Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/02/ma/Nov28_Whitin_set1.shtml

Whitin 5 Mile Road Race

Whitin, MA, November 28, 2002

Results

Courtesy of Rich Lemerise - CMS



Race Director: Linda Usher
 
Volunteers
Rich Lemerise
Annette Lemerise
Jan McNamara
Bill Ferrara
Stephen Hebenstreit
David King
Peggy Holdash
Dave Krom
 
 
Still Frozen to the finish line:
Nancy Roberts
Stu Kravitz
Doug Usher
 
 
If we left out your name and you volunteered, email me:
 Richlemerise@charter.net

1     26:20:00     Mike Maloney            S. Grafton           M 30-39 GLRR
2     26:58:00     Jeremy Nute             Westbourough         M20-29
3     27:21:00     Andy Barrow             Millville            M20-29
4     28:11:00     Jim Bolwell             Chepachet,RI         M30-39
5     28:16:00     Steve Jackson           Worcester            M40-49
6     28:22:00     Larry Olsen             Milford              M50-59  TVFR
7     28:26:00     Paul Hargreaves         Brookfield           M40-49  CMS
8     28:59:00     Justin Kenney           Somerset             M20-29
9     29:07:00     Bill Newsham            Northbridge          M30-39  GBTC
10    29:30:00     Corey Guerra            Whitinsville         M20-29
11    29:46:00     Russ Trottier           Uxbridge             M20-29  BSC
12    29:48:00     Jon Saviet              Sutton               M13-19
13    29:49:00     Chad Tatsey             Thompson Ct          M20-29
14    30:00:00     Veronica Kanga          Worcester            F30-39  CMS
15    30:03:00     Jason Reed              Dudley               M20-29  CMS
16    30:17:00     Barry Lorian            Douglas              M30-39  CMS
17    30:18:00     Dennis Berard           Millville            M30-39
18    30:23:00     Patricia Hillery        Greenville, RI       F30-39
19    30:26:00     Keith Pellerin          Brooklyn,CT          M30-39
20    30:29:00     Marisa Clapp            Charlton             F20-29
21    30:56:00     Scott Deslongchamps     Grovenorsdale        M30-39  CMS
22    31:00:00     Martin Feeney           Milford              M40-49
23    31:06:00     John Mac Kay            Whitinsville         M40-49
24    31:08:00     Pete Stamos             Southboro            M30-39  GFTC
25    31:25:00     Jim Henry               Mendon               M40-49
26    31:28:00     John Brown              Northbridge          M40-49
27    31:30:00     Jeff Svansson           Chepachet,RI         M13-19
28    31:45:00     Jeff Cardner            Medfeild             M30-39
29    31:47:00     Rawson chaplin          Wellesley            M40-49
30    31:56:00     Kevin Fallon            Worcester            M30-39  CMS
31    32:00:00     Michael Hoffmann        Northbridge          M30-39
32    32:01:00     Peter Charles Sawoski   E. Brookfield        M13-19
33    32:02:00     Brian Reed              Dudley               M20-29  CMS
34    32:08:00     Kevin McCoy             Johnston             M40-49  RIRR
35    32:12:00     Cheryl Taylor           Worcester            F20-29  CMS
36    32:13:00     Richard Kulinski        Sutton               M30-39
37    32:13:00     Milton Schumarker       N. Scituate          M50-59
38    32:17:00     Fred Baxter             Chiltern, England    M50-59
39    32:22:00     Jerri Himmelman         N. Grafton           M40-49
40    32:25:00     Craig Brumwell          Worcester            M40-49  CMS
41    32:30:00     Rob Thomas              Charlton             M40-49  CMS
42    32:33:00     Kelley Henry            Whitinsville         F20-29
43
44    32:40:00     Micael Ricci            Boulder, Co          M30-39  T-D3
45    32:45:00     David Hebert            Shrewsbury           M30-39  CMS
46    32:46:00     Howard Bottomly         Sutton               M50-59  CMS
47    32:48:00     Russell Fradkin         Milford              M40-49  TVFR
48    32:48:00     Carol Hurley            Spencer              F40-49  CMS
49    32:51:00     Ann MacKay              Whitinsville         F40-49
50    32:54:00     Drew Logan              Hopkinton            M30-39
51    33:02:00     David Goff              Greenville, RI       M40-49  RIRR
52    33:11:00     Susan Kenney            Somerset             F40-49  RIRR
53    33:17:00     Matt Akulonis           Rutland              M40-49
