Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Aug24_7thAnn_set1.shtml

7th Annual Citizens Bank Women Running Wild

Osterville, MA, August 24, 2003

[Age Group ]

Overall

           7th Annual Citizens Bank 5k Women Running Wild    
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:40  5:42    1 20-24    1 F     7 Kim Thalmann                Providence,RI                                                 
   2   18:21  5:55    1 25-29    2 F   288 Meghan Moriarty             Brookline,MA                                                  
   3   19:07  6:10    1 30-34    3 F   214 Dawn Varnum                 Orleans,MA                                                    
   4   19:11  6:11    1 35-39    4 F     5 Sarah Nixon                 Medfield,MA                                                   
   5   19:40  6:21    1 40-44    5 F    35 Nanci Cahalane              Norfolk,MA                                                    
   6   20:02  6:28    1 15-19    6 F    11 Laura Beatty                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
   7   20:11  6:31    2 20-24    7 F   168 Nancy Porter                Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
   8   20:17  6:33    2 40-44    8 F   351 Sarah Tabbutt               Philadelphia,PA                                               
   9   20:29  6:36    3 20-24    9 F   304 Laura Sutherland            N Falmouth,MA                                                 
  10   20:30  6:37    2 25-29   10 F    80 Patricia Germani            Osterville,MA                                                 
  11   20:45  6:42    2 35-39   11 F   302 Sandee Parkinson            W Falmouth,MA                                                 
  12   20:47  6:42    1 45-49   12 F   164 Mary Peabody                Dennis,MA                                                     
  13   20:52  6:44    1 10-14   13 F   124 Jill Lyon                   Hyannis Port,MA                                               
  14   20:59  6:46    3 40-44   14 F   372 Annette Madden              Weston,MA                                                     
  15   21:06  6:48    3 35-39   15 F   278 Kelly Hellstein             Agawam,MA                                                     
  16   21:07  6:49    3 25-29   16 F   280 Jessica Tallman             Rochester,MA                                                  
  17   21:08  6:49    4 20-24   17 F   324 Hannah Rowe                 Somerville,MA                                                 
  18   21:21  6:53    2 30-34   18 F   289 Celina Costa Santos         Hyannis,MA                                                    
  19   21:25  6:55    5 20-24   19 F   126 Jordan MacClary             Weston,MA                                                     
  20   21:29  6:56    3 30-34   20 F    48 Lenore Convery              Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  21   21:33  6:57    4 35-39   21 F    91 Trish Hegarty               Osterville,MA                                                 
  22   21:40  6:59    2 15-19   22 F   274 Kaycee Martinez             S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  23   21:42  7:00    4 30-34   23 F   249 Amy Brown                   Boston,MA                                                     
  24   21:45  7:01    4 25-29   24 F   135 Tobe Marsden                West Falmouth,MA                                              
  25   21:51  7:03    3 15-19   25 F   250 Emily DeRosa                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
  26   21:53  7:04    5 35-39   26 F    46 Jane Connolly               East Sandwich,MA                                              
  27   21:55  7:04    6 35-39   27 F   330 Ellen Tait                  S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  28   22:16  7:11    7 35-39   28 F   340 Carin Potts                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
  29   22:18  7:12    1 50-59   29 F   127 Joan MacClary               Weston,MA                                                     
  30   22:19  7:12    5 30-34   30 F   350 Greta Knaus                 Camillus,NY                                                   
  31   22:20  7:12    2 45-49   31 F   120 Susan Lowry                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
  32   22:22  7:13    4 40-44   32 F    87 Terri Anne Haidinger        Centerville,MA                                                
  33   22:26  7:14    8 35-39   33 F   366 Julie Johnson               Brewster,MA                                                   
  34   22:30  7:15    6 20-24   34 F   277 Erica Burrill               Mendon,MA                                                     
  35   22:40  7:19    9 35-39   35 F   155 Denise Noland               Kingston,MA                                                   
  36   22:52  7:23    3 45-49   36 F   319 Dorothy Boyle               Concord,MA                                                    
  37   22:57  7:24    5 40-44   37 F   200 R. Kara Sweet               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  38   22:59  7:25    2 10-14   38 F   296 Colleen Wetherbee           W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  39   23:00  7:25    6 30-34   39 F   189 Natalie Shea                Centerville,MA                                                
  40   23:01  7:25    4 15-19   40 F   311 Meredith Sheehan            Norwood,MA                                                    
  41   23:02  7:26    4 45-49   41 F   206 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  42   23:04  7:26    5 15-19   42 F   300 Ashley Platt                Centerville,MA                                                
