Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Feb2_MSTCAG_set1.shtml

MSTCA Girls Invitational

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 2, 2003

Complete Results All Rounds

MSTCA

District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational               Page 1
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                          Girls 55 Meter High Hurdles                          
                                                                               
                * Meet: 8.24 Aquila Judge, Scituate HS 02/02/02                
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                 
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==   
         1 Riel, Tiana               11 HOPKINTON HS               8.66    3   
         2 Cunningham, Kelly         12 MILTON HS                  8.71    6   
         3 Priest, Marlene           12 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS     8.89    2   
         4 Hoppe, Katie              11 HOPKINTON HS               9.01    7   
         5 Rossini, Shawna           12 HOLLISTON HS               9.05    3   
         6 Wallace, Kaitlyn          12 HAVERHILL HS               9.18   12   
         7 Beaman, Kate              10 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS     9.20   11   
         8 Goldsby, Brittani         12 LEOMINSTER  HS             9.23    1   
         8 Gambill, Sabrina          12 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG    9.23    4   
        10 White, Amanda             11 WAREMAN HS                 9.27    8   
        11 Ford, Lindsay             10 NATICK HS                  9.29    3   
        12 Sax, Ali                  10 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS     9.32    4   
        13 Best, Maureen             12 OLD ROCHESTER REG HS       9.33   10   
        14 Outman, Maddy             11 NEWTON SOUTH HS            9.37    7   
        15 Rioux, Kim                10 NEW BEDFORD HS             9.41   11   
        16 Aalerud, Charlene         11 TEWKSBURY HS               9.48    8   
        17 Batty, Jess               09 LEXINGTON HS               9.49    4   
        18 Brown, Katrina            12 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO   9.51   10   
        18 Regan, Julie              12 MARBLEHEAD HS              9.51    2   
        20 Hatfield, Lilly           12 NEWTON SOUTH HS            9.53    5   
        21 Silverman, Jillain        12 IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN HS      9.61    1   
        22 Schofer, Courtney         10 WESTON HS                  9.62   10   
        22 Silva, Tammy              11 DURFEE HS/FALL RIVER       9.62    2   
        22 Caban, Jen                12 BEDFORD HS                 9.62    5   
        25 Kulis, Liz                12 METHUEN HS                 9.65    8   
        26 Alfredson, Tasha          12 MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD  9.65    9   
        27 Ferolito, Clarice         10 NEWTON NORTH HS            9.71   11   
        28 Pierce, Brittany          09 ANDOVER HS                 9.74    1   
        28 Pratt, Ashley             10 GARDNER HS                 9.74    3   
        28 Reusch, Samantha          12 OLD ROCHESTER REG HS       9.74    1   
        31 Conroy, Sarah             09 FITCHBURG HS               9.75    3   
        32 Legare, Jenna             12 ATTLEBORO HS               9.76   12   
        33 Davis, Jenn               12 LOWELL HS                  9.78    2   
        34 Derosier, Amanda          10 SHREWSBURY HS              9.79    9   
        35 David, Kim                12 HUDSON HS                  9.82   11   
        36 Lebretton, Jen            12 PLYMOUTH NORTH HS          9.84    5   
        37 Balagh, Holly             12 DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG HS    9.85    8   
        38 D'Ambra, Ashley           12 MANSFIELD HS               9.86    5   
        39 Shull, Nora               11 WELLESLEY HS               9.88    9   
        40 Keefe, Meghen             10 ANDOVER HS                 9.89   12   
        41 Velardo, Cailyn           11 SEEKONK HS                 9.90   10   
        42 McBratney, Kellie         11 DARTMOUTH HS               9.91    8   
        42 Hwang, Nana               11 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS       9.91   12   
        44 Dooley, Caitlin           10 FITCHBURG HS               9.99    8   
        44 Quealy, Kaitlyn           10 WALPOLE HS                 9.99    9   
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational               Page 2
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Girls 55 Meter High Hurdles (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                 
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==   
        46 Aleksa, Julie             12 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     10.01    7   
        47 Frederick, Abbie          10 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        10.03    2   
        48 Zoronshire, Alica         11 MANSFIELD HS              10.09    7   
        49 Durand, Diane             12 MARSHFIELD HS             10.11    4   
        50 Colliton, Lauren          11 CHELMSFORD HS             10.12    6   
        50 Kaiser, Anna              11 TEWKSBURY HS              10.12   10   
        52 Jackson, Lyndsey          11 READING HS                10.14    6   
        52 Ricciardi, Nicole         12 SHARON HS                 10.14    2   
        54 Whitney, Melynda          10 MARLBOROUGH HS            10.18   11   
        55 Feighery, Emer            10 WESTBOROUGH HS            10.19    6   
        55 Corning, Jenna            11 AMESBURY HS               10.19    2   
        55 McElligott, Caitlin       11 SILVER LAKE REG HS/KINGSN 10.19   10   
        58 Michaud, Kate             12 PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWBURY    10.20    4   
        59 Minior, Siobhan           10 SOMERSET HS               10.21    1   
        59 Pezear, Kathleen          11 MARBLEHEAD HS             10.21    4   
        61 Dale, Julia               12 MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD 10.22    1   
        62 Hwang, Nale               09 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      10.25    3   
        62 Macdonald, Becky          12 DANVERS HS                10.25    1   
        64 Gilbert, Talia            11 NEW BEDFORD HS            10.28    4   
        65 Badarracco, Luisa         12 BROOKLINE HS              10.30   12   
        66 Zaiter, Xvk               11 HAVERHILL HS              10.31    9   
        67 Bissett, Annie            09 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  10.32   12   
        68 Costa, Lindsey            11 DURFEE HS/FALL RIVER      10.33   12   
        69 Young, Stef               10 MARIAN HS/FRAMINGHAM      10.39    6   
        70 Garcia, Dana                 EVERETT HS                10.45   10   
        71 Davis, Kirsten            12 FRANKLIN HS               10.47   11   
        72 Borchard Britta, NY       10 FRANKLIN HS               10.48    8   
        73 Ryan, Liz                 10 CANTON HS                 10.50   10   
        74 Thornton, Rachel          11 WATERTOWN HS              10.52    9   
        75 Renke, Meredith           12 SHARON HS                 10.56    3   
        76 Simisky, Corinne          11 SHREWSBURY HS             10.58   11   
        77 Brancaccio, Giuli         12 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  10.62    5   
        78 McNamara, Jen             10 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        10.67    8   
        79 Wilson, Ashley            10 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   10.72    7   
        80 Cassidy, Heather          12 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  10.73    9   
        81 Tozeski, Melissa          11 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   10.79    1   
        82 Janetakos, Amanda         12 WOBURN HS                 10.83    4   
        83 Andberg, Krista           12 FOXBORO HS                10.91    2   
        84 Kelley, Erica             11 BILLERICA HS              10.98    7   
        85 Hawthorne, Felicia        12 NORWELL HS                11.02    7   
        86 Houie, Krishana           09 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        11.04    7   
        87 Schonolz, Stephanie       09 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  11.17    5   
        88 Hooper, Nikki             12 BROOKLINE HS              11.28    6   
        89 Mahabir, Rahka            09 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        11.38    9   
        90 Brayton, Maggie           09 SOMERVILLE HS             11.44    6   
        91 Harkins, Melanie          09 SOMERVILLE HS             11.62    5   
        92 Edwards, Donna               MADISON PARK HS           11.66    5   
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational               Page 3
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                    Girls 55 Meter High Hurdles (Continued)                    
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                 
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==   
        93 Hrenko, Chrissy           12 STOUGHTON HS              11.67   11   
         - Genatossio, Sam           11 NORWELL HS                  DNF    3   
                                                                               
                     Semi-Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                  
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   HT    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ==    
         1 Riel, Tiana               11 HOPKINTON HS              8.44    3    
         2 Cunningham, Kelly         12 MILTON HS                 8.65    2    
         3 Hoppe, Katie              11 HOPKINTON HS              8.93    1    
         4 Rossini, Shawna           12 HOLLISTON HS              8.98    2    
         5 Priest, Marlene           12 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS    8.99    1    
         6 Outman, Maddy             11 NEWTON SOUTH HS           9.01    2    
         7 White, Amanda             11 WAREMAN HS                9.12    1    
         8 Goldsby, Brittani         12 LEOMINSTER  HS            9.14    1    
         9 Gambill, Sabrina          12 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG   9.15    2    
        10 Wallace, Kaitlyn          12 HAVERHILL HS              9.19    3    
        11 Beaman, Kate              10 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS    9.22    3    
        12 Ford, Lindsay             10 NATICK HS                 9.24    2    
        12 Best, Maureen             12 OLD ROCHESTER REG HS      9.24    3    
        14 Regan, Julie              12 MARBLEHEAD HS             9.37    3    
        15 Silva, Tammy              11 DURFEE HS/FALL RIVER      9.38    1    
        16 Aalerud, Charlene         11 TEWKSBURY HS              9.43    1    
        16 Brown, Katrina            12 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  9.43    3    
        18 Silverman, Jillain        12 IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN HS     9.47    1    
        19 Sax, Ali                  10 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS    9.52    3    
        20 Hatfield, Lilly           12 NEWTON SOUTH HS           9.53    2    
        21 Caban, Jen                12 BEDFORD HS                9.64    2    
        21 Rioux, Kim                10 NEW BEDFORD HS            9.64    1    
        23 Batty, Jess               09 LEXINGTON HS              9.66    2    
        24 Schofer, Courtney         10 WESTON HS                 9.79    3    
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   PTS   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ===   
         1 Riel, Tiana               11 HOPKINTON HS              8.27         
         2 Cunningham, Kelly         12 MILTON HS                 8.68         
         3 Rossini, Shawna           12 HOLLISTON HS              8.83         
         4 Priest, Marlene           12 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS    8.86         
         5 Goldsby, Brittani         12 LEOMINSTER  HS            8.95         
         6 Outman, Maddy             11 NEWTON SOUTH HS           9.00         
         7 Hoppe, Katie              11 HOPKINTON HS              9.01         
         8 White, Amanda             11 WAREMAN HS                9.10         
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational               Page 4
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                              Girls 55 Meter Dash                              
                                                                               
