Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/02/ma/Sep29_RoJack_set3.shtml

Ro-Jacks 2 Mile Fun Run & 5 Mile Road Race

Attleboro, MA, September 29, 2002

[Two Mile Overall | Two Mile Age Group | Five Mile Age Group | Teams | Wheelchair ]

Five Mile Overall

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades
Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler
           12th Annual Ro-Jack's 5 Mile Road Race            
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   22:38  4:32    1 18-39    1 M     5 Shadrack Kosgei             West Chester,PA                                               
   2   22:39  4:32    2 18-39    2 M    11 Tekeste Kebede              Boston,MA                                                     
   3   22:40  4:32    3 18-39    3 M    12 Berhany Adane               Boston,MA                                                     
   4   22:42  4:32    4 18-39    4 M   562 Mark Carroll                Prov,RI                                                       
   5   23:24  4:41    5 18-39    5 M    13 Keith Kelly                 Prov,RI              Team New Balance                         
   6   23:37  4:43    6 18-39    6 M     4 Eliya Sidame                West Chester,PA                                               
   7   23:43  4:45    7 18-39    7 M   625 Paul Rielly                 N. Providence,RI                                              
   8   23:49  4:46    8 18-39    8 M     9 Scott Goff                  Barrington,RI                                                 
   9   24:02  4:48    9 18-39    9 M   692 David Hinga                 Chelmsford,MA        Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  10   24:18  4:52   10 18-39   10 M   135 John Mortimer               Somerville,MA        BAA                                      
  11   24:39  4:56   11 18-39   11 M   317 Mike Richardson             Providence,RI        BAA                                      
  12   24:41  4:56   12 18-39   12 M   585 Jack Dwyer                  Brighton,MA                                                   
  13   24:42  4:56   13 18-39   13 M   298 Derek Holland               Brookline,MA         BAA                                      
  14   24:44  4:57   14 18-39   14 M   563 Robert Heffernan            Providence,RI                                                 
  15   24:45  4:57   15 18-39   15 M   323 Chris Volante               Nashua,NH            BAA                                      
  16   24:46  4:57   16 18-39   16 M   289 Steve Bishop                Pawtucket,RI         BAA                                      
  17   24:49  4:58   17 18-39   17 M   308 Christopher Magill          Albion,RI            BAA                                      
  18   24:51  4:58   18 18-39   18 M   627 Derek Phillips              Providence,RI        Running Heritage                         
  19   24:54  4:59   19 18-39   19 M   517 Bradford Klinedinst         Hudson,MA            MVS                                      
  20   24:56  4:59   20 18-39   20 M   602 Keven Oneil                 N. Kingstown,RI      BAA                                      
  21   24:58  5:00   21 18-39   21 M   622 Erick Beauchesne            Chelmsford,MA        Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  22   25:01  5:00   22 18-39   22 M   623 Eril Levigne                Chicopee,MA          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  23   25:07  5:01   23 18-39   23 M   708 Francisco Trejo             Pawtucket,RI         Athletic East                            
  24   25:08  5:02   24 18-39   24 M   313 Kevin Myles                 Attleboro,MA         BAA                                      
  25   25:08  5:02    1 40-49   25 M   686 Craig Fram                  Plaistow,NH          Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  26   25:10  5:02   25 18-39   26 M   321 Thomas Teger                Marlborough,MA       BAA                                      
  27   25:14  5:03    2 40-49   27 M   610 Tom Doody                   Pelham,NH            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  28   25:15  5:03   26 18-39   28 M   608 Scott Cody                  Cambridge,MA                                                  
  29   25:16  5:03   27 18-39   29 M   637 George Luke                 Clinton,CT           Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  30   25:19  5:04   28 18-39   30 M   303 Ryan LaFleur                Boston,MA            BAA                                      
  31   25:24  5:05   29 18-39   31 M   463 Stan Pyle                   South Portland,ME                                             
  32   25:26  5:05   30 18-39   32 M   565 Justin Lutz                 Natick,MA            WPI                                      
  33   25:28  5:06   31 18-39   33 M   673 Mark Larosa                 Malden,MA            Athletic East                            
  34   25:29  5:06   32 18-39   34 M   624 Mike Maloney                S, Grafton,MA        Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  35   25:30  5:06   33 18-39   35 M   693 Jim Quadros                 Lowell,MA            Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  36   25:32  5:06    3 40-49   36 M   684 Paul Hammond                Lexington,MA         Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  37   25:36  5:07   34 18-39   37 M   446 Benjamin Pollock            Westford,MA                                                   
  38   25:41  5:08   35 18-39   38 M   502 Jamie Carmichael            Providence,RI                                                 
  39   25:44  5:09   36 18-39   39 M   312 John Noland                 Kingston,MA          BAA                                      
  40   25:45  5:09   37 18-39   40 M   595 Peter Oviatt                Danielson,CT                                                  
  41   25:46  5:09   38 18-39   41 M   406 Ryan Carrara                Hopkinton,MA         Reebok Boston                            
  42   25:49  5:10    4 40-49   42 M   685 Doug Martyn                 North And,MA         Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  43   25:52  5:10    5 40-49   43 M   650 John Barbour                Gloucester,MA        Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  44   25:53  5:11   39 18-39   44 M   286 Jim Dandeneau               Taunton,MA           BAA                                      
  45   25:54  5:11    6 40-49   45 M   304 Ken Leinbach                Watertown,MA         BAA                                      
  46   25:57  5:11   40 18-39   46 M   733 Aaron Fiamino               Tolland,CT           Athletic East                            
  47   25:59  5:12   41 18-39   47 M   533 Denniss Floyd               Lynn,MA              GBTC                                     
  48   26:01  5:12   42 18-39   48 M   228 Keelyn Wu                   Freeport,ME                                                   
  49   26:02  5:12    1 18-39    1 F   603 Geraldine Hendricken        Carlow,IR                                                     
  50   26:05  5:13    7 40-49   49 M   611 Mark Reeder                 Brighton,MA          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  51   26:08  5:14   43 18-39   50 M    59 Terry McNatt                Needham,MA           CSU                                      
  52   26:15  5:15   44 18-39   51 M    30 Rod Viens                   Sunapee,NH           CMS                                      
  53   26:24  5:17    8 40-49   52 M   691 Mike Cooney                 Lowell,MA            Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  54   26:26  5:17   45 18-39   53 M    29 Alan Bernier                                     CMS                                   
  55   26:28  5:18   46 18-39   54 M   715 Chris Lawrence              Woonsocket,RI        BAA                                      
  56   26:30  5:18   47 18-39   55 M   690 Lars Bjune                  Dracut,MA            Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  57   26:32  5:18    9 40-49   56 M   689 Robert Dabrieo              Woburn,MA            Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  58   26:34  5:19    2 18-39    2 F     7 Marie Davenport             Chester,CT           Team New Balance                         
  59   26:36  5:19   48 18-39   57 M   194 Carlos Rivera               Springfield,MA       GSH                                      
  60   26:37  5:19   10 40-49   58 M    58 Jon Waldron                 Newton,MA            CSU                                      
  61   26:38  5:20   49 18-39   59 M   499 Alexander Curry             Attleboro,MA                                                  
  62   26:40  5:20    3 18-39    3 F    14 Kimberley Smith             Papakura,NZ                                                   
  63   26:42  5:20   50 18-39   60 M   434 Jason Dunklee               Somerville,MA        GBTC                                     
  64   26:43  5:21   51 18-39   61 M   294 Jonathan Fortescue          Wellesley,MA         BAA                                      
  65   26:44  5:21   11 40-49   62 M   687 Lou Ristaino                East Boston,MA       Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  66   26:46  5:21   52 18-39   63 M   325 Andy Wedlake                Bedford,MA           BAA                                      
  67   26:49  5:22   53 18-39   64 M   694 Chad Banford                Lowell,MA            Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  68   26:51  5:22   54 18-39   65 M   660 John Blouin                 Bedford,MA           GBTC                                     
  69   26:53  5:23   55 18-39   66 M   553 Ben Nephew                  Canton               GBTC                                  
  70   26:55  5:23   12 40-49   67 M   307 Andy MacDonald              Somerville,MA        BAA                                      
  71   26:57  5:23   56 18-39   68 M   320 Paul Stanislawzyk           Cohasset,MA          BAA                                      
  72   26:58  5:24   57 18-39   69 M   335 Paul Fratini                Ludlow,MA            GSH                                      
  73   27:00  5:24    4 18-39    4 F     6 Martha Komu                 West Chester,PA                                               
  74   27:01  5:24   58 18-39   70 M   577 Gregory Putnam              Weymouth,MA                                                   
  75   27:02  5:24    5 18-39    5 F    10 Sarah Hawn                  Winchester,NH        Team New Balance                         
  76   27:03  5:25   59 18-39   71 M   299 Phelps Jackson              Brookline,MA         BAA                                      