  43   23:07  7:27   10 35-39   43 F   279 Nancy Costello              Osterville,MA                                                 
  44   23:08  7:28    6 15-19   44 F   272 Kate Beaman                 Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  45   23:10  7:28    5 25-29   45 F    95 Jessica Hogg                Eastham,MA                                                    
  46   23:15  7:30    6 40-44   46 F    92 Beth Herrick                Centerville,MA                                                
  47   23:20  7:32    7 40-44   47 F    83 Sharon Grace                North Falmouth,MA                                             
  48   23:28  7:34    2 50-59   48 F   105 Janet  J Kelly              No. Chatham,MA                                                
  49   23:30  7:35   11 35-39   49 F   148 Lauren Muller               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  50   23:34  7:36   12 35-39   50 F   306 Maryellen Loucks            W Barnstable,MA                                               
  51   23:39  7:38    5 45-49   51 F   167 Kathy Philpott              East Sandwich,MA                                              
  52   23:40  7:38    7 30-34   52 F   216 Franny Walsh                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  53   23:41  7:38    6 45-49   53 F   139 Jill McCarter               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  54   23:42  7:39   13 35-39   54 F   116 Linda Letourneau            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  55   23:43  7:39   14 35-39   55 F   151 Lisa Mycock Kelly           Cotuit,MA                                                     
  56   23:44  7:39    7 45-49   56 F   258 Mary Marsters               Mashpee,MA                                                    
  57   23:46  7:40    8 30-34   57 F    27 MajTuri Brown               Centerville,MA                                                
  58   23:48  7:41    3 50-59   58 F   205 Kris Tholke                 Falmouth,MA                                                   
  59   23:49  7:41   15 35-39   59 F    52 Nancy Curry                 East Bridgewate,MA                                            
  60   23:54  7:43   16 35-39   60 F   275 Vicki Carrieri              Medfield,MA                                                   
  61   23:59  7:44    9 30-34   61 F   210 Maureen Tumbleton           Hopkinton,MA                                                  
  62   24:02  7:45   17 35-39   62 F    44 Vera Jean Clark             Brewster,MA                                                   
  63   24:05  7:46   18 35-39   63 F   349 Paula Curran Hayeck         Boylston,MA                                                   
  64   24:08  7:47    8 45-49   64 F    93 Patti Higgins               Brewster,MA                                                   
  65   24:11  7:48    4 50-59   65 F   369 Leni Webster                Newtonville,MA                                                
  66   24:14  7:49    8 40-44   66 F   364 Chris Kenney                W Barnstable,MA                                               
  67   24:17  7:50    9 45-49   67 F   217 Patti Watson                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  68   24:20  7:51    9 40-44   68 F   106 Linda Kent                  Bourne,MA                                                     
  69   24:22  7:52   10 40-44   69 F    86 Marina Guilfoyle            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  70   24:26  7:53    5 50-59   70 F   119 Jane Lovelette              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  71   24:29  7:54   11 40-44   71 F   157 Patricia Nye                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  72   24:33  7:55   12 40-44   72 F   104 Carolyn Keffert             West Barnstable,MA                                            
  73   24:35  7:56   13 40-44   73 F   226 Susan Aalpoel               Brewster,MA                                                   
  74   24:36  7:56   10 30-34   74 F   363 Deena Despault              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  75   24:37  7:56    7 20-24   75 F   322 Mandy Gargano               Attleboro,MA                                                  
  76   24:38  7:57    6 50-59   76 F   382 Sharyn Greenleaf            Brewster,MA                                                   
  77   24:39  7:57   19 35-39   77 F   346 Kim Sollows                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
  78   24:41  7:58   14 40-44   78 F    56 Marja DeMayo                West Barnstable,MA                                            
  79   24:44  7:59    7 50-59   79 F   173 Jane Remy                   Brewster,MA                                                   
  80   24:45  7:59   15 40-44   80 F   114 Laura Larson                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  81   24:46  7:59   16 40-44   81 F   389 Terry O'Brien               Sandwich,MA                                                   
  82   24:51  8:01   10 45-49   82 F   339 Maureen Casey               Greenfield,MA                                                 
  83   24:54  8:02   11 30-34   83 F   261 Nicole Russell              East Falmouth,MA                                              
  84   24:57  8:03   11 45-49   84 F   310 Gail Strong                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
  85   25:11  8:07   17 40-44   85 F   170 Janet Radziewicz            South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  86   25:12  8:08   18 40-44   86 F    10 Debra Foschi                                                                           
  87   25:14  8:08   12 45-49   87 F   222 Diane Wolsieffer            Osterville,MA                                                 