                  * Meet: 7.10 Jackie Smith, Randolph HS 1987                  
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                 
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   HT    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ==    
         1 Bolt, Danielle            12 BROOKLINE HS              7.34    3    
         2 Evans, Troyanah           12 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        7.46   12    
         3 Miranda, Dionise          10 BROCKTON HS               7.47    7    
         4 Mundry, Gillian           12 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     7.51    4    
         5 Sherman, Katie            10 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS    7.53   15    
         6 Hurley, Caitlin           12 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        7.54   12    
         7 Bramble, Mariama          12 NEWTON SOUTH HS           7.55   10    
         8 Budd, Kara                10 EAST LONGMEADOW HS        7.58   15    
         8 Dickman, Kara             12 WESTBOROUGH HS            7.58    5    
         8 Dlesk, Jen                10 ANDOVER HS                7.58   18    
        11 Melloe, Jackie            09 WILMINGTON HS             7.61    4    
        12 Dyson, Laura              10 READING HS                7.67    4    
        13 Donahue, Stephanie        11 NATICK HS                 7.69   12    
        13 Fuller, Kristy            10 FRANKLIN HS               7.69   10    
        15 Katz, Jen                 12 WINCHESTER HS             7.70    7    
        16 Baczek, Victoria          10 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG   7.72   10    
        17 Smith, Tamika             11 BROCKTON HS               7.74    9    
        18 Mack, Alexandrea          10 MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD 7.75   14    
        19 Berman, Eliza             12 NEWTON SOUTH HS           7.76    6    
        19 Justason, Amy             12 FALMOUTH HS               7.76   11    
        19 Stapleton, Coreen         10 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS/DORCH 7.76   18    
        22 Georges, Alanna           10 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS    7.77   18    
        23 Pierce, Caroline          09 ANDOVER HS                7.78    1    
        23 Knight, Vanayda           11 SHREWSBURY HS             7.78   16    
        25 Graham, Erika             11 EAST LONGMEADOW HS        7.79    6    
        26 Hrusovsky, Angela         10 HOPKINTON HS              7.80   10    
        27 Bunce, Meredith           12 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS    7.81   12    
        27 Kropp, Linda              12 FRAMINGHAM HS             7.81    8    
        29 Cavanaugh, Katie          11 MILTON HS                 7.82   16    
        29 Lake, Kristen             12 MARSHFIELD HS             7.82    7    
        31 Whitlow, Brittney         12 AMESBURY HS               7.83   14    
        31 Beavsoleil, Alli          12 LOWELL HS                 7.83    2    
        33 Faulkner, Grisel          11 LAWRENCE HS               7.84   12    
        34 Mecone, Ashley            10 HOPKINTON HS              7.85   12    
        35 Roderiques, Crystal       12 DARTMOUTH HS              7.86   16    
        35 Traina, Jocelyn           09 HINGHAM HS                7.86   16    
        37 Banerjee, Koni            11 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      7.87   15    
        38 Disa, Carrie              10 MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  7.89    4    
        39 Hussey, Virginia          11 SOMERVILLE HS             7.90    7    
        40 Dhaliwal, Neetu           11 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  7.91   17    
        40 McCann, Laura             12 BISH STANG HS/DARTMOUTH   7.91   10    
        42 Hammond, Sarah            11 AMHERST REG. H.S.         7.92   10    
        43 Batbouta, Sarah           11 SHREWSBURY HS             7.93    8    
        43 Washkevich, Beeta         12 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   7.93    9    
        43 Rosen, Christie           11 AMHERST REG. H.S.         7.93   13    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational               Page 5
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                        Girls 55 Meter Dash (Continued)                        
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                 
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   HT    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ==    
        46 Gregg, Julie              12 WEYMOUTH HS               7.94   12    
        46 Crowley, Meghan           10 FRANKLIN HS               7.94   11    
        46 Thatcher, Abby            09 CHELMSFORD HS             7.94   18    
        49 Parker, Kristen           11 MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  7.95    9    
        49 Flynn, Shannon            12 WAYLAND HS                7.95   13    
        49 Pompei, Elise             12 NORTON HS                 7.95   13    
        52 Dean, Lucy                10 WAYLAND HS                7.96    4    
        53 Ciccarelli, Rebecca       10 NATICK HS                 7.97   16    
        54 Lensky, Erin              10 MARBLEHEAD HS             7.98   14    
        54 Cunha, Marisa             12 READING HS                7.98    6    
        54 Saur, Kelly               11 MARLBOROUGH HS            7.98    5    
        57 Austin, Vanessa           10 HAVERHILL HS              8.00   14    
        57 Pattison, Emily           11 HUDSON HS                 8.00    9    
        59 Bongiovanni, Katie        12 PLYMOUTH NORTH HS         8.02    2    
        59 Nordberg, Allison         12 MELROSE HS                8.02    6    
        59 Jeanan, Saigloal          12 LOWELL HS                 8.02    1    
        62 Weafer, Kacey             10 SCITUATE HS               8.03   17    
        62 Moynihan, Stefanie        10 AUSTIN PREP HS/READING    8.03    2    
        64 Makridis, Natalie         12 MARBLEHEAD HS             8.04   10    
        64 Franco, Dianna            09 DOHERTY HS/WORCESTER      8.04    9    
        66 King, Lauren              11 STOUGHTON HS              8.05    5    
        67 Cannata, Brittany         11 WESTFORD ACADEMY          8.06   16    
        67 De Forte, Christina       12 METHUEN HS                8.06   11    
        67 McCarthy, Cara            12 DANVERS HS                8.06    1    
        67 Harmon, Heather           12 HINGHAM HS                8.06    9    
        67 Sullivan, Heather         11 PEABODY HS                8.06   11    
        72 Kervin, Kate              11 PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWBURY    8.07    2    
        72 Babbin, Andrea            12 AGAWAM HS                 8.07   14    
        74 Austin, Samantha          09 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  8.08   15    
        74 Finley, Katie             11 PLYMOUTH NORTH HS         8.08   18    
        76 Wallace, Justine          09 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  8.10    3    
        77 Chow, Symantha            11 LEXINGTON HS              8.12    2    
        78 Chase, Bridget            11 WESTFORD ACADEMY          8.13    5    
        78 Gomez, Catherine          11 MARLBOROUGH HS            8.13    6    
        80 McKay, Julie              11 MARIAN HS/FRAMINGHAM      8.14    6    
        80 Manuels, Rebekah          10 SOMERSET HS               8.14   15    
        80 Janvier, Nicole           10 MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD 8.14    7    
        80 Nichelson, Jamie          10 DUXBURY H.S.              8.14    3    
        84 Sullivan, Moe             09 FOXBORO HS                8.15    3    
        85 Buckley, Kerry            12 CHELMSFORD HS             8.17   11    
        86 Kirkland, Elyce           10 FRAMINGHAM HS             8.18    2    
        86 Kennedy, Shawna           10 NORTH QUINCY HS           8.18    7    
        88 Carey, Becky              12 AGAWAM HS                 8.19   18    
        88 Casado, Glenny            11 METHUEN HS                8.19    3    
        90 O'Sullivan, Kait          10 FONTBONNE ACAD./MILTON    8.20   15    
        90 Gonsalves, Lindsay        10 WOBURN HS                 8.20    7    
        90 Leal, Ashley              10 DARTMOUTH HS              8.20   14    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational               Page 6
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                        Girls 55 Meter Dash (Continued)                        
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                 
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   HT    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ==    
        93 Torissi, Brenda           10 LUNENBURG HS              8.21    3    
        94 Kendrick, Lianne          12 GARDNER HS                8.22   17    
        94 Cunniff, Laura            10 NORTON HS                 8.22    7    
        96 Braid, Alicia             10 WILMINGTON HS             8.23   15    
        97 Gearty, Lauren            12 AUSTIN PREP HS/READING    8.25   17    
        97 Spiegel, Michelle         10 OLIVER AMES HS/N.EASTON   8.25    5    
        97 Morgis, Amanda            10 COYLE-CASSIDY HS/TAUNTON  8.25   13    
        97 Leach, Lakisha            10 ATTLEBORO HS              8.25    9    
       101 Michaud, Erin             11 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     8.26    6    
       101 Gaynor, CC                09 TEWKSBURY HS              8.26    1    
       101 Mansfield, Kristen        12 ASHLAND HS                8.26    5    
       104 Smith, Julie              10 MANSFIELD HS              8.27   10    
       105 Hamlin, Brandi            12 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  8.28    8    
       105 Keohane, Erin             12 WALTHAM HS                8.28   12    
       105 Zanengo, Healy            11 NORWELL HS                8.28    2    
       108 Starbard, Audrey          12 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   8.29    8    
       108 Bereiweriso, Ruth         11 REVERE HS                 8.29    5    
       110 DePalo, Jessie            11 WESTBOROUGH HS            8.30   11    
       110 Callahan, Nicole          09 FOXBORO HS                8.30   14    
       112 Henderickson, Elthea      10 BROOKLINE HS              8.32   15    
       113 Sprague, Adie             11 SHARON HS                 8.33    6    
       113 Kellogg, Julianne         10 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  8.33   17    
       113 Langell, Lauren           10 WOBURN HS                 8.33   13    
       116 Gaffny, Melissa           11 MURDOCK M&HS/WINCHENDON   8.34   14    
       117 Duncan, Nicole            10 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS/DORCH 8.36    8    
       118 Ray, Colleen              10 HAVERHILL HS              8.37   17    
       119 Becque, Meg               11 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WORCESTER 8.42    8    
       119 Dalton, Shannah           10 AMESBURY HS               8.42   13    
       121 Gregory, Sarah            11 NORTH QUINCY HS           8.43   17    
       121 Donovan, Jessica          10 ATTLEBORO HS              8.43    1    
       123 Ricciardi, Leah           09 SHARON HS                 8.44   11    
       124 Riley, Kathleen           10 FAIRHAVEN HS              8.45   16    
       125 Anderson, Jackie          11 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  8.48   18    
       125 Mansfield, Emily          09 HOLLISTON HS              8.48   11    
       125 Murray, Christina         11 LEOMINSTER  HS            8.48   17    
       128 Calderon, Cassie          10 NEW TESTAMENT CH/NORTON   8.54    8    
       129 Daigle, Bethany           09 SEEKONK HS                8.55    8    
       130 De Chavez, Christine      10 WATERTOWN HS              8.57   13    
       131 Chiasson, Amy             10 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        8.59    2    
       132 Drinkwater, Kara          10 TEWKSBURY HS              8.61   18    
       132 Evans, Kara               11 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WORCESTER 8.61   13    
       134 Gilmore, Kerry            11 MANSFIELD HS              8.63   16    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational               Page 7
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                              Girls 55 Meter Dash                              
                                                                               
                     Semi-Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                  
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   HT    
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ==    
         1 Bolt, Danielle            12 BROOKLINE HS              7.26    3    
         2 Dickman, Kara             12 WESTBOROUGH HS            7.41    2    
         3 Miranda, Dionise          10 BROCKTON HS               7.42    1    
         4 Sherman, Katie            10 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS    7.43    2    
         5 Mundry, Gillian           12 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     7.44    1    
         6 Evans, Troyanah           12 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        7.48    2    
         7 Hurley, Caitlin           12 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        7.53    3    
         8 Dlesk, Jen                10 ANDOVER HS                7.56    1    
         9 Bramble, Mariama          12 NEWTON SOUTH HS           7.57    3    
        10 Budd, Kara                10 EAST LONGMEADOW HS        7.59    1    
        11 Mack, Alexandrea          10 MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD 7.61    3    
        12 Justason, Amy             12 FALMOUTH HS               7.67    3    
        12 Melloe, Jackie            09 WILMINGTON HS             7.67    2    
        14 Fuller, Kristy            10 FRANKLIN HS               7.68    2    
        15 Donahue, Stephanie        11 NATICK HS                 7.69    3    
        15 Stapleton, Coreen         10 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS/DORCH 7.69    1    
        17 Dyson, Laura              10 READING HS                7.71    3    
        18 Baczek, Victoria          10 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG   7.76    1    
        19 Georges, Alanna           10 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS    7.77    1    
        20 Katz, Jen                 12 WINCHESTER HS             7.78    1    
        21 Pierce, Caroline          09 ANDOVER HS                7.79    3    
        22 Knight, Vanayda           11 SHREWSBURY HS             7.86    2    
        23 Berman, Eliza             12 NEWTON SOUTH HS           7.89    2    
        24 Smith, Tamika             11 BROCKTON HS               7.90    2    
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME   PTS   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ====== ===   
         1 Bolt, Danielle            12 BROOKLINE HS              7.18         
         2 Dickman, Kara             12 WESTBOROUGH HS            7.34         
         3 Miranda, Dionise          10 BROCKTON HS               7.35         
         4 Mundry, Gillian           12 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     7.37         
         5 Sherman, Katie            10 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS    7.44         
         6 Hurley, Caitlin           12 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        7.46         
         7 Dlesk, Jen                10 ANDOVER HS                7.53         
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational               Page 8
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                              Girls 300 Meter Dash                             
                                                                               
