200 ht 1
8nUnder Girls 200 ht 1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 527 Michaela Crawford Prov Cobr 38.72
2 567 Sydney Fisher Cam Jts 41.10
3 609 Sarah Mepham Liberty AC 42.33
4 699 Hannah Tighe Prov Cobr 48.61
5 526 Gabriella Prego Ndhm TC 52.36

8nUnder Boys 200 ht 1
8nUnder Boys 200 ht 1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 575 Irvans Lyprien Cam Jts 36.09
2 534 Scott Brazina NHawks SC 36.91
3 579 Matthew Galvin Prov Cobr 41.76
4 617 Curtis Sanchez Cam Jts 44.49
5 724 Aaron Louis Longfellow 48.30
6 716 Thomas Brew Amhrst Rec 49.02
7 650 Michael Taylor EO Stride NJ 55.53

Bantam Girls 200m h1
Bantam Girls 200m h1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 578 Lakisha DaCruz Prov Cobr 33.65
2 658 Abigail Davis BSpr HStr NY 34.32
3 581 Daria Braboy Prov Cobr 35.67
4 573 Ashley McCarthy Cam Jts 36.13
5 591 Deja Applewhaite Cam Jts 36.38
6 536 Sloane Brazina NHawks SC 37.34

Bantam Girls 200m h2
Bantam Girls 200m h2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 593 Linnen Russell Cam Jts 37.20
2 727 Caroline Hammond 37.65
3 525 Mikaela Prego Ndhm TC 40.15
4 539 Linsay Hall Ndhm TC 41.43
5 506 Emma Simmons Cam Jts 44.20
6 538 Victoria Karkantis NHawks SC 45.22
7 648 Bryana Hawk EO Stride NJ 51.97

Bantam Boys 200m h1
Bantam Boys 200m h1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 546 Robert Wiggs Ltng Fst NJ 33.02
2 655 Chrisopher Winslow BSpr HStr NY 35.43
3 501 Ziv Artzt Unatchd 35.57
4 645 Malcolm Jenkins EO Stride NJ 35.67
5 577 Tor Edwards Cam Jts 35.72
6 626 Jay Lopes Prov Cobr 36.81

Bantam Boys 200m h2
Bantam Boys 200m h2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 512 Tharindu Weeresinghe Cam Jts 35.90
2 615 Jalin Braxton Prov Cobr 37.74
3 545 Patrick Rosseel NHawks SC 38.97
4 568 Jacob Colbath-Hess Cam Jts 40.61
5 503 Jared Masinton NHawks SC 43.32

Midget Girls 200m h1
Midget Girls 200m h1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 523 Liann Devereux Ndhm TC 32.82
2 620 Deon Bent HHC Acdmy 33.37
3 607 Anna Rapperport Liberty AC 33.62
4 595 Katherine Adams Ndhm TC 36.42
5 603 Carol Anne Davis Liberty AC 41.06
6 642 Mary Jo Herlihy Liberty AC 43.71

Midget Girls 200m h2
Midget Girls 200m h2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 513 Amodhi Weeresinghe Cam Jts 29.11
2 535 Janelle McNeil Prov Cobr 29.23
3 664 Dara Edge Prov Cobr 29.24
4 633 Tylia Gillon Unatchd 30.14
5 589 Jackie Brew Amh RTF NH 35.68

Midget Boys 200m h1
Midget Boys 200m h1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 718 Derek Frazier Bos Chgrs 31.84
2 649 Mathew Taylor EO Stride NJ 33.04
3 710 Jefferey Josinvil Cam Jts 33.63
4 529 Nicklaos(Niko) Karkantis NHawks SC 33.88
5 661 Joshua Braxton Prov Cobr 35.69
6 619 Danville Bent II HHC Acdmy 35.72

Midget Boys 200m h2
Midget Boys 200m h2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 566 Grant Fisher Cam Jts 30.12
2 583 Benjamin Zackin Unatchd 30.75
3 631 Anthony Stackhouse Cam Jts 31.96
4 576 Keenan Augustus Cam Jts 32.25
5 630 Peter Lynch Cam Jts 32.29
6 719 Dewery Jones Bos Chgrs 34.60