  77   27:04  5:25   13 40-49   72 M   648 Jim Garcia                  Westford,MA          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  78   27:06  5:25   60 18-39   73 M   568 Thomas Duggan               W. Springfield,MA    GSH                                      
  79   27:07  5:25   61 18-39   74 M    75 John Gleeson                Dover,NH             WPI                                      
  80   27:08  5:26   62 18-39   75 M   318 Nick Richardson             J P,MA               BAA                                      
  81   27:09  5:26    6 18-39    6 F   290 Sarah Dupre                 Brighton,MA          BAA                                      
  82   27:11  5:26   63 18-39   76 M    63 Derek Sawyer                Somerville,MA        CSU                                      
  83   27:13  5:27   64 18-39   77 M   609 Finbarr Kirwan              Brighton,MA          GBTC                                     
  84   27:15  5:27   65 18-39   78 M   311 Bill Nadeau                 Allston,MA           BAA                                      
  85   27:17  5:27   66 18-39   79 M   520 Peter Lopriore              Somerset,MA          Moose Milers & Marathoners               
  86   27:18  5:28   14 40-49   80 M   557 Robert Cipriano             Belmont,MA           Somerville RR                            
  87   27:20  5:28   67 18-39   81 M   417 Neil Wechsler               Camb,MA              GBTC                                     
  88   27:24  5:29   68 18-39   82 M   100 James Pawlicki              Beverly,MA           GBTC                                     
  89   27:25  5:29   69 18-39   83 M   377 Joe O'Leary                 Medford,MA           Somerville RR                            
  90   27:26  5:29   15 40-49   84 M   528 Geary Daniels               Dudley,MA                                                     
  91   27:26  5:29   70 18-39   85 M   688 Abedon Pichardo             Lawrence,MA          Whirlaway Racing Team                    
  92   27:27  5:29    7 18-39    7 F   306 Amy Lyman                   Belchertown,MA       BAA                                      
  93   27:28  5:30   71 18-39   86 M    62 Oleg Shpyrko                Billerica,MA         CSU                                      
  94   27:28  5:30   72 18-39   87 M   297 Matthew Herman              Newton,MA            BAA                                      
  95   27:28  5:30   16 40-49   88 M   328 Gregg Cornell               Pascoag,RI           CMS                                      
  96   27:29  5:30    1 50-59   89 M   145 Larry Olsen                 Milford,MA           Tri Valley                               
  97   27:30  5:30   73 18-39   90 M   435 Travis Dunbar               Boston,M             Athletic East                            
  98   27:35  5:31    2 50-59   91 M   649 William Dixon                Brattleboro,MA      Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
  99   27:38  5:32    3 50-59   92 M   532 Robert Ruel                 Whitman,MA           Tri Valley                               
 100   27:41  5:32   74 18-39   93 M   300 Kevin Flood                 Pawtucket,RI         BAA                                      
 101   27:51  5:34   75 18-39   94 M   529 Kit Wells                   Brookline,MA         GBTC                                     
 102   27:55  5:35   17 40-49   95 M   612 To, Blovin                  Templeton,MA         Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 103   27:57  5:35   76 18-39   96 M   196 Scott Sutter                Springfield,MA       GSH                                      
 104   27:59  5:36   77 18-39   97 M   344 Todd Brown                  Rockyhill,CT         N Medford                                
 105   28:00  5:36   78 18-39   98 M   695 Chris Mahoney               Haverhill,MA         Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 106   28:01  5:36   79 18-39   99 M   663 Michael Jack                Weymouth,MA                                                   
 107   28:03  5:37   80 18-39  100 M   596 William Newsham             Northbridge          GBTC                                  
 108   28:05  5:37   81 18-39  101 M    93 Ben Coyle                   Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
 109   28:06  5:37   82 18-39  102 M   536 Kevin Norton                Brighton,MA          BAA                                      
 110   28:07  5:37    4 50-59  103 M   618 Phil Riley                  Lowell,MA            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 111   28:13  5:39    5 50-59  104 M   641 Thomas Carroll              Chelmsford,MA        Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 112   28:16  5:39   83 18-39  105 M   575 Tom Wolkow                  Roxbury              GBTC                                  
 113   28:20  5:40   18 40-49  106 M   288 Jon Didrickson              Belmont,MA           BAA                                      
 114   28:22  5:40   84 18-39  107 M   284 Patrick Brennan             Camb,MA              BAA                                      
 115   28:22  5:40   85 18-39  108 M   432 Chris Elgar                 Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag                                
 116   28:23  5:41   86 18-39  109 M   159 Rich Voliva                 Camb,MA              GBTC                                     
 117   28:24  5:41   19 40-49  110 M   678 Scott Lundquist             Natick,MA            CSU                                      
 118   28:26  5:41    8 18-39    8 F   292 Mimi Fallon                 Mendon,MA            BAA                                      
 119   28:28  5:42   87 18-39  111 M   722 Christopher Leitz           Nashua,NH            Moose Milers & Marathoners               
 120   28:31  5:42    9 18-39    9 F   570 Molly Taber                 Somerville           MVS                                   
 121   28:34  5:43   88 18-39  112 M   574 David Mingori               Webster,MA           CMS                                      
 122   28:36  5:43   20 40-49  113 M   326 John Matthews               Canton,CT            CMS                                      
 123   28:37  5:43   21 40-49  114 M   143 Robert Chasen               Weymouth,MA          Tri Valley                               
 124   28:37  5:43   22 40-49  115 M   346 John Lee                    Harvard,MA           N Medford                                
 125   28:38  5:44   89 18-39  116 M   375 Simon Tbaini                Wilmington,MA        MVS                                      
 126   28:38  5:44   23 40-49  117 M   327 Dave Oliver                 Westboro,MA          CMS                                      
 127   28:39  5:44   90 18-39  118 M   652 Stanley Hu                  Cambdridge,MA        GBTC                                     
 128   28:40  5:44   24 40-49  119 M   661 Andre Chandonnet            Lowell,MA            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 129   28:41  5:44   91 18-39  120 M   662 Billy Machon                Boston,MA            Athletic East                            
 130   28:42  5:44   25 40-49  121 M    79 Steve Seaver                Cumberland,RI                                                 
 131   28:43  5:45    6 50-59  122 M   515 Stephen Burton              Medford,MA           Somerville RR                            
 132   28:44  5:45    7 50-59  123 M   193 Dave Reinhart               Wilbraham,MA         GSH                                      
 133   28:44  5:45    8 50-59  124 M   186 Jerry Learned               Hopkinton,MA         CMS                                      
 134   28:45  5:45   10 18-39   10 F   285 Christy Carerra             Hopkinton,MA         BAA                                      
 135   28:45  5:45   92 18-39  125 M   571 Noah Stuart                 Jamaica Plain,MA     GBTC                                     
 136   28:45  5:45   11 18-39   11 F   352 Jennifer Rapaport           Melrose,MA           MVS                                      
 137   28:46  5:45   93 18-39  126 M   295 Gary David                  Marlboro,MA          BAA                                      
 138   28:58  5:48   26 40-49  127 M   709 Otilio Hrejo                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 139   28:59  5:48    1 40-49   12 F   701 Cathy Pearce                Chelsford,MA         Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 140   29:00  5:48   12 18-39   13 F   588 Gina Rocha                  Peabody,MA           MVS                                      
 141   29:02  5:48   13 18-39   14 F   438 Kasie Wallace Enman         Huntington,VT        Athletic East                            
 142   29:05  5:49   14 18-39   15 F   621 Stephanie O'Reilly          N. Prov.,RI          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 143   29:09  5:50   94 18-39  128 M    60 Philip Cootey               Boston,MA            CSU                                      
 144   29:13  5:51   27 40-49  129 M   172 Larry O'Toole               Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag                                
 145   29:15  5:51   15 18-39   16 F   296 Carly Graytock              Somerville,MA        BAA                                      
 146   29:17  5:51   95 18-39  130 M   635 Robert Laplante             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 147   29:20  5:52    2 40-49   17 F   437 Nina Caron                  Andover,MA           MVS                                      
 148   29:22  5:52   96 18-39  131 M   674 Michael Urquiola            Melrose,MA           GBTC                                     
 149   29:22  5:52   28 40-49  132 M   724 Wayne Bordaen               Whitingville,MA      CMS                                      
 150   29:28  5:54   16 18-39   18 F   619 Kara Haas                   Westford,MA          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 151   29:31  5:54   97 18-39  133 M   696 Matt Simpson                Derry,NH             Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 152   29:34  5:55    3 40-49   19 F   315 Julie Peterson              Beverly,MA           BAA                                      
 153   29:39  5:56   29 40-49  134 M   599 Garrett Tinble              Cambridge,MA                                                  
 154   29:41  5:56   17 18-39   20 F   423 Veronica Kanga              Sturbridge,MA        CMS                                      
 155   29:42  5:56   30 40-49  135 M   467 Paul Buckel                 Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
 156   29:43  5:57   31 40-49  136 M   676 Jim Sullivan                Melrose,MA           Somerville RR                            
 157   29:45  5:57   98 18-39  137 M   103 Peter Brousseau             Prov,RI                                                       
 158   29:47  5:57   18 18-39   21 F   705 Tammie Robie                                     Whirlaway Racing Team                 
