Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Jul4_NorthA_set1.shtml

North Andover Fourth of July 5k/10k

North Andover, MA, July 4, 2003

[5k Top Ten | 5k Age Group Winners | 10k Overall Results | 10k Top Ten | 10k Age Group Winners ]

5k Overall Results

                         25th ANNUAL NORTH ANDOVER
                           4th OF JULY ROAD RACE
July 4, 2003    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004WM)     No. Andover, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
    1   1/25   M2029   15:42   5:04 Daniel Princic         23 M   625 Carrollton OH
    2   1/70   M4049   15:59   5:09 Craig Fram             44 M   715 Plaistow NH
    3   2/25   M2029   16:11   5:13 Kevin Alliette         22 M   951 Merrimac MA
    4   1/40   M0119   16:58   5:28 Stephen Plouffe        18 M   694 Methuen MA
    5   3/25   M2029   17:27   5:37 Ron Vogl               27 M   750 Boston MA
    6   1/61   M3039   17:38   5:41 Brian Hamill           32 M   968 Watertown MA
    7   2/40   M0119   17:50   5:45 Mark Schernder         18 M   911
    8   2/61   M3039   17:53   5:46 Anton Lahnston         38 M   465 Andover MA
    9   3/40   M0119   17:54   5:46 Andrew Weymouth        17 M   749 Methuen MA
   10   4/40   M0119   17:56   5:47 Cameron Freeman        16 M   351 Kissimmee FL
   11   1/34   M5059   18:02   5:49 Stephen Burton         51 M  1602 Medford MA
   12   3/61   M3039   18:10   5:51 Mike Dimauro           35 M   583 Woburn MA
   13   4/25   M2029   18:20   5:55 Brendan Trombly        25 M   774 Arlington MA
   14   5/40   M0119   18:34   5:59 James Primes           16 M   320 Andover MA
   15   2/34   M5059   18:39   6:01 Wayne Dwyer            50 M    42 Reading MA
   16   5/25   M2029   18:42   6:01 Fred Tarbox            27 M   604 North Andover MA
   17   4/61   M3039   18:46   6:03 Chris Giardina         33 M   872 Andover MA
   18   2/70   M4049   18:46   6:03 Darker Tomie           41 M   886
   19   5/61   M3039   18:51   6:04 Peter Neirincky        35 M   930 Cambridge MA
   20   6/40   M0119   18:57   6:06 Jonathan Silva         16 M   576 Gloucester MA
   21   3/70   M4049   19:00   6:07 Mike Roos              41 M   865 Andover MA
   22   6/61   M3039   19:05   6:09 Tim Silk               36 M   862 Andover MA
   23   4/70   M4049   19:12   6:11 Thomas Dudley          46 M    92 Andover MA
   24   6/25   M2029   19:16   6:12 Sean Akell             22 M   169 Melrose MA
   25   7/61   M3039   19:18   6:13 Steve Connor           30 M   860 Ellsworth ME
   26   5/70   M4049   19:19   6:13 Peter Gangi            43 M   735 Wakefield MA
   27   7/40   M0119   19:27   6:16 Tom Sullivan           17 M   414 Saugus MA
   28   7/25   M2029   19:31   6:17 Federico Pereyra       21 M   758 Lawrence MA
   29   8/61   M3039   19:32   6:18 Brian Rhodes           38 M   814 Andover MA
   30   8/40   M0119   19:36   6:19 Cj Murray              16 M   756 North Andover MA
   31   6/70   M4049   19:44   6:21 John Baggetta          47 M    39 North Andover MA
   32   1/72   F3039   19:44   6:21 Cindy Scully           32 F   677 Southbridge MA
   33   9/61   M3039   19:50   6:23 Jim Wilkinson          33 M   678 Andover MA
   34   9/40   M0119   19:53   6:24 Steve Dowaliby         16 M   659 North Andover MA
   35  10/40   M0119   19:53   6:24 Kevin Ditroia          16 M   528 North Andover MA
   36   1/48   F2029   19:54   6:25 Jennifer Lassen        24 F   506 Gloucester MA
   37   7/70   M4049   19:54   6:25 Peter Francis          42 M   889
   38  11/40   M0119   19:55   6:25 Gregory Marcotte       18 M   401 North Andover MA
   39  10/61   M3039   19:56   6:25 George Clement         33 M   778 Winthrop MA
   40   3/34   M5059   19:58   6:26 Bruce Brown            52 M   395 Lowell MA
   41   2/48   F2029   20:01   6:27 Danielle Lachance      25 F   273 Salem NH
   42  11/61   M3039   20:08   6:29 Francisco Orligza      35 M   745 Lawrence MA
   43  12/40   M0119   20:09   6:29 Brian Madden           16 M   318 North Andover MA
   44  12/61   M3039   20:09   6:30 Daniel Lynch           39 M   484 Lyme NH
   45   8/70   M4049   20:10   6:30 Daniel Sullivan        42 M   298 Wellesley MA
   46  13/61   M3039   20:16   6:32 Ron Cantalupo          39 M   569 Billerica MA
   47  14/61   M3039   20:19   6:33 Kevin Trombly Jr       32 M   776 Baltimore MD
   48   8/25   M2029   20:26   6:35 Wesley Lassen          25 M   507 Gloucester MA
   49  13/40   M0119   20:35   6:38 Ryan Kowal             16 M   338 Methuen MA
   50  15/61   M3039   20:46   6:41 Howard Cole            38 M   147 Princeton Jct NJ
Record 15:20 by Gary Gardner of Keene, NH in 1995
   7/06/2003  9:04PM


                                                                      Page 2
                         25th ANNUAL NORTH ANDOVER
                           4th OF JULY ROAD RACE
July 4, 2003    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004WM)     No. Andover, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
   51  14/40   M0119   20:52   6:43 Jared Joaquin          15 M   922
   52  15/40   M0119   20:55   6:44 Samuel Sasso           16 M   639 Groveland MN
   53  16/40   M0119   21:04   6:47 Doug Wilcox            16 M   761
