Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Jul18_28thAn_set1.shtml

28th Annual Marathon Sports 5 Miler

Wellesley, MA, July 18, 2003

[Age Group ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades

          28th Annual Marathon Sports 5 Miler               
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   25:47  5:09    1 18-29    1 M   327 Jason Bialka                Quincy,MA                                                     
  2   26:01  5:12    1 30-39    2 M  1028 Keiron Tumbleton            Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  3   26:09  5:14    2 30-39    3 M   732 Wayne Levy                  Newton,MA                                                     
  4   26:13  5:15    3 30-39    4 M   411 Terry McNatt                Needham,MA                                                    
  5   26:42  5:20    1 40-49    5 M   994 Mark Reeder                 Brighton,MA                                                   
  6   26:59  5:24    2 40-49    6 M   733 Kenneth Leinbach            Belmont,MA                                                    
  7   27:05  5:25    2 18-29    7 M   701 Marc LeBlanc                Natick,MA                                                     
  8   27:08  5:26    3 18-29    8 M   776 Peyton McElyea              Pacific Grove,CA                                              
  9   27:13  5:27    3 40-49    9 M   945 Bob Collins                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 10   27:35  5:31    4 18-29   10 M    54 James Pawlicki              Beverly,MA                                                    
 11   27:59  5:36    5 18-29   11 M   856 Brendan Gavin               Norwwod,MA                                                    
 12   28:03  5:37    4 30-39   12 M   151 Joe O'Leary                 Medford,MA                                                    
 13   28:20  5:40    5 30-39   13 M  1219 Bill Kalpakoglou            Boston,MA                                                     
 14   28:25  5:41    4 40-49   14 M   859 Steve Jackson               Worcester,MA                                                  
 15   28:35  5:43    6 30-39   15 M   431 Gregory Picklesimer         Newton,MA                                                     
 16   28:39  5:44    7 30-39   16 M   933 Dave Kane                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
 17   28:41  5:44    8 30-39   17 M  1023 James Glavin                Natick,MA                                                     
 18   28:45  5:45    9 30-39   18 M  1112 Brian Hamill                Watertown,MA                                                  
 19   28:47  5:45   10 30-39   19 M   905 Gary Thomson                Westport,MA                                                   
 20   28:48  5:46   11 30-39   20 M  1100 Tim Smith                   J P,MA                                                        
 21   28:50  5:46    6 18-29   21 M   514 William Hawkins             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 22   28:52  5:46    5 40-49   22 M   731 Ian McCallister             Franklin,MA                                                   
 23   29:05  5:49    7 18-29   23 M   735 Simon Keller                Brookline,MA                                                  
 24   29:06  5:49    6 40-49   24 M   742 Jon Kidriksson              Belmont,MA                                                    
 25   29:08  5:50   12 30-39   25 M   432 Paul Pilotte                Lincoln,MA                                                    
 26   29:11  5:50    8 18-29   26 M  1039 Paul Kingston               Natick,MA                                                     
 27   29:15  5:51   13 30-39   27 M  1099 Richard Strock              Brookline,MA                                                  
 28   29:20  5:52   14 30-39   28 M  1159 Patrick Gillooly            Well,MA                                                       
 29   29:22  5:52     Age?     29 M   741 Sam Eid                     Cambridge,MA                                                  
 30   29:28  5:54   15 30-39   30 M   984 Patrick Brennan             Camb,MA                                                       
 31   29:33  5:55   16 30-39   31 M   949 Michael Girouard            Reading,MA                                                    
 32   29:37  5:55   17 30-39   32 M   516 Shaun O'Brien               Waltham,MA                                                    
 33   29:41  5:56   18 30-39   33 M   720 Brent Popadich              Beverly,MA                                                    
 34   29:44  5:57   19 30-39   34 M   962 Drew Hanchett               S Boston,MA                                                   
 35   29:49  5:58    7 40-49   35 M  1161 Jim Curran                  Needham,MA                                                    
 36   29:52  5:58    8 40-49   36 M   904 Mike Cronin                 Beverly Farms,MA                                              
 37   29:54  5:59    9 40-49   37 M   439 Frank Row                   N. Reading,MA                                                 
 38   29:57  5:59   20 30-39   38 M   767 Goeffrey Cardner            Medfield,MA                                                   
 39   30:00  6:00   21 30-39   39 M  1079 Peter Hajjar                Charlestown,MA                                                
 40   30:02  6:00   22 30-39   40 M   182 Greg Quint                  Natick,MA                                                     
 41   30:05  6:01   10 40-49   41 M   729 Don Palladini               Franklin,MA                                                   
 42   30:08  6:02    9 18-29   42 M   738 Joshua Gordon               Boston,MA                                                     
 43   30:10  6:02   10 18-29   43 M   200 Aaron Ladd                  Lexington,MA                                                  
 44   30:12  6:02   23 30-39   44 M   534 Dan Hoaglund                Weston,MA                                                     
 45   30:13  6:03   11 40-49   45 M   707 Peter Brousseau             Providen,RI                                                   
 46   30:16  6:03    1 30-39    1 F   404 Joann Mathews               Dartmouth,MA                                                  
 47   30:22  6:04   24 30-39   46 M   645 Ted Norton                  Woburn,MA                                                     
 48   30:28  6:06    1 01-17   47 M   333 Taylor Burmeister           Concord,MA                                                    
 49   30:30  6:06   25 30-39   48 M   329 Jonathan Blake              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 50   30:35  6:07   26 30-39   49 M   199 Joel Roth Nater             Boston,MA                                                     
 51   30:37  6:07   11 18-29   50 M   585 Josh Cotter                 Brighton,MA                                                   
 52   30:38  6:08   27 30-39   51 M   524 John Passier                Brighton,MA                                                   
 53   30:40  6:08   28 30-39   52 M  1130 Andrew Becker               Brookline,MA                                                  
 54   30:42  6:08   29 30-39   53 M  1117 James O'Malley              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 55   30:44  6:09    1 50-59   54 M  1151 Colin McArdle               Brookline,MA                                                  
 56   30:46  6:09   12 40-49   55 M   923 Brian Applebaum             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 57   30:47  6:09   30 30-39   56 M   520 Mark Odell                  Billerica,MA                                                  
 58   30:49  6:10   31 30-39   57 M   757 David DeBruin               Brighton,MA                                                   
 59   30:51  6:10   32 30-39   58 M   578 Dave Menard                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 60   30:53  6:11   13 40-49   59 M   461 Mark Woods                  Arlington,MA                                                  
 61   30:55  6:11    2 01-17   60 M   136 Jeff Wehrwein               Newton,MA                                                     
 62   30:57  6:11    2 50-59   61 M   980 Marshall Randolph                                                                      
 63   31:10  6:14   14 40-49   62 M  1066 John Saunders               Merrimack,NH                                                  
 64   31:12  6:14   15 40-49   63 M   345 Glenn Cunha                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 65   31:15  6:15   12 18-29   64 M  1083 Joseph Reymolds             Brookline,MA                                                  
 66   31:21  6:16   13 18-29   65 M   900 Mark Yarnell                Well,MA                                                       
 67   31:25  6:17   16 40-49   66 M    21 John Finkehaur              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 68   31:28  6:18   33 30-39   67 M  1084 Ron Warner                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 69   31:30  6:18   34 30-39   68 M   526 David Loutzenheiser         Cambridge,MA                                                  
 70   31:33  6:19    2 30-39    2 F  1136 Holly Madden                Scit,MA                                                       
 71   31:36  6:19   35 30-39   69 M   356 Mike Ericson                Ashland,MA                                                    
 72   31:39  6:20   36 30-39   70 M    77 Christopher Smith           Roslindale,MA                                                 
 73   31:46  6:21     Age?     71 M  1211 Adam Croslier               Pitts,MA                                                      
 74   31:50  6:22   14 18-29   72 M   208 Andrew Nassiff              Somerville,MA                                                 
 75   31:55  6:23   37 30-39   73 M   861 Drew Logan                  Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 76   31:56  6:23    3 30-39    3 F    36 Carolyn Verdon              Waterford,CT                                                  
 77   31:56  6:23   17 40-49   74 M  1197 Edward Considine            Brighton,MA                                                   
 78   31:57  6:23   18 40-49   75 M  1096 Kraemer Kraemer             Medfield,MA          Clydes                                   
 79   31:58  6:24   19 40-49   76 M   727 Henning Ricther             Dorchester,MA                                                 
 80   31:59  6:24   38 30-39   77 M   739 Alexander Glosband          Waltham,MA                                                    
 81   32:00  6:24   15 18-29   78 M    69 John Muckle                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 82   32:01  6:24   39 30-39   79 M   233 Justin Renz                 Milton,MA                                                     
 83   32:04  6:25   40 30-39   80 M   730 Chris Morris                Franklin,MA                                                   
 84   32:06  6:25   16 18-29   81 M    84 Ethan Rowe                  Newton Highland,MA                                            
 85   32:07  6:25   41 30-39   82 M   525 Doug Most                   Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 86   32:08  6:26   42 30-39   83 M  1055 Chris Ricker                Charlestown,MA                                                
 87   32:10  6:26   20 40-49   84 M   223 Michael Mullen              Natick,MA                                                     
 88   32:13  6:27   21 40-49   85 M    97 Shawn Kinney                Wayland,MA                                                    
 89   32:17  6:27   43 30-39   86 M   589 Dan Schaffer                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 90   32:19  6:28    3 50-59   87 M  1010 Don Ricciato                Medfield,MA                                                   
 91   32:20  6:28   44 30-39   88 M   512 Rich Voto                   East Boston,MA                                                
 92   32:24  6:29    1 18-29    4 F  1094 Stephanie Crawford          Framingham,MA                                                 
 93   32:28  6:30    4 30-39    5 F    90 Kathy Moore                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 94   32:42  6:32   17 18-29   89 M   366 Suhrid Gajendragadkar       Boston,MA                                                     
 95   32:43  6:33   22 40-49   90 M   127 John Crisafulli             Needham,MA                                                    
 96   32:44  6:33   23 40-49   91 M   925 Gordon Pilotte              Somerville,MA                                                 
 97   32:46  6:33   24 40-49   92 M    88 Stephen Warren              Sharon,MA                                                     
 98   32:47  6:33    2 18-29    6 F   913 Diona Fulton                Topsfield,MA                                                  
 99   32:48  6:34   45 30-39   93 M   180 Neil Wallack                Natick,MA                                                     
100   32:49  6:34   46 30-39   94 M   710 Edwin Kiley                 Northboro            Clydes                                
101   32:50  6:34    3 01-17   95 M   711 Roy Bondurant               Carlisle,MA                                                   
102   32:51  6:34   18 18-29   96 M  1070 Matthew Sargent             Allston,MA                                                    
103   32:56  6:35   19 18-29   97 M   472 Marc Blandin                Brockton,MA                                                   
104   32:59  6:36   25 40-49   98 M   744 Rick Cleary                 Well,MA                                                       
105   33:02  6:36    3 18-29    7 F   588 Caitlin Mezzano             Westwood,MA                                                   
106   33:03  6:37    4 18-29    8 F   549 Amy Stubbendick             Brighton,MA                                                   
107   33:03  6:37   47 30-39   99 M  1131 Mario Perez                 Revere,MA                                                     
108   33:04  6:37    4 01-17  100 M   430 Benjamin Phillippo          Carlisle,MA                                                   
109   33:04  6:37   26 40-49  101 M   436 Dan Richter                 Norwood,MA                                                    
110   33:05  6:37    4 50-59  102 M  1148 Tom Whitney                 Brookline,MA                                                  
111   33:06  6:37    5 30-39    9 F   555 Stacey Lane                 Charlestown,MA                                                
112   33:07  6:37    6 30-39   10 F   192 Catherine Sikorski          Norwich,CT                                                    
113   33:09  6:38   48 30-39  103 M   759 Domenick D'Amico            Brookline,MA                                                  
114   33:11  6:38   27 40-49  104 M  1012 Michael McLaughlin          Needham,MA                                                    
115   33:13  6:39   28 40-49  105 M   996 Greg Sullivan               Fram,MA                                                       
116   33:14  6:39    1 40-49   11 F   219 Claire McManus              Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
