Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Mar15_RJCrow_set1.shtml

R. J. Crowleys 3 Miler

West Newton, MA, March 15, 2003

Overall Results

Race raise lots of money for Dana Farber

For more race information, see Run the Asgard 5K on 3/16/2003 !!!.


     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 19:07:08  03/15/03
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
Jon         Waldron      15:53.5    1     45 M 1     229   5.18   Newton        
John        Blowin       16:26.7    2     28 M 1     311   5.29                 
Dan         Connolly     16:51.1    3     34 M 2     273   5.37   Woburn        
Carmen      Monks        16:59.5    4     38 M 3     349   5.40                 
Peter       Abdinoor     17:08.6    5     34 M 4     262   5.43   N. Andover    
Karen       Smyers       17:19.7    6     41 F 1     337   5.47   Lincoln       
Matt        Nufford      17:25.6    7     27 M 5     260   5.49   Lexington     
Stefan      Tiefenbacher 17:29.0    8     34 M 6     225   5.50   Leominster    
Jennifer    Rapaport     17:32.6    9     38 F 1     327   5.51   Melrose       
Adam        Newman       17:37.1    10    41 M 2     292   5.52                 
Steve       Korbly       17:49.3    11    27 M 7     263   5.56   Watertown     
Anuj        Minocha      18:28.0    12    17 M 1     326   6.09                 
Leslie      Smith        18:30.2    13    42 F 2     364   6.10                 
Daniel      Senecal      18:41.7    14    36 M 8     361   6.14                 
Shane       Casimiro     18:49.9    15    16 M 2     325   6.17                 
Mike        Drumm        18:56.7    16    41 M 3     317   6.19                 
Joseph      Drugan       19:16.6    17    60 M 1     80    6.26   Hopedale      
Jj          Larner       19:17.6    18    46 M 4     203   6.26   Boston        
Neil        Kristian     19:31.8    19    36 M 9     215   6.31   Charlestown   
Andrew      McIntyre     19:36.5    20    32 M 10    270   6.32   Andover       
Gary        Flanagan     19:40.1    21    39 M 11    381   6.33                 
Matt        Joyce        19:43.8    22    32 M 12    208   6.35   Cambridge     
Dori        Miller       19:49.7    23    32 F 2     357   6.37                 
Thomas      Foute        20:00.2    24    15 M 3     387   6.40                 
Jeff        Cox          20:04.4    25    37 M 13    306   6.41                 
Peter       Beauregan    20:06.0    26    28 M 14    73    6.42   Norwood       
Mark        Fabian       20:09.4    27    36 M 15    49    6.43   Natick        
Matt        Bergin       20:18.9    28    43 M 5     7     6.46   S. Boston     
Glenn       O'Connor     20:31.4    29    40 M 6     213   6.50   Watertown     
Brad        Stengel      20:40.3    30    40 M 7     295   6.53                 
David       Blouin       20:43.8    31    41 M 8     141   6.55   Newton        
Michael     MacNeil      20:46.9    32    43 M 9     164   6.56   Wakefield     
Rod         Rodrigues    20:51.6    33    45 M 10    133   6.57   Cumberland    
Aileen      Mason        21:11.3    34    33 F 3     251   7.04   Andover       
Jane        Connolly     21:17.6    35    35 F 4     54    7.06   E. Sandwich   
Jim         Boudreau     21:19.0    36    25 M 16    47    7.06   Latham        
John        Clary        21:24.4    37    37 M 17    301   7.08                 
Jason       Hasenfas     21:31.9    38    28 M 18    376   7.11                 
Kevin       Schirf       21:33.5    39    27 M 19    275   7.11   Somerville    
Brian       Torpey       21:36.5    40    30 M 20    86    7.12   Charlestown   
Dennis      Moran        21:36.9    41    46 M 11    145   7.12   Framingham    
Eric        Lung         21:37.4    42    31 M 21    340   7.12                 
Gretchen    Wilson       21:40.5    43    37 F 5     352   7.13                 
George      Clement      21:45.3    44    35 M 22    175   7.15   Winthrop      
Bill        Smith-       21:51.1    45    36 M 23    227   7.17   Boston        
Chris       Vandette     21:53.7    46    26 M 24    321   7.18                 
Bob         Kerekon      21:58.2    47    43 M 12    123   7.19   Shrewsbury    
Paul        Piselli      21:59.9    48    38 M 25    198   7.20   Watertown     