      *          Meet: 34.40 [=37.62] Tasha Downing, Bos.Tech. HS     1986     
      # Meet (meters): 39.66 Christine Moschella, Hopkinton HS    02/03/01     
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                 
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==   
         1 Stevenson, Natasha        12 HAVERHILL HS              41.37   10   
         2 Hubbard, Ashley           11 MARSHFIELD HS             41.63   13   
         3 Doherty, Erin             11 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     41.91   16   
         4 Boone, Teyahnie           09 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        42.09   16   
         4 Eures, Denise             11 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  42.09    2   
         6 Amendola, Ali             12 FRANKLIN HS               42.18    4   
         6 Bakanowski, Kristen       11 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  42.18    7   
         8 Heinricher, Holly         09 FOXBORO HS                42.26   16   
         9 Machen, Kaitlin           11 WESTON HS                 42.36    2   
        10 Campelia, Gina            12 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      42.40    4   
        11 Smith, Corilynn           11 IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN HS     42.41   15   
        12 Kayulu, Natasha           12 WINCHESTER HS             42.76    3   
        13 Colby, Jessica            12 NEEDHAM HS                42.83    2   
        14 Lutke, Tiffany            09 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  42.85    8   
        15 Emery, Carolyn            11 FALMOUTH HS               43.52    1   
        16 Sereno, Chrissy           12 HOLLISTON HS              43.58   13   
        17 Brown, Deanna             07 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS/DORCH 43.70    5   
        18 Beddeos, Kerry            12 PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWBURY    43.85    8   
        19 Tetreault, Ashlee         11 MASHPEE H.S.              43.95   11   
        19 LeBlanc, Jordan           10 WESTFORD ACADEMY          43.95    3   
        19 Lohe, Erica               10 BROOKLINE HS              43.95   16   
        22 Steadman, Amelia          12 MARBLEHEAD HS             43.96   14   
        23 Gibson-Mueller, Eva       10 IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN HS     43.97    5   
        24 Whittington, Kristyn      12 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG   44.05    7   
        25 Montesion, Amy            12 MARLBOROUGH HS            44.07    5   
        26 Kerr, Erin                10 MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  44.20   17   
        27 McNary, Carly             11 COYLE-CASSIDY HS/TAUNTON  44.28   14   
        28 Wiedeman, Teryn           10 SILVER LAKE REG HS/KINGSN 44.36   14   
        29 Pierce, Brittney          11 SOMERSET HS               44.47    6   
        30 Honecker, Beth            09 EAST LONGMEADOW HS        44.48    8   
        31 Best, Coreen              10 SOMERVILLE HS             44.53    6   
        32 Garvey, Carra             10 MARIAN HS/FRAMINGHAM      44.54   14   
        33 Hardy, Michaela           10 READING HS                44.56    2   
        33 Bernier, Laurie           11 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   44.56    4   
        35 Velazquez, Ali            12 OLD ROCHESTER REG HS      44.60    1   
        35 Fitzpatrick, Colleen      09 TEWKSBURY HS              44.60    9   
        37 Conlin, Meg               12 PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWBURY    44.67   12   
        38 Fredrickson, Katie        11 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  44.74    4   
        39 LeBlanc, Nicole           09 WESTFORD ACADEMY          44.75    4   
        40 Guiney, Megan             12 PLYMOUTH NORTH HS         44.77   17   
        41 Thibou, Olivia            09 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS/DORCH 44.78    8   
        42 Randolph, Jill            09 CHELMSFORD HS             44.98    1   
        43 Jollimore, Ashley         12 FITCHBURG HS              45.01   14   
        44 Velga, Sarah              12 ROCKLAND HS               45.13    9   
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational               Page 9
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                        Girls 300 Meter Dash (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                 
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==   
        45 Becker, Rose              11 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  45.16   15   
        46 Antonellis, Annie         11 BELMONT HS                45.17    7   
        47 Mikihil, Rachel           11 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      45.19    5   
        48 Sullivan, Kate            11 OLD ROCHESTER REG HS      45.21    7   
        49 Danielson, Courtney       10 SEEKONK HS                45.25   13   
        50 Draughn, LaMeika          12 BROCKTON HS               45.31    3   
        51 Simmons, Courtney         11 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        45.32    3   
        52 Coriaty, Kristina         10 BROCKTON HS               45.52   17   
        53 French, Katie             10 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WORCESTER 45.54   10   
        54 Clopper, Elana            09 READING HS                45.57   16   
        55 Collier, Heather          09 FRANKLIN HS               45.67   12   
        56 Spang, Kristen            12 ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HS     45.70   10   
        57 Colaianni, Sarah          08 HUDSON HS                 45.73   12   
        58 Mc Pike, Annie            12 MARLBOROUGH HS            45.77    6   
        59 Early, Amanda             10 HAVERHILL HS              45.83   11   
        60 Navarro, Vanessa          12 DANVERS HS                45.85   15   
        61 Thompson, Beth            11 FRAMINGHAM HS             45.86    9   
        62 Greenslit, Laura          11 FRAMINGHAM HS             45.92    2   
        62 Surprenant, Lauren        09 AGAWAM HS                 45.92    9   
        62 Balek, Lauren             09 MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD 45.92   12   
        65 Canuto, Sandra            11 WEYMOUTH HS               45.93   11   
        66 Shooshan, Caitlin         11 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   46.02    9   
        67 Panesitti, Michaela       10 CHELMSFORD HS             46.06    5   
        68 Price, Jackie             09 BILLERICA HS              46.20   10   
        69 Jourdan, Biline           09 SOMERVILLE HS             46.24   15   
        70 Hickson, Marissa          12 MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  46.26    4   
        71 Butts, Katie              10 NEWTON SOUTH HS           46.27    1   
        72 Flynn, Michelle           12 FONTBONNE ACAD./MILTON    46.31    3   
        73 DeFlaminies, Corey        11 MANSFIELD HS              46.38    2   
        74 Quine, Jaime              10 METHUEN HS                46.40   12   
        75 Lacasse, Keri             10 ATTLEBORO HS              46.41    1   
        76 Fontaine, Francis         11 DARTMOUTH HS              46.48   12   
        77 Rodriguez, Ingrid         10 LAWRENCE HS               46.52    6   
        78 Pollard, Cammie           11 MARBLEHEAD HS             46.62    6   
        79 Lane, Kristen             11 PLYMOUTH NORTH HS         46.84   13   
        80 Anderson, Meredith        12 SWAMPSCOTT HS             46.86    8   
        81 DeDonato, Laura           12 OLIVER AMES HS/N.EASTON   46.87   11   
        82 Barletta, Courtney        09 FOXBORO HS                46.90   17   
        83 Tutke, Hillary            12 DANVERS HS                46.98   10   
        84 Flibottle, Brittany       09 TEWKSBURY HS              47.01   15   
        85 Griffin, Molly            10 NORTH QUINCY HS           47.04   11   
        86 Casey, Eileen             11 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  47.24    7   
        87 Fernandez, Anistaisa      11 BOURNE HS                 47.39   13   
        88 Carreiro, Kelly           10 WOBURN HS                 47.62   10   
        89 Rossini, Christine        09 HOLLISTON HS              47.63   14   
        90 Higgins, Vanessa          11 WOBURN HS                 47.67   15   
        91 Armstrong, Brittany       11 TAUNTON H.S.              48.14    5   
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 10
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                        Girls 300 Meter Dash (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                    Preliminaries - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                 
                                                                               
     PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT   
     ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= ==   
        92 Scott, Symonne            09 ATTLEBORO HS              48.22   11   
        93 Burrows, Emma             09 NEWTON SOUTH HS           48.28   17   
        94 Rushworth, Sarah          12 CANTON HS                 48.54   17   
        95 Pelligrini, Christina     10 CANTON HS                 48.76    3   
        96 Choiniere, Kara           11 MANSFIELD HS              48.87    7   
        97 Gorecki, Elissa           12 MURDOCK M&HS/WINCHENDON   48.96    1   
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME    HT PTS 
   ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == === 
       1 Stevenson, Natasha        12 HAVERHILL HS              40.37    2     
       2 Hubbard, Ashley           11 MARSHFIELD HS             40.80    2     
       3 Amendola, Ali             12 FRANKLIN HS               41.89    1     
       4 Doherty, Erin             11 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     42.08    2     
       5 Heinricher, Holly         09 FOXBORO HS                42.47    1     
       6 Eures, Denise             11 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  42.51    1     
       7 Boone, Teyahnie           09 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        42.78    2     
       8 Bakanowski, Kristen       11 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  42.88    1     
                                                                               