   54   9/25   M2029   21:07   6:48 Gary Collupy           24 M   701 North Andover MA
   55  10/25   M2029   21:08   6:48 Chris Miwa             22 M   476 Concord MA
   56  16/61   M3039   21:09   6:49 Frederick Ahlholm      37 M   616 North Andover MA
   57  17/40   M0119   21:15   6:51 Sean Mcmanus           13 M   686 North Andover MA
   58   2/72   F3039   21:19   6:52 Bradbury Kelly         36 F   855 Newburyport MA
   59   3/72   F3039   21:22   6:53 Kathleen Mcdonald      35 F   983 Cambridge MA
   60  11/25   M2029   21:26   6:54 Nicholas Mcguire       21 M    90 Methuen MA
   61   3/48   F2029   21:32   6:56 Bridget Fradette       22 F   406 Bedford NH
   62   4/48   F2029   21:35   6:57 Zahia Kattar-Shaw      29 F   174 Andover MA
   63   9/70   M4049   21:36   6:58 Gene Dematteo          45 M   144 Beverly MA
   64  17/61   M3039   21:38   6:58 Bruce Small            34 M   721 Hopedale MA
   65  10/70   M4049   21:42   6:59 Steve Grande           49 M   467 Sandown NH
   66  11/70   M4049   21:46   7:01 Mark Oleny             40 M   612 Lawrence MA
   67   5/48   F2029   21:50   7:02 Nicole Morandi         21 F   644 Tewksbury MA
   68  18/61   M3039   21:52   7:03 Robert Sgrosso         37 M   221 Wilmington MA
   69  18/40   M0119   21:58   7:05 Andrew Antolini        14 M   809 Fountain CO
   70  19/61   M3039   22:00   7:05 Manuel Palomino        37 M   413 Malden MA
   71   4/72   F3039   22:02   7:06 Kristine Carmichael    36 F   556 Atkinson NH
   72  12/25   M2029   22:03   7:06 Jonathan Chines        26 M   759 Medford MA
   73   4/34   M5059   22:12   7:09 Brad Maxwell           51 M   577 Kingston NH
   74                  22:20   7:12 Abedon Pichardo        34     682 Lawrence MA
   75  13/25   M2029   22:26   7:14 Nirav Patel            25 M   291 Methuen MA
   76   5/72   F3039   22:31   7:15 Jennifer Desimone      34 F   606 Littleton MA
   77   6/72   F3039   22:31   7:15 Aileen Mason           33 F    99 Andover MA
   78  20/61   M3039   22:35   7:16 Tad Bickford           39 M   397 North Andover MA
   79  19/40   M0119   22:55   7:23 Gregory Karambelas     15 M   666 Bradford MA
   80   5/34   M5059   23:00   7:25 Art Bradley            58 M   342 Bradford MA
   81  20/40   M0119   23:01   7:25 Jason Onello           18 M   811 Buffalo NY
   82  12/70   M4049   23:02   7:25 Steve Joaquin          47 M   923
   83   6/34   M5059   23:10   7:28 Joe Vidal              55 M   707 Andover MA
   84  14/25   M2029   23:11   7:28 Timothy Finn           27 M   793 Chelsea MA
   85   7/72   F3039   23:12   7:28 Beth Cunningham        34 F   405 Tewksbury MA
   86   7/34   M5059   23:13   7:29 Steve Smith            51 M   842 Methuen MA
   87  13/70   M4049   23:13   7:29 Paul Healey            44 M   971 North Andover MA
   88   6/48   F2029   23:13   7:29 Kerri Descheneaux      25 F   843 Methuen MA
   89  14/70   M4049   23:14   7:29 Alan St Germain        48 M   609 Lawrence MA
   90  21/61   M3039   23:20   7:31 Ed Gizasho             34 M   671 Salem NH
   91   8/72   F3039   23:21   7:31 Georgia Srawevck       36 F   910
   92  21/40   M0119   23:22   7:32 Kas Stanton            12 M   808 Auburn NH
   93  22/61   M3039   23:22   7:32 Jim Baptiste           38 M   339 Andover MA
   94  22/40   M0119   23:22   7:32 Eric Johnson           16 M   374 Hamilton MA
   95  15/70   M4049   23:23   7:32 Barry Brodette         45 M   260 North Andover MA
   96  16/70   M4049   23:27   7:33 Gary Burns             46 M   437 North Andover MA
   97  23/40   M0119   23:29   7:34 Jeff Phaneuf           15 M   459 North Andover MA
   98  23/61   M3039   23:33   7:35 Rob Macinnis           37 M   130 North Andover MA
   99   1/4    M7099   23:36*  7:36 Jim Lynch              72 M   475 Plaistow NH
  100   9/72   F3039   23:37   7:36 Alexandra Houck        38 F   409 Cambridge MA
   7/06/2003  9:04PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 3
                         25th ANNUAL NORTH ANDOVER
                           4th OF JULY ROAD RACE
July 4, 2003    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004WM)     No. Andover, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  101   8/34   M5059   23:40   7:37 Alan Goldblatt         50 M   454 Methuen MA
  102  17/70   M4049   23:40   7:37 Scott Masterson        44 M   160 Salem NH
  103  18/70   M4049   23:40   7:37 Lester Barrett         40 M   720 North Andover MA
  104  19/70   M4049   23:42   7:38 Charles Dennehy        48 M   846 Amesbury MA
  105  20/70   M4049   23:44   7:39 Philip Cullen          45 M   573 Haverhill MA
  106  24/61   M3039   23:44   7:39 Edward Dorsey          32 M   953 Boston MA
  107  21/70   M4049   23:47   7:39 John Hurchik           40 M   649 Andover MA
  108  22/70   M4049   23:48   7:40 Bill Cornelissen       46 M   567 Londonderry NH
  109  23/70   M4049   23:49   7:40 Max Ward               47 M   120 East Hampstead NH
  110  25/61   M3039   23:49   7:40 Joe Morrissey          36 M   269 Rowley MA
  111  24/70   M4049   23:50   7:41 Neal Schuster          45 M   248 North Andover MA
  112   1/53   F4049   23:50   7:41 Elizabeth Marshall     46 F   565 North Andover MA
  113   1/26   F0119   23:50   7:41 Jana Tarbox            19 F   172 North Andover MA
