Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Jun14_Run4TL_8_set1.shtml

Run 4-TLC

Framingham, MA, June 14, 2003

Overall

The Learning Center for Deaf Children

For more race information, see The Learning Center for Deaf Children.

Run 4-TLC: Ready-Set-Go!
Run 4-TLC: Ready-Set-Go!


pl bib# last name first name age time
1 316 Hemingway Rodney 27 24:36.70
2 374 Kravitz Stuart 44 26:23.10
3 331 Volfson Alex 15 27:25.60
4 333 Volfson Mikhail 40 27:27.50
5 325 Shope James 49 27:32.90
6 344 Paradis George 51 27:36.50
7 317 Johnson Charles 57 27:53.80
8 339 Tomassini Bob 66 27:59.80
9 332 Volfson Lev 51 28:08.40
10 347 Frassa Joseph 45 28:29.90
11 361 McGlinchey Mark 40 28:30.80
12 305 Ceolinski Jennifer 24 28:32.40
13 351 Neal Tara 29 28:33.20
14 362 Brosgol Dan 25 28:52.70
15 346 Wilson Barbara 49 29:11.10
16 349 Harris Kevin 32 29:28.10
17 375 Davis James 34 29:57.10
18 348 Bell Brian 54 30:26.60
19 360 Masalsky Paul 37 30:34.50
20 345 Sasse Craig 32 30:48.50
21 371 McWilliams Eoin 39 31:01.20
22 356 Sullivan Ted 30 31:39.10
23 320 Matuzek John 48 32:35.30
24 372 Tsao Andy 39 33:08.30
25 343 O'Connor Paul 51 34:02.20
26 359 Nowak Jackie 38 34:11.50
27 301 Allardi Thomas 37 34:14.80
28 350 Galante Andrea 28 34:33.90
29 303 Byrne Meghan 19 34:39.30
30 370 Spar Elizabeth 40 34:53.20
31 311 Glynn Christine 40 34:56.00
32 326 Siciliano Tony 47 34:57.00
33 342 Tucker Richard 56 35:01.10
34 315 Haug Patricia 40 35:43.50
35 335 Dornan Martin 34 35:45.50
36 352 Jorstad Nancy 48 35:51.30
37 340 Porter James 48 35:51.80
38 314 Haug Phillip 42 36:27.30
39 302 Campbell William 57 36:36.70
40 323 Newman Meg 32 36:41.00
41 309 Dutton Andy 38 36:41.30
42 330 Tyler Ted 63 36:51.40
43 312 Glynn Jack 40 36:53.00
44 369 Spar Jerry 37 37:04.00
45 377 Johnston Joseph 45 37:09.90
46 368 Perry Kelly 38 37:53.80
47 354 Minahan Tim 34 37:59.40
48 353 Minahan Renee 34 37:59.40
49 355 Minahan Meeg 2 37:59.40
50 373 Davis Margaret 62 38:16.10
51 341 Jackson Bill 46 38:30.80
52 327 Smith Vivian 54 38:52.20
53 363 Chu Patricia 38 39:51.40
54 364 Chu Sandra 33 39:51.60
55 376 Jong Min 33 39:51.90
56 357 Jovenich Brenda 33 40:55.30
57 365 Nestler Carol 44 41:14.00
58 337 Pagan Steve 46 41:21.30
59 310 Gauthier Celeste 42 41:27.40
60 329 Tyler Mary 55 42:30.00
61 358 White David 45 43:09.00
62 307 Crowell Brad 49 44:25.00
63 304 Carr Justine 19 45:18.30
64 366 Burr David 37 46:02.00
65 308 Davis Laura 39 46:12.30
66 328 Tomasetti Deanna 35 55:32.00
67 367 Stern Andrea 37 55:36.10