  88   25:15  8:09   12 30-34   88 F    89 Pamela Hamel                Hyannis,MA                                                    
  89   25:16  8:09   20 35-39   89 F   248 Stacey Boudrot              E. Falmouth,MA                                                
  90   25:17  8:09   13 30-34   90 F    31 Samantha Burgess            Melrose,MA                                                    
  91   25:21  8:11    8 50-59   91 F   309 Pat Allen Sousa             Seekonk,MA                                                    
  92   25:23  8:11    9 50-59   92 F   283 Gail Zamaitie               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
  93   25:24  8:12   19 40-44   93 F   392 Susan Shanley               Barnstable,MA                                                 
  94   25:28  8:13   20 40-44   94 F   230 Sally Antonellis            Sandwich,MA                                                   
  95   25:30  8:14   21 40-44   95 F   336 Lori Nelson                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
  96   25:30  8:14   21 35-39   96 F   344 Lynne Buscher               Falmouth,MA                                                   
  97   25:31  8:14   22 35-39   97 F    37 Mary Campbell               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  98   25:32  8:14   22 40-44   98 F   276 Lauren Powers               N Falmouth,MA                                                 
  99   25:34  8:15   10 50-59   99 F   286 Patricia Nally              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 100   25:38  8:16   13 45-49  100 F   338 Susan Demarest              S Dennis,MA                                                   
 101   25:41  8:17   23 40-44  101 F    33 Julie Burke                 Wellesley,MA                                                  
 102   25:43  8:18    8 20-24  102 F   175 Nicole Rico                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 103   25:45  8:18    3 10-14  103 F   132 Allyson Manchester          East Sandwich,MA                                              
 104   25:45  8:18   14 30-34  104 F   225 Suzanne Woodbury            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 105   25:45  8:18    4 10-14  105 F    68 Kelly Erhard                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 106   25:45  8:18   23 35-39  106 F   259 Karen McCafferty            Norwood,MA                                                    
 107   25:49  8:20   24 35-39  107 F   357 Lila Woods                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
 108   25:51  8:20    5 10-14  108 F   294 Megan Searles               S Dennis,MA                                                   
 109   25:53  8:21   11 50-59  109 F    71 Christine Fay               Wellesley,MA                                                  
 110   25:56  8:22   24 40-44  110 F   257 Patti Lotane                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 111   26:00  8:23   12 50-59  111 F    19 Peggy Boskey                Larchmont,NY                                                  
 112   26:01  8:24    6 25-29  112 F   367 Jennifer Sempos             E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 113   26:02  8:24   25 40-44  113 F   204 Mary Cather Telman          Barnstable,MA                                                 
 114   26:05  8:25   26 40-44  114 F    79 Elizabeth Fuller-Haskell    Osterville,MA                                                 
 115   26:11  8:27   25 35-39  115 F   215 Adrianne Wallace            East Sandwich,MA                                              
 116   26:13  8:27   14 45-49  116 F   182 Alma Rodriguez              Peppperell,MA                                                 
 117   26:15  8:28    7 25-29  117 F   387 Amy Griffin                 Centerville,MA                                                
 118   26:19  8:29    1 60-69  118 F    45 Nancy Clifford              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 119   26:24  8:31   27 40-44  119 F    26 Joan Brooks                 Osterville,MA                                                 
 120   26:25  8:31   13 50-59  120 F   293 Cheryl Ferguson             Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 121   26:26  8:32    6 10-14  121 F   320 Charlotte Goff              Osterville,MA                                                 
 122   26:28  8:32    7 15-19  122 F   162 Hannan Pajolek              Osterville,MA                                                 
 123   26:30  8:33   15 45-49  123 F   243 Joanne Corsano              Pocasset,MA                                                   
 124   26:31  8:33   28 40-44  124 F    66 Cindy Eldredge              Harwich,MA                                                    
 125   26:32  8:34    9 20-24  125 F   131 Katherine Malone            Jamaica Plain,MA                                              
 126   26:33  8:34   14 50-59  126 F   284 Kathleen Field              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 127   26:34  8:34   29 40-44  127 F   244 Denise Fisher               West Wareham,MA                                               
 128   26:39  8:36   30 40-44  128 F    60 Nancy Dougherty             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 129   26:40  8:36   26 35-39  129 F   188 Charlene Shea               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 130   26:41  8:36   15 30-34  130 F   255 Holly Harney                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 131   26:42  8:37    8 15-19  131 F   315 Samantha Twomey             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 132   26:42  8:37    9 15-19  132 F   359 Tara MacDougall             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 133   26:43  8:37    7 10-14  133 F   239 Jillian Plummer             West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 134   26:44  8:37    8 10-14  134 F   178 Corey Rigby                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