117   33:15  6:39    7 30-39   12 F  1213 Sonal Shah                  Brook,MA                                                      
118   33:18  6:40   20 18-29  106 M   181 Chris George                Needham,MA                                                    
119   33:19  6:40    1 50-59   13 F   926 Jan Bober                   Burlington,MA                                                 
120   33:20  6:40    1 60-69  107 M   265 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
121   33:21  6:40    2 40-49   14 F   657 Brenda Egizi                Westwood,MA                                                   
122   33:22  6:40    5 50-59  108 M   667 Dennis Herman               Newton,MA                                                     
123   33:24  6:41   29 40-49  109 M   862 Keith Manning               Arlington,MA                                                  
124   33:25  6:41   21 18-29  110 M   438 Uber Rodriguez-Cooke        Wellesley,MA                                                  
125   33:26  6:41    5 01-17  111 M   649 Micheal Ryan                Well,MA                                                       
126   33:27  6:41   30 40-49  112 M  1015 Antonio Silva               Revere,MA                                                     
127   33:29  6:42   49 30-39  113 M   958 Tyrone Tse                  Brighton,MA                                                   
128   33:31  6:42   50 30-39  114 M    72 David Kezer                 Newton,MA                                                     
129   33:33  6:43    3 40-49   15 F  1115 Jennifer Barron             Wayland,MA                                                    
130   33:36  6:43   31 40-49  115 M   266 Scott Newkirk               N Scituate,MA                                                 
131   33:38  6:44   51 30-39  116 M    56 Nate VanDuzer               Wellesley,MA                                                  
132   33:40  6:44   52 30-39  117 M  1090 Brian Kelly                 Dedham,MA                                                     
133   33:42  6:44   53 30-39  118 M  1111 Greg Kumara                 Newton,MA                                                     
134   33:44  6:45   54 30-39  119 M  1085 Michael Martin              Norwood,MA                                                    
135   33:46  6:45   55 30-39  120 M   706 Bill St George              Holliston,MA                                                  
136   33:47  6:45   56 30-39  121 M   918 John Cahill                 Brighton,MA                                                   
137   33:48  6:46    5 18-29   16 F  1132 Danielle Poulin             Brighton,MA                                                   
138   33:48  6:46   22 18-29  122 M   235 Timothy Walsh               Newton,MA                                                     
139   33:49  6:46   32 40-49  123 M  1031 John Stuart                 Needham,MA                                                    
140   33:50  6:46    8 30-39   17 F  1146 Karin Kochn                 Somerville,MA                                                 
141   33:51  6:46   57 30-39  124 M   214 Tim Maul                    Wellesley,MA                                                  
142   33:59  6:48   58 30-39  125 M   190 Jeffrey Cahill              Mansfield,MA                                                  
143   34:00  6:48   23 18-29  126 M   391 Patrick Kiley               Newton,MA                                                     
144   34:00  6:48   33 40-49  127 M    78 Stephen Campbell            Wellesley,MA                                                  
145   34:01  6:48   24 18-29  128 M  1191 Chris Pierson               Boston,MA                                                     
146   34:02  6:48   59 30-39  129 M   409 Jonathan McIntyre           Arlington,MA                                                  
147   34:03  6:49    9 30-39   18 F   686 Valerie Snow                Needham,MA                                                    
148   34:04  6:49    6 50-59  130 M  1059 Mark Mayell                 Well,MA                                                       
149   34:04  6:49   10 30-39   19 F   122 Judi Chiavetta              Arlington,MA                                                  
150   34:05  6:49    2 60-69  131 M   947 Joe Drugan                  Hopevale,MA                                                   
151   34:06  6:49   60 30-39  132 M   963 Victor Gonzalez             Somerville,MA                                                 
152   34:07  6:49    6 18-29   20 F   912 Sally Roberts               Westboro,MA                                                   
153   34:07  6:49   11 30-39   21 F    96 Maureen Larkin              Walpole,MA                                                    
154   34:08  6:50   61 30-39  133 M   965 Neal Fogg                   Weymouth,MA                                                   
155   34:09  6:50   34 40-49  134 M  1057 Richard Schilder            Belmont,MA                                                    
156   34:10  6:50   12 30-39   22 F   452 Melissa Van Doren           Northboro,MA                                                  
157   34:12  6:50   62 30-39  135 M   413 Brian Meringer              Belmont,MA                                                    
158   34:14  6:51   63 30-39  136 M   656 Sean Byrne                  Danvers,MA           Clydes                                   
159   34:15  6:51    7 50-59  137 M   162 Joseph Heaney               Arlington,MA                                                  
160   34:16  6:51   13 30-39   23 F   940 Kara Holmquist              Boston,MA                                                     
161   34:16  6:51   35 40-49  138 M   234 Jay Condrick                Norwood,MA                                                    
162   34:17  6:51   64 30-39  139 M   104 Michael Gilio               Dover,MA                                                      
163   34:19  6:52   36 40-49  140 M   332 David Bryan                 Hopedale,MA                                                   
164   34:21  6:52   37 40-49  141 M    95 David Reavill               Dover,MA                                                      
165   34:22  6:52   38 40-49  142 M  1038 John Mc Conville            Natick,MA            Clydes                                   
166   34:23  6:53   39 40-49  143 M    53 Ken Barrett                 Natick,MA                                                     
167   34:24  6:53   40 40-49  144 M   681 Richard Kelly               Walpole,MA                                                    
168   34:25  6:53    3 60-69  145 M   287 Bob Tomassini               Framingham,MA                                                 
169   34:27  6:53   41 40-49  146 M   325 Matthew Bergin              Boston,MA                                                     
170   34:29  6:54    8 50-59  147 M   866 Jerry Grove                 Grafton,MA                                                    
171   34:30  6:54   25 18-29  148 M   857 Steven Bogden               Flemington,NJ        Filly                                    
172   34:31  6:54   65 30-39  149 M   518 Dave Teitel                 Hopkinton,MA                                                  
173   34:33  6:55   42 40-49  150 M   386 Larry Keller                Needham,MA                                                    
174   34:35  6:55   66 30-39  151 M   709 David Amaral                Somerville,MA                                                 
175   34:36  6:55    6 01-17  152 M   593 Matt Briggs                 Concord,MA                                                    
176   34:37  6:55   67 30-39  153 M   921 Jamie Auciello              Roslindale,MA                                                 
177   34:39  6:56    9 50-59  154 M   164 Gordie Axtman               Arlington,MA                                                  
178   34:43  6:57    1 01-17   24 F   659 Brielle Chabot              Wellesley,MA                                                  
179   34:45  6:57   43 40-49  155 M   237 Paul Quinn                  Lynn,MA                                                       
180   34:46  6:57   26 18-29  156 M   395 Alexis Lefebvre             Brookline,MA                                                  
181   34:48  6:58   68 30-39  157 M   575 Peter Duffy                 Boston,MA                                                     
182   34:50  6:58   44 40-49  158 M   714 Paul Jakubowski             Weston,MA                                                     
183   34:51  6:58   27 18-29  159 M  1107 Fred Bowen                  Rosl,MA                                                       
184   34:52  6:58   28 18-29  160 M   140 James Martin                Auburndale,MA                                                 
185   34:54  6:59   69 30-39  161 M   462 Matthew Youmeil             Arlington,MA                                                  
186   34:55  6:59   10 50-59  162 M   454 Lev Volfson                 Framingham,MA                                                 
187   34:56  6:59   29 18-29  163 M   572 Richard Sestokas            Medford,MA                                                    
188   34:58  7:00   70 30-39  164 M   260 Kazuhito Niimi              Newton,MA                                                     
189   35:00  7:00   30 18-29  165 M  1139 Michael Hochman             Brookline,MA                                                  
190   35:03  7:01   45 40-49  166 M   478 Jack Cachelin               Westwood,MA                                                   
191   35:05  7:01    7 18-29   25 F  1189 Beth Coughlin               Newton,MA                                                     
192   35:06  7:01   11 50-59  167 M   668 Michael Amster              Concord,MA                                                    
193   35:08  7:02   31 18-29  168 M   218 Jeffrey Bunten              Waltham,MA                                                    
194   35:09  7:02   14 30-39   26 F   167 Jane Chitkara               Wayland,MA           Filly                                    
195   35:10  7:02    7 01-17  169 M   429 Matthew Phillippo           Carlisle,MA                                                   
196   35:10  7:02   71 30-39  170 M  1073 Dennis Wieners              Newton,MA                                                     
197   35:12  7:02   15 30-39   27 F   708 Denise Brousseau            Prov,RI                                                       
198   35:14  7:03   46 40-49  171 M   328 Greg Billington             Cambridge,MA                                                  
199   35:15  7:03   72 30-39  172 M   944 Michael Hayes               Dover,MA                                                      
200   35:16  7:03     Age?     28 F   595 Rachel Conroy                                                                          
201   35:17  7:03    8 18-29   29 F   370 Ann Goggins                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
202   35:18  7:04   12 50-59  173 M   334 Paul Burmeister             Concord,MA                                                    
203   35:20  7:04   32 18-29  174 M   554 Jay Salus                   Milford,MA                                                    
204   35:21  7:04   73 30-39  175 M  1198 Kurt Feafstrand             Needham,MA                                                    
205   35:22  7:04    9 18-29   30 F  1095 Liz McDonough               Needham,MA                                                    
206   35:23  7:05   47 40-49  176 M   440 David Sachs                 Waltham,MA                                                    
207   35:24  7:05   10 18-29   31 F   365 Melonnie Furgason           Worchester,MA                                                 
208   35:26  7:05   13 50-59  177 M   100 Keith Cheveralls            Harvard,MA           Clydes                                   
209   35:26  7:05   11 18-29   32 F   999 Caitlin O'Connor            W Roxbury,MA                                                  
210   35:27  7:05   14 50-59  178 M   959 Don Sefton                  Natick,MA                                                     
211   35:28  7:06    8 01-17  179 M    48 David Flannery              Bolton,MA                                                     
212   35:30  7:06   74 30-39  180 M   677 Paul Serafini               Worcester,MA                                                  
213   35:30  7:06   48 40-49  181 M   703 Ted Hibben                  Concord,MA                                                    
214   35:31  7:06   16 30-39   33 F   498 Laurie Nahigian             Brighton,MA                                                   
215   35:42  7:08   49 40-49  182 M   674 Pongor Pongor               Needham,MA                                                    
216   35:47  7:09   15 50-59  183 M   300 Larry Sullivan              Wellesley,MA                                                  
217   35:48  7:10   75 30-39  184 M   493 Jonathan Lapat              Sudbury,MA                                                    
218   35:48  7:10   16 50-59  185 M   976 Joe Noonan                  Lexington,MA                                                  
219   35:49  7:10   76 30-39  186 M  1184 Ray Flores                  W Newton,MA                                                   
220   35:50  7:10   50 40-49  187 M   474 David Pierce                Northborough,MA                                               
221   35:51  7:10   33 18-29  188 M   865 Doug Olshin                 Brighton,MA                                                   
222   35:52  7:10   77 30-39  189 M   397 Dana Lindaman               Cambridge,MA                                                  
223   35:53  7:11   17 30-39   34 F    94 Cara Pollock                Newton,MA            Filly                                    
224   35:54  7:11   78 30-39  190 M   997 Dave Swaim                  Arlington,MA                                                  
225   35:55  7:11   17 50-59  191 M    79 John Singleton              Waltham,MA                                                    
226   35:56  7:11   34 18-29  192 M   426 Jared Olanoff               Boston,MA                                                     
227   35:56  7:11   18 30-39   35 F   403 Aileen Mason                Andover,MA                                                    
228   35:58  7:12   35 18-29  193 M   673 Christopher Simons          Dorchester,MA                                                 
229   36:04  7:13   79 30-39  194 M   853 Mark Swift                  Lexington,MA         Clydes                                   
230   36:06  7:13   80 30-39  195 M  1097 Paul Piselli                Watertwon,MA         Clydes                                   
231   36:08  7:14   36 18-29  196 M  1105 Joshua Jankor               Well,MA                                                       
232   36:09  7:14   37 18-29  197 M  1082 Peter Pereira               Brighton,MA                                                   
233   36:10  7:14    4 40-49   36 F  1054 Paula Kweder                Natick,MA                                                     