  114   7/48   F2029   23:51   7:41 Caitlin Murray         21 F   398 Andover MA
  115  26/61   M3039   23:52   7:41 Michael Keleher        36 M   779 Amesbury MA
  116   8/48   F2029   23:53   7:42 Shannon Sidie          25 F   878 Methuen MA
  117  25/70   M4049   23:54   7:42 Mark Fitzpatrick       43 M   189 Salem NH
  118  27/61   M3039   23:56   7:42 Donald Flanagan        35 M   574 Beverly MA
  119  26/70   M4049   23:56   7:43 Jonathan King          42 M   211 North Andover MA
  120  27/70   M4049   23:58   7:43 Steven Poupolo         45 M   990 Groveland MA
  121  28/61   M3039   24:03   7:45 Maurice Scaffe         37 M   984 Methuen MA
  122  24/40   M0119   24:07   7:46 Chris Pietrocarlo      11 M   408 Hampstead NH
  123   1/9    M6069   24:12   7:48 Bob Soldani            60 M   698
  124  28/70   M4049   24:13   7:48 Chris Stucchi          40 M   974 Danvers MA
  125  25/40   M0119   24:14   7:48 Nicholas Spinelli      13 M   433 North Andover MA
  126                  24:16   7:49 Daniel Doherty            M   786 North Andover MA
  127  15/25   M2029   24:16   7:49 Brandon Shrom          23 M   376 Kennett Square PA
  128   2/26   F0119   24:16   7:49 Jessica Joaquin        18 F   921
  129  10/72   F3039   24:16   7:49 Christine Bardsley     33 F    57 Hudson NH
  130  29/70   M4049   24:18   7:50 Dan Frasier            41 M   560 North Andover MA
  131  30/70   M4049   24:19   7:50 Chuck Wallace          40 M   699 Andover MA
  132  26/40   M0119   24:20   7:50 James Connelly         13 M   620 North Andover MA
  133  31/70   M4049   24:22   7:51 Ray Patterson          48 M   833 North Andover MA
  134   9/48   F2029   24:22   7:51 Michelle Doucette      25 F   879 Methuen MA
  135   2/53   F4049   24:23   7:51 Lisa Aiken             40 F   423 Tewksbury MA
  136  32/70   M4049   24:30   7:54 David Sweeney          40 M   989 Groveland MA
  137   9/34   M5059   24:32   7:54 Wayne Mattheson        52 M   246 Andover MA
  138  16/25   M2029   24:33   7:54 Brian Swahn            25 M   110 Malden MA
  139  10/48   F2029   24:33   7:55 Jenn Lewis             21 F   844 Haverhill MA
  140  10/34   M5059   24:35   7:55 Tom Mearl              50 M   948
  141  11/72   F3039   24:36   7:55 Jennifer Caracoglia    35 F   468 Methuen MA
  142  29/61   M3039   24:37   7:56 Glenn Chey             32 M   737 Newburyport MA
  143  27/40   M0119   24:39   7:56 Darryl Varney          11 M   538 North Andover MA
  144  33/70   M4049   24:40   7:57 Tim O'connor           45 M   190 Arlington MA
  145  34/70   M4049   24:40   7:57 Anthony Guinto         42 M   657 Hampstead NH
  146   2/9    M6069   24:43   7:58 Ben Fudge              67 M   315 Tewksbury MA
  147  28/40   M0119   24:44   7:58 Erik Swahn             12 M    36 North Andover MA
  148  30/61   M3039   24:44   7:58 Jim Carson             32 M   325 Methuen MA
  149  35/70   M4049   24:58   8:03 Kevin Lemoine          43 M   195 Seabrook NH
  150   3/53   F4049   25:02   8:04 Marggie Foley          43 F   445 Londonderry NH
   7/06/2003  9:04PM


                                                                      Page 4
                         25th ANNUAL NORTH ANDOVER
                           4th OF JULY ROAD RACE
July 4, 2003    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004WM)     No. Andover, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  151  12/72   F3039   25:03   8:04 Tara Young             31 F   580 Boston MA
  152  36/70   M4049   25:09   8:06 Richard Arfwedson      47 M    83 Plaistow NH
  153  37/70   M4049   25:13   8:07 Peter Belanger         40 M   106 Andover MA
  154   4/53   F4049   25:14   8:08 Kathy Varney           42 F   539 North Andover MA
  155  11/34   M5059   25:15   8:08 Buddy Hubert           56 M   792 Melrose MA
  156  17/25   M2029   25:16   8:08 Sean Keegan            25 M   980 Villanova PA
  157   3/9    M6069   25:17   8:09 George Dirago          68 M    44 Haverhill MA
  158  29/40   M0119   25:18   8:09 Matt Millson           19 M   436 Goffstown NH
  159   3/26   F0119   25:18   8:09 Stephanie Anastopoulos 19 F   442 Danvers MA
  160  13/72   F3039   25:20   8:09 Michele Masterson      38 F   159 Salem NH
  161   4/26   F0119   25:24   8:11 Clolleen Catoggio      17 F   739 Bradford MA
  162  12/34   M5059   25:26   8:12 Dennis Richards        54 M   330 Andover MA
  163  11/48   F2029   25:28   8:12 Joy Will               21 F   393 Salem NH
  164  14/72   F3039   25:36   8:15 Kim Smith              32 F   768
  165  12/48   F2029   25:39   8:16 Katherine Steel        25 F   378 Chapel Hill NC
  166  31/61   M3039   25:40   8:16 Ron Pollina            34 M    48 North Andover MA
  167   5/26   F0119   25:43   8:17 Arianne Prior-Groscut  17 F   790 Haverhill MA
  168  38/70   M4049   25:45   8:18 Lawrence Paoletti      43 M   443 Wilmington MA
  169                  25:50   8:19 Mike Trombly              M   816 North Andover MA
  170  39/70   M4049   25:55   8:21 Jerry Difruscia        46 M   440 Methuen MA
  171  32/61   M3039   25:56   8:21 Scott Massey Massey    39 M   265 North Andover MA
  172  13/48   F2029   25:56   8:21 Heather Wiggin         20 F   512 Haverhill MA