Midget Boys 200m h3
Midget Boys 200m h3
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 656 Dashe Winslow BSpr HStr NY 27.45
2 511 Marvin Theadore Cam Jts 27.64
3 548 Amir Carlisle Ltng Fst NJ 28.06
4 571 Louie Mayhew Cam Jts 28.39
5 647 Shakir Roninson EO Stride NJ 30.52
6 515 Julian Bercu Cam Jts 30.69

Youth Girls 200m ht 1
Youth Girls 200m ht 1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 707 Begeline Romeys Cam Jts 28.18
2 608 Emily Mepham Liberty AC 29.44
3 646 Shakira Robinson EO Stride NJ 31.39
4 601 Jessica Marsh Liberty AC 31.86
5 712 Vidlonde Noel Cam Jts 33.03
6 560 Jamie Coleman Bos Chg 38.60

Youth Girls 200m ht 2
Youth Girls 200m ht 2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 544 Anita Rogers Prov Cobr 27.77
2 572 Kayla Mayhew Cam Jts 28.41
3 665 Desiree Edge Prov Cobr 28.55
4 580 Kayla Harper Prov Cobr 28.88
5 569 Katia Barthelemy Cam Jts 29.91
6 651 Sonaya Robinson EO Stride NJ 30.50

Youth Boys 200 ht 1
Youth Boys 200 ht 1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 514 Jonathan Jean-Louis Cam Jts 24.39
2 629 Fard Russ Cam Jts 25.80
3 632 Cornelius Queen Cam Jts 26.92
4 574 Jesse Sparks Cam Jts 29.61

High School Girls 200m ht1
High School Girls 200m ht1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 668 Jeavon Benjamine Mtr Egls NY 25.02
2 669 Nikeshia Brown Mtr Egls NY 25.16
3 670 Shellean Fyffe Mtr Egls NY 25.36
4 659 Victoria Bailey BSpr HStr NY 26.81
5 674 Angelica Reed Mtr Egls NY 27.06
6 683 Ashley Brown Cam Jts 29.47

High School Girls 200m ht2
High School Girls 200m ht2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 680 Coreen Stapleton Bos Fly 26.87
2 504 Cameron Farkas Cam Jts 28.30
3 676 Olivea Thibou Bos Fly 28.44
4 557 Kashea Jones Bos Chg 30.02
5 551 Dahnielle Jones Bos Chg 31.81
6 556 Taren Coleman Bos Chg 34.87

High School Boys 200m H1
High School Boys 200m H1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 510 Efrain Arias Cam Jts 24.62
2 542 Andre Rogers Prov Cobr 24.67
3 721 David Ly Bos Fly 26.75
4 654 Alex Ivanov NHawks SC 27.21
5 559 Trey Daberry Bos Chg 27.55
6 552 Andre Jones Bos Chg 33.13

8 and Under Girls 400m
8 and Under Girls 400m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 527 Michaela Crawford Prov Cobr 1:34.64
2 606 Saaya Maeda Liberty AC 1:42.66
3 699 Hannah Tighe Prov Cobr 1:49.13

8 and Under Boys 400m
8 and Under Boys 400m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 575 Irvans Lyprien Cam Jts 1:27.95
2 650 Michael Taylor EO Stride NJ 1:49.73
3 716 Thomas Brew Amhrst Rec 1:54.18

Bantam Girls 400m Final
Bantam Girls 400m Final
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 536 Sloane Brazina NHawks SC 1:26.40
2 611 Lauren Carter Liberty AC 1:29.32
3 610 Katie Legnard Liberty AC 1:32.92
4 506 Emma Simmons Cam Jts 1:35.91
5 621 Miriam Stulin Ndhm TC 1:42.04
6 538 Victoria Karkantis NHawks SC 1:45.65
7 605 Rie Maeda Liberty AC 1:46.23

Bantam Boys 400m h1
Bantam Boys 400m h1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 537 Clay Russell NHawks SC 1:17.39
2 522 Robert Royall Prov Cobr 1:17.86
3 584 Daniel Mepham Unatchd 1:24.65
4 705 Erik Troy St Peters 1:45.42
5 503 Jared Masinton NHawks SC 1:48.41