Steve       Wilhem       22:01.7    49    54 M 13    379   7.21                 
Chris       Hagan        22:03.4    50    27 M 26    286   7.21                 
Joyce       Dendy        22:04.5    51    37 F 6     132   7.21   Watertown     
Dana        Hariton      22:08.9    52    32 F 7     293   7.23                 
Michelle    Belleve      22:10.5    53    34 F 8     232   7.23   Waltham       
Brock       Paxton       22:18.2    54    28 M 27    304   7.26                 
John        Caruso       22:26.9    55    30 M 28    2     7.29   Newton        
David       Murphy       22:30.7    56    36 M 29    93    7.30   Boston        
Steven      Heonard      22:32.0    57    32 M 30    210   7.31   Cambridge     
Lisa        Abdinoor     22:33.3    58    34 F 9     261   7.31   N. Andover    
Stephen     Vanderhoof   22:34.1    59    55 M 2     77    7.31   Londonderry   
Tim         Taggart      22:38.4    60    36 M 31    81    7.33   Watertown     
Ed          Nolan        22:39.8    61    44 M 15    294   7.33                 
Kevin       Devoe        22:40.6    62    29 M 32    62    7.34   Waltham       
Michael     Johnson      22:42.6    63    27 M 33    291   7.34                 
Ralph       Barone       22:45.4    64    32 M 34    211   7.35   Cambridge     
Marianne    Croft        22:49.3    65    24 F 10    193   7.36   Cambridge     
Claudia     Mele         22:56.3    66    32 F 11    278   7.39   Boston        
Patrick     Mulkerr      22:57.5    67    30 M 35    22    7.39   Cambridge     
Paul        Stafford     22:58.0    68    48 M 16    91    7.39   Canton        
Dave        McLarghlin   22:59.0    69    21 M 36    242   7.40   W. Roxbury    
Unknown                  22:59.4    70    0    0     400   7.40                 
Thomas      Conneely     23:00.9    71    40 M 17    217   7.40   Dedham        
David       Annese       23:02.5    72    31 M 37    350   7.41                 
Matt        Smith        23:05.9    73    17 M 4     324   7.42                 
Jocelyn     Werngart     23:06.5    74    34 F 12    363   7.42                 
Unkwown                  23:06.9    75    0    0     401   7.42                 
Ryan        Thistle      23:07.4    76    28 M 38    113   7.42   Medford       
Unkwown                  23:08.1    77    0    0     402   7.43                 
Emily       Clancy       23:09.8    78    24 F 13    41    7.43   Brighton      
Bridgette   Barber       23:11.1    79    30 F 14    166   7.44   Watertown     
Deb         Lyons        23:12.6    80    33 F 15    344   7.44                 
Brett       Gallagher    23:14.1    81    26 M 39    190   7.45   Waltham       
Sarah       Hart-        23:19.5    82    27 F 16    341   7.47                 
Chris       Decker       23:21.3    83    23 M 40    218   7.47   Dedham        
Michael     Morley       23:23.2    84    35 M 41    328   7.48                 
Tara        Pareene      23:24.9    85    28 F 17    158   7.48   W. Newton     
Harry       Rose         23:26.4    86    49 M 18    241   7.49   Wrentham      
Charles     Smith        23:27.8    87    26 M 42    115   7.49   Braintree     
Paul        Fay          23:29.3    88    32 M 43    189   7.50   Waltham       
Dan         Barnett      23:31.4    89    24 M 44    255   7.50   Stoughton     
Paul        Lahiff       23:33.0    90    34 M 45    323   7.51                 
Lydia       Ozonoff      23:33.5    91    28 F 18    76    7.51   Newton        
Mark        Sullivan     23:34.9    92    27 M 46    333   7.52                 
Jim         Dee          23:36.3    93    26 M 47    334   7.52                 
Katie       McGlvern     23:37.9    94    24 F 19    72    7.53   W. Newton     
Sam         Marrone      23:39.9    95    29 M 48    372   7.53                 
Mark        Parway       23:41.5    96    43 M 19    345   7.54                 
Diana       Leonard      23:43.9    97    99 F 22    200   7.55   Cambridge     
Charles     Penton       23:45.0    98    40 M 20    32    7.55   Waltham       
Matthew     Rowe         23:48.9    99    32 M 49    316   7.56                 
Ron         Martignetti  23:52.9    100   41 M 21    354   7.58                 