 159   29:48  5:58   19 18-39   22 F   229 Susannah Landreth           Newburyport,MA       MVS                                      
 160   29:50  5:58   20 18-39   23 F   287 Francine Darroch            Providence,RI        BAA                                      
 161   29:53  5:59   32 40-49  138 M   147 Jim Perry                   Upton,MA             Tri Valley                               
 162   29:54  5:59   99 18-39  139 M   668 Robert Ross                 Somerville,MA        Somerville RR                            
 163   29:56  5:59   21 18-39   24 F   639 Jennifer Hegarty            Arlington,MA         Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 164   29:56  5:59   22 18-39   25 F   430 Barbara McManus             Worcester,MA         CMS                                      
 165   29:57  5:59   33 40-49  140 M   175 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
 166   29:58  6:00   34 40-49  141 M   332 David Wright                E Longmedw,MA        GSH                                      
 167   29:59  6:00   35 40-49  142 M   331 Barry Auskern               Bernardston,MA       GSH                                      
 168   30:00  6:00  100 18-39  143 M   552 Nathan Smith                Worcester,MA         WPI                                      
 169   30:01  6:00   23 18-39   26 F   697 Simonetta Piergentili       Wilmington,MA        Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 170   30:02  6:00   36 40-49  144 M   468 Chip Speicher               N Attle,MA           Wampanoag                                
 171   30:03  6:01    9 50-59  145 M   681 Charles Salmond             Fitchburg,MA         N Medford                                
 172   30:04  6:01   10 50-59  146 M   350 Mark Wigler                 Hubbardston,MA       N Medford                                
 173   30:05  6:01   11 50-59  147 M   646 Larry Litscher              E. Longmeadown,MA    GSH                                      
 174   30:06  6:01   12 50-59  148 M   342 Brian Byrne                 Concord,NH           N Medford                                
 175   30:14  6:03   24 18-39   27 F   123 Kristen Brennand            Camb,MA              GBTC                                     
 176   30:15  6:03  101 18-39  149 M   338 Elvin Torres                Holyoke,MA           GSH                                      
 177   30:16  6:03   37 40-49  150 M   146 Don Palladini               Franklin,MA                                                   
 178   30:17  6:03   13 50-59  151 M    51 Sumner Brown                Belmont,MA           CSU                                      
 179   30:18  6:04   25 18-39   28 F   426 Heather Wark                Haydenville,MA       CMS                                      
 180   30:19  6:04   38 40-49  152 M   508 Khamfeua Haleudeth          Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
 181   30:20  6:04   14 50-59  153 M   345 Jim Impreslia               Leominster,MA        N Medford                                
 182   30:20  6:04  102 18-39  154 M    24 Dave Menard                 Waltham,MA           BAA                                      
 183   30:20  6:04   15 50-59  155 M   191 Kevin Leach                 Greenfield,MA        GSH                                      
 184   30:21  6:04  103 18-39  156 M   440 John Kinnee                 Harvard,MA                                                    
 185   30:23  6:05   26 18-39   29 F   698 Karen Thistle               Byfield,MA           Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 186   30:25  6:05   27 18-39   30 F   702 Caroline Kondoleom          Tewksbury,MA         Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 187   30:27  6:05  104 18-39  157 M   319 Jeffrey Staab               Hopkinton,MA         BAA                                      
 188   30:29  6:06    4 40-49   31 F   408 Madalena Boudreau           Fall River,MA                                                 
 189   30:31  6:06     Age?    158 M   576 Ken Kirejczyk               Prov.                Tuesday Night Turtles                 
 190   30:33  6:07   16 50-59  159 M   259 Jack Afarian                Plainville,MA        BAA                                      
 191   30:35  6:07   28 18-39   32 F   428 Nikki Kimball               Elizabethtown,NY     CMS                                      
 192   30:37  6:07   29 18-39   33 F   720 Milissa Leiet               Waltham,MA                                                    
 193   30:38  6:08   30 18-39   34 F   324 Suzy Walsh                  Somerville,MA        BAA                                      
 194   30:39  6:08   17 50-59  160 M   348 Michael Menovich            Lexington,MA         N Medford                                
 195   30:40  6:08   18 50-59  161 M   645 John Hackney                Montpelier,VT        Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 196   30:41  6:08   31 18-39   35 F   734 Sarah Nixon                 Medfield,MA          MVS                                      
 197   30:44  6:09  105 18-39  162 M   373 Kevin Fallon                Worcester,MA         CMS                                      
 198   30:46  6:09   39 40-49  163 M    25 Henning Richter             Boston,MA            BAA                                      
 199   30:50  6:10  106 18-39  164 M   333 Joseph Fois                 Springfield,MA       GSH                                      
 200   30:53  6:11   19 50-59  165 M   246 Arthur Roberts              Springfield,MA       GSH                                      
 201   30:56  6:11   40 40-49  166 M   341 Steve Penny                 Gardner,MA           N Medford                                
 202   30:58  6:12    5 40-49   36 F   424 Maureen Burns               Hampden,MA           CMS                                      
 203   30:59  6:12  107 18-39  167 M   371 Michael Bonnett             Wakefield,MA         MVS                                      
 204   31:02  6:12   41 40-49  168 M   534 Bill Taksar                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
 205   31:04  6:13   42 40-49  169 M   224 Ken Ross                    Boston,MA            GBTC                                     
 206   31:07  6:13   32 18-39   37 F   280 Megan Auger                 Somerville,MA        BAA                                      
 207   31:12  6:14    6 40-49   38 F   178 Marge Bellisle              Warren,RI            CMS                                      
 208   31:15  6:15  108 18-39  170 M   511 Brian Reeves                Shirley,MA           MVS                                      
 209   31:18  6:16   33 18-39   39 F   703 Julie Garvin'               N. Andover,MA        Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 210   31:19  6:16    7 40-49   40 F   700 Lisa Zappala                                     Whirlaway Racing Team                 
 211   31:20  6:16   20 50-59  171 M   607 Beuford Greb                Dalton,MA            GSH                                      
 212   31:23  6:17   21 50-59  172 M    56 Jim Terry                   Roslindale,MA        CSU                                      
 213   31:24  6:17    8 40-49   41 F   642 Susan Hackney               Montpelier,VT        Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 214   31:25  6:17   34 18-39   42 F   631 Heather Moorewood           Somerville,MA        Somerville RR                            
 215   31:30  6:18   43 40-49  173 M   527 Dave Tyler                  N. Attleboro,MA      MVS                                      
 216   31:32  6:18   22 50-59  174 M   636 Chip Mann                   Townsend,MA          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 217   31:34  6:19    9 40-49   43 F   427 Sidney Letendre             Florence,MA          CMS                                      
 218   31:38  6:20   44 40-49  175 M   130 Jim Limperis                Seekonk,MA                                                    
 219   31:40  6:20   10 40-49   44 F   699 Miae Jacobs                 Atkinson,NH          Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 220   31:41  6:20   11 40-49   45 F   420 Karen McGahie               Boylston,MA          CMS                                      
 221   31:42  6:20   45 40-49  176 M   658 Kevin Manghan               Monson,MA            GSH                                      
 222   31:42  6:20    1 60-98  177 M   626 Douglas Macgregor           Lebanon,NH           Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 223   31:44  6:21    2 60-98  178 M   210 Jim Daley                   Newipswich,NH        CMS                                      
 224   31:47  6:21   46 40-49  179 M   657 Keevin Coughlan             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 225   31:53  6:23   47 40-49  180 M   400 Bob Pomeroy                 Boston,MA            Somerville RR                            
 226   31:54  6:23    3 60-98  181 M   653 Charles Kellogg             Mancheter,MA         MVS                                      
 227   31:56  6:23   23 50-59  182 M   404 Roger Nasatka               Westford,MA          CMS                                      
 228   32:00  6:24   24 50-59  183 M   192 Stanley Kolpa               Vernon,VT            GSH                                      
 229   32:02  6:24   12 40-49   46 F   202 Susan Kenney                Somerset,MA          RIRR                                     
 230   32:04  6:25   25 50-59  184 M    38 Brian Savilonis             Princeton,MA         WPI                                      
 231   32:06  6:25   48 40-49  185 M   138 Janos Mako                  N Andover,MA         MVS                                      
 232   32:07  6:25   26 50-59  186 M   244 Ramon Alicea                Holyoke,MA           GSH                                      
 233   32:12  6:26   13 40-49   47 F   235 Linda Urko                  Wrentham,MA          Tri Valley                               
 234   32:21  6:28   35 18-39   48 F   573 Lisa Hines                  Roxbury              GBTC                                  
 235   32:24  6:29   27 50-59  187 M    26 Dennis Herman               Newton,MA            BAA                                      
 236   32:26  6:29   14 40-49   49 F   439 Juliana Nievergert          Norfolk,MA                                                    
 237   32:28  6:30   28 50-59  188 M   579 Mike Ellowitz               N. Attleboro,MA      Wampanoag                                
 238   32:31  6:30   15 40-49   50 F   704 Brenda Clarkwarne           Andover,MA           Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 239   32:41  6:32   49 40-49  189 M   234 Wayne Stocker               W Sprngfld,MA        GSH                                      