Bantam Boys 400m h2
Bantam Boys 400m h2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 553 Marquis Williams Bos Chg 1:12.73
2 554 Shakeem Smith Bos Chg 1:17.86
3 561 Nick Fischetti NHawks SC 1:19.09
4 577 Tor Edwards Cam Jts 1:24.60

Midget Girls 400m
Midget Girls 400m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 723 Mandy Pote Unattached 1:09.25
2 653 Lindsay Panny Unatchd 1:10.81
3 607 Anna Rapperport Liberty AC 1:17.42
4 531 Emily Mastropiero Unatchd 1:17.90

Midget Girls 400m ht 2
Midget Girls 400m ht 2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 535 Janelle McNeil Prov Cobr 1:10.76
2 664 Dara Edge Prov Cobr 1:11.08
3 513 Amodhi Weeresinghe Cam Jts 1:15.12
4 589 Jackie Brew Amh RTF NH 1:24.96

Midget Boys 400m ht 1
Midget Boys 400m ht 1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 571 Louie Mayhew Cam Jts 1:03.33
2 652 Malik Cross EO Stride NJ 1:07.39
3 517 Brendan Whitson Qncy TC 1:07.96
4 515 Julian Bercu Cam Jts 1:10.10
5 555 Anderson Deberry Bos Chg 1:11.03
6 509 Danny Lechleider Cam Jts 1:12.47

Midget Boys 400m ht 2
Midget Boys 400m ht 2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 656 Dashe Winslow BSpr HStr NY 1:05.13
2 583 Benjamin Zackin Unatchd 1:11.08
3 692 Andrew Ryan CpAnn Crsdrs 1:14.55
4 576 Keenan Augustus Cam Jts 1:20.69
5 529 Nicklaos(Niko) Karkantis NHawks SC 1:20.80

Midget Boys 400m ht 3
Midget Boys 400m ht 3
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 631 Anthony Stackhouse Cam Jts 1:11.74
2 597 Tom Schmitt T Prince 1:12.05
3 630 Peter Lynch Cam Jts 1:15.32
4 710 Jefferey Josinvil Cam Jts 1:23.66
5 600 Eli Ward Cam Jts 1:24.32

Youth Girls 400m ht 1
Youth Girls 400m ht 1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 585 Alisha Donahue Prov Cobr 1:07.41
2 625 Sydney Lopes Prov Cobr 1:08.37
3 602 Stephanie Zeytoonian Liberty AC 1:13.05
4 601 Jessica Marsh Liberty AC 1:16.68

Youth girls 400 ht2
Youth girls 400 ht2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 608 Emily Mepham Liberty AC 1:06.86
2 586 Alyse Rocco Ndhm TC 1:07.79
3 684 Jill Burton 1:11.09
4 646 Shakira Robinson EO Stride NJ 1:16.52

Youth Boys 400m
Youth Boys 400m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 563 John Mitton N Read 1:02.14
2 565 Timmy Carey Cam Jts 1:13.41
3 693 John Ryan CpAnn Crsdrs 1:14.32

High School Girls 400m H1
High School Girls 400m H1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 668 Jeavon Benjamine Mtr Egls NY 55.85
2 669 Nikeshia Brown Mtr Egls NY 56.24
3 671 Salena Sappleton Mtr Egls NY 57.13
4 670 Shellean Fyffe Mtr Egls NY 57.45
5 551 Dahnielle Jones Bos Chg 1:16.77

High School Girls 400m ht2
High School Girls 400m ht2
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 672 Nakisha Bogle Mtr Egls NY 1:00.89
2 674 Angelica Reed Mtr Egls NY 1:01.20
3 673 Tevy Henry Mtr Egls NY 1:02.26
4 504 Cameron Farkas Cam Jts 1:07.19
5 679 Vanessa Murry Bos Fly 1:09.65
6 556 Taren Coleman Bos Chg 1:22.30