Samantha    Meserney     23:56.1    101   23 F 20    187   7.59   Newton        
Ron         Piccioli     23:58.2    102   35 M 50    310   7.59                 
John        McDonough    23:59.5    103   35 M 51    244   7.60   Foxboro       
Christopher Nugai        24:01.1    104   33 M 52    371   8.00                 
Tim         Ferguson     24:02.5    105   45 M 22    226   8.01   Brookline     
Sherri      Breggia      24:03.8    106   37 F 21    240   8.01   Watertown     
Joanne      Jones        24:04.9    107   39 F 22    34    8.02   Norwood       
Amamd       Williams     24:10.0    108   28 F 23    184   8.03   Watertown     
Gary        Taiste       24:11.5    109   33 M 53    43    8.04   Worcester     
Fran        Clancy       24:13.8    110   59 F 1     167   8.05   Newton        
Catlin      Harkins      24:18.5    111   22 F 24    235   8.06   Needham       
Larry       Weene        24:19.9    112   37 M 54    214   8.07   Wellesley     
Neil        Brady        24:21.2    113   38 M 55    181   8.07   Waltham       
Charlie     Cobb         24:22.8    114   44 M 23    391   8.08                 
Carol       Marshall     24:28.3    115   41 F 3     110   8.09   N. Andover    
Paul        Conneely     24:30.2    116   32 M 56    373   8.10                 
Joseph      Durning      24:32.2    117   26 M 57    148   8.11   Norwood       
Carolyn     Lyons        24:33.8    118   37 F 25    366   8.11                 
Jenny       Falcone      24:34.2    119   31 F 26    250   8.11   Brookline     
Steve       Hass         24:35.4    120   38 M 58    394   8.12                 
Tom         Hagerty      24:35.8    121   27 M 59    290   8.12                 
Thomas      Tallagnon    24:37.2    122   35 M 60    201   8.12   Brighton      
Kate        Blumberg     24:38.6    123   26 F 27    147   8.13   Arlington     
Matthew     McDonnough   24:39.7    124   30 M 61    20    8.13   Brighton      
Janet       Naughton     24:42.3    125   41 F 4     223   8.14   Franklin      
Michael     O'Conner     24:44.2    126   50 M 24    360   8.15                 
David       Mahoney      24:48.1    127   32 M 62    4     8.16   Belmont       
John        Byrne        24:50.4    128   40 M 25    30    8.17   Sudbury       
Erica       Dee          24:51.9    129   28 F 28    127   8.17   Maynard       
Tim         Puglielli    24:52.2    130   25 M 63    48    8.17   Waltham       
Paul        Clerici      24:54.0    131   37 M 64    131   8.18   Walpole       
Traci       McCarthy     24:56.1    132   31 F 29    307   8.19                 
Brain       Burrill      24:57.6    133   37 M 65    224   8.19   Waltham       
Kevin       Scannell     24:58.4    134   45 M 26    384   8.19                 
Kristi      Lowe         25:02.9    135   31 F 30    249   8.21   Sudbury       
Scott       Herdman      25:06.9    136   33 M 66    296   8.22                 
Bob         Irzyk        25:08.3    137   34 M 67    246   8.23   Charlestown   
Tina        McDaritt     25:08.6    138   24 F 31    313   8.23                 
Andrea      Soderstrom   25:12.3    139   25 F 32    64    8.24   Walpole       
Mike        Warren       25:15.3    140   42 M 27    206   8.25   Waltham       
Christine   Shilo        25:16.8    141   28 F 33    128   8.26   Bristol       
Courtney    Lacasse      25:19.6    142   24 F 34    285   8.27                 
Michael     McNamara     25:20.0    143   38 M 68    212   8.27   Natick        
Ed          Mockler      25:29.2    144   46 M 28    130   8.30   W. Warwick    
Kelly       Lennon       25:30.6    145   35 F 35    380   8.30                 
Jeffrey     Keefe        25:31.8    146   40 M 29    126   8.31   Portsmouth    
Jessica     Storer       25:33.2    147   28 F 36    157   8.31   W. Newton     
Walter      Maganemi     25:34.7    148   32 M 69    176   8.32   Medford       
Julie       MacLean      25:37.2    149   27 F 37    156   8.32   Woburn        
Andy        Leblanc      25:38.5    150   39 M 70    320   8.33                 
Patra       Oelker       25:40.0    151   34 F 38    395   8.33                 
Steve       Borbee       25:43.5    152   40 M 30    243   8.35   Roslindale    
Brian       Hayward      25:46.4    153   36 M 71    150   8.35   Marlborough   