 240   32:42  6:32   29 50-59  190 M   654 Tom Foltz                   Stowe,VT             Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 241   32:43  6:33   50 40-49  191 M   291 Sam Eid                     Cambridge,MA         BAA                                      
 242   32:44  6:33    4 60-98  192 M   644 Denny Leblanc               Nashua,NH            Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 243   32:45  6:33   16 40-49   51 F   422 Carol Hurley                Spencer,MA           CMS                                      
 244   32:46  6:33   36 18-39   52 F    64 Susan McNatt                Needham,MA           CSU                                      
 245   32:47  6:33  109 18-39  193 M   248 Anthony Salotto             Norton,MA                                                     
 246   32:49  6:34   37 18-39   53 F   507 Emily Oates                 Boston,MA                                                     
 247   32:52  6:34   38 18-39   54 F   112 Cheryl Lyons                Westerly,RI          GBTC                                     
 248   32:54  6:35   39 18-39   55 F   629 Katherine Wasilenko         Boston,MA            GBTC                                     
 249   32:59  6:36  110 18-39  194 M   492 John Knobel                 N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 250   33:07  6:37   30 50-59  195 M   122 Harry Frost                 Stoughton,MA         GBTC                                     
 251   33:08  6:38    1 50-59   56 F   643 Susan Maslowski             Billerica,MA         Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 252   33:10  6:38   31 50-59  196 M   659 Leo Cabrera                 Lawrence,MA          Whirlaway Racing Team                    
 253   33:12  6:38   51 40-49  197 M   114 Jesse Affonso               Somerset,MA          RIRR                                     
 254   33:13  6:39  111 18-39  198 M   361 John Walsh                  Worcester,MA         WPI                                      
 255   33:14  6:39  112 18-39  199 M   106 David Amaral                Somerville,MA                                                 
 256   33:16  6:39  113 18-39  200 M   479 Patrick McCormick           Cumberland,RI                                                 
 257   33:18  6:40  114 18-39  201 M   158 Carlos Montano              Norwood,MA                                                    
 258   33:19  6:40   32 50-59  202 M   255 David Pember                Medfield,MA          RIRR                                     
 259   33:20  6:40  115 18-39  203 M   232 Jay McGonnell               Whitinsville,MA      Tri Valley                               
 260   33:23  6:41  116 18-39  204 M   251 Kirk Bogardus               N Attleboro,MA       Wampanoag                                
 261   33:24  6:41   40 18-39   57 F   638 Andrea Gillespie            Stoneham,MA          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 262   33:26  6:41   41 18-39   58 F   586 Arania Adolphson            Providence,RI                                                 
 263   33:29  6:42    2 50-59   59 F   336 Carol L'Esperance           Holyoke,MA           GSH                                      
 264   33:35  6:43   17 40-49   60 F    68 Patricia Robinson           Waban,MA             CSU                                      
 265   33:37  6:43   52 40-49  205 M   544 Richard Grobecker           Salem,NH             MVS                                      
 266   33:39  6:44   53 40-49  206 M   481 Clifford Ennis              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 267   33:41  6:44  117 18-39  207 M   738 Mario Perez                 Revere,MA            Somerville RR                            
 268   33:43  6:45   33 50-59  208 M   144 George Cunha                Douglas,MA           Tri Valley                               
 269   33:46  6:45    1 01-17  209 M   496 Phillip Smith               Norton,MA                                                     
 270   33:48  6:46   34 50-59  210 M   363 Bland Addison               Worcester,MA         WPI                                      
 271   33:49  6:46   42 18-39   61 F   441 Ulrike Gradhand             Boston,MA            GBTC                                     
 272   33:50  6:46    5 60-98  211 M   227 George Kasierski            Northbridge,MA       CMS                                      
 273   33:52  6:46   43 18-39   62 F   189 Amy Burgess                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 274   33:56  6:47   18 40-49   63 F   640 Liane Pancoast              Westford,MA          Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 275   34:01  6:48   44 18-39   64 F   419 Krishna Longanecker         Springfield,MA       CMS                                      
 276   34:02  6:48     Age?    212 M   747 Mark Hemen                  Melrose,MA           Somerville RR                            
 277   34:04  6:49   54 40-49  213 M   381 Joseph Puffer               Goffstown,NH                                                  
 278   34:06  6:49   45 18-39   65 F   723 Roseann Smith               Harrisville,RI                                                
 279   34:07  6:49   55 40-49  214 M   359 Kent Rissmiller             Jefferson,MA         WPI                                      
 280   34:11  6:50  118 18-39  215 M   510 Brendan Cryan               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 281   34:16  6:51  119 18-39  216 M   337 Ruben Rios                  Springfield,MA       GSH                                      
 282   34:18  6:52   35 50-59  217 M   664 John McGrath                North Attleboro,MA                                            
 283   34:19  6:52  120 18-39  218 M     8 Joseph Noel                 Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 284   34:22  6:52    1 01-17   66 F    48 Marianne Mealey             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 285   34:24  6:53   56 40-49  219 M    41 Jim Ferns                   Cranston,RI                                                   
 286   34:26  6:53  121 18-39  220 M    84 Michael Mahon               Boston,MA                                                     
 287   34:29  6:54   57 40-49  221 M    49 David Martin                Riverside,RI                                                  
 288   34:31  6:54   19 40-49   67 F    69 Lisa Doucett                Andover,MA           CSU                                      
 289   34:34  6:55  122 18-39  222 M   222 Nick Pereira                Rumford,RI           RIRR                                     
 290   34:36  6:55   58 40-49  223 M   384 Mike Sawyer                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 291   34:37  6:55   59 40-49  224 M   357 Genipro Almeida             Norton,MA                                                     
 292   34:39  6:56     Age?    225 M   390 Craig Koch                  Norfolk,MA                                                    
 293   34:41  6:56   46 18-39   68 F   578 Kristen Helmick             Boston               Somerville RR                         
 294   34:44  6:57  123 18-39  226 M   546 Daniel Milton               Hudson,MA                                                     
 295   34:46  6:57   60 40-49  227 M   154 Randy Place                 S Hadley,MA          GSH                                      
 296   34:48  6:58   61 40-49  228 M   716 Tim Trenger                 Foxboro,MA                                                    
 297   34:51  6:58   47 18-39   69 F   347 Della Mitchell              Harvard,MA           N Medford                                
 298   34:52  6:58  124 18-39  229 M   672 Matt Dykhoff                Hopedale,MA                                                   
 299   34:54  6:59   36 50-59  230 M   385 Bill Clarke                 Georgetown,MA        MVS                                      
 300   34:57  6:59  125 18-39  231 M   712 Rich Ruffing                Cambridge,MA                                                  
 301   34:59  7:00     Age?    232 M   669 John Reinhagen              Attleboro,MA         Runaway                                  
 302   35:01  7:00   20 40-49   70 F   707 Heather Johnson             North Attleboro,MA                                            
 303   35:03  7:01  126 18-39  233 M   680 Daniel Hill                 Haverhill,MA         MVS                                      
 304   35:04  7:01   48 18-39   71 F    65 Karingaggi Destefanis       Arlington,MA         CSU                                      
 305   35:05  7:01  127 18-39  234 M   451 Robert Gleason              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 306   35:07  7:01  128 18-39  235 M   456 Tim Birch                   Attleboro,MA                                                  
 307   35:09  7:02   49 18-39   72 F   630 Sarah Zanardi               Siomerville,MA       GBTC                                     
 308   35:12  7:02   21 40-49   73 F   110 Marianne McCready           Norton,MA                                                     
 309   35:14  7:03    6 60-98  236 M    73 Don Bell                    Bellingham,MA        Tri Valley                               
 310   35:20  7:04    3 50-59   74 F   651 Patty Foltz                 Stowe,VT             Greater Lowell Roadrunners               
 311   35:26  7:05   50 18-39   75 F    92 Laura Millhollin            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 312   35:28  7:06   62 40-49  237 M   450 Marc Pelletier              N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 313   35:30  7:06   63 40-49  238 M   478 Frank Hanan                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
 314   35:31  7:06   37 50-59  239 M   519 Peter Orni                  Fitchburg,MA         CMS                                      
 315   35:32  7:06   64 40-49  240 M   592 Dana Kelley                 Westford,MA          MVS                                      
 316   35:34  7:07   51 18-39   76 F   105 Denise Brousseau            Prov,RI                                                       
 317   35:38  7:08   65 40-49  241 M    83 Kevin Vine                  Boston,MA                                                     
 318   35:39  7:08   52 18-39   77 F    21 Sandra Sheehy               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 319   35:41  7:08   66 40-49  242 M   120 Raymond Olivier             Rehoboth,MA          Wampanoag                                
 320   35:45  7:09   67 40-49  243 M    44 David Thacker               Glocester,RI         RIRR                                     
 321   35:47  7:09   53 18-39   78 F   176 Kimberly Giannouloudis      Mansfield,MA                                                  