54    33:21:00     Stephan Hebenstreit     Charlton             M40-49  CMS
55    33:23:00     Bruce Keifer            Holden               M50-59
56    33:29:00     Scott Caldwell          Manvillle, RI        M40-49  RIRR
57    33:30:00     David Pember            Medfeild             M60-69  RIRR
58    33:36:00     Grace Trabulsi          Whitinsville         M20-29
59    33:40:00     Carl Blaurock           Sutton               M30-39
60    33:41:00     Kenny Rogers            New Bedford          M40-49  GNBTC
61    33:44:00     Ljim Parslow            Northbridge          M30-39
62    33:47:00     Martin Awty             Uxbridge             M50-59  TVFR
63    33:50:00     Peggy Holdash           Worcester            F40-49  CMS
64    33:51:00     Dave Krom               Worcester            M40-49  CMS
65    33:58:00     Roseann Smith           Harrisville, RI      F30-39
66    33:59:00     Jay McGonnell           Whitinsville         M30-39  TVFR
67    34:19:00     Kyle Engbers            Whitinsville         M20-29
68    34:21:00     Tricia Brennan          Newton               F20-29
69    34:23:00     Arnie Eskenas           Tewksbury            M30-39
70    34:24:00     Valerie Nydam           Whitinsville         F13-19
71    34:28:00     Ron Senosk                                   M50-59  CMS
72    34:30:00     Bob Mayer               Putnam, CT           M50-59
73    34:43:00     Ethan Marsh             Mendon               M13-19
74    34:44:00     John Modder             Hopedale             M40-49
75    34:45:00     Jayne Quinn             Milford              F30-39
76    34:47:00     Kenneth Lemerise        Charlton             M50-59  CMS
77    34:52:00     Henry Tabur             Northbridge          M30-39
78    34:57:00     Tom Cicatiello          Harrisville, RI      M30-39
79    35:01:00     Todd Deslongchamps      Grovenorsdale, CT    M20-29
80    35:03:00     Dean Pendleton          Woonsocket, RI       M50-59  RIRR
81    35:05:00     Roy Weedon              Nantucket            M30-39
82    35:05:00     Dave Teitel             Hopkinton            M30-39
83    35:06:00     Rich Lombard            Upton                M13-19
84    35:10:00     Melanie Ricci           Boulder, Co          F30-39  Team D3
85    35:12:00     Nick Bellerive          Charlton             M30-39
86    35:16:00     Diane Hamel             Greenville, RI       F40-49  RIRR
87    35:20:00     Judith Glasier          Hubbardston          F40-49
88    35:21:00     Blala Henderson         Hopkinton            M30-39
89    35:22:00     Chris Hyson             New Milford, CT      M30-39
90    35:23:00     Rich Victor             Mendon               M30-39  CMS
91    35:25:00     Steven Shoen            Medway               M40-49
92    35:26:00     Amy Russell             Shrewsbury           F40-49
93    35:36:00     Andrew Sutton           Whitinsville         M13-19
94    35:41:00     Bill Ferrara            Milford              M50-59  CMS
95    35:42:00     George Lee              Cumberland, RI       M40-49
96    35:51:00     Kevin McNeil            Whitinsville         M20-29
97    35:55:00     Dave Heintzelman        New Carrollton, MD   M40-49
98    36:04:00     Robert Magner           Shrewsbury           M40-49
99    36:06:00     Jim Gosselin            Northbridge          M30-39
100   36:08:00     Bo Sharry               Worcester            M50-59
101   36:09:00     Joseph Cummings II      Malden               M20-29
102   36:10:00     Stephen Grabowski       Northbridge          M40-49
103   36:11:00     Lisa Mentzer            Millbury             F30-39  CMS
104   36:12:00     URO
105   36:14:00     Peter Bloznalis         Upton                M30-39
106   36:14:00     Cynthia Newton          Auburn               F20-29
107   36:15:00     Carl Kasierski          Charlton             M40-49  CMS
108   36:19:00     Byron Deane             Spencer              M30-39
109   36:28:00     Mark Richman            Worcester            M40-49
110   36:46:00     Joanne Lachapelle       Worcester            F40-49  CMS
111   36:47:00     Ryan Vriga              Worcester            M30-39
112   36:48:00     Steve Misarski          Millbury             M40-49