Kathy       Farina       25:47.9    154   47 F 5     388   8.36                 
Andrea      Galante      25:48.9    155   27 F 39    57    8.36   Framingham    
Samantha    Burgess      25:49.2    156   33 F 40    274   8.36   Melrose       
Paul        Heering      25:51.5    157   24 M 72    308   8.37                 
Jim         Hogan        25:54.7    158   28 M 73    312   8.38                 
Kara        Gotham       25:56.5    159   34 F 41    107   8.39   Medfield      
Skip        McKee        25:57.6    160   40 M 31    103   8.39   Westwood      
Heather     Brown        25:57.8    161   11 F 1     74    8.39   Andover       
Brain       Rotchford    25:58.1    162   27 M 74    284   8.39   Somerville    
Unknown                  25:58.8    163   0    0     398   8.40                 
Paul        Watson       26:01.5    164   39 M 75    18    8.40   Cambridge     
Joseph      Illig        26:03.7    165   45 M 32    59    8.41   Newton        
Lee         Mason        26:07.2    166   42 F 6     134   8.42   Norwood       
Andrew      Brown        26:08.8    167   43 M 33    75    8.43   Andover       
Peter       Flori        26:15.8    168   38 M 76    336   8.45                 
Carol       Flaherty     26:16.9    169   42 F 7     27    8.46   Watertown     
John        Gallagher    26:18.1    170   45 M 34    105   8.46   Newton        
Dede        Clapp        26:18.7    171   35 F 42    199   8.46   Boston        
Kerry       Salvatore    26:19.1    172   29 F 43    37    8.46   Newton        
Lisa        White        26:20.2    173   37 F 44    356   8.47                 
Ken         Chakon       26:21.1    174   35 M 77    38    8.47   Wilmington    
Bob         Johnston     26:22.5    175   54 M 35    280   8.47   Sharon        
Maura       Eisenhood    26:22.6    176   35 F 45    222   8.48   N. Andover    
Anne        Perry        26:22.7    177   41 F 8     8     8.48   Stow          
Janina      Sleczkowski  26:22.7    178   42 F 9     29    8.48   Weymouth      
Marybeth    O'Donnell-   26:22.7    179   30 F 46    228   8.48   Norwood       
Russ        Blanc        26:24.1    180   34 M 78    297   8.48                 
Lori        Hartebaud    26:25.5    181   45 F 10    385   8.48                 
Debbie      Gordon       26:27.2    182   50 F 11    236   8.49   Wellesley     
Roy         Dennehy      26:28.7    183   58 M 3     339   8.50                 
Beth        Luizzi       26:29.9    184   27 F 47    155   8.50   W. Newton     
Bob         MacArthur    26:31.1    185   43 M 36    346   8.50                 
Janet       Quigley      26:32.5    186   46 F 12    351   8.51                 
Kelly       Forsyth      26:34.2    187   28 F 48    154   8.51   W. Newton     
Kathy       Otis         26:35.4    188   24 F 49    309   8.52                 
Luke        Ostrowski    26:36.9    189   31 M 79    87    8.52   Charlestown   
Kristin     Babson       26:41.5    190   36 F 50    234   8.54   Westford      
Tim         Tarczali     26:45.4    191   43 M 37    182   8.55   Devens        
Mary        Martin-      26:47.0    192   50 F 13    283   8.56   Boston        
Ellen       Herlihy      26:51.2    193   38 F 51    5     8.57   Norwood       
Deb         Monroe       26:52.2    194   43 F 14    194   8.57   Stoughton     
Mike        Niland       26:53.8    195   45 M 38    209   8.58   W. Newton     
Shauna      MacSweeney   26:55.3    196   25 F 52    112   8.58   Medford       
Mike        Dube         26:57.1    197   34 M 80    144   8.59   S. Boston     
Tracy       Desonch      26:58.0    198   38 F 53    319   8.59                 
Andy        McAleer      26:58.3    199   35 M 81    221   8.59   Lexington     
William     Lanciloti    26:58.7    200   47 M 39    247   8.60   Newton        
Colleen     Neary        27:05.1    201   35 F 54    78    9.02   Newtonville   
Mary J.     Hogan        27:07.8    202   35 F 55    70    9.03   Newton        
Jim         Dodge        27:08.2    203   41 M 40    281   9.03   Boston        
Meg         Luizzo       27:09.0    204   41 F 15    397   9.03                 
John        Fitzgerald-  27:10.3    205   34 M 82    389   9.03                 
James       Baldi        27:10.9    206   33 M 83    390   9.04                 