 322   35:49  7:10  129 18-39  244 M   433 Michael Sullivan            Dorchester,MA        L Street                                 
 323   35:51  7:10   54 18-39   79 F   551 Amy Beauchesne              Chelmsford,MA                                                 
 324   35:53  7:11   22 40-49   80 F    27 Kim Forget                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 325   35:56  7:11   55 18-39   81 F   604 Emily Hill                  Sinervukke,MA                                                 
 326   35:58  7:12    7 60-98  245 M   258 Stuart Thurston             Boylston,M           CMS                                      
 327   35:59  7:12   56 18-39   82 F    66 Rachel Ban                  Somerville,MA        CSU                                      
 328   36:00  7:12   38 50-59  246 M   261 Bill Shaw                   Mansfield,MA         Wampanoag                                
 329   36:02  7:12   57 18-39   83 F   204 Lorraine Mohan              Norton,MA                                                     
 330   36:03  7:13  130 18-39  247 M   260 Lawrence Taylor             Plainville,MA                                                 
 331   36:04  7:13   68 40-49  248 M   537 Jim Moran                   Methuen,MA           MVS                                      
 332   36:05  7:13   69 40-49  249 M   220 Jim Miller                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
 333   36:06  7:13   70 40-49  250 M   225 David Keenan                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 334   36:07  7:13  131 18-39  251 M   155 Brian Pinto                 Taunton,MA                                                    
 335   36:08  7:14   71 40-49  252 M   413 Richard Carroll             Foxboro,MA                                                    
 336   36:10  7:14   23 40-49   84 F   525 Susan Cahill                Hopkinton,MA                                                  
 337   36:11  7:14   72 40-49  253 M   209 Neil Bunick                 Whitman,MA           CSU                                      
 338   36:12  7:14    2 01-17  254 M   548 Joey Nixon                  Foxboro,MA                                                    
 339   36:14  7:15   73 40-49  255 M   503 Peter Lacasse               Bellingham,MA                                                 
 340   36:16  7:15   24 40-49   85 F   282 Emma Barrera                Cambridge,MA         BAA                                      
 341   36:17  7:15    4 50-59   86 F   376 Linda Jennings              Burlington,MA        MVS                                      
 342   36:18  7:16   58 18-39   87 F   213 Keri Stanovitch             Cumberland,RI        Runaway                                  
 343   36:19  7:16   74 40-49  256 M    43 Steven Parsons              Foxboro,MA                                                    
 344   36:20  7:16    5 50-59   88 F    72 Eleondra Mendonca           W Yarmouth,MA        CSU                                      
 345   36:21  7:16   75 40-49  257 M   540 John Coster                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 346   36:23  7:17   76 40-49  258 M    90 Luis Anastacio              E Prov,RI            O.S.A.C.                                 
 347   36:24  7:17  132 18-39  259 M   679 Robert Crapulli             Lincoln,RI           Runaway                                  
 348   36:25  7:17   39 50-59  260 M   411 Peter Patterson             Rutland,VT                                                    
 349   36:27  7:17   40 50-59  261 M   269 Jim Whelan                  Attleboro,MA         Runaway                                  
 350   36:30  7:18    8 60-98  262 M   418 Otto Lies                   Holden,MA            CMS                                      
 351   36:34  7:19   25 40-49   89 F   719 Linda Limperis              Seekonk,MA                                                    
 352   36:38  7:20  133 18-39  263 M   401 Bill Franklin               Lowell,MA            MVS                                      
 353   36:46  7:21    6 50-59   90 F   431 Mary Rycuk                  Long Meadow,MA       CMS                                      
 354   36:50  7:22   41 50-59  264 M    55 Isaiah Shalom               W Brookfield,MA      CSU                                      
 355   36:55  7:23   42 50-59  265 M   169 Robert Boyd                 Stoneham,MA                                                   
 356   36:56  7:23   77 40-49  266 M   726 Steve Vaitones              Waltham,MA           Somerville RR                            
 357   36:57  7:23   59 18-39   91 F   731 Linda Yamamoto              New York,NY                                                   
 358   36:59  7:24   78 40-49  267 M   386 Douglas Casey               Nashua,NH            GCS                                      
 359   37:00  7:24  134 18-39  268 M   539 Brett Golov                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 360   37:01  7:24   60 18-39   92 F   601 Doreen Lewis                Worcester,MA         N Medford                                
 361   37:03  7:25   43 50-59  269 M   187 Roger Steele                Fiskdale,MA          WPI                                      
 362   37:06  7:25   26 40-49   93 F   369 Jane Ryder                  Wakefield,MA         MVS                                      
 363   37:08  7:26    3 01-17  270 M   655 Jake Malo                   Attleeboro,MA                                                 
 364   37:10  7:26   61 18-39   94 F    91 Jennifer Walter             Duxbury,MA                                                    
 365   37:13  7:27   27 40-49   95 F   407 Kim Reddington              N Reading,MA         MVS                                      
 366   37:14  7:27   79 40-49  271 M   167 Mark Young                  N Attleboro,MA       Runaway                                  
 367   37:14  7:27   80 40-49  272 M   349 Joe Dimucci                 Templeton,MA         N Medford                                
 368   37:16  7:27  135 18-39  273 M   634 John Hallgrew               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 369   37:17  7:27  136 18-39  274 M   729 Peter Lanctot               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 370   37:18  7:28     Age?    275 M   682 James Lanctot               Lincoln,RI                                                    
 371   37:20  7:28  137 18-39  276 M   397 Jerry Sawyer                Bellingham,MA                                                 
 372   37:22  7:28   62 18-39   96 F    31 Anne Eberhart               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 373   37:24  7:29   63 18-39   97 F   389 Sarah Prescott              Concord,NH           MVS                                      
 374   37:27  7:29    9 60-98  277 M    76 Bill Engle                  Dublin,NH            GCS                                      
 375   37:32  7:30   81 40-49  278 M   160 Sergio Perez                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 376   37:36  7:31  138 18-39  279 M   206 John Andrade                Taunton,MA                                                    
 377   37:38  7:32   64 18-39   98 F   442 Katie Brace                 Stow,MA                                                       
 378   37:39  7:32   82 40-49  280 M   647 Jim Carberry                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 379   37:42  7:32   83 40-49  281 M   484 Ken Claflin                 Attleeboro,MA                                                 
 380   37:48  7:34   28 40-49   99 F   180 Ann Krucek                  Worcester,MA         CMS                                      
 381   37:53  7:35   44 50-59  282 M   316 Jerry Powers                Lynn,M               BAA                                      
 382   37:54  7:35     Age?    283 M   745 Joseph Martin               Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 383   37:56  7:35    7 50-59  100 F   421 Linda Usher                 Upton,MA             CMS                                      
 384   38:00  7:36  139 18-39  284 M   388 Christopher Ciccio          Attleboro,MA                                                  
 385   38:02  7:36   84 40-49  285 M   457 Bub Derosier                Norton,MA                                                     
 386   38:04  7:37  140 18-39  286 M   458 John Unterweger             Plainville,MA                                                 
 387   38:08  7:38   85 40-49  287 M   735 John Eckart                 Norton,MA                                                     
 388   38:11  7:38   86 40-49  288 M   572 Jeff Cantin                 Norton,MA                                                     
 389   38:14  7:39   65 18-39  101 F    67 Debra Thomas                Boston,MA            CSU                                      
 390   38:15  7:39   66 18-39  102 F    81 Amanda Laban                Brookline,MA                                                  
 391   38:16  7:39   10 60-98  289 M   392 Ronald Robitaille           Norton,MA            Wampanoag                                
 392   38:19  7:40   29 40-49  103 F    71 Delwyn Williamson           Boston,MA            CSU                                      
 393   38:21  7:40   30 40-49  104 F   243 Louanne Washburn            Mansfield,MA                                                  
 394   38:22  7:40   67 18-39  105 F   461 Linda Degirolamo            Mansfield,MA                                                  
 395   38:23  7:41   68 18-39  106 F   460 Christine Killion           Attleboro,MA                                                  
 396   38:24  7:41   45 50-59  290 M   538 Larry Morris                Leominster,MA        N Medford                                
 397   38:24  7:41   31 40-49  107 F   490 Cynthia Hastings            Winthrop,MA          GBTC                                     
 398   38:25  7:41  141 18-39  291 M   115 Stephen Spiewakowski        Mansfield,MA                                                  
 399   38:28  7:42   87 40-49  292 M    39 William Carroll             Weymouth,MA                                                   
 400   38:32  7:42  142 18-39  293 M    22 Jimmy Brassard              S Attleboro,MA                                                
 401   38:35  7:43   88 40-49  294 M   134 Tony Sousa                  Seekonk,MA                                                    
 402   38:38  7:44   89 40-49  295 M   396 Michael Morrissey           Cumberland,RI                                                 
 403   38:45  7:45   69 18-39  108 F   198 Donna Saletnik              Ware,MA              GSH                                      
 404   38:48  7:46   90 40-49  296 M   151 Richard Dankel              Plainville,MA                                                 