                              Girls 600 Meter Run                              
                                                                               
    *          Meet: 1:23.84 [=1:31.69] Tasha Downing, Bos.Tech. HS     1987   
    # Meet (meters): 1:33.94 Maura McCusker, Stoneham HS            01/02/99   
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Lambie, Ari               12 BROMFIELD SCHOOL/HARVARD  1:36.49   11    
      2 Casper, Stephanie         12 ANDOVER HS                1:37.96   11    
      3 Weismann, Vicki           10 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   1:38.74   11    
      4 McCarron, Chelsea         11 IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN HS     1:39.54   11    
      5 Staid, Andrea             12 LOWELL HS                 1:40.82   10    
      6 Schweizer, Amanda         12 PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWBURY    1:41.16    9    
      7 Leighton, Kendra          11 BROCKTON HS               1:41.60    9    
      7 Hutchinson, Christa       11 FALMOUTH HS               1:41.60    8    
      9 Maguire, Brooke           10 MARBLEHEAD HS             1:41.86    9    
     10 Dias, Jennifer            12 TAUNTON H.S.              1:42.07    9    
     11 Dancewicz, Dana              EVERETT HS                1:42.15    9    
     12 Caruso, Doninique         12 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     1:42.37    9    
     13 Biela, Kylie              12 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG   1:42.59    8    
     14 Diver, Amanda             12 MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD 1:43.04    8    
     15 Reynolds, Amy             10 HOPKINTON HS              1:43.73   10    
     16 Doyle, Wava                  DUXBURY H.S.              1:43.98    9    
     17 Serapiglia, Nicole        09 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  1:44.22    8    
     18 Carifio, Chrissy          11 HAVERHILL HS              1:44.37   10    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 11
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                        Girls 600 Meter Run (Continued)                        
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
     18 McCarron, Jayna           12 LUNENBURG HS              1:44.37    8    
     20 Tavares, Telma            10 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS/DORCH 1:44.60    3    
     21 Collins, Siobhan          09 IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN HS     1:44.92    8    
     22 Woodford, Michelle        11 SILVER LAKE REG HS/KINGSN 1:45.04   10    
     23 Calderwood, Lily          10 BROMFIELD SCHOOL/HARVARD  1:45.06    8    
     24 Bagley, Lauren            11 TEWKSBURY HS              1:45.43    8    
     25 Wood, Caitlin             12 FITCHBURG HS              1:45.67    3    
     26 Ossinger, Stacy           10 TEWKSBURY HS              1:45.94   10    
     27 Sardella, Kaitlin         12 AGAWAM HS                 1:46.15    6    
     28 LaMar, Michelle           09 BILLERICA HS              1:46.34    7    
     29 Courtney, Lauren          10 ASHLAND HS                1:46.43    5    
     30 Morel, Zoveyda            11 HAVERHILL HS              1:46.45   10    
     31 Mosley, Jennifer          11 METHUEN HS                1:46.62   11    
     32 Waite, Missy              12 NARRAGANSETT REG/BALDWNVL 1:46.86    4    
     33 Korba, Emily              10 ANDOVER HS                1:46.97    7    
     34 McCormick, Kristen        10 STOUGHTON HS              1:47.61    2    
     35 Fraelick, Suzanne         12 PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWBURY    1:47.79    6    
     36 Benoit, Hillary           12 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS    1:47.80    5    
     37 Hayes, Tracey             12 SEEKONK HS                1:47.85    6    
     38 Meyers, Kristen           10 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     1:48.07    7    
     39 Birtwell, Cortney         12 EAST LONGMEADOW HS        1:48.09    4    
     40 Naughton, Emily           10 HOLLISTON HS              1:48.11    4    
     41 Fortin, Brianna           11 FAIRHAVEN HS              1:48.32    1    
     42 Dwumfor, Altousa          11 SHREWSBURY HS             1:48.36    2    
     43 Maciaszczyk, Erika        11 MILTON HS                 1:48.38    5    
     44 Marieni, Christy          12 MARLBOROUGH HS            1:48.49    5    
     45 Gueverra, Joanne          11 MARSHFIELD HS             1:48.52    8    
     46 Sullivan, Jenelle         12 SOMERVILLE HS             1:48.60    4    
     47 Holder, April             12 BOSTON LATIN ACADEMY      1:48.75    6    
     48 Rich, Carrie              11 WELLESLEY HS              1:48.93    7    
     49 Machedo, Mytra               EVERETT HS                1:48.99    6    
     50 Brennan, Colleen          10 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   1:49.05    9    
     51 Nicholas, Sherilynn       11 TAUNTON H.S.              1:49.08    4    
     52 Corey, Danielle           10 HOPKINTON HS              1:49.47    3    
     53 Usseglio, Kim             12 WATERTOWN HS              1:49.65    6    
     53 Hitchings, Amy            11 PLYMOUTH NORTH HS         1:49.65    3    
     55 Tolan, Siobhan            10 MILTON HS                 1:49.72    1    
     56 Foley, Erin               10 ATTLEBORO HS              1:49.88    1    
     57 Arena, Claire             10 READING HS                1:49.90    5    
     58 Gregorek, Rachel          09 SEEKONK HS                1:50.07    4    
     59 McKim, Andrea             11 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        1:50.15    5    
     60 Schofield, Andrea         12 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        1:50.18    5    
     61 Ring, Katie               10 AUSTIN PREP HS/READING    1:50.19    5    
     62 O'Brien, Brenna           11 NORTH QUINCY HS           1:50.26    4    
     62 Jean-Claude, Dina         09 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS/DORCH 1:50.26    2    
     64 Myers, Lauren             10 OLIVER AMES HS/N.EASTON   1:50.32    6    
     65 Preston, Laura            10 NEWTON SOUTH HS           1:50.51    4    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 12
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                        Girls 600 Meter Run (Continued)                        
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
     66 Zguro, Jennifer           10 MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  1:50.53    7    
     67 Guild, Jaime              11 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  1:50.64    3    
     68 Pisarik, Beth             09 CHELMSFORD HS             1:50.65    6    
     69 Bramante, Kristina        11 STONEHAM HS               1:51.02    2    
     70 Kenny, Jessica            10 MANSFIELD HS              1:51.18    1    
     71 Kemp, Lauren              10 ROCKLAND HS               1:51.29    2    
     71 Gremmenos, Sophia         11 GARDNER HS                1:51.29    2    
     73 Sullivan, Mary            12 WILMINGTON HS             1:51.54    4    
     74 James, Emily              11 SWAMPSCOTT HS             1:51.69    1    
     75 Leontie, Kristen          11 FRANKLIN HS               1:51.75    5    
     76 Gagnon, Ashley            10 LUNENBURG HS              1:51.84    3    
     77 Hoyt, Laura               09 FOXBORO HS                1:51.85    2    
     78 Upton, Cassie             11 SHREWSBURY HS             1:51.96    1    
     79 Cantone, Amanda           12 WOBURN HS                 1:52.12    7    
     80 Fuller, Jackie            11 AMESBURY HS               1:52.87    4    
     81 Vercollone, Courtney      11 DUXBURY H.S.              1:52.97    2    
     82 Smith, Sarah              12 CANTON HS                 1:53.18    2    
     83 Galiardi, Lauren          10 HOLLISTON HS              1:53.26    1    
     84 LeBlanc, Bri              12 GARDNER HS                1:53.37    8    
     85 Koelsch, Kerry            10 BRAINTREE HS              1:53.77    6    
     86 Allende, Jouhan           09 BOURNE HS                 1:53.98    3    
     87 Teixeira, Stephanie       11 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WORCESTER 1:54.47    3    
     88 Loehlien, Alecis          11 MANSFIELD HS              1:55.37    3    
     89 Anderson, Christine       10 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WORCESTER 1:56.70    1    
     90 Shewckuk, Tara            11 MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  1:56.89    7    
     91 Moynihan, Jill            11 WALPOLE HS                1:57.50    3    
     92 Correia, Aliza            09 FAIRHAVEN HS              1:57.94    1    
     93 Battaglia, Kris           11 MARIAN HS/FRAMINGHAM      1:59.12    1    
      - Cuozzo, Allsion           09 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM      DNF   11    
                                                                               
                             Girls 1,000 Meter Run                             
                                                                               
   *          Meet: 2:33.2h [=2:47.54] Carolyn Mitchell, Needham HS     1982   
   *     Co-holder: 2:33.2h at 1000y-Kristin Seabury, Stoneham H.S.     1984   
   # Meet (meters): 2:53.26 Jen Perry, Framingham HS                02/02/02   
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Rapalee, Hannah           10 SILVER LAKE REG HS/KINGSN 3:04.91    7    
      2 Sherry, Meaghan           12 WOBURN HS                 3:07.48    7    
      3 Ritter, Alison            10 WESTON HS                 3:07.72    7    
      4 VanDyke, Shannon          12 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      3:07.85    4    
      5 Plunkett, Kara            12 MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD 3:07.87    7    
      6 Bibo, Ashley              11 TEWKSBURY HS              3:09.90    6    
      7 Murphy, Caitlyn           10 NEWTON SOUTH HS           3:10.15    7    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 13
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Girls 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
      8 Eynation, Lauren          12 CHELMSFORD HS             3:10.61    7    
      9 Rummel, Caitlin           12 FALMOUTH HS               3:10.73    3    
     10 Gramprey, Gabrielle       09 BROCKTON HS               3:10.93    6    
     11 Brousseau, Megan          11 ATTLEBORO HS              3:11.33    6    
     12 DaSilva, Polyana          10 FRAMINGHAM HS             3:12.94    7    
     13 Christoforo, Nicole       12 ROCKLAND HS               3:13.12    4    
     14 Ruttenburg, Janet         10 NEWTON SOUTH HS           3:13.83    7    
     15 Chase, Jackie             10 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     3:14.15    5    
     16 Tichnor, Ariel            11 WAYLAND HS                3:14.22    6    
     17 Nynes, Rebeca             11 MILTON HS                 3:15.85    5    
     18 Roumis, Danae             11 STOUGHTON HS              3:15.89    5    
     19 Wessman, Alex             09 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  3:16.16    6    
     20 Heyde, Jennifer           11 NATICK HS                 3:16.33    5    
     21 Sawin, Jenny              12 FOXBORO HS                3:16.35    5    
     22 Donlan, Kelly             12 COYLE-CASSIDY HS/TAUNTON  3:16.62    3    
     23 Doran, Shannon            11 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  3:16.65    7    
     24 Falco, Mari               10 BROOKLINE HS              3:16.79    2    
     25 Bond, Julia               10 LEXINGTON HS              3:17.00    5    
     26 O'Donnell, Erin           12 READING HS                3:17.08    6    
     27 Banks, Liz                12 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   3:17.82    6    
     28 Landry, Chrissy           11 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      3:18.08    3    
     29 Ryerson, Hazel            12 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        3:18.60    7    
     30 Lacasse, Kristina         10 ATTLEBORO HS              3:20.19    6    
     31 O'Connell, Jamie          11 WESTFORD ACADEMY          3:20.42    4    
     32 Wheatley, Elizabeth       10 ARLINGTON HS              3:20.54    3    
     33 O'Regan, Laura            10 HOLLISTON HS              3:20.59    2    
     34 Ives, Eliza               08 BROMFIELD SCHOOL/HARVARD  3:20.61    3    
     35 Chao, Jessica             12 CHELMSFORD HS             3:20.88    6    
     36 Corcoran, Emily           12 HAVERHILL HS              3:20.89    3    
     37 Sousa, Alicia             10 DARTMOUTH HS              3:21.37    7    
     38 Grant, Sarah              10 HAVERHILL HS              3:21.54    6    
     39 Marques, Melissa          11 WILMINGTON HS             3:21.56    3    
     40 Haggerty, Blair           12 DUXBURY H.S.              3:22.53    2    
     41 Dickens, Rachel           12 SHARON HS                 3:22.57    5    
     42 Landry, Katie                PEABODY HS                3:22.62    4    
     43 Duggan, Mary              10 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS    3:22.87    4    
     44 Miller, Christine         11 MANSFIELD HS              3:23.00    5    
     45 Gibson, Victoria          12 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS/DORCH 3:23.09    1    
     46 Wesolowski, AnnMarie      11 MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  3:23.27    2    
     47 Camille, Steph            10 HOPKINTON HS              3:23.51    3    
     48 Ricketson, Emily          10 HOLLISTON HS              3:23.87    2    
     49 Spencer, Katherine        11 WINCHESTER HS             3:24.16    1    
     50 Kennedy, Aylse            10 SCITUATE HS               3:24.22    4    
     51 Sacchetti, Samantha       08 WEYMOUTH HS               3:24.23    1    
     52 Gagnon, Carolyn           10 MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  3:24.31    4    
     53 Brunelle, Katie           11 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        3:25.25    5    
     54 Mulvanity, Cori           09 TEWKSBURY HS              3:25.53    1    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 14
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                       Girls 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)                       
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
     55 Meyers, Crystal           09 OLIVER AMES HS/N.EASTON   3:25.75    5    
     56 Heffernan, Kelley         12 BRAINTREE HS              3:25.76    2    
     57 Shaker, Ashley            11 MANSFIELD HS              3:25.93    1    
     58 Linton, Christine         11 LEXINGTON HS              3:26.19    2    
     59 LaBonte, Molly            10 MARBLEHEAD HS             3:26.21    6    
     60 Flanagan, Kelly           09 FRANKLIN HS               3:26.24    5    
     61 Hart, Aimee               12 GARDNER HS                3:26.25    6    
     62 Shanley, Kerry            11 MARSHFIELD HS             3:27.05    3    
     63 Devlin, Kate              09 FRANKLIN HS               3:28.09    1    
     64 Stacey, Jim               11 SHREWSBURY HS             3:28.58    1    
     65 Perks, Meghan             12 MARIAN HS/FRAMINGHAM      3:29.10    2    
     66 Green, Tara               12 SWAMPSCOTT HS             3:31.12    1    
     67 Passler, Jenna            12 AMESBURY HS               3:31.56    4    
     68 Willette, Kendra          12 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  3:31.80    3    
     69 Jackson, Karissa          12 METHUEN HS                3:33.50    3    
     70 Senna, Amanda             10 FAIRHAVEN HS              3:34.97    1    
     71 Caggiano, Lauren          12 CANTON HS                 3:35.97    1    
     72 Doherty, Christine        09 CANTON HS                 3:36.40    1    
     73 Caffrey, Sarah            11 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WORCESTER 3:42.44    2    
     74 Bradley, Janelle          10 STONEHAM HS               3:50.17    2    
     75 Dolan, Jen                12 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WORCESTER 3:50.92    2    
                                                                               