 135   26:45  8:38    9 10-14  135 F   197 Emily Sutliff               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 136   26:46  8:38    2 60-69  136 F    65 Martha Edwards              West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 137   26:48  8:39   27 35-39  137 F   325 Donna Seaglione             E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 138   26:49  8:39   16 45-49  138 F    21 Carmen Branson              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 139   26:50  8:39   16 30-34  139 F   265 Kim McCausland              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 140   26:52  8:40   15 50-59  140 F   169 Nancy Radosevic             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 141   26:56  8:41   16 50-59  141 F   123 Clare Lund                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
 142   26:59  8:42   17 50-59  142 F   281 Susan Kingston              Osterville,MA                                                 
 143   27:02  8:43   28 35-39  143 F   193 Rhonda Snow                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
 144   27:04  8:44   29 35-39  144 F   246 Rana Murphy                 West Barnstable,MA                                            
 145   27:05  8:44   17 30-34  145 F   385 Jennifer Nugnes             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 146   27:08  8:45   31 40-44  146 F   180 Sarah Robinson              Harwich,MA                                                    
 147   27:13  8:47   30 35-39  147 F   136 Susan Martin                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 148   27:14  8:47   10 10-14  148 F   179 Kelsey Rigby                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 149   27:15  8:47   31 35-39  149 F   391 Megan Murphy                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 150   27:16  8:48   32 40-44  150 F    75 Laurie Fife                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
 151   27:17  8:48   32 35-39  151 F   100 Christine Johnson-Staub     Sandwich,MA                                                   
 152   27:19  8:49   17 45-49  152 F   108 Karen Kjellman              Belmont,MA                                                    
 153   27:21  8:49   33 35-39  153 F    38 Kelly Cann                  S Hamilton,MA                                                 
 154   27:24  8:50   34 35-39  154 F   156 Jennifer Norton             South Dennis,MA                                               
 155   27:28  8:52   18 50-59  155 F   264 Kathleen Fallon             N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 156   27:31  8:53   19 50-59  156 F    74 Margaret Ferreira           Mattapoisett,MA                                               
 157   27:33  8:53   35 35-39  157 F   327 Elizabeth Gearon            Little Silver,NJ                                              
 158   27:34  8:54   20 50-59  158 F   282 Jane Hattemer               Osterville,MA                                                 
 159   27:36  8:54   10 20-24  159 F   103 Allison Keeler              Raynham,MA                                                    
 160   27:39  8:55   18 45-49  160 F   121 Jane Lucas                  Harwich,MA                                                    
 161   27:40  8:55   33 40-44  161 F    28 Laurie Broyer               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 162   27:40  8:55   34 40-44  162 F   107 Martha Kenney               Marston Mills,MA                                              
 163   27:41  8:56   36 35-39  163 F    49 Kimberly Cuppels            Sandwich,MA                                                   
 164   27:42  8:56   18 30-34  164 F    39 Andrea Caporale             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 165   27:42  8:56   19 45-49  165 F   384 Madeline Tanguay            S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 166   27:43  8:56   20 45-49  166 F    99 Maureen Jay                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 167   27:47  8:58   10 15-19  167 F   298 Caitlin Macomber            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 168   27:50  8:59   21 50-59  168 F   201 Nadine Taft                 Dennis,MA                                                     
 169   27:53  9:00   19 30-34  169 F   202 Michelle Tavano             West Barnstable,MA                                            
 170   27:54  9:00    8 25-29  170 F   181 Karen Robinson Coyle        Charlestown,MA                                                
 171   27:55  9:00   21 45-49  171 F   383 Susanne McWillian           Webster,MA                                                    
 172   27:56  9:01   35 40-44  172 F    82 Cynthia Goodhue             Wellesley,MA                                                  
 173   27:57  9:01   20 30-34  173 F   172 Heather Raye                East Sandwich,MA                                              
 174   27:58  9:01   21 30-34  174 F   174 Gina Rezendes               Kingston,MA                                                   
 175   27:59  9:02   36 40-44  175 F    85 Susan Griever               Kingston,MA                                                   
 176   28:01  9:02   37 40-44  176 F   223 Fung Wong                   Southport,CT                                                  
 177   28:04  9:03   37 35-39  177 F   122 Lynne Ludwig                West Barnstable,MA                                            