High School Boys 400m ht1
High School Boys 400m ht1
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 514 Jonathan Jean-Louis Cam Jts 54.78
2 559 Trey Daberry Bos Chg 1:00.94
3 654 Alex Ivanov NHawks SC 1:01.96
4 552 Andre Jones Bos Chg 1:14.64

Combined Bantam and Midget Girls 800m
Combined Bantam and Midget Girls 800m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time Division
1 636 Lauren Shoemake GC Stride NH 3:04.36 Mid Girls
2 520 Alexandra Chmura Nash PAL 3:12.08 Mid Girls
3 589 Jackie Brew Amh RTF NH 3:23.09 Mid Girls
4 611 Lauren Carter Liberty AC 3:25.59 Bantam Girls
5 604 Mika Maeda Liberty AC 3:31.48 Mid Girls

Combined Bantam and Midget Boys 800m
Combined Bantam and Midget Boys 800m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time License
1 558 Adonald Bellamy Bos Chg 2:37.54 Mid Boys
2 532 Ruben Villarreal-Halprin Cam Jts 2:42.75 Mid Boys
3 553 Marquis Williams Bos Chg 2:45.79 Bantam Boys
4 555 Anderson Deberry Bos Chg 2:46.15 Mid Boys
5 597 Tom Schmitt T Prince 2:50.92 Mid Boys
6 554 Shakeem Smith Bos Chg 2:54.09 Bantam Boys
7 583 Benjamin Zackin Unatchd 2:55.29 Mid Boys
8 507 Hugo Naulot Cam Jts 2:57.38 Mid Boys
9 522 Robert Royall Prov Cobr 3:18.25 Bantam Boys

Combined Youth and High School Girls 800m
Combined Youth and High School Girls 800m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time License
1 672 Nakisha Bogle Mtr Egls NY 2:31.08 HS Girls
2 673 Tevy Henry Mtr Egls NY 2:31.26 HS Girls
3 683 Ashley Brown Cam Jts 2:35.23 HS Girls
4 590 Kaleen Carimbocas Cam Jts 2:44.71 Yth Girls
5 586 Alyse Rocco Ndhm TC 2:45.73 Yth Girls
6 588 Oanya Mavor Plrd MS 2:48.83 Yth Girls
7 596 Molly Pistrang T Prince 2:49.98 Yth Girls
8 540 Emily Hardy Ndhm TC 2:50.11 Yth Girls
9 599 Kelly Samoiloff T Prince 2:53.80 Yth Girls

Combined Youth and High School Boys 800m
Combined Youth and High School Boys 800m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time License
1 550 Darrell Jones Bos Chg 2:16.37 HS Boys
2 720 Ruben Sanca Bos Fly 2:17.41 HS Boys
3 598 Tom Roux T Prince 2:42.68 Yth Boys
4 564 Andrew Beckford-Rosario Cam Jts 2:56.36 Yth Boys
5 710 Jefferey Josinvil Cam Jts Yth Boys

Combined Bantam and Midget Boys 1500m
Combined Bantam and Midget Boys 1500m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time License
1 558 Adonald Bellamy Bos Chg 5:26.66 Mid Boys
2 553 Marquis Williams Bos Chg 5:31.36 Bantam Boys
3 517 Brendan Whitson Qncy TC 5:33.20 Mid Boys
4 554 Shakeem Smith Bos Chg 5:42.97 Bantam Boys
5 507 Hugo Naulot Cam Jts 5:46.34 Mid Boys
6 555 Anderson Deberry Bos Chg 5:48.12 Mid Boys
7 652 Malik Cross EO Stride NJ 5:59.36 Mid Boys
8 694 Connor Bradey ? 6:01.06 ?
9 660 Zachary Sergent Prov Cobr 6:30.81 Bantam Boys

Combined Bantam and Midget Girls 1500m
Combined Bantam and Midget Girls 1500m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time License
1 723 Mandy Pote Unattached 5:41.08 Mid Girls
2 706 Clare Pleuler Ca Crusdrs 5:46.27 Ban Girls
3 636 Lauren Shoemake GC Stride NH 6:05.69 Mid Girls
4 531 Emily Mastropiero Unatchd 6:17.89 Mid Girls