                                Girls 1 Mile Run                               
                                                                               
                  * Meet: 4:54.00 Lisa Welsh, Peabody HS 1981                  
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
      1 Donaldson, Lindsay        11 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS    5:11.46    7    
      2 Rinderle, Allyson         09 AMHERST REG. H.S.         5:15.40    7    
      3 Proulx, Karen             12 ATTLEBORO HS              5:21.16    7    
      4 English, Emily            11 MARBLEHEAD HS             5:23.41    6    
      5 MacDonald, Becca          09 WEYMOUTH HS               5:23.84    5    
      6 Laakso, Christine         11 FITCHBURG HS              5:24.76    7    
      7 Smith, Rachel             12 READING HS                5:25.90    6    
      8 Leenhouts, Meredith       11 FRANKLIN HS               5:27.67    7    
      9 DiFilipo, Gina            12 PEABODY HS                5:29.09    7    
     10 Taubes, Ali               11 BELMONT HS                5:29.40    6    
     11 Donovan, Mary             11 MARIAN HS/FRAMINGHAM      5:29.90    6    
     12 Cohen, Linsey             12 HOLLISTON HS              5:29.97    6    
     13 Driscoll, Heather         12 FALMOUTH HS               5:30.56    7    
     14 Barnett, Marie            11 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      5:31.26    6    
     15 Glen, Chrsitiana          11 WESTON HS                 5:32.72    6    
     16 Cain, Holly               10 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  5:32.80    6    
     17 Littlefield, Betsey       12 WELLESLEY HS              5:33.04    7    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 15
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                          Girls 1 Mile Run (Continued)                         
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
     18 DeVincent, Bridget        09 ATTLEBORO HS              5:33.45    6    
     20 Mathers, Kate             09 CENTRAL CATH-LAWRENCE     5:35.58    6    
     21 Perron, Brooke            11 QUABBIN REG HS/BARRE      5:35.59    5    
     22 West, Brittany            11 ASHLAND HS                5:35.97    5    
     23 Christopher, Loren        11 PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWBURY    5:36.68    5    
     24 Rosato, Pam               11 BROMFIELD SCHOOL/HARVARD  5:37.38    7    
     25 Abraham, Mary             09 WESTON HS                 5:38.32    5    
     26 Gramzow, Kristyn          10 BILLERICA HS              5:39.14    1    
     27 Robbins, Samantha         11 FRANKLIN HS               5:42.07    7    
     28 Clay, Katie                  BEVERLY HS                5:42.39    4    
     29 Collins, Katlin           10 MANSFIELD HS              5:42.70    5    
     30 Mahoney, Alaina           09 BROCKTON HS               5:43.40    5    
     31 Nash, Melissa             10 MARSHFIELD HS             5:43.60    4    
     32 Corcoran, Elizabeth       12 HAVERHILL HS              5:43.70    5    
     33 Doyle, Tamara             09 PLYMOUTH NORTH HS         5:44.10    6    
     34 Brague, Katie             10 MANSFIELD HS              5:44.52    3    
     35 Kinney, Sarah             10 HOPKINTON HS              5:44.84    4    
     36 Powers, Liz               09 WELLESLEY HS              5:45.08    4    
     37 Sousa, Armanda            11 PEABODY HS                5:45.40    6    
     38 Keiller, Chelsea          12 HOPKINTON HS              5:46.34    5    
     39 Tansey, Margaret          11 SCITUATE HS               5:46.72    5    
     40 Garrity, Elise            10 NEWTON SOUTH HS           5:46.86    4    
     41 Rutecki, Kathleen         10 MILTON HS                 5:47.47    4    
     42 Power, Lauren             11 FRAMINGHAM HS             5:47.53    2    
     43 McKinley, Kylynn          10 MARBLEHEAD HS             5:47.74    7    
     44 Yalouris, Anna            10 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        5:48.15    5    
     45 Duggan, Caitlin           09 DOHERTY HS/WORCESTER      5:48.36    4    
     46 Boen, Colleen             11 STOUGHTON HS              5:48.75    4    
     47 Ricciardi, Christina      12 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG   5:49.04    1    
     48 Trifilo, Stehanie            NORTH MIDDLESEX/TOWNSEND  5:49.18    4    
     49 Pistrang, Jenny           09 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   5:49.42    6    
     50 Weeks, Meghan             11 OLIVER AMES HS/N.EASTON   5:49.61    4    
     51 Robinson, Brittany        10 GARDNER HS                5:49.86    1    
     52 Cardenas, Margaret        09 BROMFIELD SCHOOL/HARVARD  5:51.51    2    
     53 Cores, Stephanie          11 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  5:51.73    4    
     54 Yalouris, Isabel          12 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        5:51.86    5    
     55 Liander, Margit           10 BELMONT HS                5:52.04    3    
     56 Bliss, Mariah             12 SOMERSET HS               5:53.06    4    
     57 Nerz, Ashley              11 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        5:53.08    3    
     57 Happnie, Rebecca          10 SHARON HS                 5:53.08    4    
     59 O'Sullivan, Cara          11 DUXBURY H.S.              5:53.35    2    
     60 DePalma, Nicole           11 STOUGHTON HS              5:53.82    2    
     61 Heymann, Marilyn          10 LEXINGTON HS              5:54.75    3    
     62 Lubke, Stephanie          11 SHREWSBURY HS             5:55.05    5    
     63 Curran, Erin              11 CHELMSFORD HS             5:55.29    2    
     64 Powel, Elizabeth          09 WESTFORD ACADEMY          5:55.49    2    
     65 Leger, Jakki              10 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   5:55.63    2    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 16
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                          Girls 1 Mile Run (Continued)                         
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
  PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME      HT PTS
  ===== ========================= == ========================= ========= == ===
     65 Raftery, Jenny            09 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      5:55.63    3    
     67 Loiselle, Sarah           10 LEOMINSTER  HS            5:55.76    2    
     68 O'Connell, Cha-Ling       12 WINCHESTER HS             5:55.97    2    
     69 Risch, Amanda             10 LUNENBURG HS              5:56.65    3    
     70 Hahpanen, Elaine          10 MARLBOROUGH HS            5:57.76    3    
     71 Braga, Kristin            12 COYLE-CASSIDY HS/TAUNTON  5:58.20    3    
     72 Arnold, Maggie            11 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS    5:58.78    1    
     73 Kirane, Sarah             12 LOWELL HS                 5:59.45    5    
     74 Nichols, Amanda              BEVERLY HS                6:00.44    1    
     75 Duguay, Kassie            11 NARRAGANSETT REG/BALDWNVL 6:03.17    1    
     76 Donais, Jennifer          10 HAVERHILL HS              6:03.50    4    
     77 Gallagher, Kerry          12 LOWELL HS                 6:03.69    1    
     78 Boyce, Kristen            12 AUSTIN PREP HS/READING    6:04.28    2    
     79 Sullivan, Karissa         10 METHUEN HS                6:04.33    1    
     80 Manning, Cari             09 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  6:05.00    2    
     81 Kearney, Laura            10 SEEKONK HS                6:05.70    1    
     82 Moore, Kristin            11 STONEHAM HS               6:05.79    3    
     83 Zizza, Lisa               12 FONTBONNE ACAD./MILTON    6:06.69    3    
     84 Wood, Stacy               12 FAIRHAVEN HS              6:07.35    1    
     85 Daly, Meg                 12 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WORCESTER 6:08.78    4    
     86 Cantone, Jessie           09 WOBURN HS                 6:09.27    2    
     87 Balkema, Julia            10 NEWTON SOUTH HS           6:09.62    3    
     88 Polk, Adrienne            12 READING HS                6:09.63    1    
     89 Garrahan, Shannon         12 MARIAN HS/FRAMINGHAM      6:10.82    1    
     90 Magill, Molly             09 SCITUATE HS               6:11.84    1    
     91 Foley, Alison                FOXBORO HS                6:12.10    2    
     92 Chen, Emily               12 STONEHAM HS               6:13.09    2    
     93 Ferguson, Elizabeth       10 WAREMAN HS                6:13.38    3    
     94 Scherer, Alli             09 DANVERS HS                6:14.70    3    
     95 Nix, Juleigh              11 WALTHAM HS                6:27.14    1    
     19 Pirro, Michelle           10 ANDOVER HS                     DQ    6    
                                                                               