 178   28:07  9:04   38 35-39  178 F   380 Donna Ostrowski             W B,MA                                                        
 179   28:10  9:05   22 30-34  179 F   203 Melissa Taves               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 180   28:12  9:06    3 60-69  180 F   368 Barbara Stewart             Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 181   28:14  9:06   39 35-39  181 F   149 Karen Murphy                Osterville,MA                                                 
 182   28:15  9:07   23 30-34  182 F   252 Debbie Garrity              Centerville,MA                                                
 183   28:16  9:07   24 30-34  183 F   393 Nicole Mograss              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 184   28:18  9:08   22 45-49  184 F    72 Karen Fenton                Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 185   28:20  9:08   11 10-14  185 F   111 Harmony Koch                Norfolk,MA                                                    
 186   28:21  9:09   38 40-44  186 F    81 Judy Glynn                  Forestdale,MA                                                 
 187   28:22  9:09   40 35-39  187 F    88 Suzanne Hallam              West Barnstable,MA                                            
 188   28:31  9:12   39 40-44  188 F    55 Debbie Deluga               Cotuit,MA                                                     
 189   28:32  9:12   25 30-34  189 F   195 Lori Soucy                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 190   28:41  9:15   22 50-59  190 F   254 Chris Hallinan              Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 191   28:42  9:15   40 40-44  191 F   323 Colleen Pinch               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 192   28:42  9:15   11 20-24  192 F   166 Jessica Peterson            Forestdale,MA                                                 
 193   28:43  9:16   26 30-34  193 F    94 Kris Hill                   Centerville,MA                                                
 194   28:44  9:16   23 50-59  194 F   224 Patricia Wood               Northborough,MA                                               
 195   28:44  9:16   41 35-39  195 F   386 Diane Murphy                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 196   28:45  9:16   24 50-59  196 F   142 Eleanor McMahon             South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 197   28:46  9:17   41 40-44  197 F   146 Liz Morison                 Forestdale,MA                                                 
 198   28:47  9:17    9 25-29  198 F   388 Kathleen Malone             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 199   28:48  9:17   10 25-29  199 F   247 Corey Andersen              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 200   28:48  9:17   23 45-49  200 F   390 Linda Nickerson             Orleans,MA                                                    
 201   28:49  9:18   12 10-14  201 F   373  Paige Madden               Weston,MA                                                     
 202   28:51  9:18   42 40-44  202 F   198 Elizabeth Sutliff           West Roxbury,MA                                               
 203   28:56  9:20   42 35-39  203 F   337 Donna Gelineau              W Warwick,RI                                                  
 204   29:02  9:22   43 40-44  204 F    64 Barbara Eastman             West Dennis,MA                                                
 205   29:06  9:23   11 25-29  205 F   233 Nicole Baltzer              Quincy,MA                                                     
 206   29:09  9:24   43 35-39  206 F    41 Martha Casey                Boston,MA                                                     
 207   29:16  9:26   44 35-39  207 F   154 Mary-Beth Nichols           West Barnstable,MA                                            
 208   29:18  9:27   12 25-29  208 F   303 Rachel Sherman              Waltham,MA                                                    
 209   29:20  9:28   44 40-44  209 F   290 Christina Aziz              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 210   29:22  9:28   12 20-24  210 F   159 Kelli O'Brien               Arlington,MA                                                  
 211   29:24  9:29    4 60-69  211 F   199 Mary Swearingen             Eastham,MA                                                    
 212   29:29  9:31   13 25-29  212 F    22 Jann Brock                  Centerville,MA                                                
 213   29:30  9:31   45 35-39  213 F   297 Linda Wienbarg              S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 214   29:31  9:31   46 35-39  214 F    59 Jean D'Olimpio              Centerville,MA                                                
 215   29:40  9:34   27 30-34  215 F   145 Kristen Monteiro            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 216   29:42  9:35   47 35-39  216 F   262 Amy-Beth Veara              Dennis,MA                                                     
 217   29:43  9:35   24 45-49  217 F    18 Penny Blackwell             Sandwich,MA                                                   
 218   29:44  9:35   28 30-34  218 F   228 Kimberly Amaral             Bourne,MA                                                     
 219   29:44  9:35   14 25-29  219 F   362 Nicole Cabana               Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 220   29:45  9:36   13 10-14  220 F   333 Hallie Glossman             Reading,VT                                                    
 221   29:46  9:36   48 35-39  221 F   331 Joy Grossman                Reading,VT                                                    