234   36:12  7:14   19 30-39   37 F  1011 Robin Murphy                Reading,MA                                                    
235   36:15  7:15   38 18-29  198 M   910 Joseph Giza                 Quincy,MA                                                     
236   36:16  7:15   51 40-49  199 M   863 Tom Frothingham             Waban,MA                                                      
237   36:17  7:15   52 40-49  200 M  1157 Bob Frey                    Scit,MA                                                       
238   36:19  7:16   20 30-39   38 F   486 Julie DiMauro               Dorchester,MA                                                 
239   36:21  7:16   81 30-39  201 M   381 Arthur Horiatis             Cambridge,MA                                                  
240   36:22  7:16   39 18-29  202 M    55 David Landhuis              Somerville,MA                                                 
241   36:23  7:17   53 40-49  203 M  1174 Jeff Walthall               Wellesley,MA                                                  
242   36:24  7:17   82 30-39  204 M  1177 Ken Maclaurin               Boston,MA                                                     
243   36:25  7:17    5 40-49   39 F   580 Lynne Schuler               Charlestown,MA                                                
244   36:26  7:17   83 30-39  205 M  1176 John Hollister              Cambridge,MA                                                  
245   36:27  7:17   54 40-49  206 M   213 Nick Renzulli               Needham,MA                                                    
246   36:30  7:18    9 01-17  207 M   688 Lane Barrasso               Wellesley,MA                                                  
247   36:32  7:18   21 30-39   40 F    52 Renee Lockwood              Boston,MA                                                     
248   36:33  7:19   55 40-49  208 M   654 Joe Becker                  Hingham,MA                                                    
249   36:34  7:19   18 50-59  209 M   586 Bill Walthall               Westboro,MA                                                   
250   36:35  7:19   84 30-39  210 M   987 Kevin McCarthy              Medfield,MA                                                   
251   36:36  7:19   56 40-49  211 M   483 Paul Breen                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
252   36:37  7:19   12 18-29   41 F   536 Carly Regnier               Arlington,MA                                                  
253   36:38  7:20   85 30-39  212 M   935 Alan Huberman               Needham,MA                                                    
254   36:39  7:20   57 40-49  213 M   316 Larry Poirier               Arlington,MA                                                  
255   36:40  7:20   86 30-39  214 M  1062 George LeMaitre             Charlestown,MA                                                
256   36:42  7:20   87 30-39  215 M   755 Eric Meth                   Newton,MA                                                     
257   36:44  7:21   13 18-29   42 F  1165 Amanda West                 Sf,CA                                                         
258   36:45  7:21   88 30-39  216 M  1043 James Small                 Taunton,MA                                                    
259   36:46  7:21   89 30-39  217 M  1125 Conor Boyle                 Brighton,MA                                                   
260   36:46  7:21   40 18-29  218 M   544 Michael Canfield            Needham,MA                                                    
261   36:47  7:21   41 18-29  219 M   507 Andrew Crowe                Auburndale,MA                                                 
262   36:49  7:22   22 30-39   43 F   152 Gretchen Wilson             Andover,MA                                                    
263   36:51  7:22   23 30-39   44 F   174 Beth Wyatt                  Arlington,MA         Filly                                    
264   36:52  7:22   24 30-39   45 F   922 Irene McLaughlin            Needham,MA                                                    
265   36:53  7:23   19 50-59  220 M   138 James Jones                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
266   36:54  7:23   90 30-39  221 M   973 Stephen Hart                Boston,MA                                                     
267   36:56  7:23   91 30-39  222 M   110 Glenn Cahaly                Wellesley,MA                                                  
268   36:58  7:24   20 50-59  223 M   678 Jack Devine                 W Roxbury,MA                                                  
269   37:01  7:24   58 40-49  224 M    39 Bob Bushey                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
270   37:14  7:27   59 40-49  225 M   212 Wayne Sabatino              Waltham,MA                                                    
271   37:15  7:27   60 40-49  226 M  1014 Chistopher Thompson         Needham,MA           Clydes                                   
272   37:16  7:27   92 30-39  227 M   726 Sean Durkee                                                                            
273   37:17  7:27    6 40-49   46 F  1060 Paula Garland               Hopkinton,MA                                                  
274   37:18  7:28   93 30-39  228 M   957 Jerry Copsinis              Camb,MA                                                       
275   37:18  7:28   42 18-29  229 M   114 Brian Pierce                Boston,MA                                                     
276   37:19  7:28   21 50-59  230 M    47 John Flannery               Bolton,MA                                                     
277   37:21  7:28   43 18-29  231 M   485 Jesus Gerena                Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
278   37:27  7:29   94 30-39  232 M   571 Mario Richter               Somerville,MA        Clydes                                   
279   37:33  7:31   44 18-29  233 M   967 Andrew D Amaaro             Newton,MA                                                     
280   37:35  7:31   61 40-49  234 M  1124 Bill Moore                  Brighton,MA                                                   
281   37:35  7:31   45 18-29  235 M   594 Pablo Cantero               Madrid                                                     
282   37:36  7:31   14 18-29   47 F   453 Melissa Vogel               Natick,MA                                                     
283   37:37  7:31   25 30-39   48 F   676 Suzanne Pond                Newton,MA                                                     
284   37:38  7:32   95 30-39  236 M   319 Mike Strong                 Salem,NH                                                      
285   37:39  7:32    2 01-17   49 F   778 Ryan-Jane Jacoby            Wellesley,MA                                                  
286   37:40  7:32   22 50-59  237 M   509 Tom McGowan                 Maynard,MA                                                    
287   37:40  7:32   15 18-29   50 F  1076 Christine Tessier           Brookline,MA                                                  
288   37:41  7:32   26 30-39   51 F   675 Jennifer Noxon              Newton,MA                                                     
289   37:43  7:33   27 30-39   52 F   754 Mimi Golub                  Newton,MA                                                     
290   37:44  7:33   23 50-59  238 M   351 Dick Doran                  Pembroke,MA                                                   
291   37:45  7:33   28 30-39   53 F   756 Dana Meth                   Newton,MA                                                     
292   37:46  7:33   16 18-29   54 F   451 Sara Tribe                  Brighton,MA                                                   
293   37:47  7:33   29 30-39   55 F   531 Anne Kavanagh               Arlington,MA                                                  
294   37:49  7:34   46 18-29  239 M  1154 David Mills                 J P,MA               Clydes                                   
295   37:52  7:34   10 01-17  240 M   372 Gef Gove                    Holliston,MA                                                  
296   37:54  7:35   62 40-49  241 M  1106 Michael Hamrock             W Roxbury,MA                                                  
297   37:56  7:35   96 30-39  242 M   353 Douglas Dratch              Newton,MA                                                     
298   37:57  7:35   17 18-29   56 F  1052 Rachel Chansy               Brookline,MA                                                  
299   38:00  7:36   63 40-49  243 M   651 Patrick Sweeney             Waterville,MA                                                 
300   38:02  7:36   97 30-39  244 M   193 Paul Landers                Framingham,MA                                                 
301   38:04  7:37   47 18-29  245 M  1067 Joel Parkinson              Quincy,MA                                                     
302   38:05  7:37   98 30-39  246 M  1086 Dave Murphy                 Boston,MA                                                     
303   38:08  7:38   24 50-59  247 M  1168 Steve Wilhelm               Audurndale,MA                                                 
304   38:09  7:38   30 30-39   57 F   295 Erica Coles                 Newburyport,MA                                                
305   38:10  7:38   18 18-29   58 F   170 Kendra Tupper               Brookline,MA                                                  
306   38:10  7:38   64 40-49  248 M  1196 Steve Mikius                Well,MA                                                       
307   38:11  7:38   19 18-29   59 F   510 Michele Carletti            Brighton,MA          Filly                                    
308   38:12  7:38   65 40-49  249 M   864 Thomas Brandl               Worcester,MA                                                  
309   38:12  7:38   20 18-29   60 F   924 Melanie Lucente             Arlington,MA                                                  
310   38:13  7:39   21 18-29   61 F  1072 Nini Donovan                Newton,MA                                                     
311   38:14  7:39   99 30-39  250 M    10 Kevin Ahonen                Wellesley,MA                                                  
312   38:14  7:39  100 30-39  251 M   574 William Knight              Boston,MA                                                     
313   38:15  7:39  101 30-39  252 M   523 Tom Rosenstein              Reading,MA                                                    
314   38:16  7:39   22 18-29   62 F   115 Jenny Parvani               Boston,MA                                                     
315   38:16  7:39   23 18-29   63 F   428 Sarah Perry                 Corchester,MA                                                 
316   38:17  7:39  102 30-39  253 M   313 James Welch                 Well,MA                                                       
317   38:18  7:40  103 30-39  254 M  1220 Stephen VanDoren            Northboro,MA                                                  
318   38:18  7:40   66 40-49  255 M   943 Yas Saotome                 Brookline,MA                                                  
319   38:19  7:40   24 18-29   64 F   539 Lauren King                 Boston,MA                                                     
320   38:19  7:40  104 30-39  256 M   977 Lance Waring                Hanscom,MA                                                    
321   38:20  7:40   25 50-59  257 M   538 Paul Soughley               Winchester,MA                                                 
322   38:20  7:40   25 18-29   65 F   489 Kate Robertson              Boston,MA                                                     
323   38:20  7:40  105 30-39  258 M   209 John O'Malley               Waltham,MA                                                    
324   38:21  7:40   67 40-49  259 M  1207 John Raposo                 Fall River,MA                                                 
325   38:21  7:40  106 30-39  260 M   281 Rick Laidlow                Stow,MA                                                       
326   38:22  7:40   26 18-29   66 F   178 Carrie Cerullo              Brookline,MA                                                  
327   38:24  7:41   48 18-29  261 M   185 Chris Brown                 Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
328   38:25  7:41   26 50-59  262 M   988 Tony Hatoun                 Well,MA                                                       
329   38:27  7:41   68 40-49  263 M   434 Arnie Pollinger             Holliston,MA                                                  
330   38:28  7:42   27 50-59  264 M   974 Bob Alessio                 Stow,MA                                                       
331   38:30  7:42   69 40-49  265 M  1140 Victor Acosta               Boston,MA                                                     
332   38:32  7:42  107 30-39  266 M    16 Tom Hancock                 Belmont,MA                                                    
333   38:33  7:43  108 30-39  267 M   995 Kevin Marinelli             Needham,MA                                                    
334   38:33  7:43  109 30-39  268 M   232 Glenn MacDonald             Charlestown,MA                                                
335   38:35  7:43  110 30-39  269 M   712 Ed Kennedy                  Swampcott,MA                                                  
336   38:36  7:43   27 18-29   67 F   280 Kate Davis                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
337   38:36  7:43  111 30-39  270 M  1188 Daniel Moore                Med,MA                                                        
338   38:36  7:43   70 40-49  271 M  1122 Chris Simon                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
339   38:37  7:43  112 30-39  272 M  1150 Aleks Janiic                W Newton,MA          Clydes                                   
340   38:38  7:44   31 30-39   68 F   339 Lynne Castronuovo           Brookline,MA                                                  
341   38:38  7:44  113 30-39  273 M  1149 Michael McMahon             Natick,MA                                                     
342   38:39  7:44   71 40-49  274 M   160 Bob Coutts                  Sherborn,MA                                                   
343   38:40  7:44    4 60-69  275 M   320 Tom Abbott                  Natick,MA                                                     
344   38:40  7:44  114 30-39  276 M    26 Paul Smith                  Framingham,MA                                                 
345   38:41  7:44  115 30-39  277 M   371 Brett Gordon                Newton,MA                                                     
346   38:41  7:44  116 30-39  278 M    46 Stephen LaMachio            Marlboro,MA                                                   
347   38:43  7:45   72 40-49  279 M   477 David Stern                 Natick,MA                                                     
348   38:45  7:45   32 30-39   69 F   644 Marcela Norton              Woburn,MA                                                     
349   38:46  7:45    7 40-49   70 F   124 Teresa Prego                Medfield,MA                                                   
350   38:47  7:45   28 50-59  280 M    15 John Wetmiller              Princeton,MA                                                  