                                Girls 2 Mile Run                               
                                                                               
            * Meet: 10:24.03 Natasha Roetter, Lexington HS 02/02/02            
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ===
     1 Ricci, Kristin            11 BROMFIELD SCHOOL/HARVARD  11:28.12    4    
     2 O'Brien, Katy             11 OLIVER AMES HS/N.EASTON   11:30.48    4    
     3 Groeger, Lena             11 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        11:35.00    4    
     4 Wojcik, Monica            12 BROOKLINE HS              11:37.86    4    
     5 Curran, Meghan            10 CHELMSFORD HS             11:42.60    4    
     6 Chaisson, Kelly           12 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  11:45.35    4    
     7 Happanen, Laura           10 MARLBOROUGH HS            11:57.79    3    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 17
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                          Girls 2 Mile Run (Continued)                         
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ===
     8 Cox, Michelle             10 MARBLEHEAD HS             11:59.46    3    
     9 Bailey, Erin              12 ATTLEBORO HS              12:00.31    3    
    10 Wilson, Heather           11 DANVERS HS                12:03.85    4    
    11 Rizzolo, Katie            10 FRANKLIN HS               12:05.73    4    
    12 Mealey, Mariann           09 FOXBORO HS                12:06.33    3    
    13 Skiba, Jen                11 FALMOUTH HS               12:06.55    2    
    14 Cruz, Miranda             10 SHREWSBURY HS             12:10.17    3    
    15 Brown, Lauren             09 MANSFIELD HS              12:11.07    3    
    16 Claise, Elizabeth         12 LEXINGTON HS              12:12.61    3    
    17 Hou, Jia-Jia              12 WAYLAND HS                12:15.21    4    
    18 Slam, Arielle                BEVERLY HS                12:16.62    2    
    19 Carden, Leigh             09 SEEKONK HS                12:16.85    3    
    20 Pittman, Jenny            11 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        12:18.32    4    
    21 Szamrej, Melissa          12 WESTFORD ACADEMY          12:20.65    4    
    22 Campbell, Alyssa          12 CHELMSFORD HS             12:22.42    3    
    23 Danzell, Leslie           11 DARTMOUTH HS              12:25.18    3    
    24 Wantman, Alissa           12 STONEHAM HS               12:26.40    3    
    25 Wessman, Abby             11 KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  12:28.00    2    
    26 Agule, Katie              10 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      12:29.79    2    
    27 Chabet, Brielle           09 WELLESLEY HS              12:31.25    2    
    28 Whipple, Justine          12 DUXBURY H.S.              12:31.43    4    
    29 Richard, Courtney         11 HOLLISTON HS              12:32.15    2    
    30 Whitcher, Jayna           10 FALMOUTH HS               12:33.38    2    
    31 Lovely, Ann               12 MARBLEHEAD HS             12:34.46    2    
    32 Sergi, Jin                10 FRANKLIN HS               12:36.10    4    
    33 Flander, Yvonne           12 WESTFORD ACADEMY          12:41.20    1    
    34 Kline, Emily              09 MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  12:42.96    1    
    35 Kennedy, Kaitlin          12 SOMERVILLE HS             12:43.94    3    
    36 Thomas, Emily             10 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  12:45.94    3    
    37 Allen, Jill               12 PEABODY HS                12:48.24    3    
    38 Nicol, Laura              09 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  12:50.63    1    
    39 Prior-Grosch, Ariadne     11 HAVERHILL HS              12:51.45    1    
    40 Lourenco, Jacqui          12 STOUGHTON HS              12:51.83    2    
    41 Como, Kim                 10 QUABBIN REG HS/BARRE      12:53.30    1    
    42 Timmons, Katie            12 NORTH QUINCY HS           12:53.73    2    
    43 Corley, Christine         11 READING HS                12:54.04    1    
    44 Cammett, Meredith         11 NORWELL HS                12:56.84    1    
    45 Rosenfeld, Rachael        10 WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   13:01.21    1    
    46 Conklin, Megan            12 WALPOLE HS                13:01.29    2    
    47 DiTrolio, Susannah        10 ATTLEBORO HS              13:01.37    3    
    48 O'Connell, Barbara        10 WINCHESTER HS             13:02.01    3    
    49 Mitchell, Jocelyn         10 FAIRHAVEN HS              13:05.07    1    
    50 Cleary, Allison           12 SILVER LAKE REG HS/KINGSN 13:07.44    2    
    51 Montalbano, Alyssa        09 NARRAGANSETT REG/BALDWNVL 13:10.47    1    
    52 Quadros, Nadine           10 LOWELL HS                 13:13.34    1    
    53 Scannell, Elizabeth       12 ARLINGTON HS              13:19.27    1    
    54 Worona, Lilli             12 NATICK HS                 13:22.13    2    
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 18
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                          Girls 2 Mile Run (Continued)                         
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
 PLACE ATHLETE NAME              YR SCHOOL                    TIME       HT PTS
 ===== ========================= == ========================= ========== == ===
    55 Veltros, Melanie          12 HAVERHILL HS              13:30.38    1    
    56 Shapiro, Julie            10 BROCKTON HS               13:34.28    2    
    57 McDonald, Britanie        09 ROCKLAND HS               13:36.37    2    
    58 Schneider, Allie          10 ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      13:37.48    2    
    59 Tibets, Lauren            09 SCITUATE HS               13:40.49    2    
    60 Bishop, Kassie            09 NARRAGANSETT REG/BALDWNVL 14:04.44    1    
    61 Dudley, Renee             12 AUSTIN PREP HS/READING    14:13.86    1    
    62 Dinger, Jazzy             11 ANDOVER HS                14:49.33    1    
     - Kline, Allison            12 MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM       DNF    4    
                                                                               
                                Girls High Jump                                
                                                                               
            * Meet: 5'09.00" (1.75m) Kyle Emery, Swampscott HS 1988            
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK             PTS  
    ===== ======================= == =================== ==========       ===  
        1 Rossini, Shawna         12 HOLLISTON HS        5'06.00"   1.68m      
        2 Sherman, Katie          10 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG 5'06.00"   1.68m      
        3 Harlow, Jennifer        12 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 5'06.00"   1.68m      
        4 Dwyer, Lexi             12 SWAMPSCOTT HS       5'04.00"   1.63m      
        5 Oberlander, Kristien    11 MANSFIELD HS        5'02.00"   1.57m      
        6 Smith, Rachel           12 READING HS          5'00.00"   1.52m      
        7 Outman, Maddy           11 NEWTON SOUTH HS     5'00.00"   1.52m      
        7 Pollard, Cammie         11 MARBLEHEAD HS       5'00.00"   1.52m      
        7 Sherry, Meaghan         12 WOBURN HS           5'00.00"   1.52m      
       10 McNary, Carly           11 COYLE-CASSIDY HS/TA 5'00.00"   1.52m      
       10 Goszczynaks, Barbara    12 LEXINGTON HS        5'00.00"   1.52m      
       10 Hawthorne, Felicia      12 NORWELL HS          5'00.00"   1.52m      
       13 Landgraf, Anneka        11 WALPOLE HS          5'00.00"   1.52m      
       14 Rufo, Michaela          12 WILMINGTON HS       5'00.00"   1.52m      
       15 Berg, Marlee            10 CHELMSFORD HS       5'00.00"   1.52m      
       16 Mariani, Jen            11 READING HS          5'00.00"   1.52m      
       17 Malloy, Katie           12 AGAWAM HS           4'10.50"   1.49m      
       17 Correia, Ashley         11 FAIRHAVEN HS        4'10.50"   1.49m      
       19 DePalo, Jessie          11 WESTBOROUGH HS      4'10.50"   1.49m      
       20 Grant, Caitlin          10 WALPOLE HS          4'10.50"   1.49m      
       21 Silverman, Jillain      12 IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN  4'10.50"   1.49m      
       22 Juliani, Alyssa         12 SILVER LAKE REG HS/ 4'10.50"   1.49m      
       22 Gueverra, Joanne        11 MARSHFIELD HS       4'10.50"   1.49m      
       22 White, Amanda           11 WAREMAN HS          4'10.50"   1.49m      
       25 Conroy, Sarah           09 FITCHBURG HS        4'10.50"   1.49m      
       25 Bowen, Emily            12 CHELMSFORD HS       4'10.50"   1.49m      
       25 Henderson, Katy         11 HOPKINTON HS        4'10.50"   1.49m      
       28 Furbush, Lindsey        12 ATTLEBORO HS        4'10.50"   1.49m      
       29 Glenn, Nicole           10 MILTON HS           4'08.50"   1.44m      
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 19
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                          Girls High Jump (Continued)                          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
    PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK             PTS  
    ===== ======================= == =================== ==========       ===  
       29 Lemoine, Jessica        11 LUNENBURG HS        4'08.50"   1.44m      
       29 Pratt, Ashley           10 GARDNER HS          4'08.50"   1.44m      
       29 Regan, Julie            12 MARBLEHEAD HS       4'08.50"   1.44m      
       29 Hergrueter, Anja        09 NEWTON SOUTH HS     4'08.50"   1.44m      
       29 Crowley, Meghan         10 FRANKLIN HS         4'08.50"   1.44m      
       29 Mosley, Jennifer        11 METHUEN HS          4'08.50"   1.44m      
       29 Schiavo, Jenna             EVERETT HS          4'08.50"   1.44m      
       29 Wood, Stacy             12 FAIRHAVEN HS        4'08.50"   1.44m      
       29 Yesholas, Carolyn       12 STONEHAM HS         4'08.50"   1.44m      
       29 Berberian, Caroline     12 ANDOVER HS          4'08.50"   1.44m      
       29 Harris, Brittany        12 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTL 4'08.50"   1.44m      
       41 Garofalo, Danielle      11 MASCONOMET REG HS/T 4'08.50"   1.44m      
       41 Lantry, Sarah           12 FITCHBURG HS        4'08.50"   1.44m      
       41 Kennedy, Aylse          10 SCITUATE HS         4'08.50"   1.44m      
       41 Kemp, Lauren            10 ROCKLAND HS         4'08.50"   1.44m      
       45 Pierce, Brittney        11 SOMERSET HS         4'08.50"   1.44m      
       45 Nicklaw, Bri            11 AGAWAM HS           4'08.50"   1.44m      
       45 Kaiser, Anna            11 TEWKSBURY HS        4'08.50"   1.44m      
       48 Marques, Melissa        11 WILMINGTON HS          8.50"   0.22m      
        - Hoppe, Katie            11 HOPKINTON HS            FAIL              
        - Longden, Caroline       12 WACHUSETT REG HS/HO     FAIL              
        - Boyce, Kristen          12 AUSTIN PREP HS/READ     FAIL              
        - Welsh, Corrine          10 ANDOVER HS              FAIL              
        - McClure, Krystal           MADISON PARK HS         FAIL              
        - McDonald, Britanie      09 ROCKLAND HS             FAIL              
        - Fernandez, Cristina     11 AUSTIN PREP HS/READ     FAIL              
        - Bernier, Laurie         11 WACHUSETT REG HS/HO     FAIL              
        - DeAngelo, Abby          11 LOWELL HS               FAIL              
        - Bignet, Sophie          09 BROOKLINE HS            FAIL              
        - Borchard Britta, NY     10 FRANKLIN HS             FAIL              
                                                                               