 222   29:47  9:36   14 10-14  222 F   328 Annie Blegen                Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 223   29:48  9:37   15 10-14  223 F   256 Danielle Kent               Bourne,MA                                                     
 224   29:49  9:37   29 30-34  224 F   163 Melissa Palmer              West Barnstable,MA                                            
 225   29:50  9:37   49 35-39  225 F   143 Lillian Meehan              South Orleans,MA                                              
 226   29:52  9:38   50 35-39  226 F    76 Andrea Fitzgerald           Maynard,MA                                                    
 227   29:53  9:38   25 50-59  227 F   381 Judy Terry                  S Chatham,MA                                                  
 228   29:54  9:39   26 50-59  228 F   361 Peg Schultz                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 229   29:56  9:39    5 60-69  229 F   134 Joan Mark                   Chatham TWP,NJ                                                
 230   29:57  9:40   15 25-29  230 F    51 Meagan Currier              Stratham,NH                                                   
 231   29:58  9:40   25 45-49  231 F    67 Fran Elliott                Brewster,MA                                                   
 232   30:00  9:41   45 40-44  232 F   161 Paulina O'Hara              Brewster,MA                                                   
 233   30:02  9:41   46 40-44  233 F   394 Nancy Canterk               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 234   30:07  9:43   27 50-59  234 F   115 Betty Ann Lauria            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 235   30:13  9:45   28 50-59  235 F   129 Patricia Mahoney            Dennisport,MA                                                 
 236   30:16  9:46   13 20-24  236 F   130 Anne Mahoney                Dennisport,MA                                                 
 237   30:19  9:47   11 15-19  237 F   314 Erica Twomey                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 238   30:20  9:47   47 40-44  238 F    70 Kathleen Farley             West Barnstable,MA                                            
 239   30:24  9:48   12 15-19  239 F   374 Mikala McDonald             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 240   30:27  9:49   13 15-19  240 F   313 Molly Coon                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 241   30:28  9:50   14 15-19  241 F   370 Jacquelyn Cayer             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 242   30:30  9:50   16 25-29  242 F   165 Erin Pelletier              Quincy,MA                                                     
 243   30:31  9:51   48 40-44  243 F   266 Karen Butler                Osterville,MA                                                 
 244   30:32  9:51   30 30-34  244 F    25 Kerri Brodie                E. Falmouth,MA                                                
 245   30:34  9:52   15 15-19  245 F    53 Caitlin Daley               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 246   30:36  9:52   14 20-24  246 F    84 Emily Greene                Easthampton,MA                                                
 247   30:37  9:53   31 30-34  247 F    34 Kelley Byron                Auburndale,MA                                                 
 248   30:38  9:53    6 60-69  248 F   147 Evelyn Morris               Osterville,MA                                                 
 249   30:39  9:53   32 30-34  249 F   153 Rebecca Newton              Brewster,MA                                                   
 250   30:42  9:54   51 35-39  250 F   365 Ann Marie Montcalm          Centervill,MA                                                 
 251   30:44  9:55   52 35-39  251 F   360 Marybeth Cone               E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 252   30:45  9:55   33 30-34  252 F   260 Jennifer Mosychuk           E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 253   30:46  9:55   29 50-59  253 F   347 Rosie Austin                Dennis,MA                                                     
 254   30:52  9:57   16 10-14  254 F   345 Cortney Sollows             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 255   31:04 10:01   53 35-39  255 F   171 Helen Ramper                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 256   31:09 10:03   30 50-59  256 F   305 Jean Sutherland             N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 257   31:14 10:05   34 30-34  257 F   194 Suzanne Snyder              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 258   31:15 10:05   35 30-34  258 F   112 Sharron Kotkowski           Taunton,MA                                                    
 259   31:16 10:05   31 50-59  259 F   312 Phyllis Wilkinson           W Harwich,MA                                                  
 260   31:17 10:05   32 50-59  260 F   118 Meg Loughran                West Barnstable,MA                                            
 261   31:18 10:06   54 35-39  261 F    12 Lori Bechard                West Barnstable,MA                                            
 262   31:23 10:07   49 40-44  262 F   152 Karen Nahigian              North Falmouth,MA                                             
 263   31:28 10:09   26 45-49  263 F   341 Jean Jay                    Weymouth,MA                                                   
 264   31:28 10:09   36 30-34  264 F    90 Marci Hansen                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 265   31:38 10:12   27 45-49  265 F    61 Lynne Dowdall               West Barnstable,MA                                            
 266   31:41 10:13   50 40-44  266 F   140 Katie McDonough             West Barnstable,MA                                            
