Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/03/ma/Aug23_Ronnys_set1.shtml

Ronny's Fun Run 4-Miler

Whitinsville, MA, August 23, 2003

Overall

PLACE  TIME  NAME                  TOWN              M/F  AGE    CLUB
1 20:17 Jeffrey Engbers Whitinsville M 20-39
2 21:12 Daniel MacKay Whitinsville M 13-19
3 21:52 Bill Newsham Northbridge M 20-39
4 21:41 Alex VanderBann Uxbridge M 13-19
5 22:51 Robert Ross Uxbridge M 40-49
6 23:41 Russell Trottier Uxbridge M 20-39
7 23:42 URO
8 23:55 Sarah MacKay Whitinsville F 20-39
9 24:10 Dick VandenBerg Douglas M 50-64
10 24:22 Pat McCormick Rutland M 40-49 CMS
11 24:47 URO
12 25:06 Britta Maas Whitinsville F 20-39
13 25:27 Rick Muhr N.Grafton M 40-49
14 25:37 Chris D'Aniello W.Boylston M 20-39
15 25:55 Kyle Engbers Whitinsville M 13-19
16 26:26 Tom Buurma Northbridge F 20-39
17 26:27 Jerry Grove Grafton M 50-64 CMS
18 26:47 Michael Volpe Uxbridge M 20-39
19 26:59 Martin Auty Uxbridge M 50-64
20 27:09 Jim McKeon Northbridge M 40-49
21 27:15 Casey McKeon Northbridge M 20-39
22 27:18 Jon Oliveri Shrewsbury M 20-39
23 27:21 Keith LaFleur Douglas M 20-39
24 27:30 Al Ratcliff Northbridge M 20-39
25 27:39 Dan Peterson Milford M 13-19
26 27:47 James Gosselin Northbridge M 20-39
27 27:52 Ron Senosk Sutton M 50-64
28 28:12 Heather Johnson Easthampton F 20-39
29 28:12 Sean Hanlon Weymouth M 20-39
30 28:14 Lori Muhr N.Grafton F 20-39
31 28:28 Brian Schnieder Framingham M 20-39
32 28:48 Art Franch Shrewsbury M 65+ CMS
33 28:50 Geoff Tanham Hopkinton M 50-64
34 29:01 Jim Rice Northbridge M 40-49
35 29:14 Celine Bouchard Uxbridge F 40-49
36 29:20 Steve Ahlen Wellesley M 50-64
37 29:47 Bryce VanCleef Amherst F 13-19
38 29:57 Sharon Morrow Whitinsville F 40-49
39 30:07 Linda Usher Upton F 50-64 CMS
40 31:41 Paul Baker Whitinsville M 40-49
41 31:54 Bethany Walker Whitinsville F 20-39
42 31:57 Juan Santana Worcester M 40-49 CMS
43 32:07 Brad Exoo Blackstone M 40-49
44 32:10 Steve Granger Whitinsville M 20-39
45 32:10 Jessica Pollack Uxbridge F 13-19
46 32:11 Cindy Karagosian Whitinsville F 40-49
47 32:32 Kim Morrison Whitinsville F 20-39
48 32:49 Chris Moell Whitinsville M 20-39
49 33:08 John Zywien Whitinsville M 20-39
50 33:10 Marty Green Whitinsville M 40-49
51 33:10 Nancy Jorstad Hopkinton F 40-49
52 33:53 Brendan Lynch N.Dighton M 50-64
53 34:16 Annaliese VanderBaan Uxbridge F 00-12
54 34:16 Marie Tootell Harrisonville,RI F 00-12
55 34:22 Heather Sims Auburn F 20-39 CMS
56 34:25 Mary Lynch N.Dighton F 20-39
57 34:27 Megan Dobro Northbridge F 13-19
58 34:30 Eileen Sabourin Whitinsville F 20-39
59 34:34 Mike Gervais Uxbridge M 40-49
60 34:35 Dennis Day Millbury M 50-64
61 34:50 Jay Stranieri Millbury M 50-64
62 34:51 Phil Wassenar Whitinsville M 00-12
63 35:00 Jake Ratcliffe Northbridge M 00-12
64 35:11 Brandon Dabro Northbridge M 13-19
65 35:23 Michelle Perkins Northbridge F 20-39
66 35:27 URO
67 35:28 Willy Ratcliff Northbridge M 00-12
68 35:37 Steven Holm Whitinsville M 40-49
69 35:45 Rich Dobro Northbridge M 50-64
70 35:45 Gary Campo Northbridge M 40-49
71 36:00 Michelle Blanchard Upton F 50-64
72 36:32 William Wheeler Uxbridge M 13-19
73 36:44 Ashley Joseph Uxbridge F 13-19
74 36:45 Monica Joseph Uxbridge F 13-19
75 37:06 Stephanie Pemberton Uxbridge F 13-19
76 37:30 Michael Dawson Whitinsville M 40-49
77 37:47 Theresa Houlihan Whitinsville F 20-39
78 38:00 Kathleen Morrow Uxbridge F 20-39
79 38:18 William Trolano Uxbridge M 13-19
80 39:28 Caitlin Miller Northbridge F 13-19
81 40:21 Catherine Green Whitinsville F 20-39
82 40:21 Donna Nigro Whitinsville F 20-39
83 43:57 Robert Nydam Uxbridge M 13-19
84 44:11 Melody Nydam Uxbridge F 40-49
85 45:23 Matt Hudson Whitinsville M 00-12
86 45:25 Taylor Bajema Whitinsville M 00-12
87 45:45 Theresa Rosen Sudbury F 20-39
88 53:03 Robin Wheeler Uxbridge F 13-19