  173  33/61   M3039   25:57   8:21 Mike Mcaveeney         33 M   714 Billerica MA
  174  40/70   M4049   26:03   8:23 Don Plummer            48 M   956 Dracut MA
  175   5/53   F4049   26:08   8:25 Alexandrea Prior       46 F   641 Chelmsford MA
  176   6/26   F0119   26:11   8:26 Mackenzie Dowdy        17 F   903
  177  15/72   F3039   26:12   8:26 Colleen Moran          39 F   663
  178  14/48   F2029   26:16   8:28 Carrie Vicens          25 F   618 North Andover MA
  179  13/34   M5059   26:16   8:28 Willie Vicens          54 M   617 North Andover MA
  180   4/9    M6069   26:17   8:28 Richard Nadeau         63 M    59 Dracut MA
  181  41/70   M4049   26:20   8:29 Tom Enright            46 M    40 North Andover MA
  182  30/40   M0119   26:21   8:29 Jesse Sullivan         13 M   890
  183  31/40   M0119   26:25   8:31 Jeremy Hosmer          15 M   785 Phoenix AZ
  184  42/70   M4049   26:29   8:32 Bill Wray              47 M   885
  185   7/26   F0119   26:30   8:32 Renee Dudley           17 F    93 Andover MA
  186  15/48   F2029   26:32   8:33 Mclain Trombly         26 F   264 White Plains NY
  187  34/61   M3039   26:36   8:34 Walter Soule           31 M   767
  188  18/25   M2029   26:38   8:35 Chet Jackson           27 M   233 Tewksbury MA
  189  35/61   M3039   26:41   8:36 Enzo Finelli           33 M   933 Newton MA
  190  36/61   M3039   26:45   8:37 Frank Schofield        39 M   188 Littleton MA
  191   6/53   F4049   26:46   8:37 Jeanne Degagne         42 F   323 Haverhill MA
  192  43/70   M4049   26:46   8:37 Micahel Lewis          46 M   640 Andover MA
  193  16/72   F3039   26:47   8:37 Nancy Fillio           34 F   220 Reading MA
  194  37/61   M3039   26:47   8:38 Peter Milt             30 M   979 Somerville MA
  195  17/72   F3039   26:51   8:39 Emily Trespas          32 F   499 Andover MA
  196  19/25   M2029   26:51   8:39 Phil Mckenna           26 M   744 Winchester MA
  197   7/53   F4049   26:56   8:41 Stephanie Prior        48 F   789 Haverhill MA
  198   8/53   F4049   27:00   8:42 Susan Bernard          49 F   327 Tyngsboro MA
  199   9/53   F4049   27:00   8:42 Jackie Shamshoyan      45 F    43 Salem NH
  200  44/70   M4049   27:03   8:43 Jim Halas              49 M   356 Wilmington MA
   7/06/2003  9:04PM


                                                                      Page 5
                         25th ANNUAL NORTH ANDOVER
                           4th OF JULY ROAD RACE
July 4, 2003    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004WM)     No. Andover, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  201  45/70   M4049   27:05   8:43 Kevin Mcelhinney       41 M   536 Methuen MA
  202  46/70   M4049   27:05   8:43 Richard Turmel         42 M   540 Methuen MA
  203  38/61   M3039   27:05   8:43 Ray Dobry              31 M   312 Methuen MA
  204  47/70   M4049   27:06   8:44 James Rudder           47 M   231 Boxford MA
  205  48/70   M4049   27:07   8:44 William Morin          42 M   103 North Andover MA
  206  10/53   F4049   27:08   8:44 Norma King             43 F   501 Lawrence MA
  207  18/72   F3039   27:08   8:44 Jaqui Graham           39 F   500 Andover MA
  208  19/72   F3039   27:13   8:46 Maria Soule            33 F   256 Georgetown MA
  209  20/72   F3039   27:14   8:46 Aimee Murray           34 F   982 Watertown MA
  210  16/48   F2029   27:18   8:48 Debra Patuto           25 F   102 Chelmsford MA
  211  21/72   F3039   27:20   8:48 Jennifer D'agostino    34 F   873 Andover MA
  212  20/25   M2029   27:21   8:49 Jason Browning         28 M   345 Medford MA
  213  22/72   F3039   27:24   8:49 Michele Fox            33 F   724 Andover MA
  214  11/53   F4049   27:28   8:51 Jennifer Franz         46 F   769
  215  14/34   M5059   27:29   8:51 Ed Brylczyk            55 M   461 Andover MA
  216   5/9    M6069   27:32   8:52 Don Pipe               68 M   363 Coldwater MI
  217  17/48   F2029   27:32   8:52 Kathleen Sienko        27 F   493 Cambridge MA
  218  18/48   F2029   27:32   8:52 Caitlin Ferriero       23 F   919 Derry NH
  219  49/70   M4049   27:34   8:53 Stephen Nestor         44 M   446 Salem NH
  220  23/72   F3039   27:36   8:53 Deborah & Eliza Lynch  37 F   485 North Andover MA
  221  24/72   F3039   27:36   8:53 Christine Habib        38 F   519 Methuen MA
  222  50/70   M4049   27:36   8:53 Andrew Lynch           42 M   480 North Andover MA
  223  21/25   M2029   27:37   8:54 Henry Liao             29 M   575 Boston MA
  224  19/48   F2029   27:37   8:54 Kristen Sidie          21 F   877 Methuen MA
  225  51/70   M4049   27:39   8:54 Timothy Campbell       42 M   125 Newton NH
  226  39/61   M3039   27:40   8:55 Richard Woodbury       39 M   117 Groveland MA
  227  40/61   M3039   27:45   8:56 Michael Koenig         38 M   619 North Andover MA
  228  20/48   F2029   27:45   8:56 Leslie Riesenhuber     25 F   366 Arlington MA
  229   1/14   F5059   27:45   8:56 Patty Pipe             54 F   364 Coldwater MI
  230                  27:47   8:57  Unknown Runner              1603
  231  41/61   M3039   27:48   8:57 Richard Bolis          37 M   444 Wilmington MA
  232   8/26   F0119   27:49   8:57 Nicole Dudley          14 F    94 Andover MA