Unkwown                  27:11.3    207   0    0     407   9.04                 
Dennis      Head         27:11.8    208   29 M 84    14    9.04   Brookline     
Alexis      Dahut        27:13.3    209   27 F 56    19    9.04   Cambridge     
Bethann     Haglof       27:14.7    210   33 F 57    98    9.05   Newton        
Eddy        Noonan       27:15.8    211   51 M 41    359   9.05                 
Beth        Whipple      27:17.3    212   36 F 58    23    9.06   Newton        
Susan       Grubbs       27:18.5    213   35 F 59    303   9.06                 
James       McGrath      27:20.1    214   57 M 4     289   9.07                 
Deborah     McMakin      27:21.7    215   32 F 60    168   9.07   Wakefield     
Kelly       Shumway      27:23.2    216   25 F 61    44    9.08   Brighton      
Marykate    Herron       27:27.1    217   42 F 16    92    9.09   W. Newton     
Jaqui       Hathaway     27:33.8    218   40 F 17    152   9.11   Ashland       
Michael     Balston      27:37.4    219   27 M 85    282   9.12   S. Boston     
Allan       Cohen        27:38.8    220   47 M 42    245   9.13   Newton        
Maureen     Gibbons-     27:40.1    221   32 F 62    256   9.13   S. Boston     
Amie        Ciluffo      27:41.7    222   24 F 63    146   9.14   Brighton      
Melanie     Kerr         27:41.8    223   39 F 64    392   9.14                 
Kristin     Peterson     27:41.9    224   33 F 65    257   9.14   S. Boston     
Unkwown                  27:42.3    225   0    0     406   9.14                 
David       Prince       27:42.7    226   45 M 43    124   9.14   Newtonville   
Ralph       Dente        27:44.2    227   43 M 44    355   9.15                 
Darcie      Lenhart      27:45.3    228   31 F 66    102   9.15   Canton        
Mary        Wortley      27:46.4    229   34 F 67    191   9.15   Randolph      
Mary        Cescitelli   27:47.8    230   35 F 68    192   9.16   Watertown     
Amy         Parsons      27:48.8    231   22 F 69    195   9.16   Waltham       
Jennifer    Jope         27:49.1    232   27 F 70    101   9.16   Stoughton     
Deanna      Mele         27:50.8    233   24 F 71    330   9.17                 
David       Galli        27:51.8    234   30 M 86    99    9.17   Sommerville   
Rob         Onoo         27:52.3    235   46 M 45    230   9.17   Needham       
Susan       Masionis     27:53.6    236   38 F 72    153   9.18   Ashland       
Abby        Birdsall     27:54.8    237   24 F 73    45    9.18   Brighton      
Kelly       Farrell      27:55.2    238   24 F 74    25    9.18   W. Newton     
Gina        Hannan       27:56.4    239   23 F 75    279   9.19   Medford       
James       Nelligan     27:58.0    240   27 M 87    378   9.19                 
Zachary     Raymond      28:06.6    241   26 M 88    314   9.22                 
Ryan        Kulvete      28:10.0    242   26 M 89    179   9.23   Templton      
Matthew     Hayes        28:11.7    243   27 M 90    315   9.24                 
Jay         Murphy       28:13.0    244   46 M 46    169   9.24   Newton        
Eileen      Gibbons      28:14.5    245   35 F 76    302   9.25                 
Danielle    Hyde         28:16.1    246   30 F 77    298   9.25                 
Tammy       Delaney      28:19.0    247   29 F 78    50    9.26   W. Newton     
Michele     Dauphinee    28:20.3    248   38 F 79    353   9.27                 
Maguire     Lakin        28:24.2    249   22 F 80    42    9.28   Braintree     
Kathryn     Gracia       28:25.5    250   27 F 81    11    9.29   Boston        
Moira       Herlihy      28:26.6    251   34 F 82    6     9.29   Norwood       
Debbie      Brendemuehl  28:27.0    252   34 F 83    305   9.29                 
Allison     Englehardt   28:28.0    253   32 F 84    151   9.29   Charlestown   
Christina   Grace        28:28.8    254   35 F 85    106   9.30   Waltham       
Jim         Sweeney      28:29.2    255   38 M 91    9     9.30   Boston        
Jay         Mulhern      28:30.2    256   43 M 47    264   9.30   Newton        
Jessica     Murray       28:33.1    257   28 F 86    348   9.31                 
Heather     Lynch        28:34.5    258   29 F 87    347   9.32                 
Amy         O'Connell    28:35.7    259   30 F 88    253   9.32   Dedham        