351   38:48  7:46   49 18-29  281 M   540 Matthew Frazier             Boston,MA                                                     
352   38:50  7:46   33 30-39   71 F   713 Beth Jakubowski             Weston,MA                                                     
353   38:51  7:46   28 18-29   72 F   384 Starrla Johnson             Somerville,MA                                                 
354   38:52  7:46   34 30-39   73 F   460 Shari Wolkon                Boston,MA                                                     
355   38:54  7:47   35 30-39   74 F  1195 Wendy Miklus                Well,MA                                                       
356   38:56  7:47   36 30-39   75 F   284 Pamela Kustas               Cambridge,MA                                                  
357   38:57  7:47   50 18-29  282 M  1155 Sean Walsh                  Milton,MA            Clydes                                   
358   38:58  7:48  117 30-39  283 M  1061 Keith Moore                 Needham,MA           Clydes                                   
359   39:00  7:48   37 30-39   76 F   337 Wendy Cashen                Natick,MA                                                     
360   39:02  7:48   29 18-29   77 F   290 Iiyana Kuziemko             Cambridge,MA                                                  
361   39:04  7:49   38 30-39   78 F   692 Jodi Levy                   Sudberry,MA                                                   
362   39:06  7:49   39 30-39   79 F    98 Tasha Wagner                Wayland,MA                                                    
363   39:09  7:50   51 18-29  284 M   762 Richard Harris              Brighton,MA                                                   
364   39:11  7:50    2 50-59   80 F   975 Marilynn Bright             Brookline,MA                                                  
365   39:12  7:50   73 40-49  285 M    68 Paul Marasco                Fitchburg,MA                                                  
366   39:14  7:51   30 18-29   81 F  1103 Julia Jankot                Well,MA                                                       
367   39:15  7:51  118 30-39  286 M   691 Eric Levy                   Sudberry,MA                                                   
368   39:16  7:51   40 30-39   82 F  1201 Lisa Murray                 Somerville,MA                                                 
369   39:17  7:51   74 40-49  287 M  1017 Eric Bucher                 Wayland,MA                                                    
370   39:18  7:52   75 40-49  288 M   348 Paul Delaney                Wellesley,MA                                                  
371   39:19  7:52  119 30-39  289 M  1203 RJ Lynch                                                                               
372   39:20  7:52   76 40-49  290 M   243 Paul Shanahan               Franklin,MA                                                   
373   39:22  7:52   52 18-29  291 M  1153 David Grossman              Newton,MA            Clydes                                   
374   39:23  7:53  120 30-39  292 M  1205 Thomas Lanata               Boston,MA                                                     
375   39:24  7:53   53 18-29  293 M   679 Paul Damplo                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
376   39:25  7:53    5 60-69  294 M  1180 Hans Thamhain               Fram,MA                                                       
377   39:31  7:54   31 18-29   83 F    30 Julie Ciollo                Dedham,MA                                                     
378   39:32  7:54   29 50-59  295 M  1036 Ted Holmes                  Newwton,MA            Unknown    Entrant                      
379   39:34  7:55   77 40-49  296 M   660 Robert Chabot               Wellesley,MA         Clydes                                   
380   39:36  7:55    8 40-49   84 F   909 Beth Walker-Corkery         Needham,MA                                                    
381   39:38  7:56   41 30-39   85 F  1027 Maureen Tumbleton           Hopkinton,MA                                                  
382   39:39  7:56   32 18-29   86 F    83 Courtney Elf Row            Newton Highland,MA                                            
383   39:40  7:56   33 18-29   87 F  1113 Maggie Boyer                Belmont,MA                                                    
384   39:41  7:56   78 40-49  297 M   354 C Edwards                   Newton,MA                                                     
385   39:42  7:56   54 18-29  298 M  1065 Matt Clarr                  Pepperell,MA                                                  
386   39:43  7:57  121 30-39  299 M   915 Chris Blake                 Weymouth,MA                                                   
387   39:44  7:57   79 40-49  300 M  1158 John Russ                   Westboro,MA                                                   
388   39:46  7:57  122 30-39  301 M  1134 Scott Kerry                 N Easton,MA                                                   
389   39:47  7:57   80 40-49  302 M   442 Lawrence Scult              Wayland,MA                                                    
390   39:48  7:58   42 30-39   88 F   992 Ally Hughes                 Hopkinton,MA                                                  
391   39:49  7:58     Age?     89 F  1173 Heidi Harris                Brookline,MA                                                  
392   39:50  7:58    9 40-49   90 F   983 Sandy Adamo                 Newton,MA                                                     
393   39:51  7:58   34 18-29   91 F  1071 Mary Gavin                  Boston,MA                                                     
394   39:52  7:58   35 18-29   92 F   951 Sarah Colllins              Westwood,MA                                                   
395   39:53  7:59   36 18-29   93 F   488 Michelle Bisesi             Brighton,MA                                                   
396   39:59  8:00   55 18-29  303 M   228 Christopher DiBella         Tewksbury,MA                                                  
397   40:00  8:00   37 18-29   94 F   481 Kristel Kurtz               Charlestown,MA                                                
398   40:00  8:00   56 18-29  304 M   482 Josef Kurtz                 Charlestown,MA                                                
399   40:01  8:00   81 40-49  305 M   702 Thomas Gildea               Millis,MA                                                     
400   40:02  8:00   43 30-39   95 F   689 Laura Barletta              Weston,MA                                                     
401   40:03  8:01   44 30-39   96 F   690 Tracy Smith                 Newton,MA                                                     
402   40:04  8:01   38 18-29   97 F   338 Nicole Castronuovo          Brookline,MA                                                  
403   40:04  8:01  123 30-39  306 M  1167 Victor Pereira              Medford,MA                                                    
404   40:05  8:01   39 18-29   98 F  1156 Carol Galloway              Lex,MA                                                        
405   40:06  8:01   82 40-49  307 M   781 Gary Hartmann               West Roxbury,MA                                               
406   40:06  8:01   30 50-59  308 M   577 Michael Payne               Waltham,MA                                                    
407   40:07  8:01   45 30-39   99 F  1009 Andrea Leonard              Fram,MA                                                       
408   40:08  8:02   83 40-49  309 M   374 Frank Gribos                Hingham,MA                                                    
409   40:08  8:02  124 30-39  310 M   548 Evan Grace                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
410   40:10  8:02   57 18-29  311 M   990 Jon Hatoon                  Well,MA                                                       
411   40:12  8:02   40 18-29  100 F   989 Sarah Meserve               Topsfield,MA                                                  
412   40:12  8:02   41 18-29  101 F  1212 Patricia Peters             Brook,MA                                                      
413   40:13  8:03   42 18-29  102 F   532 Joni Fournier               Brookline,MA                                                  
414   40:14  8:03   84 40-49  312 M   171 Michael Bower               Framingham,MA                                                 
415   40:14  8:03   43 18-29  103 F  1093 Paula Oldeg                 Boston,MA                                                     
416   40:15  8:03    6 60-69  313 M   583 Phil Ryan                   Millis,MA                                                     
417   40:16  8:03  125 30-39  314 M  1035 Ted Carroll                 Milton,MA            Clydes                                   
418   40:20  8:04   85 40-49  315 M  1218 Charlie Nilsen              Well,MA                                                       
419   40:23  8:05   86 40-49  316 M   501 John Quatrale               Brighton,MA                                                   
420   40:24  8:05   44 18-29  104 F   398 Valerie Lohse               Charlestown,MA                                                
421   40:24  8:05  126 30-39  317 M  1187 Bob Demac                   ,MA                                                           
422   40:25  8:05  127 30-39  318 M   195 Vance Perry                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
423   40:26  8:05     Age?    319 M  1227 Zoltan Janoxi               Waltham,MA                                                    
424   40:27  8:05   10 40-49  105 F   942 Denise Nolan                Cambridge,MA                                                  
425   40:28  8:06   87 40-49  320 M    44 Richard Joseph              Natick,MA            Clydes                                   
426   40:29  8:06   58 18-29  321 M   513 Michael Ferragamo           Cambridge,MA                                                  
427   40:39  8:08   46 30-39  106 F   447 Brenda Squires              Worchester,MA                                                 
428   40:40  8:08   31 50-59  322 M   392 George Kocyan               Northbridge,MA                                                
429   40:40  8:08   45 18-29  107 F   380 Amanda Hollis               Wellesley,MA                                                  
430   40:42  8:08   47 30-39  108 F   282 Cathy Gorodenstev           Needham,MA                                                    
431   40:43  8:09  128 30-39  323 M   928 Tom Ahearn                  Norwood,MA                                                    
432   40:43  8:09   46 18-29  109 F   570 Beth Richter                Somerville,MA                                                 
433   40:44  8:09   59 18-29  324 M   971 Doug Brylka                 Boston,MA                                                     
434   40:48  8:10   48 30-39  110 F   981 Linda Winfield              Woburn,MA                                                     
435   40:51  8:10   11 40-49  111 F   939 Carol Pepin                 Needham,MA                                                    
436   40:55  8:11  129 30-39  325 M   303 Steven Condon               Framingham,MA                                                 
437   40:56  8:11   47 18-29  112 F   358 Celia Fang                  Boston,MA                                                     
438   40:57  8:11   49 30-39  113 F  1163 Rachel Grazer               Brookine,MA                                                   
439   40:58  8:12  130 30-39  326 M   448 David St Amand              Franklin,MA                                                   
440   41:00  8:12   12 40-49  114 F   699 Betsy Harris                Holliston,MA                                                  
441   41:01  8:12  131 30-39  327 M  1169 Brian Healy                 Walpole,MA           Clydes                                   
442   41:02  8:12   32 50-59  328 M   373 Kevin Greene                Marlborough,MA                                                
443   41:04  8:13   60 18-29  329 M   722 Jason Hinman                Cambridge,MA                                                  
444   41:06  8:13   88 40-49  330 M   420 Donald Morse                Fowboro,MA                                                    
445   41:07  8:13    7 60-69  331 M    35 David Livingston            Wellesley,MA                                                  
446   41:08  8:14   50 30-39  115 F   262 Deirdre DaCosta             Charelstown,MA                                                
447   41:10  8:14   51 30-39  116 F   220 Renata Nagrant              Charelstown,MA                                                
448   41:11  8:14  132 30-39  332 M   581 David Cutler                Boston,MA                                                     
449   41:12  8:14   89 40-49  333 M   271 Dennis Moran                Framingham,MA                                                 
450   41:14  8:15   48 18-29  117 F  1178 Kimberly Phillips           Boston,MA                                                     
451   41:15  8:15   33 50-59  334 M   954 Lee Sallade                 Hopkinton,MA                                                  
452   41:16  8:15   61 18-29  335 M  1025 Thomas Lynch                Hingham,MA                                                    
453   41:18  8:16   90 40-49  336 M   427 Al Palladino                Wellesley,MA                                                  
454   41:19  8:16   13 40-49  118 F   276 Tara McNulty                Medfield,MA                                                   
455   41:20  8:16   14 40-49  119 F   916 Dotty Kelly                 Holliston,MA                                                  
456   41:21  8:16   49 18-29  120 F  1225 Karen Mullen                Boston,MA                                                     
457   41:23  8:17   50 18-29  121 F  1224 Maria Querrieri             Boston,MA                                                     
458   41:24  8:17   91 40-49  337 M   128 David Brown                 Southboro,MA         Clydes                                   
459   41:25  8:17   51 18-29  122 F  1179 Jessica Mc Govern           Boston,MA                                                     
460   41:27  8:17   15 40-49  123 F  1141 Diane Brannigan             Wellesley,MA                                                  
461   41:28  8:18   52 30-39  124 F  1200 Kathy Pacia                 Brighton,MA                                                   
462   41:29  8:18   52 18-29  125 F   670 Jessica Korecki             Framingham,M         Filly                                    
463   41:30  8:18   16 40-49  126 F   315 Gert Sweeney                Milton,MA            Filly                                    
464   41:30  8:18   92 40-49  338 M   655 Jeffrey Allison             Wellesley,MA                                                  
465   41:31  8:18  133 30-39  339 M   492 John A Caruso Jr            Newton,MA                                                     
466   41:32  8:18   53 30-39  127 F   189 Alison Potts                Brookline,MA                                                  
467   41:33  8:19   53 18-29  128 F   968 Kelly Damaro                Newton Hgh,MA                                                 
468   41:34  8:19   17 40-49  129 F  1110 Jenny Ross                  Andover,MA                                                    