 405   38:51  7:46   91 40-49  297 M   501 Steven Plumb                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 406   38:52  7:46   46 50-59  298 M   278 Francis Saunders            Medway,MA                                                     
 407   38:54  7:47   92 40-49  299 M   825 Bob Benedetti               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 408   38:56  7:47   32 40-49  109 F   543 Patricia Grobecker          Salem,NH             MVS                                      
 409   38:59  7:48   47 50-59  300 M   340 George Graves               Baldwinville,MA      N Medford                                
 410   39:01  7:48   33 40-49  110 F    94 Candace Cederberg           Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 411   39:02  7:48   11 60-98  301 M   270 Mike O'Connor               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 412   39:08  7:50    2 01-17  111 F   590 Danielle Clifford           Attleboro,MA                                                  
 413   39:15  7:51   48 50-59  302 M   555 Jim Lewis                   Attleboro,MA                                                  
 414   39:17  7:51   70 18-39  112 F   131 Kelly Sullivan              Westfield,MA         GSH                                      
 415   39:19  7:52   71 18-39  113 F   195 Mary Gubala                 Holyoke,MA           GSH                                      
 416   39:21  7:52  143 18-39  303 M   416 Kevin Kelley                Burlington,MA                                                 
 417   39:24  7:53   49 50-59  304 M   264 Richard Waldman             Dracut,MA            MVS                                      
 418   39:28  7:54  144 18-39  305 M   445 Chris Burroughs             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 419   39:32  7:54  145 18-39  306 M    40 Kirk Steigler               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 420   39:33  7:55   93 40-49  307 M   353 Ken Shiff                   Andover,MA           MVS                                      
 421   39:35  7:55  146 18-39  308 M   462 Redro Teixeira              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 422   39:37  7:55   94 40-49  309 M   109 Andy Wood                   Norwood,MA                                                    
 423   39:38  7:56   95 40-49  310 M   474 Paul Coogan                 North Attleboro,MA                                            
 424   39:40  7:56   12 60-98  311 M   360 Allen Hoffman               Sterling,MA          WPI                                      
 425   39:42  7:56   72 18-39  114 F   136 Jackie Buckner              N Attleboro,MA                                                
 426   39:45  7:57   50 50-59  312 M   190 Tony Fascitelli             Cumberland,RI                                                 
 427   39:48  7:58   34 40-49  115 F   281 Cely Barrera                Cambridge,MA         BAA                                      
 428   39:49  7:58   96 40-49  313 M   399 Paul Collupy                N Attleboro,MA                                                
 429   39:49  7:58   51 50-59  314 M   365 Bill Hames                  Salem,NH             MVS                                      
 430   39:51  7:58   35 40-49  116 F   489 Sharon McAuliffe            Nashua,NH            GCS                                      
 431   39:52  7:58  147 18-39  315 M    50 Mark Drozeck                Ashland,MA                                                    
 432   39:53  7:59   52 50-59  316 M    32 William Jennings            Norton,MA            Wampanoag                                
 433   39:54  7:59  148 18-39  317 M   473 Jim Kitsock                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 434   39:54  7:59   73 18-39  117 F   165 Susan Simmons               Blackstone,MA                                                 
 435   39:55  7:59   74 18-39  118 F   809 Nancy Brodeur               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 436   39:56  7:59    8 50-59  119 F   366 Debbie Ian                  Atkinson,NH          MVS                                      
 437   39:58  8:00   97 40-49  318 M   482 Jeffrey White               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 438   39:58  8:00   36 40-49  120 F   560 Joanne Barry                Pascoag,RI                                                    
 439   39:59  8:00   37 40-49  121 F   477 Karen Capece                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 440   40:07  8:01   53 50-59  319 M   742 Russell Bogdan              Cumberland,RI        Runaway                                  
 441   40:08  8:02   75 18-39  122 F   530 Debra Volk                  Lynn,MA              GBTC                                     
 442   40:10  8:02  149 18-39  320 M   117 Edward Lynch                Franklin,MA                                                   
 443   40:13  8:03   38 40-49  123 F   494 Gail Strong                 S. Attleboro,MA                                               
 444   40:18  8:04   13 60-98  321 M   168 Dennis Branham              Providence,RI        RIRR                                     
 445   40:22  8:04    9 50-59  124 F   265 Elizabeth Waldman           Dracut,MA            MVS                                      
 446   40:27  8:05  150 18-39  322 M   732 Jim Laferriere              N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 447   40:32  8:06   54 50-59  323 M   714 Dennis Poland               N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 448   40:36  8:07   98 40-49  324 M   339 Pabio Rivera                Holyoke,MA           GSH                                      
 449   40:40  8:08   99 40-49  325 M   493 Peter Barrar                Somerset,MA                                                   
 450   40:42  8:08   39 40-49  125 F    23 Euda Brassard               S Attleboro,MA                                                
 451   40:43  8:09   76 18-39  126 F   486 Michelle Lacasse            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 452   40:44  8:09  151 18-39  326 M   485 Barry Lacasse               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 453   40:46  8:09   55 50-59  327 M   254 James Leonard               Cumberland,RI        Wampanoag                                
 454   40:48  8:10   56 50-59  328 M    47 Alan Goldberg               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 455   40:49  8:10  152 18-39  329 M   569 Emmanuel Oyola              Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 456   40:50  8:10  153 18-39  330 M   108 Joseph Kauey                Waltham,MA                                                    
 457   40:52  8:10   57 50-59  331 M   102 Bob Giordano                Franklin,MA                                                   
 458   40:53  8:11  100 40-49  332 M    36 Dave MacEachern             Plainville,MA                                                 
 459   40:54  8:11  101 40-49  333 M   580 Steve Ciolfi                Pawtucket,RI         GBTC                                     
 460   40:55  8:11  102 40-49  334 M   522 Stephen Laplante            Medfield,MA                                                   
 461   41:11  8:14   58 50-59  335 M   221 Paul Pare                   N Smithfield,RI      RIRR                                     
 462   41:12  8:14   14 60-98  336 M   513 Herb Cunha                  N Andover,MA         MVS                                      
 463   41:14  8:15   59 50-59  337 M   367 Andrew Ian                  Atkinson,NH          MVS                                      
 464   41:14  8:15   60 50-59  338 M   516 Richard Walsh               Norwood,MA                                                    
 465   41:15  8:15  154 18-39  339 M   398 Kevin McSally               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 466   41:16  8:15   10 50-59  127 F   429 Laura Beckwith              Holden,MA            CMS                                      
 467   41:18  8:16  103 40-49  340 M   466 Jeff Brownell               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 468   41:20  8:16   15 60-98  341 M   354 Joe Curley                  Marlboro,MA          Tri Valley                               
 469   41:21  8:16   61 50-59  342 M   237 David Basque                Sutton,MA            CMS                                      
 470   41:22  8:16   11 50-59  128 F   443 Terrie Cahalane             N Andover,MA         MVS                                      
 471   41:23  8:17  104 40-49  343 M   454 Thomas Barrett              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 472   41:30  8:18   62 50-59  344 M   628 Al Campbell                 W. Greenwich,RI      RIRR                                     
 473   41:37  8:19  105 40-49  345 M   271 Sidney Yules                N Attleboro,MA                                                
 474   41:39  8:20   16 60-98  346 M   266 Don Ross                    Marblehead,MA        NE 65+                                   
 475   41:41  8:20  106 40-49  347 M   205 Bill Caffrey                Wrentham,MA                                                   
 476   41:43  8:21   12 50-59  129 F   133 Pat Allen-Sousa             Seekonk,MA                                                    
 477   41:45  8:21  107 40-49  348 M   523 Mark Monti                  Cambridge,MA         BAA                                      
 478   41:53  8:23  108 40-49  349 M   141 Steve Olson                 S Attleboro,MA                                                
 479   42:01  8:24   77 18-39  130 F   471 Lisa Fuller                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 480   42:03  8:25   17 60-98  350 M   256 Marshall McCloskey          Arlington,MA         MVS                                      
 481   42:05  8:25   78 18-39  131 F    46 Helen Bingham               Rehoboth,MA          Tri Valley                               
 482   42:08  8:26  155 18-39  351 M   741 Matthew Goudreau            Seekonk,MA                                                    
 483   42:10  8:26     Age?        U   710  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 484   42:13  8:27  156 18-39  352 M   531 Hal Shurtleff               Taunton,MA                                                    
 485   42:16  8:27   79 18-39  132 F   567 Hadley Creech               Boswton,MA                                                    
 486   42:18  8:28  109 40-49  353 M   268 Marcus Evans                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 487   42:20  8:28    3 01-17  133 F   464 Alexandra Meville           Attleboro,MA                                                  