Kathy       Boyle        28:36.1    260   29 F 89    196   9.32   Peabody       
Christopher Murphy       28:37.2    261   35 M 92    60    9.32   Natick        
Lilly       Shlayen      28:46.3    262   32 F 90    396   9.35                 
Judy        McMullen     28:54.9    263   35 F 91    248   9.38   Newton        
Maureen     Ricotta      28:59.8    264   44 F 18    143   9.40   Newton        
Edee        Snider       29:06.0    265   43 F 19    188   9.42   Newton        
Margaret    Reynolds     29:07.9    266   38 F 92    104   9.43   Westwood      
Kelly       Powers       29:09.1    267   37 F 93    216   9.43   Boston        
Sara        Drumm        29:10.3    268   39 F 94    318   9.43                 
Noreen      Fallon       29:10.5    269   34 F 95    96    9.44   Charlestown   
Larry       McGrath      29:13.3    270   45 M 48    365   9.44                 
Unkwown                  29:14.5    271   0    0     405   9.45                 
Mark        Mouchard     29:15.1    272   35 M 93    252   9.45   Newton        
Caralyn     Tallino      29:16.8    273   34 F 96    120   9.46   Natick        
Mark        Tallino      29:18.1    274   35 M 94    121   9.46   Natick        
Marisa      Mele         29:19.0    275   33 F 97    329   9.46                 
Linda       Dunne        29:19.8    276   40 M 49    125   9.47   Walpole       
Gerald      Harvey       29:23.3    277   69 M 5     138   9.48   Brighton      
Beth        Weirgart     29:29.7    278   32 F 98    362   9.50                 
Kim         Kennedy      29:33.0    279   29 F 99    142   9.51   Walpole       
Marsha      Downey       29:35.4    280   35 F 100   58    9.52   Newton        
Mark        Adams        29:39.6    281   34 M 95    51    9.53   Newton        
Elizabeth   Ormond       29:48.1    282   24 F 101   89    9.56   Stoughton     
Lori        Keisel       29:49.3    283   29 F 102   13    9.56   Brookline     
Patricia    Knight       29:50.5    284   48 F 20    39    9.57   Dedham        
Joanne      Farinella    29:51.5    285   29 F 103   207   9.57   Woburn        
Joe         Barone       29:52.9    286   42 M 50    65    9.58   Watertown     
Linda       Bourgeois    29:54.3    287   31 F 104   94    9.58   W. Newton     
Tina        Bourgeois    30:02.9    288   26 F 105   95    10.01  W. Newton     
Stephen     MacAry       30:03.9    289   40 M 51    220   10.01  Waltham       
Dottie      Kennedy      30:05.2    290   28 F 106   68    10.02  Braintree     
Jennifer    Bryant       30:06.7    291   31 F 107   300   10.02                
Kevin       Sutter       30:07.8    292   32 M 96    205   10.03  Watertown     
Richard     Cohen        30:09.0    293   0  M 5     136   10.03  W. Roxbury    
Joanne      McDonald     30:10.3    294   49 F 21    172   10.03  W. Roxbury    
Vivian      Smith        30:10.6    295   52 F 22    71    10.04  Framingham    
Tim         Bassett      30:11.2    296   26 M 97    335   10.04                
Michael     Lodge        30:14.8    297   26 M 98    163   10.05  Brighton      
Jen         Kane-        30:16.4    298   30 F 108   238   10.05  Watertown     
John        Onhoff       30:18.4    299   45 M 52    331   10.06                
Linda       Lamm         30:21.5    300   41 F 23    332   10.07                
Sarah       Larner       30:22.8    301   31 F 109   276   10.08  W. Roxbury    
Susan       Pappin       30:24.6    302   24 F 110   277   10.08  W. Roxbury    
Roland      Brooks       30:27.8    303   40 M 53    67    10.09  Braintree     
Mark        Cohen        30:30.2    304   52 M 54    84    10.10  Needham       
Jay         Harney       30:32.6    305   49 M 55    129   10.11  Auburndale    
Thomas      Zappala      30:50.7    306   44 M 56    322   10.17                
Kelley      Byron        30:52.3    307   33 F 111   160   10.17  Auburndale    
Fred        Russell      30:55.0    308   37 M 99    119   10.18  Greenharbor   
Kerrie      Russell      30:57.0    309   38 F 112   118   10.19  Greenharbor   
Dana        Budka        30:59.1    310   32 F 113   386   10.20                
Sharon      Bartell      31:05.8    311   32 F 114   219   10.22  Natick        