  233  25/72   F3039   27:55   8:59 Jennifer Pierce        33 F   114 Dracut MA
  234  42/61   M3039   27:58   9:00 Adrian Pyke            38 M   952 Reading MA
  235  26/72   F3039   28:00   9:01 Miah Miller            39 F   654
  236  32/40   M0119   28:01   9:02 Corey Gosselin         13 M   800 Windham NH
  237  52/70   M4049   28:02   9:02 Martin Lowrie          48 M   284 North Andover MA
  238  12/53   F4049   28:03   9:02 Joy Brown              43 F   763
  239  13/53   F4049   28:04   9:03 Marianne Lucey         40 F   520 Methuen MA
  240  43/61   M3039   28:06   9:03 Steven Nugent          33 M   632 North Andover MA
  241   9/26   F0119   28:06   9:03 Morgan Healey          13 F   969 North Andover MA
  242  27/72   F3039   28:06   9:03 Virginia Marggraf      35 F   517 Salem NH
  243  28/72   F3039   28:07   9:03 Lauren Cramer          37 F   340 Andover MA
  244  29/72   F3039   28:08   9:04 Alicia Scott           31 F   861 Newburyport MA
  245  10/26   F0119   28:08   9:04 Marianne Gianelli      18 F   689 Lynnfield MA
  246  22/25   M2029   28:09   9:04 Sean Begley            27 M   558 Salem NH
  247  21/48   F2029   28:09   9:04 Amy Jukins             27 F   557 Salem MA
  248  23/25   M2029   28:09   9:04 Keith Burke            28 M   559 Salem MA
  249  11/26   F0119   28:09   9:04 Casey Ditroia          13 F   529 North Andover MA
  250  15/34   M5059   28:11   9:04 Peter Barry            53 M   676 Holden MA
   7/06/2003  9:04PM


                                                                      Page 6
                         25th ANNUAL NORTH ANDOVER
                           4th OF JULY ROAD RACE
July 4, 2003    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004WM)     No. Andover, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  251  22/48   F2029   28:11   9:05 Kimberly Eis           23 F   915 Boston MA
  252  14/53   F4049   28:11   9:05 Margaret Parks         45 F   653
  253  16/34   M5059   28:13   9:05 Russell Riel           50 M   343 Amesbury MA
  254  12/26   F0119   28:14   9:06 Samantha Swahn         16 F    37 North Andover MA
  255  53/70   M4049   28:17   9:07 Michael Geragosian     49 M   834 North Andover MA
  256  44/61   M3039   28:20   9:07 Stephen Parker-Eaton   39 M   112 North Andover MA
  257  45/61   M3039   28:20   9:07 Craig Nelson           33 M   621 Andover MA
  258  13/26   F0119   28:20   9:08 Jacquelyn Rudis        17 F    62 North Andover MA
  259  54/70   M4049   28:21   9:08 Ron Rudis              46 M    64 North Andover MA
  260  30/72   F3039   28:23   9:08 Kimberly Abraham       36 F   259 North Andover MA
  261  15/53   F4049   28:23   9:08 Jeannine Stanley       43 F   866 Newburyport MA
  262  46/61   M3039   28:31   9:11 Kevin Amaratunga       37 M   417 Arlington MA
  263  47/61   M3039   28:32   9:11 Scot Fredo             35 M   332 North Andover MA
  264  23/48   F2029   28:33   9:12 Laura Rothman          25 F   912
  265  48/61   M3039   28:34   9:12 John Lynch             39 M    41 Wakefield MA
  266  24/48   F2029   28:37   9:13 Christina Stone        20 F   503 North Andover MA
  267  16/53   F4049   28:38   9:13 Kathy Ferdinand        40 F   154 Dracut MA
  268  17/53   F4049   28:39   9:14 Nadina Raudales        42 F   353 Lowell MA
  269  18/53   F4049   28:40   9:14 Lori Buseck            41 F   455 Andover MA
  270  19/53   F4049   28:41   9:14 Judy Batson            46 F   101 North Andover MA
  271  17/34   M5059   28:43   9:15 Peter Weger            52 M   568 North Andover MA
  272   2/14   F5059   28:45   9:16 Mary Ciampa            56 F   959 Saugus MA
  273  20/53   F4049   28:46   9:16 Cheryl Healey          45 F   970 North Andover MA
  274  21/53   F4049   28:46   9:16 Kathy Ditroia          45 F   527 North Andover MA
  275  49/61   M3039   28:47   9:16 Jay Rodgers            30 M   532 Tewksbury MA
  276  24/25   M2029   28:55   9:19 Mike Mcgrone           25 M   916 Saugus MA
  277  25/48   F2029   28:56   9:19 Sarah Peterson         27 F   608 Ipswich MA
  278  18/34   M5059   28:56   9:19 John Sadoski           50 M   370 Salem MA
  279   3/14   F5059   28:57   9:20 Joanne Trayers         53 F   770
  280  22/53   F4049   28:59   9:20 Kathy O'neill          48 F   849 North Andover MA
  281  31/72   F3039   29:00   9:20 Michelle Draper        33 F   301 Bradford MA
  282  32/72   F3039   29:01   9:21 Deborah Glupczynski    32 F   209 North Andover MA
  283  26/48   F2029   29:02   9:21 Natalie Johnson        20 F   373 Hamilton MA
  284  27/48   F2029   29:03   9:21 Kerry Silva            20 F   488 Gloucester MA
  285  50/61   M3039   29:06   9:22 Tim Ippolito           37 M   535 Topsfield MA
  286  51/61   M3039   29:07   9:23 Fred Woodhouse         37 M   711 Suffield CT
  287  28/48   F2029   29:11   9:24 Megan Crouch           23 F   486 Providence RI
  288  23/53   F4049   29:12   9:24 Marianne Humphrey      45 F   853 Wilmington MA
  289  33/72   F3039   29:13   9:24 Patty Barry            33 F   661 North Andover MA
  290  19/34   M5059   29:13   9:25 Richard Miller         57 M   167 North Andover MA
  291  34/72   F3039   29:13   9:25 Mary Lister            31 F   680 North Andover MA