                                 Girls Shot Put                                
                                                                               
         * Meet: 41'06.25" (12.66m) Heather Oldham, Woburn HS 01/02/99         
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK               PTS 
   ===== ======================= == =================== ===========        === 
       1 Madden, Sue             12 READING HS          38'07.75"   11.78m     
       2 Cunningham, Grace       12 NOTRE DAME ACAD/HIN 38'06.25"   11.74m     
       3 Guy, Stephanie          11 FOXBORO HS          37'03.00"   11.35m     
       4 Myrthil, Ezechaelle     11 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS 35'10.50"   10.93m     
       5 Valcourt, Rachel        12 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS  35'10.25"   10.93m     
       6 Kern, Aimee             11 KING PHILIP REG/WRE 35'07.25"   10.85m     
       7 Guirano, Nirva          11 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS  35'05.50"   10.81m     
       8 Brodeur, Katie          12 LOWELL HS           34'07.50"   10.55m     
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 20
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                           Girls Shot Put (Continued)                          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK               PTS 
   ===== ======================= == =================== ===========        === 
       9 McCarron, Chelsea       11 IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN  34'06.00"   10.52m     
       9 George, Lindsay         12 FOXBORO HS          34'06.00"   10.52m     
      11 Harrison, Tricia        11 MANSFIELD HS        34'05.75"   10.51m     
      12 Brand, Lindsay          11 MINNECHAUG REG/WILB 34'04.00"   10.46m     
      13 Ferris, Korie           12 WACHUSETT REG HS/HO 33'07.25"   10.24m     
      14 Oliff, Lauren           12 LEXINGTON HS        33'01.00"   10.08m     
      15 West, Natalie           11 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS 32'11.00"   10.03m     
      16 Staiti, Nicole          12 QUABBIN REG HS/BARR 32'08.75"   9.98m      
      17 Briere, Lauren          12 KING PHILIP REG/WRE 32'06.25"   9.91m      
      18 Garcia, Jessica         12 FAIRHAVEN HS        32'05.75"   9.90m      
      19 Ihle, Jessica           11 MASCONOMET REG HS/T 32'05.50"   9.89m      
      20 Hickman, Sarah          11 AMHERST REG. H.S.   32'05.25"   9.89m      
      21 Clark, Jenn             11 TEWKSBURY HS        32'05.00"   9.88m      
      22 Fadarey, Tosin          12 LAWRENCE HS         31'10.00"   9.70m      
      23 Daly, Emily                HOPKINTON HS        31'08.75"   9.67m      
      24 Bunlinda, Kerry         11 LOWELL HS           31'08.25"   9.66m      
      25 Bouvier, Katelyn        12 HAVERHILL HS        31'05.50"   9.59m      
      26 Brown, Ellenor          11 WALTHAM HS          31'04.75"   9.57m      
      27 Coyle, Britney          11 DARTMOUTH HS        31'02.75"   9.52m      
      28 Holmes, Erin            12 SEEKONK HS          31'01.25"   9.48m      
      29 Baldwin, Krystal           NORTH MIDDLESEX/TOW 30'11.00"   9.42m      
      30 Thielker, Cassie        11 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM 30'10.75"   9.42m      
      31 Driscoll, Megan         12 MELROSE HS          30'10.25"   9.40m      
      32 Johnson, Liane          11 READING HS          30'09.50"   9.39m      
      33 Morgan, Katie           12 NORTH QUINCY HS     30'08.25"   9.35m      
      34 Bradley, Julie          12 TEWKSBURY HS        30'06.00"   9.30m      
      35 MacDonald, Erin         12 PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWB 30'05.50"   9.28m      
      36 Smith, Rebecca          12 WAREMAN HS          30'05.25"   9.28m      
      37 Nelson, Amy             11 MILTON HS           30'04.00"   9.25m      
      38 Yeaton, Becky           12 SILVER LAKE REG HS/ 30'03.25"   9.23m      
      39 Mumford, Lesley         12 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG 30'00.50"   9.16m      
      39 Hyder, Vaughn           12 MINNECHAUG REG/WILB 30'00.50"   9.16m      
      41 Clark, Melissa             HOPKINTON HS        29'11.00"   9.12m      
      41 Gibson, Victoria        12 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS 29'11.00"   9.12m      
      43 Feehery, Tryan          12 PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWB 29'08.50"   9.06m      
      44 Sham, Louisa            12 SEEKONK HS          29'06.00"   8.99m      
      45 Mulligan, Casey         12 SOMERSET HS         29'03.50"   8.93m      
      46 O'Connell, Kelly        10 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG 29'02.50"   8.90m      
      47 Hendrickson, Timily     11 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORT 29'00.75"   8.86m      
      47 Rivard, Hollie          11 GARDNER HS          29'00.75"   8.86m      
      49 Waldman, Devin          11 NEWTON SOUTH HS     29'00.00"   8.84m      
       - Kotzen, Julie           12 BROOKLINE HS             FOUL              
       - Morgan, Paula           10 NORTH QUINCY HS          FOUL              
       - Newton, Ashley          10 FAIRHAVEN HS             FOUL              
       - McCarthy, Christina     12 STONEHAM HS              FOUL              
       - Adams, Liz              12 SHREWSBURY HS            FOUL              
       - Guy-Hamilton, Rebecca   12 DOHERTY HS/WORCESTE      FOUL              
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 21
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                           Girls Shot Put (Continued)                          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK               PTS 
   ===== ======================= == =================== ===========        === 
       - Fahey, Jenna            12 WESTBOROUGH HS           FOUL              
       - Cedrone, Angela         11 STOUGHTON HS             FOUL              
       - Mudzingwa, Dorcas       12 SHREWSBURY HS            FOUL              
       - Donohue, Amanda         12 NORTH ATTLEBORO HS       FOUL              
       - Chase, Bridget          11 WESTFORD ACADEMY         FOUL              
       - Piva, Jen               11 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTL      FOUL              
       - Beaudett, Rachel        12 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WOR      FOUL              
       - Jean-Rose, Cathy           MADISON PARK HS          FOUL              
       - Young, Stef             10 MARIAN HS/FRAMINGHA      FOUL              
       - Louiselle, AnnMarie     12 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTL      FOUL              
       - Bliss, Mariah           12 SOMERSET HS              FOUL              
       - Tanaka, Kumiko          12 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG      FOUL              
       - Cooley, Anna            11 NEWTON SOUTH HS          FOUL              
       - Gibson-Mueller, Eva     10 IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN       FOUL              
       - Donahue, Stephanie      11 NATICK HS                FOUL              
       - Offerman, Elana         11 CHELMSFORD HS            FOUL              
       - Pompei, Elise           12 NORTON HS                FOUL              
       - Royals, Jillian         11 MASHPEE H.S.             FOUL              
       - Hussey, Virginia        11 SOMERVILLE HS            FOUL              
       - West, Nicole            10 EAST BRIDGEWATER HS      FOUL              
       - Mokeme, Ciara           11 WOBURN HS                FOUL              
       - Tower, Cristie          12 ATTLEBORO HS             FOUL              
       - Leo, Taylor                EVERETT HS               FOUL              
       - Fegan, Anna             12 STOUGHTON HS             FOUL              
       - Katuska, Ellen          10 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORT      FOUL              
       - Green, Kaitlin          12 ACTON-BOXBORO REG H      FOUL              
       - Davis, Michele          12 BILLERICA HS             FOUL              
       - Smith, Kara             12 BRAINTREE HS             FOUL              
       - Marrett, Dana           11 WESTON HS                FOUL              
       - Kavanaugh, Erin         12 DARTMOUTH HS             FOUL              
                                                                               
                                Girls Long Jump                                
                                                                               
          * Meet: 18'09.50" (5.73m) Aquila Judge, Scituate HS 02/02/02         
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK              PTS  
   ===== ======================= == =================== ===========       ===  
       1 Dickman, Kara           12 WESTBOROUGH HS      18'09.75" * 5.73m      
       2 Miranda, Dionise        10 BROCKTON HS         18'00.25"   5.49m      
       3 Riel, Tiana             11 HOPKINTON HS        17'10.50"   5.45m      
       4 Mundry, Gillian         12 CENTRAL CATH-LAWREN 17'06.00"   5.33m      
       5 Hooper, Nikki           12 BROOKLINE HS        17'04.00"   5.28m      
       6 Sereno, Chrissy         12 HOLLISTON HS        17'02.00"   5.23m      
       7 Dancewicz, Dana            EVERETT HS          16'11.00"   5.16m      
       8 Budd, Kara              10 EAST LONGMEADOW HS  16'10.75"   5.15m      
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 22
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                          Girls Long Jump (Continued)                          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK              PTS  
   ===== ======================= == =================== ===========       ===  
       9 Soares, Dawn            12 NEW BEDFORD HS      16'08.75"   5.10m      
      10 Berman, Eliza           12 NEWTON SOUTH HS     16'07.50"   5.07m      
      11 Dias, Jennifer          12 TAUNTON H.S.        16'06.75"   5.05m      
      12 Evans, Troyanah         12 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS  16'06.00"   5.03m      
      12 Baczek, Victoria        10 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM 16'06.00"   5.03m      
      14 Kayulu, Natasha         12 WINCHESTER HS       16'05.75"   5.02m      
      15 Curran, Jess               HOPKINTON HS        16'05.50"   5.02m      
      16 McFarland, Erin         12 NORTH QUINCY HS     16'05.25"   5.01m      
      17 Graham, Erika           11 EAST LONGMEADOW HS  16'04.25"   4.98m      
      18 Anderson, Meredith      12 SWAMPSCOTT HS       16'04.00"   4.98m      
      18 Gregg, Julie            12 WEYMOUTH HS         16'04.00"   4.98m      
      20 Priest, Marlene         12 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG 16'03.25"   4.96m      
      21 Flynn, Shannon          12 WAYLAND HS          16'02.75"   4.95m      
      22 Beaman, Kate            10 DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG 16'01.00"   4.90m      
      23 Lundberg, Amy           11 ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORT 16'00.25"   4.88m      
      24 Kropp, Linda            12 FRAMINGHAM HS       16'00.00"   4.88m      
      25 Schweizer, Amanda       12 PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWB 15'11.50"   4.86m      
      25 Bramble, Mariama        12 NEWTON SOUTH HS     15'11.50"   4.86m      
      25 Scanlon, Jill           12 SILVER LAKE REG HS/ 15'11.50"   4.86m      
      25 French, Katie           10 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WOR 15'11.50"   4.86m      
      29 Caban, Jen              12 BEDFORD HS          15'10.00"   4.83m      
      29 Baum, Katie             12 AGAWAM HS           15'10.00"   4.83m      
      31 Smith, Corilynn         11 IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN  15'09.50"   4.81m      
      31 Doris, Christina        12 BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM 15'09.50"   4.81m      
      33 Georges, Alanna         10 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG 15'08.75"   4.79m      
      34 Rees, Lauren            10 LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG 15'08.00"   4.78m      
      35 Jean-Baptiste, Rachel   10 BROCKTON HS         15'07.75"   4.77m      
      36 Babbin, Andrea          12 AGAWAM HS           15'07.25"   4.76m      
      37 Keefe, Meghen           10 ANDOVER HS          15'07.00"   4.75m      
      38 Catarius, Haley         09 MARSHFIELD HS       15'06.75"   4.74m      
      39 Garcia, Dana               EVERETT HS          15'06.50"   4.74m      
      40 Banerjee, Koni          11 ACTON-BOXBORO REG H 15'05.75"   4.72m      
      40 Justason, Amy           12 FALMOUTH HS         15'05.75"   4.72m      
      42 Kerr, Erin              10 MINNECHAUG REG/WILB 15'05.00"   4.70m      
      43 Cunha, Marisa           12 READING HS          15'04.50"   4.69m      
      44 Wallace, Kaitlyn        12 HAVERHILL HS        15'04.25"   4.68m      
      45 Hutchinson, Christa     11 FALMOUTH HS         15'04.00"   4.67m      
      46 Gorecki, Elissa         12 MURDOCK M&HS/WINCHE 15'03.75"   4.67m      
      47 Killingbeck, Sarah      10 NORTON HS           15'03.25"   4.65m      
      48 Staid, Andrea           12 LOWELL HS           15'03.00"   4.65m      
      48 Davis, Jenn             12 LOWELL HS           15'03.00"   4.65m      
      50 Ryan, Meg               12 BRAINTREE HS        15'02.75"   4.64m      
      51 Garber, Emma            11 MASCONOMET REG HS/T 15'01.25"   4.60m      
      51 Katz, Jen               12 WINCHESTER HS       15'01.25"   4.60m      
      53 Ossinger, Stacy         10 TEWKSBURY HS        15'00.75"   4.59m      
      53 Whitlow, Brittney       12 AMESBURY HS         15'00.75"   4.59m      
      55 Endicott, Linda         11 TEWKSBURY HS        15'00.25"   4.58m      
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 23
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                          Girls Long Jump (Continued)                          
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
   PLACE ATHLETE NAME            YR SCHOOL              MARK              PTS  
   ===== ======================= == =================== ===========       ===  
      56 Reiters, Julie          09 NATICK HS           15'00.00"   4.57m      
      57 Janvier, Nikki          10 MASCONOMET REG HS/T 14'11.75"   4.57m      
      58 Traina, Jocelyn         09 HINGHAM HS          14'11.50"   4.56m      
      58 Bullock, Samantha       09 WESTFORD ACADEMY    14'11.50"   4.56m      
      60 Janetakos, Amanda       12 WOBURN HS           14'11.25"   4.55m      
      61 Gomez, Catherine        11 MARLBOROUGH HS      14'11.00"   4.55m      
      62 Usseglio, Kim           12 WATERTOWN HS        14'10.25"   4.53m      
      62 Mastronardi, Lauren     12 READING HS          14'10.25"   4.53m      
      62 Austin, Vanessa         10 HAVERHILL HS        14'10.25"   4.53m      
      65 Becque, Meg             11 NOTRE DAME ACAD/WOR 14'10.00"   4.52m      
      66 Thibou, Olivia          09 JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS 14'09.00"   4.50m      
       - Marieni, Christy        12 MARLBOROUGH HS           FOUL              
       - Houie, Krishana         09 CAMBRIDGE R & L HS       FOUL              
       - Anacone, Laura          10 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTL      FOUL              
       - Moynihan, Stefanie      10 AUSTIN PREP HS/READ      FOUL              
       - Pattison, Emily         11 HUDSON HS                FOUL              
       - Adamson, Ashley         09 SCITUATE HS              FOUL              
       - Nastings, Michelle      11 BRAINTREE HS             FOUL              
       - Jourdan, Biline         09 SOMERVILLE HS            FOUL              
       - Greenslit, Laura        11 FRAMINGHAM HS            FOUL              
       - Fredrickson, Katie      11 KING PHILIP REG/WRE      FOUL              
       - Domings, Trisha         10 LEXINGTON HS             FOUL              
       - Jacques, Jessica        12 NORTH QUINCY HS          FOUL              
       - Best, Coreen            10 SOMERVILLE HS            FOUL              
       - Cuozzo, Allsion         09 KING PHILIP REG/WRE      FOUL              
       - Brancaccio, Giuli       12 BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTL      FOUL              
                                                                               