Jody        King         31:08.8    312   29 F 115   370   10.23                
Lynne       Fussteig     31:10.7    313   29 F 116   170   10.24  Brookline     
Donna       Winkley      31:11.9    314   29 F 117   183   10.24  Brookline     
Maura       Ferguson     31:13.5    315   42 F 24    266   10.25  Brighton      
Sean        Kennedy      31:15.6    316   31 M 100   139   10.25  Walpole       
Cara        Barrett      31:16.9    317   32 F 118   272   10.26  Watertown     
John        Trevor       31:44.7    318   33 M 101   53    10.35  Watertown     
Kerrie      McKeegan     31:47.5    319   28 F 119   202   10.36  Somerville    
Kathleen    Erker        32:06.1    320   41 F 25    135   10.42  Norwood       
Jason       Hinkle       32:12.4    321   30 M 102   185   10.44  Natick        
Dan         Deland       32:16.5    322   35 M 103   186   10.45  Southboro     
Marybeth    Jacobs       32:18.9    323   38 F 120   159   10.46  Canton        
Debbie      Hodin        32:23.4    324   36 F 121   204   10.48  Cambridge     
Ted         Reidy        32:24.8    325   50 M 57    197   10.48  Newtonville   
Annie       Marascia     32:39.9    326   25 F 122   24    10.53  W. Newton     
Jennifer    Thorne       32:42.5    327   32 F 123   90    10.54  Medford       
Christine   Carlo        32:45.1    328   32 F 124   165   10.55  Watertown     
Dan                      32:46.8    329   31 M 104   342   10.56                
Page        Albert       32:58.4    330   14 F 2     269   10.59  Andover       
Jenny       Ross         33:00.9    331   41 F 26    268   11.00  Andover       
Mitch       Ross         33:02.5    332   43 M 58    267   11.01  Andover       
Michele     Johnson      33:15.8    333   37 F 125   10    11.05  S. Boston     
Jennifer    Layne        33:18.7    334   99 F 156   382   11.06                
Liz         Koppe        33:20.4    335   36 F 126   265   11.07  Westford      
Billy       Herd         33:25.3    336   99 M 172   180   11.08  Needham       
Laura       Chauncey     33:31.4    337   29 F 127   178   11.10  Brookline     
Linda       Riley        33:34.3    338   28 F 128   177   11.11  Chestnut Hill 
Betsy       Zuck         33:35.9    339   25 F 129   377   11.12                
Anne Marie  McDonald     33:41.7    340   65 F 2     237   11.14  Weymouth      
Brian       Jope         34:53.9    341   29 M 105   114   11.38  Stoughton     
Kathy       Borowy       35:32.5    342   40 F 27    358   11.51                
Bunnie      Potocki      35:39.6    343   40 F 28    239   11.53  Newton        
Shell       Collins      35:43.5    344   25 F 130   231   11.54  Malden        
Rob         Fisher       35:49.1    345   33 M 106   343   11.56                
Kerri       Pearlman     35:50.8    346   37 F 131   374   11.57                
Daniel      Thibeault    36:00.8    347   44 M 59    271   12.00  Reading       
Norma       Stracener    38:31.4    348   40 F 29    368   12.50                
Tracie      Hague        41:36.3    349   32 M 107   97    13.52  Uxbridge      
Olivia      Marshall     42:05.5    350   10 F 3     111   14.02  N. Andover    
Beth        Coolidge     42:30.5    351   43 F 30    116   14.10  N. Andover    
Alison      Coolidge     42:31.9    352   10 F 4     117   14.11  N. Andover    
Heather     Lanigan      43:21.2    353   28 F 132   258   14.27  Ashland       
Mary        Smith        43:54.0    354   46 F 31    100   14.38  Scituate      
Cynthia     Levis        43:55.5    355   58 F 3     233   14.38  W. Newton     
Colleen     McCarthy     43:57.5    356   28 F 133   259   14.39  Framingham    
********************************************************************************
     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 19:07:10  03/15/03
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALES     
Jon         Waldron      15:53.5    1     45 M 1     229   5.18   Newton        
John        Blowin       16:26.7    2     28 M 2     311   5.29                 
Dan         Connolly     16:51.1    3     34 M 3     273   5.37   Woburn        
Carmen      Monks        16:59.5    4     38 M 4     349   5.40                 
Peter       Abdinoor     17:08.6    5     34 M 5     262   5.43   N. Andover    