 267   31:55 10:18   51 40-44  267 F   102 Laurie Kaye                 Centerville,MA                                                
 268   32:06 10:21   17 10-14  268 F    58 Hannah DeMayo               West Barnstable,MA                                            
 269   32:19 10:25   28 45-49  269 F   191 Donna Smith                 Middleton,MA                                                  
 270   32:20 10:26   55 35-39  270 F   354 Theresa Adams               Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 271   32:22 10:26   16 15-19  271 F   316 Suzanne Dorsey              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 272   32:23 10:27   17 15-19  272 F   358 Stephanie Needel            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 273   32:24 10:27   18 15-19  273 F   176 Dawn Rigby                  East Falmouth,MA                                              
 274   32:30 10:29   52 40-44  274 F   273 Anne Clifford               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 275   32:30 10:29   15 20-24  275 F   185 Melissa Scally              Northborough,MA                                               
 276   32:36 10:31   33 50-59  276 F   301 Joanne Ambrosini            Brewster,MA                                                   
 277   32:57 10:38   53 40-44  277 F   251 Sue Ellis                   So. Yarmouth,MA                                               
 278   33:02 10:39   34 50-59  278 F    69 Mary Estrella               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 279   33:03 10:40   18 10-14  279 F   285 Ananda Field                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 280   33:04 10:40   56 35-39  280 F   379 Debra Joyce                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 281   33:04 10:40   19 15-19  281 F   212 Valerie Joy Valant          Plymouth,MA                                                   
 282   33:05 10:40   29 45-49  282 F   211 Jan Valant                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 283   33:06 10:41   17 25-29  283 F    24 Jessica Brodie              Charlestown,MA                                                
 284   33:07 10:41   18 25-29  284 F    78 Heather Foster              Duxbury,MA                                                    
 285   33:08 10:41   57 35-39  285 F   378 Joy Pinio                   Cotuit,MA                                                     
 286   33:08 10:41    1 70-98  286 F   242 Joyce Supple                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 287   33:09 10:42   30 45-49  287 F   377 Linda Darbyshire            Brewster,MA                                                   
 288   33:10 10:42   31 45-49  288 F   177 Diane Rigby                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
 289   33:14 10:43   32 45-49  289 F   137 Tina Mathews                Brewster,MA                                                   
 290   33:19 10:45   54 40-44  290 F    50 Susan Curley                Harwich,MA                                                    
 291   33:26 10:47   35 50-59  291 F    30 Kathy Bryson                Charlestown,MA                                                
 292   33:30 10:48   19 10-14  292 F   326 Alexandra Duxbury           Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 293   33:34 10:50   58 35-39  293 F   263 Amy Conway                  E. Sandwich,MA                                                
 294   33:39 10:51   37 30-34  294 F   125 Kimberly Macallister        Centerville,MA                                                
 295   33:43 10:53   33 45-49  295 F    97 Debby Imbriano              Sagamore,MA                                                   
 296   33:54 10:56   34 45-49  296 F   187 Charlene Sellars            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 297   34:01 10:58    7 60-69  297 F   186 Judy Scott                  South Dennis,MA                                               
 298   34:12 11:02   36 50-59  298 F   117 Elizabeth Liszanckie        Halifax,MA                                                    
 299   34:17 11:04   37 50-59  299 F    20 Judy Bougas                 North Eastham,MA                                              
 300   34:18 11:04   55 40-44  300 F   348 Donna Cauall                Hyannis,MA                                                    
 301   34:54 11:15   38 50-59  301 F   183 Candice Ronesi              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 302   35:05 11:19   39 50-59  302 F   321 Leslie Vecchione            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 303   35:18 11:23   40 50-59  303 F   353 Debbie Johnson              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 304   35:21 11:24    8 60-69  304 F    32 Patricia Burke              East Falmouth,MA                                              
 305   35:30 11:27   16 20-24  305 F   208 Sarah Thorstad              Jamestown,ND                                                  
 306   35:30 11:27   38 30-34  306 F    15 Natalie Berg                Manchester,MA                                                 
 307   36:00 11:37   20 10-14  307 F   271 Hallie Nixon                Medfield,MA                                                   
 308   35:49 11:33   39 30-34  308 F   109 Laurel Koch                 West Dennis,MA                                                
 309   35:55 11:35   19 25-29  309 F    54 Julie Delcourt              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 310   36:00 11:37    1 01-9   310 F   236 Maggie Todd                 Sagamore Beach,MA                                            
 311   36:03 11:38    2 01-9   311 F   371 Katherine Doherty           Sagamore Beach,MA                                            