 488   42:21  8:28     Age?    134 F   274 Sofia Moriarty              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 489   42:22  8:28   18 60-98  354 M    28 Ray Lussier                 Grafton,MA           Tri Valley                               
 490   42:24  8:29  157 18-39  355 M   509 Mark Reeves                 Shirley,MA           MVS                                      
 491   42:27  8:29   63 50-59  356 M   183 Dave Smith                  N Andover,MA         MVS                                      
 492   42:30  8:30   80 18-39  135 F   558 Michele Bray                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 493   42:31  8:30  158 18-39  357 M   512 Chad Alden                  Taunton,MA                                                    
 494   42:32  8:30   19 60-98  358 M   121 Karl Tuomivaara             Paxton,MA            CMS                                      
 495   42:35  8:31  159 18-39  359 M   718 Todd Palmer                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 496   42:42  8:32   81 18-39  136 F   542 Kellie Fram                 Plaiston,NH          MVS                                      
 497   42:44  8:33  160 18-39  360 M   713 Craig Wright                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 498   42:46  8:33   82 18-39  137 F   436 Liza Dietz                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
 499   42:48  8:34   40 40-49  138 F   497 Marcia McCabe               Cranston,RI                                                   
 500   42:50  8:34   41 40-49  139 F   343 Emer O'Donoghue             Lexington,MA         N Medford                                
 501   42:52  8:34    4 01-17  140 F   541 Heidi Fram                  Plaistow,NH                                                   
 502   42:54  8:35   64 50-59  361 M   455 Robert McGinnis             Windsorlock,CT                                                
 503   42:58  8:36  110 40-49  362 M   465 Brad Ger,aom                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 504   43:06  8:37  111 40-49  363 M   476 Frnak Oftring               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 505   43:08  8:38   13 50-59  141 F   279 Charlene Saunders           Medway,MA                                                     
 506   43:09  8:38   42 40-49  142 F   140 Debbie Secinaro             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 507   43:10  8:38   83 18-39  143 F   495 Amy Grundt                  Providence,RI                                                 
 508   43:10  8:38   43 40-49  144 F   368 Ursula Ryder                Wakefield,MA                                                  
 509   43:12  8:38   14 50-59  145 F   142 Jean Bell                   Bellingham,MA        Tri Valley                               
 510   43:14  8:39  112 40-49  364 M   214 John Durkee                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 511   43:16  8:39   65 50-59  365 M   252 Steve Kitsock               Manchester,CT                                                 
 512   43:18  8:40  113 40-49  366 M   277 Gordon Smith                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 513   43:20  8:40  114 40-49  367 M    74 Michael Branagan            Cumberland,RI                                                 
 514   43:25  8:41   20 60-98  368 M   233 Stan Vancelette             Amherst,NH           CMS                                      
 515   43:33  8:43   84 18-39  146 F   549 Karen Fay                   Foxboro,MA                                                    
 516   43:34  8:43   85 18-39  147 F   514 Barbara Duquette            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 517   43:36  8:43     Age?    148 F   564 Glynnis Kennon              Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 518   43:38  8:44    1 60-98  149 F   391 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA            Wampanoag                                
 519   43:40  8:44   86 18-39  150 F   223 Kimberly Rosato             Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 520   43:41  8:44  115 40-49  369 M   633 David Hallgren              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 521   43:42  8:44  161 18-39  370 M   600 Damon Palagi                Narraganstett,RI                                              
 522   43:44  8:45  162 18-39  371 M   498 Scott Hampson               Woonsocket,RI                                                 
 523   43:46  8:45  116 40-49  372 M   556 Daniel Lavoie               N Oxford,MA          CMS                                      
 524   43:48  8:46  163 18-39  373 M   737 Patrick Parker              Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 525   43:51  8:46   87 18-39  151 F    33 Jean Hickox                 Chepachet,RI                                                  
 526   44:04  8:49  117 40-49  374 M   370 Brian Brosnan               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 527   44:08  8:50   66 50-59  375 M   372 Dennis Richards             Andover,MA           MVS                                      
 528   44:12  8:50  118 40-49  376 M   226 Manuel Costa                Sharon,MA                                                     
 529   44:14  8:51   44 40-49  152 F   459 Cynthia Rivello             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 530   44:16  8:51  164 18-39  377 M   717 Nathan Wistran              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 531   44:20  8:52   88 18-39  153 F   402 Jennifer Mosier             Lowell,MA            MVS                                      
 532   44:24  8:53  165 18-39  378 M   212 Henry Leong                 Boston,MA                                                     
 533   44:27  8:53   21 60-98  379 M    89 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI          RIRR                                     
 534   44:34  8:55   45 40-49  154 F   740 Andrea King                 St. Thomas,VI                                                 
 535   44:39  8:56  119 40-49  380 M   203 Chuck Simeone               Cranston,RI          RIRR                                     
 536   44:44  8:57   89 18-39  155 F   656 Lorna Bosworth              Foxbdoro,MA                                                   
 537   44:47  8:57  166 18-39  381 M   156 Paul Harris                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 538   44:50  8:58   46 40-49  156 F   152 Nancy Maffei                Somerville,MA        L Street                                 
 539   44:55  8:59  120 40-49  382 M   491 Brian Kenney                Somerset,MA                                                   
 540   45:07  9:01   90 18-39  157 F   444 Lynn Cook                   W Boxford,MA         MVS                                      
 541   45:20  9:04   22 60-98  383 M   721 William Buckley             Abington,MA                                                   
 542   45:21  9:04   67 50-59  384 M   262 Larry Kessler               N Attleboro,MA       Wampanoag                                
 543   45:22  9:04  121 40-49  385 M   583 John McCabe                 Coventry,RI                                                   
 544   45:23  9:05   68 50-59  386 M   488 John Golden                 Warwick,RI                                                    
 545   45:24  9:05   47 40-49  158 F   137 Stacy Heroux                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 546   45:26  9:05     Age?    387 M   744 Mark Hickox                 Chepachet,RI                                                  
 547   45:28  9:06   91 18-39  159 F   412 Shannon Barbato             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 548   45:30  9:06   15 50-59  160 F   240 Katharine McNally           N Attleboro,MA                                                
 549   45:33  9:07   92 18-39  161 F   163 Lesli Bosworth              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 550   45:36  9:07   48 40-49  162 F   275 Donna Bliss                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 551   45:38  9:08   49 40-49  163 F   118 Michelle Skrobish           Barrington,RI                                                 
 552   45:40  9:08   93 18-39  164 F   487 Elise Decola                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 553   45:42  9:08  122 40-49  388 M    86 Rafael Ruano                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 554   45:45  9:09   50 40-49  165 F   241 Susan Gailey                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 555   45:48  9:10   94 18-39  166 F   605 Suzanne Kubik               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 556   45:51  9:10   51 40-49  167 F   606 Karen Kawa                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
 557   45:54  9:11  167 18-39  389 M   362 William Peters              Manchester,MA                                                 
 558   45:59  9:12   69 50-59  390 M   111 Stan Kurynski               Rumford,RI                                                    
 559   46:06  9:13   23 60-98  391 M   263 Robert Robichaud            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 560   46:12  9:14  123 40-49  392 M   250 Todd Cole                   Seekonk,MA                                                    
 561   46:14  9:15    2 60-98  168 F   355 Dianne Curley               Marlboro,MA          Tri Valley                               
 562   46:15  9:15   95 18-39  169 F   504 Gretchen McVicker           Oakdale,CT                                                    
 563   46:18  9:16   70 50-59  393 M   272 Mark Ferruccio              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 564   46:20  9:16   96 18-39  170 F   566 Ann Kennon                  Brightron,MA                                                  
 565   46:21  9:16   71 50-59  394 M    78 John Tanous                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 566   46:24  9:17   52 40-49  171 F    87 Susan Moore                 Albion,RI            CMS                                      
 567   46:30  9:18   53 40-49  172 F   356 Linda Almeida               Norton,MA                                                     
 568   46:37  9:19   16 50-59  173 F    42 Shirley Caldarone           N Smithfield,RI                                               
 569   46:45  9:21   97 18-39  174 F   247 Lori Salotto                Norton,MA                                                     
 570   46:53  9:23  124 40-49  395 M   632 John Doyle                  Mansfield,MA                                                  
 571   47:09  9:26   54 40-49  175 F   153 Roberta Hugus               Wrentham,MA                                                   