469   41:35  8:19  134 30-39  340 M    37 Sheldon ItzkowItz           Needham,MA                                                    
470   41:36  8:19   54 30-39  130 F   112 Jennifer Leader             Brookline,MA                                                  
471   41:37  8:19  135 30-39  341 M   978 Josh Leader                 Boston,MA            Clydes                                   
472   41:38  8:20  136 30-39  342 M   206 Christopher Elliott         Hopkinton,MA         Clydes                                   
473   41:38  8:20   54 18-29  131 F   972 Hillary Ablou               Boston,MA                                                     
474   41:39  8:20   93 40-49  343 M    13 Stephen Webb                Northbridge,MA                                                
475   41:40  8:20   62 18-29  344 M   155 Jonathan McCusker           Brighton,MA                                                   
476   41:41  8:20   94 40-49  345 M  1164 Robert Steeves              Westwood,MA                                                   
477   41:42  8:20   95 40-49  346 M   797 Paul Lamie                  Holbrook,MN                                                   
478   41:43  8:21  137 30-39  347 M  1013 Mallik Sundarsan            Quincy,MA                                                     
479   41:44  8:21  138 30-39  348 M  1228 John Conneely               Norwood,MA                                                    
480   41:45  8:21    8 60-69  349 M   113 Joseph Leader               Lexington,MA                                                  
481   41:46  8:21  139 30-39  350 M  1162 Paul Coradeschi             Watertown,MA                                                  
482   41:48  8:22  140 30-39  351 M   109 Chris Selland               Needham,MA           Clydes                                   
483   41:48  8:22   96 40-49  352 M  1049 Sam Parkman                 Boston,MA            Clydes                                   
484   41:49  8:22   55 30-39  132 F   752 Susan Kavoogian             Wellesley,MA                                                  
485   41:50  8:22   56 30-39  133 F   321 Heidi Angle                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
486   41:52  8:22   55 18-29  134 F   390 Rebecca Khalifa             Sharon,MA                                                     
487   41:52  8:22  141 30-39  353 M   553 Craig Weich                 Boston,MA                                                     
488   41:53  8:23   97 40-49  354 M   286 James Peck                  Marlborough,MA                                                
489   41:54  8:23   98 40-49  355 M   301 James O'Grady               Sherborn,MA                                                   
490   41:55  8:23   99 40-49  356 M   268 Mike Gorman                 Walpole,MA                                                    
491   41:58  8:24   18 40-49  135 F    75 Jody Brennan                S Grafton,MA                                                  
492   42:00  8:24   57 30-39  136 F   215 Kate Maul                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
493   42:01  8:24   58 30-39  137 F   551 Shannon Ossman              So Boston,MA                                                  
494   42:02  8:24    3 50-59  138 F  1206 Mikeline Sullivan           Fall River,MA                                                 
495   42:04  8:25   56 18-29  139 F   393 Heather Lamb                Holliston,MA                                                  
496   42:06  8:25   57 18-29  140 F   774 Simona Mak                  Brookline,MA                                                  
497   42:08  8:26   59 30-39  141 F  1160 Megan Kerr                  Well,MA                                                       
498   42:09  8:26  142 30-39  357 M    42 Fred Hoff                   Wellesley,MO                                                  
499   42:11  8:26   34 50-59  358 M  1104 John Rich                   Brookline,MA                                                  
500   42:12  8:26  143 30-39  359 M    20 Mark Odell                  Hingham,MA                                                    
501   42:14  8:27   60 30-39  142 F  1050 Christina Madaus            Needham,M                                                     
502   42:17  8:27   19 40-49  143 F   917 Janet Monforte              Plymouth,MA                                                   
503   42:24  8:29   58 18-29  144 F   229 Stephanie Mason             Burlington,MA                                                 
504   42:26  8:29   59 18-29  145 F   522 Kate Blumberg               Cambridge,MA                                                  
505   42:28  8:30  144 30-39  360 M  1170 Kevin O'Mara                Andover,MA                                                    
506   42:31  8:30   61 30-39  146 F   458 Sarah Winkley               Littleton,MA                                                  
507   42:33  8:31   62 30-39  147 F  1222 Diane Gardell               Camb,MA                                                       
508   42:34  8:31  100 40-49  361 M  1223 Tom Ruyle                   Somerville,MA        Clydes                                   
509   42:34  8:31  101 40-49  362 M   304 Robert Young Jr             Fram,MA                                                       
510   42:35  8:31   63 30-39  148 F   211 Catherine Borman            Natick,MA                                                     
511   42:36  8:31   20 40-49  149 F   424 Marlene Odowwell            Deedham,MA                                                    
512   42:36  8:31   11 01-17  363 M  1142 Philip Brannigan            Well,MA                                                       
513   42:37  8:31  102 40-49  364 M   330 Andy Bonzagni               Natick,MA                                                     
514   42:39  8:32   60 18-29  150 F   508 Kate Brown                  South Boston,MA                                               
515   42:40  8:32   61 18-29  151 F  1119 Nancy Reardon               Watertown,MA                                                  
516   42:40  8:32   63 18-29  365 M   175 Sean Hantak                 Framingham,MA                                                 
517   42:42  8:32   35 50-59  366 M  1166 Michael O'Connor            Milton,MA            Clydes                                   
518   42:44  8:33  145 30-39  367 M   998 Dave Casanaue               Arlington,MA                                                  
519   42:45  8:33  146 30-39  368 M   693 Marc Charney                Well,MA                                                       
520   42:46  8:33  103 40-49  369 M   504 Paul Robichaud              Natick,MA            Clydes                                   
521   42:48  8:34  147 30-39  370 M    76 Michael Brennan             S Grafton,MA                                                  
522   42:49  8:34  148 30-39  371 M  1138 Michael Casey               Well,MA              Clydes                                   
523   42:49  8:34  149 30-39  372 M   505 Chris Gleason               Shrewsbury,MA        Clydes                                   
524   42:50  8:34   64 18-29  373 M   133 Dennis Doherty              Dorchester,MA        Clydes                                   
525   42:51  8:34    9 60-69  374 M   725 William Durkee              Camb,MA                                                       
526   42:52  8:34  104 40-49  375 M   367 Michael Gannon              Ashland,MA                                                    
527   42:53  8:35  150 30-39  376 M  1032 Larry King                  Needham,MA                                                    
528   42:54  8:35   21 40-49  152 F  1126 Melanie Smith               Wellesley,MA                                                  
529   42:55  8:35  105 40-49  377 M  1058 Martin Flagg                Woburn,MA                                                     
530   42:56  8:35   64 30-39  153 F   414 Kristin Miller              Wellesley,MA                                                  
531   42:57  8:35   65 18-29  378 M   858 Daniel Lee                  Naatick,MA                                                    
532   42:58  8:36  106 40-49  379 M   455 Stephan Walker              Oxford,MA                                                     
533   42:59  8:36   62 18-29  154 F   533 Jaime Andrews               Boston,MA                                                     
534   43:00  8:36   65 30-39  155 F  1004 Amy Jean                    Needham,MA                                                    
535   43:01  8:36   63 18-29  156 F  1068 Emily Reichert              Cambridge,MA                                                  
536   43:02  8:36  151 30-39  380 M  1069 Joseph Reji                 Arlington,MA                                                  
537   43:03  8:37   66 18-29  381 M   463 Michael Licata              Brookline,MA                                                  
538   43:04  8:37   64 18-29  157 F  1145 Rebecca Sullivan            Wellesley,MA                                                  
539   43:04  8:37   22 40-49  158 F    29 Kathleen Lemaitre           Weston,MA                                                     
540   43:05  8:37  152 30-39  382 M   753 Ronald Golub                Newton,MA                                                     
541   43:06  8:37  107 40-49  383 M  1042 Ed Dunn                     Stonehamn,MA         Clydes                                   
542   43:07  8:37   10 60-69  384 M   139 John Stapelfeld             Hudson,MA                                                     
543   43:08  8:38   67 18-29  385 M  1215 Sean Carraher               Brook,MA                                                      
544   43:09  8:38   65 18-29  159 F  1108 Julieanna Sacchetti         Well,MA                                                       
545   43:10  8:38   66 18-29  160 F   777 Lauren Smith                Holliston,MA                                                  
546   43:11  8:38  108 40-49  386 M  1101 Michael Demattia            Hyde Park,MA                                                  
547   43:12  8:38  109 40-49  387 M   302 George Campbell             Northboro,MA                                                  
548   43:13  8:39   67 18-29  161 F   936 Sarah Clapp                 Hyde Park,MA                                                  
549   43:14  8:39   23 40-49  162 F   961 Pauline Dixon               Well,MA                                                       
550   43:15  8:39   68 18-29  163 F   537 Susan Rush                  Dorchester,MA                                                 
551   43:16  8:39  153 30-39  388 M   590 Mark Mezzano                Westwood,MA                                                   
552   43:17  8:39  154 30-39  389 M    31 Matthew Gallup              Roslindale,MA                                                 
553   43:18  8:40   69 18-29  164 F   490 Monique Nichols             Newton,MA                                                     
554   43:18  8:40   68 18-29  390 M   198 Cortlandt Montross          Ashland,MA                                                    
555   43:19  8:40   24 40-49  165 F   252 Emer O'Donoghue             Lexington,MA                                                  
556   43:20  8:40   70 18-29  166 F   950 Samantha Dour               Dedham,MA                                                     
557   43:21  8:40  110 40-49  391 M  1074 Jonathan Griswold           Wellesley,MA                                                  
558   43:22  8:40   36 50-59  392 M  1053 Jeff Ronner                 Sudbury,MA                                                    
559   43:24  8:41   25 40-49  167 F   938 Linda Pinnone               Norwood,MA                                                    
560   43:25  8:41  111 40-49  393 M  1020 David Louis                 Well,MA                                                       
561   43:26  8:41   26 40-49  168 F    63 Dina Kacandes               Watertown,MA                                                  
562   43:28  8:42   37 50-59  394 M   956 Frank Katz                  Weston,MA                                                     
563   43:30  8:42  155 30-39  395 M  1016 Ian Rubin                   Wayland,MA                                                    
564   43:35  8:43   38 50-59  396 M   264 Peter Glover                S Natick,MA                                                   
565   43:40  8:44   66 30-39  169 F   907 Amy Kane                    Wellesley,MS                                                  
566   43:42  8:44   39 50-59  397 M  1102 David Morse                 Camb,MA              Clydes                                   
567   43:42  8:44  156 30-39  398 M   467 John Hartnett               Wellesley,MA         Clydes                                   
568   43:43  8:45  157 30-39  399 M   296 Todd Jacobsen               Newburyport,MA                                                
569   43:44  8:45   71 18-29  170 F   406 Kathleen McCarthy           Newton,MA                                                     
570   43:44  8:45   27 40-49  171 F   419 Wendy Morse                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
571   43:45  8:45   72 18-29  172 F   107 Anne Faubert                Wellesley,MA                                                  
572   43:46  8:45  112 40-49  400 M   931 Tim Tarczal                 Devens,MA            Clydes                                   
573   43:47  8:45   67 30-39  173 F  1147 Susie Margolin              Somerville,MA                                                 
574   43:48  8:46  113 40-49  401 M   982 Gary MacDougall             Canton,MA                                                     
575   43:49  8:46   73 18-29  174 F   323 Kimberly Banovic            Newton,MA                                                     
576   43:50  8:46   74 18-29  175 F   542 Caitlin Harkins             Needham,MA                                                    
577   43:51  8:46   28 40-49  176 F   684 Michelle Perry              Wellesley,MA                                                  
578   43:52  8:46   40 50-59  402 M   724 Don Hendrick                                                                           
579   43:57  8:47  158 30-39  403 M   852 Michael Connor              Framingham,MA                                                 
580   44:01  8:48  114 40-49  404 M   306 John Matuzek                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
581   44:02  8:48   68 30-39  177 F   937 Kathy O'Brien               Quincy,MA                                                     
582   44:04  8:49   75 18-29  178 F  1143 Susan Welsh                 Brookline,MA                                                  
583   44:04  8:49   69 30-39  179 F   934 Julia Kattwinkel            Wellesley,MA                                                  
584   44:05  8:49   29 40-49  180 F   187 Karen Reece                 Brighton,MA                                                   
585   44:06  8:49   70 30-39  181 F   700 Jennifer Davis              Needham,MA                                                    