                            Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                       * Meet: 1:47.36 Natick HS 02/02/02                      
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               1  HOPK      HOPKINTON HS              1:49.12   10             
               2  BRKL      BROOKLINE HS              1:49.29   10             
               3  MARS      MARSHFIELD HS             1:49.54   10             
               4  HVRL      HAVERHILL HS              1:49.68   10             
               5  BROC      BROCKTON HS               1:49.75   10             
               6  ELON      EAST LONGMEADOW HS        1:51.33    6             
               7  FRAM      FRAMINGHAM HS             1:51.58    6             
               8  ALGQ      ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  1:51.61    8             
               9  READ      READING HS                1:51.83    9             
              10  LS        LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS    1:51.85    7             
              11  AND       ANDOVER HS                1:51.97    8             
              12  WINC      WINCHESTER HS             1:51.99    8             
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 24
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                      Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (Continued)                      
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
              13  LOW       LOWELL HS                 1:52.28    7             
              14  SHRE      SHREWSBURY HS             1:52.30    9             
              15  JDOB      JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS/DORCH 1:52.48    7             
              16  BFEE      BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  1:52.77    9             
              17  BR        BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG   1:52.85    8             
              18  SMRV      SOMERVILLE HS             1:53.23    7             
              19  TEWK      TEWKSBURY HS              1:53.30    5             
              20  CAMB      CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        1:53.41    8             
              21  WSTA      WESTFORD ACADEMY          1:53.67    9             
              22  WSTB      WESTBOROUGH HS            1:53.72    6             
              23  MINN      MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  1:53.85    2             
              24  DY        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS    1:53.92    9             
              25  TAUN      TAUNTON H.S.              1:54.07    4             
              26  ORR       OLD ROCHESTER REG HS      1:54.18    4             
              27  MARF      MARIAN HS/FRAMINGHAM      1:54.47    6             
              28  FOX       FOXBORO HS                1:55.06    7             
              29  CC        COYLE-CASSIDY HS/TAUNTON  1:55.30    5             
              30  AUST      AUSTIN PREP HS/READING    1:55.34    4             
              31  NORT      NORTON HS                 1:55.54   11             
              32  WOBN      WOBURN HS                 1:55.59    7             
              33  AGAW      AGAWAM HS                 1:55.68    4             
              34  SHAR      SHARON HS                 1:55.88    3             
              35  KGPH      KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  1:55.89    8             
              36  BILL      BILLERICA HS              1:56.00    3             
              37  WILM      WILMINGTON HS             1:56.07    1             
              38  DR        DIGHTON-REHOBOTH REG HS   1:56.08    3             
              39  MASC      MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD 1:56.19    4             
              40  CHEL      CHELMSFORD HS             1:56.64    5             
              41  ATTL      ATTLEBORO HS              1:56.69    2             
              42  FONT      FONTBONNE ACAD./MILTON    1:56.72    2             
              43  LEX       LEXINGTON HS              1:57.17    6             
              44  HUDS      HUDSON HS                 1:57.94    3             
              45  BLAT      BOSTON LATIN HS           1:58.22    5             
              46  WACH      WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   1:58.31   11             
              47  MANS      MANSFIELD HS              1:58.44    2             
              48  NATT      NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        1:59.68   11             
              49  GARD      GARDNER HS                1:59.74    3             
              50  LUN       LUNENBURG HS              2:00.00    5             
              51  WAL       WALPOLE HS                2:00.20    1             
              52  AB        ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      2:00.46    3             
              52  MILT      MILTON HS                 2:00.46    4             
              54  BELM      BELMONT HS                2:00.63    2             
              55  MASH      MASHPEE H.S.              2:00.66    5             
              56  DOHR      DOHERTY HS/WORCESTER      2:01.74    1             
              57  STON      STONEHAM HS               2:04.94   11             
               -  WATR      WATERTOWN HS                   DQ   11             
               -  FITC      FITCHBURG HS                   DQ    1             
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 25
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                            Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                       * Meet: 3:54.70 Brookline HS 1983                       
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
           PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME      HT PTS         
           =====  =================================== ========= == ===         
               1  DY        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS    4:04.48    8             
               2  IPSW      IPSWICH-GEORGETOWN HS     4:04.64    8             
               3  AB        ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      4:08.58    7             
               4  MARL      MARLBOROUGH HS            4:09.98    8             
               5  SL        SILVER LAKE REG HS/KINGSN 4:12.44    8             
               6  PENT      PENTUCKET HS/W.NEWBURY    4:12.72    8             
               7  LS        LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS    4:15.01    5             
               8  WACH      WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   4:17.56    8             
               9  LOW       LOWELL HS                 4:18.24    6             
              10  BROC      BROCKTON HS               4:22.29    6             
              11  MASH      MASHPEE H.S.              4:22.37    5             
              12  CHEL      CHELMSFORD HS             4:22.57    7             
              13  ROCK      ROCKLAND HS               4:22.70    2             
              14  MARB      MARBLEHEAD HS             4:23.54    5             
              15  WSTA      WESTFORD ACADEMY          4:23.79    6             
              16  AGAW      AGAWAM HS                 4:23.93    2             
              17  ALGQ      ALGONQUIN R.HS/NORTHBORO  4:24.76    7             
              18  HOPK      HOPKINTON HS              4:25.24    7             
              19  NTNS      NEWTON SOUTH HS           4:25.30    6             
              20  HING      HINGHAM HS                4:25.72    5             
              21  WAYL      WAYLAND HS                4:25.79    6             
              22  BLAT      BOSTON LATIN HS           4:27.30    5             
              23  TEWK      TEWKSBURY HS              4:27.61    6             
              24  LUN       LUNENBURG HS              4:28.51    4             
              25  AND       ANDOVER HS                4:28.91    7             
              26  MINN      MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  4:31.64    5             
              27  MANS      MANSFIELD HS              4:33.08    2             
              28  DART      DARTMOUTH HS              4:34.86    5             
              29  FAIR      FAIRHAVEN HS              4:35.07    2             
              30  MASC      MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD 4:36.68    4             
              31  NDAW      NOTRE DAME ACAD/WORCESTER 4:38.00    2             
              32  JDOB      JOHN D. O'BRYANT HS/DORCH 4:38.24    5             
              33  SHRE      SHREWSBURY HS             4:39.31    2             
              34  SCIT      SCITUATE HS               4:39.75    4             
              35  SHAR      SHARON HS                 4:40.34    4             
              36  WEYM      WEYMOUTH HS               4:41.59    4             
              37  PLYN      PLYMOUTH NORTH HS         4:41.72    6             
              38  SOM       SOMERSET HS               4:42.10    4             
              39  GARD      GARDNER HS                4:42.40    4             
              40  BFEE      BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  4:42.74    4             
              41  STON      STONEHAM HS               4:43.56    4             
              42  MILT      MILTON HS                 4:44.33    7             
              43  WATR      WATERTOWN HS              4:46.07    6             
              44  QUAB      QUABBIN REG HS/BARRE      4:47.00    2             
District E. / Butterfield$                                Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
                     27th Annual MSTCA Girls' Invitational              Page 26
          Reggie Lewis Athletic Center, Roxbury, MA - Sunday 02/02/03          
                                                                               
                         COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS                         
                                                                               
                            Girls 4x800 Meter Relay                            
                                                                               
                      * Meet: 9:41.00 North Quincy HS 1982                     
                                                                               
                       Finals - Results  - Sunday 02/02/03                     
                                                                               
          PLACE  RELAY     AFFILIATION               TIME       HT PTS         
          =====  =================================== ========== == ===         
              1  AB        ACTON-BOXBORO REG HS      10:09.15    3             
              2  READ      READING HS                10:10.22    3             
              3  NTNS      NEWTON SOUTH HS           10:13.02    3             
              4  BR        BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG   10:18.58    3             
              5  CAMB      CAMBRIDGE R & L HS        10:19.12    3             
              6  BFEE      BISH FEEHAN HS/ATTLEBORO  10:19.68    3             
              7  BROM      BROMFIELD SCHOOL/HARVARD  10:21.75    3             
              8  BRKL      BROOKLINE HS              10:28.49    1             
              9  LEX       LEXINGTON HS              10:30.25    2             
             10  SEEK      SEEKONK HS                10:30.58    1             
             11  CHEL      CHELMSFORD HS             10:33.18    3             
             12  WACH      WACHUSETT REG HS/HOLDEN   10:34.54    3             
             13  CC        COYLE-CASSIDY HS/TAUNTON  10:38.91    2             
             14  MILT      MILTON HS                 10:45.15    1             
             15  WILM      WILMINGTON HS             10:45.50    2             
             16  MANS      MANSFIELD HS              10:47.17    2             
             17  AND       ANDOVER HS                10:47.63    2             
             18  KGPH      KING PHILIP REG/WRENTHAM  10:47.95    2             
             19  SL        SILVER LAKE REG HS/KINGSN 10:48.22    1             
             20  DART      DARTMOUTH HS              10:48.59    1             
             21  BELM      BELMONT HS                10:48.77    3             
             22  QUAB      QUABBIN REG HS/BARRE      10:49.54    2             
             23  FRAM      FRAMINGHAM HS             10:52.82    2             
             24  NATK      NATICK HS                 10:53.37    2             
             25  HOPK      HOPKINTON HS              10:53.50    2             
             26  HOLL      HOLLISTON HS              10:54.62    2             
             27  TEWK      TEWKSBURY HS              10:55.43    2             
             28  LOW       LOWELL HS                 10:57.63    1             
             29  HVRL      HAVERHILL HS              10:57.67    2             
             30  FITC      FITCHBURG HS              10:58.16    1             
             31  SHRE      SHREWSBURY HS             11:01.52    1             
             32  NATT      NORTH ATTLEBORO HS        11:05.06    1             
             33  DY        DENNIS-YARMOUTH REG HS    11:05.28    3             
             34  MASC      MASCONOMET REG HS/TOPSFLD 11:05.60    1             
             35  GARD      GARDNER HS                11:08.48    1             
             36  LS        LINCOLN-SUDBURY REG HS    11:08.69    1             
             37  MINN      MINNECHAUG REG/WILBRAHAM  11:32.42    2             
             38  SCIT      SCITUATE HS               11:34.49    3