 572   47:10  9:26   55 40-49  176 F   207 Laura Kirk                  N Attleboro,MA                                                
 573   47:12  9:26   56 40-49  177 F   302 Mary Judge                  Medford,MA           BAA                                      
 574   47:16  9:27   57 40-49  178 F   379 Cindy Smith                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 575   47:18  9:28   24 60-98  396 M   116 Joseph Pascale              N Prov,RI            RIRR                                     
 576   47:20  9:28   72 50-59  397 M   245 Michael Cabot               Westfield,MA         GSH                                      
 577   47:23  9:29  125 40-49  398 M   470 Charles McHugh              Coventry,RI                                                   
 578   47:24  9:29   98 18-39  179 F   414 Suzanne Viens               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 579   47:26  9:29  126 40-49  399 M   736 Jack Cullinan               Lynnfield,MA                                                  
 580   47:28  9:30   99 18-39  180 F   743 Sarah Leonard               Ashby,MA                                                      
 581   47:30  9:30  100 18-39  181 F   452 Lisa Flynn                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 582   47:33  9:31  168 18-39  400 M   107 Bob Kauey                   Waltham,MA                                                    
 583   47:38  9:32  101 18-39  182 F   547 Kerri-Ann Caldarone         Cumberland,RI        RIRR                                     
 584   47:41  9:32  127 40-49  401 M   665 James Grahan                Mansfield,MA                                                  
 585   47:44  9:33   17 50-59  183 F   666 Marybeth Pelrin             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 586   47:46  9:33   58 40-49  184 F   164 Mary Ellen Hickey           Wrentham,MA                                                   
 587   47:47  9:33    5 01-17  185 F   597 Layssa Walsh                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 588   47:50  9:34  102 18-39  186 F   177 Christina Malorano          Cranston,RI          CRC                                      
 589   48:04  9:37    6 01-17  187 F   593 Mneka Smith                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 590   48:06  9:37   73 50-59  402 M   161 William Dunphy              Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag                                
 591   48:08  9:38  128 40-49  403 M   162 Preston Stevenson III       Attleboro,MA         Wampanoag                                
 592   48:10  9:38  169 18-39  404 M   475 Peter Moreau                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 593   48:13  9:39  103 18-39  188 F   267 Lisa Diogo                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 594   48:20  9:40   59 40-49  189 F   725 Miriam Ramie                Norton,MA                                                     
 595   48:24  9:41  129 40-49  405 M    35 Michael Driscoll            Norton,MA                                                     
 596   48:28  9:42    3 60-98  190 F   309 Sheila McKenna              Attleboro,MA         BAA                                      
 597   49:03  9:49    4 01-17  406 M   472 Justin Murphy               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 598   49:07  9:49  104 18-39  191 F   506 Kym Schoonmaker             Groton,CT                                                     
 599   49:11  9:50  105 18-39  192 F   505 Allison Dyer                N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 600   49:14  9:51   60 40-49  193 F    77 Jean Tanous                 Mansfield,MA                                                  
 601   49:17  9:51  106 18-39  194 F   403 Dave Eberhart               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 602   49:23  9:53   74 50-59  407 M   273 Robert Warhurst             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 603   49:45  9:57   18 50-59  195 F   149 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA        Tri Valley                               
 604   49:50  9:58   75 50-59  408 M   711 Charles Wright              Ayer,MA                                                       
 605   50:04 10:01   61 40-49  196 F   166 Arbetta Kambe               N Attleboro,MA       Runaway                                  
 606   50:09 10:02   19 50-59  197 F   383 Charlene Gaboriault         Holliston,MA         Tri Valley                               
 607   50:18 10:04  130 40-49  409 M   125 Leo Simpson                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 608   50:27 10:05   62 40-49  198 F    34 Janette Cutting             Norton,MA                                                     
 609   50:30 10:06    7 01-17  199 F   598 Lauren Simpson              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 610   50:32 10:06    8 01-17  200 F   594 Tara Cavalieru              Attledboro,MA                                                 
 611   50:35 10:07  107 18-39  201 F    82 Darlene Oliveira            Attleboro,MA                                                  
 612   50:38 10:08   20 50-59  202 F   378 Joanne Creel                Yarmouthport,MA      CCAC                                     
 613   50:53 10:11   76 50-59  410 M   469 David Richardson            Walpole,MA                                                    
 614   50:58 10:12   77 50-59  411 M   746 Rogelio Suchite             Providence,RI                                                 
 615   51:04 10:13  108 18-39  203 F   409 Joann Miller                Plainville,MA                                                 
 616   51:28 10:18  109 18-39  204 F   364 Veronica LaPlante           N Attleboro,MA                                                
 617   51:55 10:23     Age?    412 M   257 William Bowles              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 618   51:59 10:24   63 40-49  205 F   582 Marie-Clair Galera          Atkinson,NH          MVS                                      
 619   52:10 10:26  110 18-39  206 F   581 Mndi Kelley                 Rehoboth,MA                                                   
 620   52:20 10:28  111 18-39  207 F   727 Caren Bacchiocchi           Attleboro,MA                                                  
 621   52:22 10:28  131 40-49  413 M   276 George Johnson Jr           N Attleboro,MA                                                
 622   52:24 10:29  112 18-39  208 F   113 Cathie Miller               N Attleboro,MA                                                
 623   52:26 10:29  113 18-39  209 F    20 Joanna Rojcewicz            Bellingham,MA                                                 
 624   52:27 10:29   78 50-59  414 M   739 Al Siekman                  Wrentham,MA                                                   
 625   52:53 10:35  170 18-39  415 M   728 Mike Binder                 Norton,MA                                                     
 626   52:56 10:35   21 50-59  210 F   334 Debbie Kolpa                Vernon,VT            GSH                                      
 627   52:59 10:36  132 40-49  416 M   500 Wyne Bennett                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 628   53:37 10:43    4 60-98  211 F   387 Phyllis Mays                Wellesley,MA         NE 65+                                   
 629   53:55 10:47  133 40-49  417 M   242 Walter Washburn             Mansfield,MA                                                  
 630   54:02 10:48   64 40-49  212 F   521 Debora Laplante             Medfield,MA                                                   
 631   54:10 10:50   65 40-49  213 F   239 Susan Lougee                N Attleboro,MA                                                
 632   54:24 10:53  114 18-39  214 F   415 Christina Patterson         Salem,NH                                                      
 633   54:38 10:56  115 18-39  215 F    98 Angela Knobel               Taunton,MA                                                    
 634   55:16 11:03  134 40-49  418 M   559 Warren Alper                Harrisville,RI       RIRR                                     
 635   55:20 11:04    9 01-17  216 F   587 Lauren Beland               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 636   55:23 11:05   10 01-17  217 F   589 Michaela Monro              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 637   55:30 11:06  116 18-39  218 F    80 Kimberly Walsh              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 638   56:03 11:13    5 60-98  219 F   236 Sheila Basque               Sutton,MA            CMS                                      
 639   56:06 11:13  117 18-39  220 F   483 Kimberly Halloran           Franklin,MA                                                   
 640   56:10 11:14   66 40-49  221 F   238 Norma Smyka                 N Attleboro,MA                                                
 641   56:39 11:20   22 50-59  222 F   157 Betsy Knapp                 N Weymouth,MA        Colonial RC                              
 642   56:45 11:21    6 60-98  223 F   231 Judy Scott                  Hyannis,MA           SMAC                                     
 643   57:26 11:29  118 18-39  224 F   215 Lucia Corsetti              Cranston,RI          RIRR                                     
 644   57:45 11:33   67 40-49  225 F   219 Susan Lappin                Norton,MA                                                     
 645   57:58 11:36  119 18-39  226 F   675 Nancy Hertzberg             Attleboro,MA                                                  
 646   58:07 11:37    7 60-98  227 F   119 Charlotte Jacquart          Barrington,RI                                                 
 647   59:53 11:59   11 01-17  228 F   591 Milissa Madden              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 648   62:38 12:32   12 01-17  229 F   670 Caitlin Brown               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 649   64:54 12:59   79 50-59  419 M   174 Carlton Smith               Fall River,MA                                                 
 650   66:07 13:13  120 18-39  230 F   730 Pilar Maury                 Norton,MA                                                     
 651   69:47 13:57    8 60-98  231 F    99 Gail Knobel                 Attleboro,MA                                                  
 652   70:00 14:00    5 01-17  420 M   671 Bri Michalski               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 653   70:33 14:07  121 18-39  232 F    96 Jessica Holt                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 654   70:34 14:07  122 18-39  233 F    95 Laurie Osborne              Attleboro,MA                                                  
 655   70:35 14:07  123 18-39  234 F   667 Tonia Palazzo               North Providenc,RI