586   44:10  8:50   41 50-59  405 M   751 Jeff Hattem                 Natick,MA                                                     
587   44:12  8:50  159 30-39  406 M  1047 Mark Amstein                Shelburne,MA                                                  
588   44:14  8:51  115 40-49  407 M    49 Robert Bushway              Walpole,MA                                                    
589   44:19  8:52  116 40-49  408 M    24 Ara Pongratz                Wayland,MA                                                    
590   44:21  8:52   30 40-49  182 F   108 Kathy Solomon               Lexington,MA                                                  
591   44:22  8:52   71 30-39  183 F   771 Julie Mangada               Worcester,MA                                                  
592   44:22  8:52  160 30-39  409 M   799 Maloy Mangada               Worcester,MA                                                  
593   44:24  8:53  161 30-39  410 M   383 Richard IwanIckI            Natick,MA                                                     
594   44:26  8:53   72 30-39  184 F   665 Paulette Adams              Newton,MA                                                     
595   44:27  8:53  162 30-39  411 M   773 Brian Drainville            Westwood,MA                                                   
596   44:28  8:54  117 40-49  412 M   433 Craig Piontek               Holliston,MA                                                  
597   44:30  8:54   69 18-29  413 M  1118 Richard Young               Newton,MA            Clydes                                   
598   44:31  8:54  118 40-49  414 M  1137 Mike Nilles                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
599   44:32  8:54  163 30-39  415 M  1001 Paul Riley                  Chelsea,MA                                                    
600   44:33  8:55   42 50-59  416 M   184 Allan Lauer                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
601   44:34  8:55   76 18-29  185 F   499 Meghan Clark                Brookline,MA                                                  
602   44:36  8:55   31 40-49  186 F   906 Debi Levine                 Needham,MA                                                    
603   44:39  8:56   70 18-29  417 M    19 Brian Gill                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
604   44:40  8:56   73 30-39  187 F   314 Samantha Burgess            Melrose,MA                                                    
605   44:41  8:56   71 18-29  418 M   680 Pablo Cantero               Madrid                                                     
606   44:42  8:56  164 30-39  419 M   299 Joseph Gioioso              Milton,MA                                                     
607   44:43  8:57   72 18-29  420 M   399 Dong Lohse                  Charelstown,MA                                                
608   44:44  8:57    4 50-59  188 F  1034 Karin Oleski                Ashland,MA                                                    
609   44:46  8:57   11 60-69  421 M   387 Bob Kelley                  Needham,MA                                                    
610   44:47  8:57  165 30-39  422 M    23 Thomas Allardi              Watertown,MA                                                  
611   44:48  8:58   77 18-29  189 F  1332 Michelle Danilawitx                                                                    
612   44:50  8:58   32 40-49  190 F   979 Anna DeLuca                 Waltham,MA                                                    
613   44:51  8:58   33 40-49  191 F   375 Leslie Hadden               Southboro,MA                                                  
614   44:52  8:58  119 40-49  423 M   919 Rich Horgan                 Belmont,MA           Clydes                                   
615   44:53  8:59   78 18-29  192 F    18 Mary Johannsen              Cambridge,MA                                                  
616   44:55  8:59   73 18-29  424 M  1186 Matthew Warner              Camb,MA              Clydes                                   
617   44:56  8:59   79 18-29  193 F   236 Kate Bajan                  Newton,MA            Filly                                    
618   44:57  8:59   43 50-59  425 M   695 Arthur Garrity              Wellesley,MA                                                  
619   44:58  9:00  120 40-49  426 M   647 Christopher Seyfarth        Wellelsey,MA                                                  
620   44:59  9:00   34 40-49  194 F  1144 Marylee Molloy              Swampscot,MA                                                  
621   45:00  9:00   35 40-49  195 F   326 Alison Berglund             Charelstown,MA                                                
622   45:01  9:00   74 18-29  427 M  1077 Mark Morency                Reading,MA           Clydes                                   
623   45:02  9:00  166 30-39  428 M   289 Steve Collins               Abington,MA                                                   
624   45:02  9:00   80 18-29  196 F   410 Bridget McNamee             Worchester,MA                                                 
625   45:03  9:01   36 40-49  197 F  1114 Martha Gribos               Hingham,M                                                     
626   45:04  9:01  167 30-39  429 M    25 Christopher Gallagher       Foxboro,MA                                                    
627   45:05  9:01  168 30-39  430 M   369 Robert George               Boston,MA                                                     
628   45:06  9:01   74 30-39  198 F   298 Ann Gioioso                 Milton,MA                                                     
629   45:07  9:01   81 18-29  199 F   231 Angie Holbrook              Brookline,MA                                                  
630   45:08  9:02   75 30-39  200 F   149 Suzanne Donovan             S Boston,MA          Filly                                    
631   45:09  9:02  169 30-39  431 M   148 Gregory Donovan             S Boston,MA                                                   
632   45:10  9:02   76 30-39  201 F  1214 Kristin Macaulay            S Boston,M                                                    
633   45:11  9:02    1 70-98  432 M    50 John DeFranco               Weymouth,MA                                                   
634   45:12  9:02   82 18-29  202 F   360 Valerie Fitton              Allston,MA                                                    
635   45:12  9:02   83 18-29  203 F   669 Robin Braff                 Framingham,M                                                  
636   45:13  9:03   84 18-29  204 F   205 Candia Kenific              Waltham,MA                                                    
637   45:14  9:03   85 18-29  205 F   382 Eleanor Hurley              Brighton,MA                                                   
638   45:14  9:03   77 30-39  206 F    66 Susan Oftring               Grafton,MA                                                    
639   45:15  9:03   78 30-39  207 F   412 Julie Meringer              Belmont,MA                                                    
640   45:15  9:03  170 30-39  433 M  1193 Drew Doyle                  Natick,MA                                                     
641   45:16  9:03   86 18-29  208 F   443 Kathleen Shannon            South Boston,MA                                               
642   45:17  9:03  171 30-39  434 M   445 Shane Sherwood              Winthrop,MA                                                   
643   45:18  9:04   87 18-29  209 F   902 Devine Stacy                Boston,MA                                                     
644   45:18  9:04   44 50-59  435 M   256 Jorge Camargo               Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
645   45:19  9:04   79 30-39  210 F   927 Colleen Terry               Harvard,MA                                                    
646   45:20  9:04    5 50-59  211 F   854 Jean Bell                   Bellingham,MA                                                 
647   45:22  9:04  172 30-39  436 M   694 Jon Sneider                 Brighton,MA                                                   
648   45:23  9:05  173 30-39  437 M   186 Brian Neely                 S Weymouth,MA                                                 
649   45:27  9:05   37 40-49  212 F   245 Lisa Zappala                Needham,MA                                                    
650   45:31  9:06  121 40-49  438 M   225 Christopher Varner          Medfield,MA                                                   
651   45:33  9:07  174 30-39  439 M   517 Josh Etsten                 Charlestown,MA                                                
652   45:35  9:07   75 18-29  440 M   573 Patrick Shea                Medford,MA           Clydes                                   
653   45:36  9:07   38 40-49  213 F   331 Kathryn Brooks              Canton,MA                                                     
654   45:38  9:08   80 30-39  214 F   317 Tamara Preble               Somerville,MA                                                 
655   45:38  9:08   81 30-39  215 F  1048 Hilary Keates               Boston,MA                                                     
656   45:39  9:08  122 40-49  441 M  1098 John Skelly                 Boston,MA                                                     
657   45:40  9:08  123 40-49  442 M  1226 Usman Mutawakil             Milford,MA                                                    
658   45:42  9:08  124 40-49  443 M  1192 Rob Haskins                 Medway,MA                                                     
659   45:43  9:09  175 30-39  444 M   579 David Penzz                 Wrentham,MA          Clydes                                   
660   45:43  9:09   82 30-39  216 F   851 Demetra Edwards             Milford,MA                                                    
661   45:45  9:09   83 30-39  217 F  1051 Meredith Eidelhoch                                                                     
662   45:46  9:09  125 40-49  445 M   867 Steve Borbee                Roslindale,MA                                                 
663   45:47  9:09   84 30-39  218 F   240 Denise Leblanc              Waltham,MA                                                    
664   45:48  9:10   85 30-39  219 F   529 Maureen Fournier            Mansfield,MA                                                  
665   45:50  9:10   86 30-39  220 F  1175 Sunny Stastny               Northboro,MA                                                  
666   45:52  9:10   39 40-49  221 F   929 Edee Snider                 Newton,MA                                                     
667   45:53  9:11   87 30-39  222 F   911 Allison Wallach             Boston,MA                                                     
668   45:54  9:11   88 18-29  223 F   775 Barbara Schmidt             Derry,NH                                                      
669   45:54  9:11   88 30-39  224 F   422 Laura Noel                  Waltham,MA                                                    
670   45:55  9:11   89 30-39  225 F  1202 Shirley Yen                 Prov,RI                                                       
671   45:56  9:11   90 30-39  226 F   308 Tracey Fierri               Watertown,MA                                                  
672   45:57  9:11   89 18-29  227 F  1181 Barany Chessa               Norwood,MA                                                    
673   45:58  9:12   45 50-59  446 M   672 Jim McHugh                  Concord,MA                                                    
674   45:59  9:12   12 60-69  447 M   118 Ted Tyler                   Framingham,MA                                                 
675   46:01  9:12   40 40-49  228 F   111 Maura Murphy                Wellesley,MA                                                  
676   46:06  9:13   91 30-39  229 F   469 Christine Morse             Charlestown,MA                                                
677   46:08  9:14   90 18-29  230 F   487 Elizabeth Reis              Newton,MA                                                     
678   46:10  9:14   46 50-59  448 M   685 Kevin Carpenger             Longwood,FL                                                   
679   46:14  9:15   91 18-29  231 F   248 Greta Feinberg              Brighton,MA                                                   
680   46:19  9:16   92 30-39  232 F   183 Karen Hood                  Needham,MA                                                    
681   46:20  9:16   41 40-49  233 F   993 Shadi Reeder                Brighton,MA                                                   
682   46:21  9:16  176 30-39  449 M    17 David Kelleher              Cambridge,MA                                                  
683   46:23  9:17  126 40-49  450 M   173 E Dowling                   Milton,MA                                                     
684   46:24  9:17   92 18-29  234 F   248 Greta Feinberg              Brighton,MA                                                   
685   46:26  9:17  177 30-39  451 M  1081 Matthew Hanlon              S Boston,MA          Clydes                                   
686   46:27  9:17   93 18-29  235 F   592 Kathleen McCarthy           Newton,MA                                                     
687   46:28  9:18  178 30-39  452 M   747 Steve Laronde               Quincy,MA                                                     
688   46:31  9:18   94 18-29  236 F   106 Melissa Miller              Wollaston,MA                                                  
689   46:34  9:19  179 30-39  453 M   763 Christopher Shannon         Brookline,MA         Clydes                                   
690   46:35  9:19  180 30-39  454 M    28 Shawn Szturma               Cambridge,MA                                                  
691   46:36  9:19   47 50-59  455 M   417 Sam Morgan                  Natick,MA                                                     
692   46:43  9:21   13 60-69  456 M  1116 Joe Koziol                  Fram,MA                                                       
693   46:45  9:21   95 18-29  237 F   305 Kellee Walsh                Ashland,MA           Filly                                    
694   46:46  9:21   96 18-29  238 F   216 Erin Bucchino               Millis,MA                                                     
695   46:47  9:21   48 50-59  457 M    51 Eddy Noonan                 Waltham,MA           Clydes                                   
696   46:48  9:22  127 40-49  458 M   952 Rick Butts                  Hudson,MA                                                     
697   46:48  9:22   93 30-39  239 F   552 Caitlin Crowe               Boston,MA                                                     
698   46:49  9:22  181 30-39  459 M  1123 John Carroll                Well,MA                                                       
699   46:50  9:22   76 18-29  460 M  1216 Jonathan Sewell             Newton,MA                                                     
700   46:50  9:22   94 30-39  240 F   769 Michelle Levy               Newton,MA                                                     
701   46:51  9:22  182 30-39  461 M  1120 Christopher Linzey          Watertown,MA                                                  
702   46:52  9:22   97 18-29  241 F   201 Cary Morrow                 Watertown,MA                                                  