  292  35/72   F3039   29:14   9:25 Lisa Snyder            37 F   784 Amesbury MA
  293  52/61   M3039   29:14   9:25 Ronald Arbo            38 M   669 North Andover MA
  294  14/26   F0119   29:16   9:25 Kristen Ditroia        10 F   530 North Andover MA
  295  36/72   F3039   29:16   9:26 Beth Brassel           39 F   683 Bedford MA
  296  55/70   M4049   29:18   9:26 Joe Geary              48 M   798 Andover MA
  297  24/53   F4049   29:22   9:27 Mary Ellen O'dowd      46 F   368 Bradford MA
  298  33/40   M0119   29:23   9:28 Michael Olivieri       12 M   851 Andover MA
  299  37/72   F3039   29:24   9:28 Deborah Guelfi         36 F   357 Methuen MA
  300  53/61   M3039   29:27   9:29 Brian Sciacca          39 M   434 Methuen MA
   7/06/2003  9:04PM


                                                                      Page 7
                         25th ANNUAL NORTH ANDOVER
                           4th OF JULY ROAD RACE
July 4, 2003    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004WM)     No. Andover, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  301  54/61   M3039   29:38   9:32 Thomas Witt            39 M   218 Andover MA
  302   2/4    M7099   29:40   9:33 Bob O'brien            72 M    85 North Reading MA
  303   6/9    M6069   29:40   9:33 Ram Sainath            61 M   656 Burlington MA
  304  55/61   M3039   29:42   9:34 Emilio Garcia          36 M   119 Lawrence MA
  305  38/72   F3039   29:43   9:34 Lynne Garcia           38 F   118 Lawrence MA
  306  56/70   M4049   29:46   9:35 Gary Fischer           44 M   688
  307  25/53   F4049   29:53   9:37 Loisjeanne Pustell     48 F   794 Andover MA
  308  26/53   F4049   29:54   9:38 Donna Wray             47 F   884
  309  15/26   F0119   29:54   9:38 Lynsay Wray            12 F   883
  310  29/48   F2029   29:57   9:39 Mary Sullivan          27 F   360 Medford MA
  311  39/72   F3039   29:58   9:39 Kim Friel              36 F   762
  312  56/61   M3039   30:08   9:42 Doug Leaffer           38 M   975 North Andover MA
  313  40/72   F3039   30:09   9:43 Carrie Davidson        33 F   113 Dracut MA
  314  16/26   F0119   30:09   9:43 Jennifer Tarbox        14 F   170 North Andover MA
  315  20/34   M5059   30:25   9:48 Bill Tarbox            53 M   171 North Andover MA
  316  41/72   F3039   30:28   9:49 Serena Young           30 F   579 Boston MA
  317  21/34   M5059   30:29   9:49 James Ronan            58 M   161 Duxbury MA
  318  42/72   F3039   30:42   9:53 Kristen Sgrosso        34 F   222 Wilmington MA
  319  43/72   F3039   30:47   9:55 Mary Beth Strauss      37 F   449 Newburyport MA
  320  30/48   F2029   31:09  10:02 Danielle Lightburn     25 F   504 Stoneham MA
  321   4/14   F5059   31:09  10:02 Diane Lightburn        51 F   505 North Andover MA
  322  31/48   F2029   31:12  10:03 Erin Mccleary          20 F   216 Salem NH
  323  32/48   F2029   31:12  10:03 Melinde Morkeski       23 F   802
  324  44/72   F3039   31:14  10:03 Bethann Lowrie         36 F   283 North Andover MA
  325  45/72   F3039   31:16  10:04 Kimberly Macinnis      36 F   131 North Andover MA
  326  57/61   M3039   31:19  10:05 Jim Sullivan           35 M   271 Lowell MA
  327  46/72   F3039   31:19  10:05 Marie Harris           32 F   270 Lowell MA
  328  17/26   F0119   31:20  10:05 Michele Chandler       18 F    46 North Andover MA
  329  22/34   M5059   31:24  10:07 Tom Mitro              58 M   313 North Andover MA
  330   5/14   F5059   31:34  10:10 Connie Gilman          56 F   464 North Andover MA
  331  27/53   F4049   31:36  10:11 Ann Manson             44 F   805
  332  47/72   F3039   31:43  10:13 Heidi Kilcoyne         37 F   950
  333  18/26   F0119   31:50  10:15 Angela Raczka          16 F   695 Webster NY
  334  33/48   F2029   31:50  10:15 Jessica Chines         24 F   719 Somerville MA
  335  25/25   M2029   31:53  10:16 Mark Sargent           24 M   274 Salem NH
  336  19/26   F0119   31:55  10:17 Lauren Seide           14 F    82 North Andover MA
  337  20/26   F0119   31:55  10:17 Alexa Swahn            14 F    38 North Andover MA
  338  34/40   M0119   31:55  10:17 Garrett Alter          11 M   645 North Andover MA
  339  28/53   F4049   32:00  10:18 Karen Rudis            44 F    61 North Andover MA
  340  21/26   F0119   32:00  10:18 Annaliese Rudis        15 F    63 North Andover MA
  341                  32:02  10:19 Deirdre Ferriero          F   918 Derry NH
  342   7/9    M6069   32:04  10:20 Peter Killilea Sr      63 M   217 No. Andover MA
  343  29/53   F4049   32:16  10:23 Patricia Mitro         49 F   336 North Andover MA
  344  34/48   F2029   32:23  10:26 Andrea Carpino         26 F   204 Andover MA
  345  35/48   F2029   32:24  10:26 Jennifer Olivieri      27 F   747 Medford MA
  346  22/26   F0119   32:30  10:28 Mollie Ryan            14 F   497 Sanbornton NH
  347  57/70   M4049   32:30  10:28 Peter Stevens          45 M   177 Andover MA
  348  48/72   F3039   32:30  10:28 Lynda Carson           33 F   326 Methuen MA
  349   6/14   F5059   32:31  10:28 Mary Wiggin            50 F   511 Haverhill MA
  350  35/40   M0119   32:35  10:30 Ryan Norris            12 M   901
   7/06/2003  9:04PM


                                                                      Page 8
