Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/02/ma/Nov3_Donnel_set1.shtml

Donnelly's Fast Five - 5M

Lunenburg, MA, November 3, 2002

Results

Results courtesy of Donnelly's Fast Five.

PLACE   TIME        PACE    AGE     DIVISIONGENDER  AGE     FIRST         LAST                CITY                  STATE   CLUB
1       28:20:00    5:40    36      1       M       33      BRAD          FORS                ASHBY                 MA      CMS
2       29:54:00    5:59    49      1       M       45      TIM           BLOUIN              TEMPLETON             MA      NMC/GL
3       30:06:00    6:01    52      2       M       39      JOHN          KELLEY              ORANGE                MA      NMC
4       31:07:00    6:13    11      1       M       50      CHARLES       SALMOND             FITCHBURG             MA      NMC/CM
5       31:25:00    6:17    61      3       M       38      BRIAN         REEVES              SHIRLEY               MA      MVS
6       31:34:00    6:19    9       4       M       21      MATT          RICHARD             RINDGE                NH      (unat)
7       31:38:00    6:20    76      1       F       37      DEBBIE        BARRY               ASHBY                 MA      NMC
8       31:55:00    6:23    7       2       M       49      CRAIG         DONNELLY            WESTBORO              MA      (unat)
9       32:01:00    6:24    25      5       M       38      JEFF          GOULD               WESTMINSTER           MA      NMC
10      32:14:00    6:27    83      3       M       44      JIM           SHIMBERG            COMPTON               NH      (unat)
11      32:27:00    6:29    48      4       M       43      WILLIAM       FORBES              ASHBY                 MA      NMC
12      32:37:00    6:31    77      6       M       37      CHRIS         BARRY               ASHBY                 MA      NMC
13      32:47:00    6:33    70      7       M       37      CHARLIE       HERBERT             SHREWSBURY            MA      NMC
14      33:10:00    6:38    62      5       M       43      TIM           GALLANT             GARDNER               MA      MNMC
15      33:28:00    6:42    56      6       M       46      WILLIAM       SICARD              FITCHBURG             MA      CMS
16      33:31:00    6:42    1       7       M       44      JOE           DIMUCCI             WINCHENDON            MA      NMC
17      33:36:00    6:43    2       2       M       53      PAUL          LAMBERT             LEOMINSTER            MA      NMC
18      33:38:00    6:44    23      8       M       47      PETER         WOJTAS              GREENVILLE            NH      CMS
19      33:39:00    6:44    65      8       M       34      TODD          RICHARDS            FITCHBURG             MA      NMC
20      33:40:00    6:44    74      2       F       39      LISA          WIITA               FITCHBURG             MA      NMC
21      33:46:00    6:45    45      9       M       45      BRYAN         JOHNSON             WINCHENDON            MA      NMC/CM
22      34:14:00    6:51    53      1       M       60      JOE           DRUGAN              HOPEDALE              MA      CMS
23      34:27:00    6:53    38      1       F       17      JAYNA         MCCARRON            LUNENBURG             MA      LHS/CM
24      35:04:00    7:01    67      1       F       42      DEB           WILLARDPARKER       FITCHBURG             MA      NMC
25      35:09:00    7:02    22      3       M       57      STEVE         KANARACUS           LOWELL                MA      GLRR
26      35:15:00    7:03    15      9       M       35      FRANC         BALAGUER            FITCHBURG             MA      (unat)
27      35:17:00    7:03    64      10      M       41      PETE          SLATTERY            GARDNER               MA      MMC
28      35:19:00    7:04    16      1       M       13      SHANE         STEWART             GARDNER               MA      (unat)
29      35:23:00    7:05    59      11      M       49      ERNEST        LANDRY              LEOMINSTER            MA      (unat)
30      35:46:00    7:09    79      4       M       59      PETER         ORNI                FITCHBURG             MA      NMC/CM
31      35:48:00    7:10    39      5       M       50      PETER         MCCARRON            LUNENBURG             MA      CMS
32      36:04:00    7:13    50      10      M       37      TOM           NEWELL              HARDWICK              MA      (unat)
33      36:14:00    7:15    78      6       M       51      STEPHEN       MCAVOY              EVERETT               MA      MMC
34      36:16:00    7:15    75      3       F       33      CYNDI         MCCULLOUGH          PRINCETON             MA      CMS
35      37:00:00    7:24    18      2       M       64      ART           FRENCH              SHREWSBURY            MA      NMC
36      37:13:00    7:27    60      11      M       39      MARK          REEVES              SHIRLEY               MA      MVS
37      37:20:00    7:28    43      2       M       12      KEVIN         DONNELLY            WESTBORO              MA      GCC
38      37:27:00    7:29    80      12      M       43      BILL          DINARDO             WINCHENDON            MA      NMC
39      37:40:00    7:32    6       13      M       44      JIM           SICARD              FITCHBURG             MA      NMC
40      37:49:00    7:34    41      12      M       35      MICHAEL       SMITH               KEENE                 NH      MRHS