703   46:52  9:22   77 18-29  462 M   202 Shane Callahan              Watertown,MA                                                  
704   46:53  9:23   98 18-29  242 F  1000 Judith Forman               Brookline,MA                                                  
705   46:54  9:23   42 40-49  243 F   269 Barbara Litwin              Newton,MA                                                     
706   46:55  9:23   99 18-29  244 F   591 Kate Backus                 Newton,MA                                                     
707   46:55  9:23   14 60-69  463 M  1133 Patrick Brennan             Milton,MA                                                     
708   46:56  9:23   78 18-29  464 M  1030 Eric Klotch                 Camb,MA                                                       
709   46:57  9:23   95 30-39  245 F   561 Linda Magee                 Salem,MA                                                      
710   46:57  9:23  100 18-29  246 F    57 Lien Alpert                 Newton,MA                                                     
711   46:58  9:24   96 30-39  247 F    11 Jennifer Ahonen             Wellesley,MA                                                  
712   47:11  9:26  183 30-39  465 M   292 David Clark                 Cambridge,MA         Clydes                                   
713   47:12  9:26  101 18-29  248 F  1029 Kate Birney                 Camb,MA                                                       
714   47:13  9:27   97 30-39  249 F   246 Kathy Rohan                 Dorchester,MA                                                 
715   47:14  9:27    1 60-69  250 F  1044 Dorothy Campbell            Natick,MA                                                     
716   47:14  9:27   98 30-39  251 F   473 Lauren McBurney             Brookline,MA                                                  
717   47:16  9:27   99 30-39  252 F    38 Rhonda Snow                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
718   47:17  9:27  100 30-39  253 F   318 Ann Marie Naddau            Belnar,MA                                                     
719   47:18  9:28  101 30-39  254 F   222 Arlene Kaprelian            Ashland,MA                                                    
720   47:20  9:28  102 30-39  255 F   226 Michelle Van Kleeff         Ashland,MA           Filly                                    
721   47:21  9:28  184 30-39  466 M   446 Michael Snow                Abington,MA                                                   
722   47:22  9:28  103 30-39  256 F    91 Wendy Evans                 Dover,MA                                                      
723   47:24  9:29  185 30-39  467 M    92 Jason Evans                 Dover,MA             Clydes                                   
724   47:27  9:29  102 18-29  257 F   389 Megan Kelly                 Waltham,MA                                                    
725   47:30  9:30  186 30-39  468 M   779 Romeo Camba                 Boston,MA                                                     
726   47:32  9:30  104 30-39  258 F   105 Elizabeth Roney             Northboro,MA                                                  
727   47:33  9:31   49 50-59  469 M    22 William Campbell            Winchester,MA                                                 
728   47:34  9:31   79 18-29  470 M   560 Steve Enright               Needham,MA                                                    
729   47:38  9:32   43 40-49  259 F   646 Laura Slyfanth              Well,MA                                                       
730   47:42  9:32  103 18-29  260 F   131 Kate Kozik                  Hudson,MA                                                     
731   47:43  9:33  187 30-39  471 M   130 Paul McNamara               N Kingstown,RI                                                
732   47:45  9:33  105 30-39  261 F  1080 Stacey Lapanne              Norwood,MA                                                    
733   47:49  9:34  104 18-29  262 F   969 Jamie Croke                 Medfield,MA                                                   
734   47:54  9:35  106 30-39  263 F   480 Bethany Ritter              Brookline,MA                                                  
735   47:55  9:35  128 40-49  472 M   558 Brian McGreevy              Hingham,MA                                                    
736   47:56  9:35  107 30-39  264 F   764 Karen Olson                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
737   47:57  9:35   15 60-69  473 M   541 Harold Becker               Needham,MA                                                    
738   47:58  9:36  105 18-29  265 F  1182 Erin Purcell                Boston,MA                                                     
739   47:58  9:36  106 18-29  266 F  1183 Regan Buckley               Needham,MA                                                    
740   47:59  9:36  108 30-39  267 F   932 Mary Hogan                  Newton,MA                                                     
741   48:01  9:36  188 30-39  474 M  1109 Evan Israelson              Brookline,MA                                                  
742   48:05  9:37  109 30-39  268 F   991 Jaralyn Gibson              Dedham,MA                                                     
743   48:07  9:37  110 30-39  269 F   698 Nicole Cook                 Well,MA                                                       
744   48:08  9:38  107 18-29  270 F   567 Tracy Musacchio             Brighton,MA                                                   
745   48:10  9:38   80 18-29  475 M   568 David Russ                  Brighton,MA                                                   
746   48:12  9:38   81 18-29  476 M   587 Caleb Moore                 Brighton,MA          Clydes                                   
747   48:16  9:39  129 40-49  477 M   129 Jay Gilio                   Norfolk,MA                                                    
748   48:19  9:40   44 40-49  271 F  1209 Elizabeth Spar              Ashland,MA                                                    
749   48:20  9:40  189 30-39  478 M  1208 Jerry Spar                  Ashland,MA                                                    
750   48:22  9:40   45 40-49  272 F  1087 Mary Blachette              Milton,MA                                                     
751   48:24  9:41  190 30-39  479 M  1194 Joseph Camillo Jr           Boston,MA            Clydes                                   
752   48:26  9:41  191 30-39  480 M   368 Christopher Gelinas         Natick,MA                                                     
753   48:27  9:41  111 30-39  273 F   986 Julia Clarke                Boston,MA                                                     
754   48:29  9:42   46 40-49  274 F  1064 Kelly Todd                  Natick,MA                                                     
755   48:31  9:42  112 30-39  275 F  1063 Ann Sola                    Natick,MA                                                     
756   48:32  9:42  113 30-39  276 F   166 Karen Plant                 Marlboro,MA                                                   
757   48:34  9:43   47 40-49  277 F   948 Susan Gallagher             S Boston,MA                                                   
758   48:36  9:43   48 40-49  278 F   194 Jeanne Salvucci             Wellesley,MA                                                  
759   48:37  9:43   50 50-59  481 M   250 Robert Hagwood              Leominster,MA                                                 
760   48:38  9:44  114 30-39  279 F   519 Holly Heilmann              Boston,MA                                                     
761   48:38  9:44   49 40-49  280 F   960 Alison Bauard               Camb,MA                                                       
762   48:39  9:44  115 30-39  281 F   291 Jean Finochetti             Medford,MA           Filly                                    
763   48:40  9:44   51 50-59  482 M  1172 John Chopak                 Weston,MA                                                     
764   48:44  9:45  192 30-39  483 M   985 William Lederman            Natick,MA            Clydes                                   
765   48:47  9:45  108 18-29  282 F   217 Vikki Nolan                 Brookline,MA                                                  
766   48:49  9:46   50 40-49  283 F   288 Judy Duffey                 Everett,MA                                                    
767   48:54  9:47  130 40-49  484 M  1185 Louis Mountzoures           Well,MA                                                       
768   48:58  9:48   51 40-49  284 F   658 Lee Flaherty                Norwood,MA                                                    
769   48:59  9:48   52 50-59  485 M   279 Timothy Foley               Milford,MA                                                    
770   49:00  9:48   82 18-29  486 M   535 Jeffrey Schneller           Brookline,MA                                                  
771   49:00  9:48  193 30-39  487 M   349 John Deveney                Plainwille,MA                                                 
772   49:01  9:48  109 18-29  285 F  1129 Jen Looney                  Brook,MA                                                      
773   49:02  9:48  110 18-29  286 F   546 Michelle Kreuzer            Westwood,MA                                                   
774   49:02  9:48  131 40-49  488 M   718 Rich Kohl                   Needham,MA           Clydes                                   
775   49:03  9:49  111 18-29  287 F   309 Ursula Allen                Westwood,MA                                                   
776   49:04  9:49   52 40-49  288 F   221 Ann Marie Rakovic           Natick,MA                                                     
777   49:04  9:49  116 30-39  289 F   782 Ruth Stolberg               Brookline,MA                                                  
778   49:14  9:51  117 30-39  290 F    61 Jennifer Neenan             Ashland,MA           Filly                                    
779   49:17  9:51  118 30-39  291 F   322 Jennifer Bagni              Dorchester,MA                                                 
780   49:25  9:53  112 18-29  292 F  1024 Lisa Salerno                Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
781   49:26  9:53     Age?    293 F  1210 Liz Rolanski                Sutton,MA                                                     
782   49:28  9:54  113 18-29  294 F   421 Julia Moxon                 Allston,MA                                                    
783   49:31  9:54    6 50-59  295 F   868 Kathleen Taraschi           Dedham,MA                                                     
784   49:44  9:57  132 40-49  489 M  1190 Perry Donham                Brighton,MA                                                   
785   49:46  9:57  119 30-39  296 F    32 Louanne Murad               Boston,MA                                                     
786   49:48  9:58  194 30-39  490 M  1037 Stephen McPhee              Weymouth,MA                                                   
787   49:49  9:58  195 30-39  491 M   908 John Meddleton              Bethesda,MA                                                   
788   49:50  9:58  196 30-39  492 M    82 Sean Tibbetts               Canton,MA            Clydes                                   
789   49:52  9:58  120 30-39  297 F    27 Andree Bird                 Natick,MA            Filly                                    
790   49:54  9:59  197 30-39  493 M  1056 Art Vandlay                 Clinton,MA           Clydes                                   
791   49:56  9:59  121 30-39  298 F   903 Pamela Levine               Wakefield,MA                                                  
792   49:57  9:59    7 50-59  299 F   400 Katherine Macdonald         Wellesley,MA                                                  
793   49:58 10:00  133 40-49  494 M  1127 Roy Prout                   Boston,MA            Clydes                                   
794   49:59 10:00  134 40-49  495 M   772 Robert Horne                Marlboro,MA                                                   
795   50:05 10:01  114 18-29  300 F  1091 Rebecca Kelly               Dedham,MA                                                     
796   50:11 10:02  198 30-39  496 M   653 Christopher Darcy           Natick,MA            Clydes                                   
797   50:14 10:03  122 30-39  301 F   559 Susan LeBlanc               Millis,MA                                                     
798   50:16 10:03   53 40-49  302 F   297 Lauri Mitchell              Needham,MA                                                    
799   50:17 10:03  135 40-49  497 M   121 Steve Marx                  Sharon,MA                                                     
800   50:18 10:04  123 30-39  303 F  1005 Diane Ballestas             Camb,MA                                                       
801   50:20 10:04  199 30-39  498 M   953 Stephen Duffy               Waltham,MA                                                    
802   50:25 10:05   54 40-49  304 F   359 Dale Fingar                 Medway,MA                                                     
803   50:26 10:05  136 40-49  499 M   270 Steven Schoen               Medway,MA                                                     
804   50:28 10:06  124 30-39  305 F   355 Susan Ericson               Ashland,MA                                                    
805   50:31 10:06  200 30-39  500 M  1204 John Tiso                                        Clydes                                
806   50:35 10:07   53 50-59  501 M   307 Jack Walsh                  Ashland,MA                                                    
807   50:38 10:08   55 40-49  306 F   340 Cheryl Chagnon              Natick,MA                                                     
808   50:40 10:08  201 30-39  502 M    87 Jordan Oshlag               Sudbury,MA                                                    
809   50:43 10:09  125 30-39  307 F  1089 Tracy Callahan              Roslindale,MA                                                 
810   50:46 10:09  137 40-49  503 M    45 Jarrett Collins             Natick,MA                                                     
811   50:49 10:10  202 30-39  504 M  1033 Al Wojcik                   Needham,MA                                                    
812   50:52 10:10    8 50-59  308 F   336 Patricia Cardarople         Southbridge,MA                                                
813   50:57 10:11  115 18-29  309 F  1128 Jessica Navon               Brookline,MA                                                  
814   50:58 10:12  138 40-49  505 M   244 Thomas Zappala              Needham,MA                                                    
815   50:59 10:12   56 40-49  310 F    80 Lori Holik                  Dover,MA                                                      
816   51:01 10:12   16 60-69  506 M   750 Henry Wolstat               Brookline,MA                                                  
817   51:02 10:12   57 40-49  311 F   204 Diane Chunglo               Ashland,MA                                                    
818   51:04 10:13  116 18-29  312 F   415 Jennifer Minor              Watertown,MA                                                  
819   51:05 10:13   58 40-49  313 F   376 Deborah Harney              Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