                         25th ANNUAL NORTH ANDOVER
                           4th OF JULY ROAD RACE
July 4, 2003    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004WM)     No. Andover, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  351  36/48   F2029   32:36  10:30 Anna Lachance          29 F   551 Bow NH
  352  30/53   F4049   32:37  10:30 Shawn Intorcio         42 F   257 North Reading MA
  353  49/72   F3039   32:41  10:31 Anne Sullivan          35 F   385 Billerica MA
  354  37/48   F2029   32:44  10:32 Melissa Lacroix        23 F   302 Stratham NH
  355  23/34   M5059   32:44  10:33 David Tremblay         50 M   782 North Andover MA
  356  36/40   M0119   32:45  10:33 Kyler Major            10 M    33 Cadillac MI
  357  37/40   M0119   32:46  10:33 James Tyler            11 M   687 North Andover MA
  358  50/72   F3039   32:48  10:34 Christine Phaneuf      33 F   726
  359  58/70   M4049   32:53  10:35 Fabian Gusovsky        46 M   848 Andover MA
  360  24/34   M5059   32:58  10:37 Alan Tuttman           53 M   145 Andover MA
  361  38/48   F2029   32:58  10:37 Jessica Tuttman        24 F   146 Andover MA
  362  59/70   M4049   32:58  10:37 Robert Wittstein       42 M   706 North Andover MA
  363  51/72   F3039   32:59  10:37 Eliza Cravens          30 F   261 Kingston NH
  364  39/48   F2029   32:59  10:37 Kathleen Mcnally       29 F   693 Sandown NH
  365  23/26   F0119   33:00  10:38 Sarah Higgins           9 F   696 North Andover MA
  366  52/72   F3039   33:03  10:38 Shawna Williams        32 F   201 Sandown NH
  367  60/70   M4049   33:04  10:39 Paul Chakoian          45 M   961 North Andover MA
  368  25/34   M5059   33:04  10:39 Dan Solomon            50 M   400 North Reading MA
  369  53/72   F3039   33:06  10:40 Maura Schofield        37 F   187 Littleton MA
  370  54/72   F3039   33:23  10:45 Joanne Desrochers      39 F   453 Lowell MA
  371   7/14   F5059   33:31  10:48 Julia Hsia             59 F   479 Andover MA
  372  26/34   M5059   33:31  10:48 Gary Vining            55 M   481 Andover MA
  373  31/53   F4049   33:31  10:48 Susan Norris           40 F   164 North Andover MA
  374  58/61   M3039   33:40  10:51 Bill Brush             33 M   611 North Andover MA
  375  27/34   M5059   33:41  10:51 William Crabtree       52 M   153 North Andover MA
  376  55/72   F3039   33:41  10:51 Christine Nutile       34 F   681 Pelham NH
  377  56/72   F3039   33:49  10:53 Kimberly Dana          32 F   228 Lawrence MA
  378  28/34   M5059   33:49  10:53 William Creeley        57 M   229 Salem NH
  379  61/70   M4049   33:51  10:54 John Doyle             41 M   637 Tewksbury MA
  380  32/53   F4049   33:59  10:57 Rosemarie Connolly     40 F   498 North Andover MA
  381  62/70   M4049   34:00  10:57 Joe Adlman             49 M   416 Andover MA
  382  29/34   M5059   34:05  10:59 Paul Lafond            53 M   638 North Andover MA
  383  63/70   M4049   34:07  10:59 Jim Pietrocarlo        41 M   819 Hampstead NH
  384  33/53   F4049   34:13  11:01 Caroline Webber        45 F   303 North Andover MA
  385  24/26   F0119   34:16  11:02 Sarah Rave             11 F   702 Salem NH
  386  25/26   F0119   34:17  11:03 Melanie Cyr            19 F   276 Methuen MA
  387  34/53   F4049   34:20  11:03 Maggie Rave            46 F   703 Salem NH
  388  35/53   F4049   34:21  11:04 Sandra Elimetech       44 F   900
  389  64/70   M4049   34:36  11:09 Thomas Smith           45 M   642 North Andover MA
  390  40/48   F2029   34:38  11:09 Kim Adlman             20 F   415 Andover MA
  391  36/53   F4049   34:47  11:12 Mary Sullivan          41 F   359 Nashua NH
  392  41/48   F2029   34:49  11:13 Alyson Shea            26 F   523 Swampscott MA
  393  30/34   M5059   34:49  11:13 Bill Dow               59 M   605 Bradford MA
  394  31/34   M5059   34:52  11:14 Paul Mooney            54 M   824
  395  37/53   F4049   34:53  11:14 Susan Givens           40 F    67 Beverly MA
  396  32/34   M5059   34:53  11:14 Dave Johnson           53 M   371 Hamilton MA
  397   8/14   F5059   34:55  11:15 Denise Potts           50 F   193 Methuen MA
  398  38/40   M0119   35:00  11:16 Daniel Wittstein       14 M   705 North Andover MA
  399  33/34   M5059   35:00  11:16 Michael O'dowd         50 M   369 Bradford MA
  400  57/72   F3039   35:04  11:17 Valerie Burgos         31 F   675
   7/06/2003  9:04PM


                                                                      Page 9
                         25th ANNUAL NORTH ANDOVER
                           4th OF JULY ROAD RACE
July 4, 2003    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004WM)     No. Andover, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  401  59/61   M3039   35:07  11:18 Davey Couillard        36 M   402 North Andover MA
  402  38/53   F4049   35:33  11:27 Michelle Meredith      46 F   602 Methuen MA
  403  42/48   F2029   35:34  11:27 Kathleen Harris        26 F   852 North Andover MA
  404  26/26   F0119   36:17  11:41 Mary Cate Mannion      12 F   134 North Andover MA
  405  65/70   M4049   36:22  11:43 Michael Mannion        43 M   135 North Andover MA
  406  58/72   F3039   36:24  11:43 Patti Massey           38 F   266 North Andover MA