 312   36:04 11:38    1 25-29    1 M   291 Ryan Shanahan               Hyattsville,MD                                                
 313   36:06 11:39   56 40-44  312 F   292 Cindy Horgan                S Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 314   36:07 11:39   20 15-19  313 F   375 Kimberly Crosby             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 315   36:08 11:39   21 15-19  314 F   376 Maureed Cannon              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 316   36:10 11:40   22 15-19  315 F   318 Shea Cadrin                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 317   36:11 11:40   20 25-29  316 F   237 Melissa Norman              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 318   36:30 11:46   21 10-14  317 F   240 Nicole Raby                 Pelham,NH                                                     
 319   36:34 11:48   40 30-34  318 F   332 Marybeth Macallister        Chelmsford,MA                                                 
 320   36:48 11:52   35 45-49  319 F   238 Kate Plummer                West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 321   36:55 11:55   36 45-49  320 F    77 Julie Forrister             Brewster,MA                                                   
 322   37:02 11:57   37 45-49  321 F    13 Priscilla Bellerose         Brewster,MA                                                   
 323   37:04 11:57   38 45-49  322 F   329 Nancy Blegen                Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 324   37:05 11:58   57 40-44  323 F    23 Debra Brocklebank           East Falmouth,MA                                              
 325   37:10 11:59   22 10-14  324 F   308 Hannah Fayne                Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 326   37:15 12:01   58 40-44  325 F   307 Marjorie Pritcharo          Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 327   37:27 12:05   41 50-59  326 F   352 Susan Meagher               W Hyannisport,MA                                              
 328   37:29 12:05   39 45-49  327 F   229 Kim Andersen                East Wareham,MA                                               
 329   37:30 12:06   41 30-34  328 F   213 Justine Vanden Heuvel       North Falmouth,MA                                             
 330   37:31 12:06   59 40-44  329 F   184 Hilary Sandler              South Dennis,MA                                               
 331   37:53 12:13   23 10-14  330 F   342 Mary Lenahan                Centerville,MA                                                
 332   38:12 12:19   42 50-59  331 F   141 Susan McLaughlin            Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 333   38:13 12:20   43 50-59  332 F    14 Judy Bent                   South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 334   38:16 12:21   40 45-49  333 F   343 Deborah Lenahan             Centerville,MA                                                
 335   38:31 12:25   23 15-19  334 F   317 Courtney Tetreault          Mashpee,MA                                                    
 336   38:46 12:30   59 35-39  335 F   101 Maria Jones                 Eastham,MA                                                    
 337   39:16 12:40    9 60-69  336 F   221 Nancy Wilson                Nahant,MA                                                     
 338   39:56 12:53   42 30-34  337 F   232 Amanda Avery                West Chatham,MA                                               
 339   40:53 13:11     Age?        U   962  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 340   41:11 13:17   21 25-29  338 F   299 Stephanie Platt             Centerville,MA                                                
 341   41:12 13:17   10 60-69  339 F   192 Regina Snow                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
 342   41:45 13:28    1 01-9     2 M   356 Alex Adams                  Sagamore Beach,MA                                            
 343   41:49 13:29   24 10-14  340 F   355 Morgan Adams                Sagamore Bch,MA                                               
 344   42:42 13:46   41 45-49  341 F   196 Michelle Stephen            Brockton,MA                                                   
 345   44:55 14:29   44 50-59  342 F   287 Karen Moriarty              Shrewsbury,MA                                                 
 346   46:22 14:57   60 35-39  343 F   133 Theresa Mansfield           Hyannis,MA                                                    
 347   46:23 14:58   24 15-19  344 F   220 Lauren Wiinkainen           Centerville,MA                                                
 348   46:27 14:59   22 25-29  345 F   207 Leah Thomas                 Chaska,MN                                                     
 349   46:33 15:01   60 40-44  346 F   158 Nancy O'Brien               Arlington,MA                                                  
 350   50:07 16:10   61 40-44  347 F   295 Maureen Tyohy Bedford       W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 351   54:45 17:40   45 50-59  348 F   334 Suzanne Austin              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 352   54:47 17:40   46 50-59  349 F   335 Mary Keeler                 Raynham,MA                                                    
 353   56:28 18:13    3 01-9   350 F   269 Hannah Nixon                Medfield,MA                                                  
 354   57:00 18:23   61 35-39  351 F   235 Christine Todd              Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 355   59:58 19:21   47 50-59  352 F    17 Pamela Berube               West Yarmouth,MA                                              
 356   59:59 19:21   43 30-34  353 F    16 Lesley Berube               Rehoboth,MA