820   51:06 10:13     Age?        U   584  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
821   51:09 10:14   54 50-59  507 M   687 David Barrasso              Wellesley,MA                                                  
822   51:14 10:15  139 40-49  508 M   285 Mark Harney                 Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
823   51:16 10:15  126 30-39  314 F   765 Angela Eaves                Newton,MA            Filly                                    
824   51:19 10:16   59 40-49  315 F   749 Patricia Cotter             Natick,MA            Filly                                    
825   51:25 10:17  140 40-49  509 M  1021 James Moran                 Clinton,MA                                                    
826   51:29 10:18  117 18-29  316 F  1075 Maha Torabi                 Brookline,MA                                                  
827   51:31 10:18  127 30-39  317 F   964 Lisa Jaco                   Boxborough,MA                                                 
828   51:33 10:19  118 18-29  318 F   141 Laura Rothman               Waltham,MA                                                    
829   51:34 10:19  128 30-39  319 F   277 Kathleen Finn               Allston,MA                                                    
830   51:35 10:19  129 30-39  320 F   188 Kim McLanahan               Cambridge,MA                                                  
831   51:43 10:21   60 40-49  321 F   941 Kelly Irvine Kangaloo       Bellingham,MA        Clydes                                   
832   51:44 10:21  130 30-39  322 F   582 Mary Beth Landrum           Boston,MA                                                     
833   51:50 10:22   61 40-49  323 F   914 Rosemary Balady             Wellesley,MA                                                  
834   51:52 10:22  131 30-39  324 F   423 Amy O'Connell               Dedham,MA                                                     
835   51:55 10:23  119 18-29  325 F   748 Meena Popat                 S Boston,MA                                                   
836   52:01 10:24   55 50-59  510 M   650 Paul Koch                   Newton,MA                                                     
837   52:02 10:24  120 18-29  326 F   562 Karen Torres                Somerville,MA                                                 
838   52:04 10:25  121 18-29  327 F   697 Heather Martin              Waban,MA                                                      
839   52:06 10:25  141 40-49  511 M   663 Jonathan Karis              Southboro,MA                                                  
840   52:11 10:26   62 40-49  328 F   662 Nancy Karis                 Southboro,MA                                                  
841   52:14 10:27  122 18-29  329 F   310 Susan Riskin                Boston,MA                                                     
842   52:15 10:27  132 30-39  330 F  1171 Amy Branowicki              Cambridge,MA                                                  
843   52:16 10:27  123 18-29  331 F   437 Vanessa Riggio              Stoneham,MA                                                   
844   52:18 10:28  133 30-39  332 F   179 Jennifer Adams              W Roxbury,MA                                                  
845   52:19 10:28  203 30-39  512 M   224 Marc Parsons                Charlestown,MA       Clydes                                   
846   52:22 10:28    9 50-59  333 F  1003 Jane Bennett                Brookline,MA                                                  
847   52:24 10:29   10 50-59  334 F  1002 Betsy Knapp                 N Wey,MA                                                      
848   52:26 10:29   63 40-49  335 F   682 Clare Graham                Sherborn,MA                                                   
849   52:29 10:30   64 40-49  336 F   168 Kathy Heffernan             Roslindale,MA                                                 
850   52:31 10:30     Age?    513 M   652 Jeff Levinson               Natick,MA                                                     
851   52:32 10:30  142 40-49  514 M   169 Robert Sabatino             Roslindale,MA                                                 
852   52:32 10:30  134 30-39  337 F   261 Gordon Shapiro              Wellesley,MA                                                  
853   52:34 10:31   65 40-49  338 F   457 Logan Westmorelans          Boston,MA                                                     
854   52:36 10:31  124 18-29  339 F   176 Christina Biedermann Coul   Waltham,MA           Filly                                    
855   52:38 10:32  135 30-39  340 F   379 Noami Hasegawa              Cambridge,MA                                                  
856   52:40 10:32  125 18-29  341 F   324 Terra Barnes                Quincy,MA                                                     
857   52:41 10:32   11 50-59  342 F   343 Marjorie Cooke              Wellesley,MA                                                  
858   52:43 10:33    3 01-17  343 F    40 Danielle Chelminsky         Newton,MA                                                     
859   52:45 10:33  136 30-39  344 F   402 Ann Manubay                 Boston,MA                                                     
860   52:46 10:33  126 18-29  345 F   465 Elizabeth Licata            Brookline,MA                                                  
861   52:50 10:34   17 60-69  515 M  1078 Richard Stewart             Westwood,MA                                                   
862   52:54 10:35  204 30-39  516 M   666 Jeffrey Adams               Newton,MA                                                     
863   52:55 10:35   56 50-59  517 M   103 Albert Farris               Methuen,MA                                                    
864   52:56 10:35   12 50-59  346 F   661 Joan Manna                  Millis,MA                                                     
865   52:58 10:36   66 40-49  347 F  1022 Heidi Kriger                Clinton,MA                                                    
866   52:59 10:36   67 40-49  348 F    62 Kathleen Caruso             Westwood,MA                                                   
867   53:06 10:37   57 50-59  518 M   444 Ty Shen                     Wayland,MA                                                    
868   53:08 10:38   68 40-49  349 F   683 Ellen Stone                 Sherborn,MA                                                   
869   53:09 10:38  205 30-39  519 M   227 David Levinson              Natick,MA                                                     
870   53:10 10:38  206 30-39  520 M   770 Carmel Craig                West Roxbury,MA                                               
871   53:12 10:38  137 30-39  350 F   416 Liza Monahan                Newton,MA                                                     
872   53:21 10:40  138 30-39  351 F   855 Karen Lalley                Auburn,MA                                                     
873   53:25 10:41  127 18-29  352 F   860 Griffin Rankin              Brighton,MA                                                   
874   53:29 10:42    2 60-69  353 F   407 Karen McGlamery             Lindon,VT                                                     
875   53:34 10:43  207 30-39  521 M   946 Elias Gunthes               Natick,MA                                                     
876   53:38 10:44   69 40-49  354 F  1040 Ann Johnson                 Marlborough,MA                                                
877   53:48 10:46  139 30-39  355 F   293 Tracy Johnson               Arlington,MA                                                  
878   53:53 10:47   58 50-59  522 M   255 Mark Cohen                  Needham,MA                                                    
879   53:59 10:48  140 30-39  356 F   274 Kate Sullivan               Newton,MA                                                     
880   54:16 10:51   59 50-59  523 M   563 Richard Cohen               W Roxbury,MA         Clydes                                   
881   54:18 10:52  128 18-29  357 F   780 Liza Zwibach                Boston,MA                                                     
882   54:21 10:52  129 18-29  358 F   350 Carrie Dickison             Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
883   54:24 10:53   13 50-59  359 F   920 Mary Hayes                  Wellesley,MA                                                  
884   54:26 10:53    3 60-69  360 F   901 Barbara Roney               Prov,RI                                                       
885   54:28 10:54   70 40-49  361 F   396 Marie Leonard               Weymouth,MA                                                   
886   54:31 10:54  141 30-39  362 F  1217 Marielle Arguello           Quincy,MA                                                     
887   54:36 10:55  142 30-39  363 F  1221 Jean Connolly               Woburn,MA            Filly                                    
888   54:59 11:00    4 01-17  364 F  1088 Emma May                    Milton,MA                                                     
889   55:02 11:00   14 50-59  365 F  1008 Joanne Yarnell              Wellesley,MA                                                  
890   55:04 11:01   15 50-59  366 F   119 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA                                                 
891   55:08 11:02  208 30-39  524 M   704 Greg Redmond                Well,MA                                                       
892   55:13 11:03  143 30-39  367 F   705 Erika Redmond               Well,MA                                                       
893   55:26 11:05  130 18-29  368 F   471 Jenny Stratton              Medford,MA                                                    
894   55:43 11:09   18 60-69  525 M   283 Edw Ginsberg                Boston,MA                                                     
895   55:44 11:09  131 18-29  369 F  1045 Jennifer Waldner            Brookline,MA                                                  
896   55:46 11:09  209 30-39  526 M   550 Scott Rumrill               Cambridge,MA         Clydes                                   
897   55:50 11:10  132 18-29  370 F  1006 Kelly Moran                 Fram,MA                                                       
898   56:15 11:15   16 50-59  371 F  1152 Christine McArdle           Brookline,MA                                                  
899   56:37 11:19   71 40-49  372 F   253 Lisa Lovett                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
900   56:40 11:20   72 40-49  373 F   275 Terry Malvesti              Millis,MA                                                     
901   56:42 11:20   73 40-49  374 F  1092 Jo Ann Capobianco           Stoughton,MA                                                  
902   56:46 11:21   74 40-49  375 F   263 Theresa Garvin              Sudbury,MA           Filly                                    
903   56:49 11:22  133 18-29  376 F  1199 Catherine Latham            Lynn,MA                                                       
904   57:09 11:26   17 50-59  377 F   664 Yvonne Waegemann            Newtonville,MA                                                
905   57:18 11:28  134 18-29  378 F    67 Penelope Hauck              Belmont,MA                                                    
906   57:19 11:28  135 18-29  379 F   158 Ariane Kjellquist           Ashland,MA           Filly                                    
907   57:41 11:32    5 01-17  380 F   966 Molly Croke                 Medfield,MA                                                   
908   58:01 11:36   75 40-49  381 F   696 Estie Rappaport             Wayland,MA                                                    
909   58:05 11:37  136 18-29  382 F   521 Colleen Chase               Quincy,MA            Filly                                    
910   58:35 11:43    1 70-98  383 F    60 Phyllis Mays                Needham,MA                                                    
911   58:41 11:44  144 30-39  384 F   273 Eileen Roche                S Boston,MA                                                   
912   58:46 11:45   60 50-59  527 M   970 Michael Elzenberg           Wellesley,MA         Clydes                                   
913   58:48 11:46  145 30-39  385 F   511 Joan Brennick               Lowell,MA                                                     
914   58:51 11:46  146 30-39  386 F   798 Michelle Fortier            Concord,MA                                                    
915   59:04 11:49  137 18-29  387 F   760 Heather Foster              Duxbury,MA                                                    
916   59:06 11:49  147 30-39  388 F   388 Erin Kelly                  Brookline,MA                                                  
917   59:09 11:50  138 18-29  389 F   530 Anna Di Vasta               Chelsea,MA                                                    
918   59:12 11:50  143 40-49  528 M   258 Brian Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
919   59:14 11:51  139 18-29  390 F   479 Carly Shellhammer           Brighton,MA          Filly                                    
920   61:07 12:13  148 30-39  391 F  1135 Wendy Harle                 Newton,MA                                                     
921   61:14 12:15  144 40-49  529 M  1041 Barry Chait                 Brookline,MA                                                  
922   61:21 12:16    4 60-69  392 F   146 Anne Marie McDonald         Weymouth,MA                                                   
923   61:36 12:19  149 30-39  393 F   242 Barbara Kougias             Norwood,MA                                                    
924   61:50 12:22  150 30-39  394 F  1046 Maryellen Sanderson         Sudbury,MA                                                    
925   61:51 12:22   76 40-49  395 F   172 Mary Gorman                 Sudbury,MA           Filly                                    
926   62:38 12:32  140 18-29  396 F   294 Meghan Conlon               Malden,MA                                                     
927   63:55 12:47   18 50-59  397 F   930 Millie Rothman              Bolton,MA                                                     
928   64:27 12:53   19 50-59  398 F    65 Rita Bailey                 Needham,MA           Filly                                    
929   65:47 13:09   61 50-59  530 M   132 Bob Krause                  Rockport,MA                                                   
930   69:10 13:50    5 60-69  399 F   341 Maud Chaplin                Dover,MA                                                      
931   70:01 14:00  141 18-29  400 F   502 Liane Hicks                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
932   70:02 14:00   62 50-59  531 M   503 Bob Hicks                   Wellesley,MA                                                  
933   72:30 14:30    2 70-98  532 M   766 Lawrence Delaney            Natick,MA                                                     
934   73:39 14:44  151 30-39  401 F   408 Jeanette McGlamery          Cambridge,MA                                                  
935   77:45 15:33  210 30-39  533 M   953 Stephen Duffy               Waltham,MA                                                    
936   78:12 15:38    2 70-98  402 F   134 Lillian Christmas           Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
937   80:07 16:01    6 60-69  403 F  1121 Sue Rasala                  Newton,MA            Filly