  407   8/9    M6069   36:32  11:46 Alan Dearman           66 M    60 North Andover MA
  408  43/48   F2029   36:50  11:52 Laura Mclnemey         29 F   717 Woburn MA
  409  59/72   F3039   36:50  11:52 Beth Baldwin           32 F   718 Derry NH
  410  44/48   F2029   36:57  11:54 Jillian Crabtree       27 F   152 Tewksbury MA
  411  60/72   F3039   36:59  11:55 Christine Heffron      38 F   420 Bradford MA
  412  39/40   M0119   37:11  11:58 Dan Mitro              13 M   337 North Andover MA
  413   3/4    M7099   37:11  11:58 Scott Reynolds         71 M   555 Milford MA
  414  60/61   M3039   37:20  12:01 Miguel Fernandez       31 M   124 Bradford MA
  415  61/72   F3039   37:26  12:03 Maureen Dennett        36 F   624 Methuen MA
  416  45/48   F2029   37:26  12:03 Novemba Foote          22 F   607 Rowley MA
  417  46/48   F2029   37:27  12:03 Kristen O'malley       29 F   874 Wilmington MA
  418  62/72   F3039   37:33  12:06 Audrey Moreland        39 F   964
  419  63/72   F3039   37:50  12:11 Tracy Koral            32 F   924 Andover MA
  420   1/1    F7099   38:19* 12:20 Esther Pelletier       78 F    78 Andover MA
  421  61/61   M3039   38:28  12:23 Rob Gallo              36 M    97 North Andover MA
  422  66/70   M4049   39:04  12:35 Alan Swahn             45 M    23 North Andover MA
  423  39/53   F4049   39:05  12:35 Marie Swahn            45 F    47 North Andover MA
  424   9/14   F5059   39:08  12:36 Susan Miller           54 F   168 North Andover MA
  425  40/53   F4049   39:08  12:36 Patti Trombly          43 F   815 North Andover MA
  426  67/70   M4049   39:16  12:39 William Norris         44 M   163 North Andover MA
  427  10/14   F5059   39:35  12:45 Paula Coppola          56 F   121 Tewksbury MA
  428  41/53   F4049   40:00  12:53 Monica Dattilo         47 F   316 Woburn MA
  429  42/53   F4049   40:01  12:53 Heather Annaloro       43 F    87 North Andover MA
  430  64/72   F3039   40:02  12:54 Julie Tetreault        37 F    75 Salem NH
  431  65/72   F3039   40:12  12:57 Simone Marisseau       33 F   349 Lowell MA
  432  40/40   M0119   40:32  13:03 Bryan Wittstein        12 M   704 North Andover MA
  433                  41:06  13:14 Mark Beucler              M   898 Andover MA
  434  43/53   F4049   42:12  13:35 Donna Speirs           40 F   934 Hampstead NH
  435  44/53   F4049   42:26  13:40 Wendy Cole             43 F   839 Andover MA
  436  68/70   M4049   42:44  13:46 Robert Kelemen         41 M   829 Westminster MA
  437  45/53   F4049   42:44  13:46 Donna Cohen            41 F   458 Lynn MA
  438  46/53   F4049   42:53  13:49 Kathleen Gorvin        43 F   407 Wilmington MA
  439  47/48   F2029   43:36  14:02 Elizabeth Kent         27 F   542 Arlington MA
  440  48/48   F2029   43:36  14:02 Erin O'connor          27 F   543 Boston MA
  441  47/53   F4049   44:26  14:18 Caroline Buchta        40 F   712 North Andover MA
  442  48/53   F4049   44:54  14:27 Cynthia Feltch         47 F    70 Bartlett NH
  443  49/53   F4049   45:38  14:42 Jean Lussier           44 F   817 Methuen MA
  444  66/72   F3039   45:55  14:47 Tina Couillard         36 F   403 North Andover MA
  445  50/53   F4049   45:56  14:47 Cindy Williams         40 F   404 North Andover MA
  446  51/53   F4049   45:57  14:48 Mary Defrancisco       47 F   277 Andover MA
  447  34/34   M5059   45:58  14:48 Kevin Trombly          55 M   777 Springfield MA
  448  67/72   F3039   47:04  15:09 Melodie Vanhouton      32 F    34 Cadillac MI
  449  68/72   F3039   47:04  15:09 Robin Cain             38 F    35 Medford MA
  450  69/72   F3039   47:16  15:13 Andrea Byrne           36 F   294 Salem MA
   7/06/2003  9:04PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 10
                         25th ANNUAL NORTH ANDOVER
                           4th OF JULY ROAD RACE
July 4, 2003    5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA95004WM)     No. Andover, Mass.
    ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== =======================
  451  52/53   F4049   47:41  15:21 Bonnie Breithaupt      48 F   322 Londonderry NH
  452   9/9    M6069   48:26  15:36 John Splaine           60 M    58 Lowell MA
  453  70/72   F3039   48:26  15:36 Ona Blanchette         34 F   803
  454  11/14   F5059   48:39  15:40 June Steel             56 F   377 Chapel Hill NC
  455  12/14   F5059   48:39  15:40 Dede Johnson           53 F   372 Hamilton MA
  456  53/53   F4049   49:10  15:50 Marie Dufour           49 F   289 Tewksbury MA
  457  69/70   M4049   49:10  15:50 Jeffrey Dufour         42 M   290 Tewksbury MA
  458  13/14   F5059   49:24  15:54 Maggie Carvan          54 F    80 Medford MA
  459  71/72   F3039   49:55  16:04 Kimberly Lebert        35 F   300 North Andover MA
  460   1/1    F6069   53:49  17:20 June Ray               63 F   571 Danvers MA
  461  72/72   F3039   53:50  17:20 Robbin Ray             39 F   570 Danvers MA
  462  14/14   F5059   54:45  17:38 Kathleen Hardwick      56 F   477 North Andover MA
  463  70/70   M4049   55:10  17:46 Randy Davis            46 M   692
  464                  56:00  18:02 Grad Rosenbauna           M   651 North Andover MA
  465   4/4    M7099   57:03  18:22 Chester Campbell       72 M    56 North Andover MA
   7/06/2003  9:04PM