Youth Girls 1500m Final
Youth Girls 1500m Final
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time
1 508 Nikki Lechleider Cam Jts 4:56.72
2 687 Siobhan Brady NK Track Club 4:58.88
3 725 Catlin Crawford NK Track Club 5:14.88
4 684 Jill Burton NK Track Club 5:32.40
5 685 Avery McNiff CpAnn Crsdrs 5:41.19
6 588 Oanya Mavor Plrd MS 5:41.25
7 540 Emily Hardy Ndhm TC 5:56.12
8 613 Laura DiPanfilo NHawks SC 7:06.04

Comb Youth and HS Boys 1500
Comb Youth and HS Boys 1500
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time Division
1 720 Ruben Sanca Bos Fly 4:46.50 HS Boys
2 533 Arkadiusz Turolski Cam Jts 4:48.01 HS Boys
3 563 John Mitton N Read 5:04.51 Yth Boys
4 570 David Brown Cam Jts 5:05.58 Yth Boys
5 592 Nick Ryan Cam Jts 5:18.10 Yth Boys

Overall 3000m
Overall 3000m
Place Bib Name Affiliation Time Division
01 698 Liam Anastasia-Murphy CpAnn Crsdrs 10:32.60 Yth Boys
02 635 Nicole Slane GC Stride NH 10:35.74 Yth Girls
03 717 Bronson Venable N Kingston 11:02.91 Yth Boys
04 558 Adonald Bellamy Bos Chg 11:42.00 Mid Boys
05 562 Chantal Croteau GC Stride NH 12:06.47 Yth Girls
06 713 Ricardo Davis Cam Jts 12:12.20 Yth Boys
07 692 Andrew Ryan CpAnn Crsdrs 12:35.10 Mid Boys
08 596 Molly Pistrang T Prince 12:47.32 Yth Girls
09 703 Annie McCarthy Unattached 13:03.07 HS Girls
10 704 Anna Greeley Unattached 14:10.92 HS Girls
DNF 598 Tom Roux T Prince Yth Boys

Bantam Girls 4 x 200 Relay
Bantam Girls 4 x 200 Relay
Place Team Time
1 Cam Jets A 2:28.23
2 Prov Cobras 2:33.03
3 Needham TC 2:41.67
4 Liberty TC 2:43.79

Bantam Boys 4 x 200 Relay
Bantam Boys 4 x 200 Relay
Place Team Time
1 Nitehawks A 2:22.64
2 Prov Cobras 2:23.22
3 Cam Jets A 2:33.89
4 Nitehawks B 2:47.21

Midget Girls 4 x 200 Relay
Midget Girls 4 x 200 Relay
Place Team Time
1 Needham TC 2:23.87
2 Liberty TC 2:28.94

Midget Boys 4 x 200 Relay
Midget Boys 4 x 200 Relay
Place Team Time
1 Cam Jets A 1:56.32
2 East Orange Striders 2:09.95
3 Cam Jets B 2:10.59
4 Somerville Boys Club 2:12.51
5 Newton Lions 2:15.08

Youth Girls 4 x 200 Relay
Youth Girls 4 x 200 Relay
Place Team Time
1 Prov Cobras 1:54.46
2 Cam Jets A 1:57.75
3 Liberty TC 2:04.30
4 Somerville Boys Club 2:10.78

Youth Boys 4 x 200 Relay
Youth Boys 4 x 200 Relay
Place Team Time
1 Cam Jets A 1:44.13

High School Girls 4 x 200 Relay
High School Girls 4 x 200 Relay
Place Team Time
1 Metro Eagles 1:43.28

High School Boys 4 x 200 Relay
High School Boys 4 x 200 Relay
Place Team Time
1 Boston Flyers 1:43.29

Sprint Medley (400,200,200,800)
Sprint Medley (400,200,200,800)
Place Team Time
1 Cam Jets A 4:42.67
2 Cam Jets B 4:54.59
3 Prov. Cobras 4:56.78
4 Cam Jets C 5:22.83
5 Cam Jets D 6:26.41
6 Cam Jets E 6:26.41