                              DIVISION MALES 0-18        
Anuj        Minocha      18:28.0    12    17 M 1     326   6.09                 
Shane       Casimiro     18:49.9    15    16 M 2     325   6.17                 
Thomas      Foute        20:00.2    24    15 M 3     387   6.40                 
Matt        Smith        23:05.9    73    17 M 4     324   7.42                 
Richard     Cohen        30:09.0    293   0  M 5     136   10.03  W. Roxbury    
                              DIVISION MALES 19-39       
John        Blowin       16:26.7    2     28 M 1     311   5.29                 
Dan         Connolly     16:51.1    3     34 M 2     273   5.37   Woburn        
Carmen      Monks        16:59.5    4     38 M 3     349   5.40                 
Peter       Abdinoor     17:08.6    5     34 M 4     262   5.43   N. Andover    
Matt        Nufford      17:25.6    7     27 M 5     260   5.49   Lexington     
                              DIVISION MALES 40-55       
Jon         Waldron      15:53.5    1     45 M 1     229   5.18   Newton        
Adam        Newman       17:37.1    10    41 M 2     292   5.52                 
Mike        Drumm        18:56.7    16    41 M 3     317   6.19                 
Jj          Larner       19:17.6    18    46 M 4     203   6.26   Boston        
Matt        Bergin       20:18.9    28    43 M 5     7     6.46   S. Boston     
                              DIVISION MALES 55 PLUS     
Joseph      Drugan       19:16.6    17    60 M 1     80    6.26   Hopedale      
Stephen     Vanderhoof   22:34.1    59    55 M 2     77    7.31   Londonderry   
Roy         Dennehy      26:28.7    183   58 M 3     339   8.50                 
James       McGrath      27:20.1    214   57 M 4     289   9.07                 
Gerald      Harvey       29:23.3    277   69 M 5     138   9.48   Brighton      
********************************************************************************
     R. J. Crowleys                              Distance  3.0 In Newton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 19:07:11  03/15/03
FIRST       LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL FEMALES   
Karen       Smyers       17:19.7    6     41 F 1     337   5.47   Lincoln       
Jennifer    Rapaport     17:32.6    9     38 F 2     327   5.51   Melrose       
Leslie      Smith        18:30.2    13    42 F 3     364   6.10                 
Dori        Miller       19:49.7    23    32 F 4     357   6.37                 
Aileen      Mason        21:11.3    34    33 F 5     251   7.04   Andover       
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-18      
Heather     Brown        25:57.8    161   11 F 1     74    8.39   Andover       
Page        Albert       32:58.4    330   14 F 2     269   10.59  Andover       
Olivia      Marshall     42:05.5    350   10 F 3     111   14.02  N. Andover    
Alison      Coolidge     42:31.9    352   10 F 4     117   14.11  N. Andover    
                              DIVISION FEMALES 19-39     
Jennifer    Rapaport     17:32.6    9     38 F 1     327   5.51   Melrose       
Dori        Miller       19:49.7    23    32 F 2     357   6.37                 
Aileen      Mason        21:11.3    34    33 F 3     251   7.04   Andover       
Jane        Connolly     21:17.6    35    35 F 4     54    7.06   E. Sandwich   
Gretchen    Wilson       21:40.5    43    37 F 5     352   7.13                 
                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-55     
Karen       Smyers       17:19.7    6     41 F 1     337   5.47   Lincoln       
Leslie      Smith        18:30.2    13    42 F 2     364   6.10                 
Carol       Marshall     24:28.3    115   41 F 3     110   8.09   N. Andover    
Janet       Naughton     24:42.3    125   41 F 4     223   8.14   Franklin      
Kathy       Farina       25:47.9    154   47 F 5     388   8.36                 
                              DIVISION FEMALES 55 PLUS   
Fran        Clancy       24:13.8    110   59 F 1     167   8.05   Newton        
Anne Marie  McDonald     33:41.7    340   65 F 2     237   11.14  Weymouth      
Cynthia     Levis        43:55.5    355   58 F 3     233   14.38  W. Newton     
********************************************************************************