41      37:52:00    7:34    10      7       M       58      BARRY         PEARSON             CHELMSFORD            MA      (unat)
42      37:53:00    7:35    30      2       F       16      BECCA         LEVESQUE            NEW IPSWITCH          NH      A2
43      37:58:00    7:36    63      14      M       45      ROBERT        LALLI               LUNENBURG             MA      (unat)
44      38:02:00    7:36    21      2       F       47      DARLENE       MURRAY              STERLING              MA      NMC/CM
45      38:12:00    7:38    51      13      M       36      CHRIS         SUGRUE              BELCHERTOWN           MA      (unat)
46      38:27:00    7:41    17      3       F       42      DONNA         LEBLANC             SUTTON                MA      NMC
47      38:44:00    7:45    71      4       F       35      LORI          BERKLY              SHREWSBURY            MA      NMC
48      38:44:00    7:45    37      15      M       44      FRED          DILIDDO             HOLDEN                MA      (unat)
49      38:45:00    7:45    31      8       M       56      LARRY         MORRIS              LEOMINSTER            MA      NMC/CM
50      38:46:00    7:45    19      5       F       37      LINDA         PERENZIN            LUNENBURG             MA      NMC
51      38:55:00    7:47    34      16      M       49      JOHN          KASSABIAN           ACTON                 MA      (unat)
52      39:20:00    7:52    57      14      M       24      JUSTIN        NELSON              FITCHBURG             MA      (unat)
53      40:34:00    8:07    58      15      M       38      DAVID         TUOMIVAARA          WINCHENDON            MA      CMS
54      40:34:00    8:07    72      4       F       43      KATHLEEN      HAYWARD             FITCHBURG             MA      NMC
55      40:46:00    8:09    68      5       F       43      SHARON        NELSON              LEOMINSTER            MA      GLOBAL
56      41:02:00    8:12    73      9       M       52      PHILIP        MCGAW               SHIRLEY               MA      NMC
57      41:10:00    8:14    42      1       F       58      LAURA         BECKWITH            HOLDEN                MA      CMS
58      41:11:00    8:14    54      6       F       44      SUZANNE       BURKE               STERLING              MA      (unat)
59      41:20:00    8:16    46      10      M       54      BILL          HASKELL             STERLING              MA      NMC
60      41:27:00    8:17    35      11      M       51      JIM           WALSH               FITCHBURG             MA      (unat)
61      41:58:00    8:24    82      2       F       53      ELAINE        PAUL                FITCHBURG             MA      NMC
62      42:07:00    8:25    20      12      M       50      DAVE          MCGUIGAN            W NEWBURY             MA      D1
63      42:20:00    8:28    81      17      M       48      SCOTT         BILODEAU            FITCHBURG             MA      NMC
64      42:27:00    8:29    66      6       F       36      JOYCE         GOSSELIN            LEOMINSTER            MA      NMC
65      42:43:00    8:33    27      3       M       13      DEVAN         GLENNY              FITCHBURG             MA      (unat)
66      43:19:00    8:40    55      3       M       67      KARL          TUOMIVAARA          PAXTON                MA      CMS
67      46:05:00    9:13    85      13      M       51      ANDREW        GREEN               WORCESTER             MA      CMS
68      46:26:00    9:17    5       14      M       50      JOSEPH        HASELTINE           LUNENBURG             MA      (unat)
69      46:31:00    9:18    84      7       F       42      JOYCE         GLENNY              FITCHBURG             MA      (unat)
70      46:34:00    9:19    44      8       F       42      EVELYN        DOLAN               BOLTON                MA      CMS
71      46:48:00    9:22    28      18      M       45      MARTIN        MAYNARD             FITCHBURG             MA      (unat)
72      47:05:00    9:25    29      9       F       42      JUDY          TIBBETTS            WESTFORD              MA      NMC
73      47:16:00    9:27    32      10      F       49      VERA          OCONNELL            LEOMINSTER            MA      NMC
74      47:49:00    9:34    40      19      M       46      HENRY         BOTTICELLO          STERLING              MA      (unat)
75      48:01:00    9:36    8       15      M       50      PAUL          OBARA               LEOMINSTER            MA      CMS
76      48:43:00    9:45    69      4       M       60      CHUCK         POWERS              PHOENIX               AZ      NMC
77      48:53:00    9:47    47      11      F       49      MARGE         GLADWIN             WESTFORD              MA      NMC
78      49:07:00    9:49    13      20      M       43      MIKE          CLARK               LUNENBURG             MA      (unat)
79      49:20:00    9:52    12      21      M       46      ROBERT        BRODEUR             WORCESTER             MA      CMS
80      51:09:00    10:14   24      3       F       50      PAT           WOJTAS              CHELMSFORD            MA      (unat)
81      55:34:00    11:07   4       12      F       49      SARAH         FULLEN              LEOMINSTER            MA      NMC/CM
82      1:00:29     12:06   33      5       M       67      NICK          ANASTASI            ATKINSON              NH      (unat)
83      1:20:28     16:06   3       6       M       77      JOHN          ROBERTSON           LYNN                  MA      NMC