113   36:50:00     Ken Deary               Dudley               M50-59  CMS
114   36:54:00     Harry Carter            Blackstone           M60-69  RIRR
115   36:55:00     James Wedge             Sturbridge           M50-59  CMS
116   36:56:00     Thomas Killeen          Sutton               M40-49
117   37:00:00     Scott Chase             Milford              M30-39  TVFR
118   37:02:00     Fred Mason              Smithfield, RI       M40-49
119   37:03:00     Rob Martin              Milford              M40-49
120   37:07:00     Kelly Herlihy           Worcester            F30-39
121   37:08:00     Jim Kenary              Millbury             M30-39
122   37:11:00     Gary Stefancyk          Northbridge          M0-12
123   37:13:00     Christopher Sene        Whitinsville         M20-29
124   37:14:00     Bob Pascucci            Uxbridge             M40-49
125   37:15:00     Michael Okenquist       Uxbridge             M30-39
126   37:17:00     Matt White              Whitinsville         M30-39
127   37:19:00     Steve Briggi            Pittsford, NY        M40-49
128   37:20:00     Craig Adams             Hopedale             M30-39
129   37:22:00     Mark Kinsman            Upton                M50-59
130   37:26:00     David Thor              Longmeadow           M30-39
131   37:29:00     Andy Welzel             Hopkinton            M40-49  GAC
132   37:31:00     Ronald Gove             Northbridge          M30-39
133   37:32:00     Jim Phillips            Medway               M30-39
134   37:35:00     Kate Hardy              Charlton             F20-29
135   37:38:00     Nick Popiak             Webster              M40-49  CMS
136   37:48:00     Chuck McQuade           Uxbridge             M40-49
137   37:54:00     Arthur Baril            West Roxbury         M40-49
138   37:56:00     Julie Paine             Northbridge          F30-39
139   38:11:00     Ellen Chandler          New London, CT       F40-49  GS
140   38:12:00     Deborah Sendrowski      Sterling             F30-39  CMS
141   38:14:00     Robert Mangan           Ashland              M50-59
142   38:16:00     Jerry Sawyer            Bellingham           M30-39  TVFR
143   38:20:00     Jim Herlihy             Worcester            M30-39
144   38:21:00     Kevin Murphy            Uxbridge             M30-39
145   38:22:00     Michael St. Louis       Franklin             M20-29
146   38:23:00     Joseph Ethier           Mendon               M40-49
147   38:24:00     John Biscotti           Shrewsbury           M30-39
148   38:28:00     Dick Hunt               Auburn               M60-69  CMS
149   38:32:00     Brandan Hehn            Northbridge          M40-49
150   38:35:00     Kirk Deslongchamps      Putnam, CT           M30-39
151   38:40:00     Mark Ouellette          Grafton              M40-49  TVFR
152   38:42:00     Laura Hast              Dudley               F40-49  CMS
153   38:48:00     Tom Sullivan            Medway               M40-49
154   38:52:00     Peter DeMers            Uxbridge             M30-39
155   39:08:00     Ken White               Northbridge          M40-49
156   39:10:00     Michael Gaughran        Franklin             M30-39
157   39:12:00     Steve Granger           Whitinsville         M30-39
158   39:13:00     Mike Villemaire         Uxbridge             M40-49  CMS
159   39:14:00     Susan Simmons           Blackstone           F30-39
160   39:14:00     Glenn Wilbur            Charlton             M40-49  RRR
161   39:24:00     Dan Gauthier            Milford              M40-49
162   39:29:00     Joe Connole             Whitinsville         M40-49  CMS
163   39:34:00     Rebecca Hehn            Northbridge          F13-19  WCS
164   39:46:00     Jamie Gahan             Whitinsville         M30-39
165   39:47:00     Jennifer Hast           Dudley               F13-19  CMS
166   39:49:00     Scott Sundeen           Douglas              M40-49
167   39:52:00     Doug Chenet             Northbridge          M50-59
168   39:54:00     Mark Adams              N. Smithfield, RI    M40-49  RIRR
169   39:56:00     Victoria Anthony        Shrewsbury           F40-49
170   40:05:00     Al Kiejzo               Milford              M40-49
171   40:12:00     Brad Frith              Reading, PA          M20-29
172   40:14:00     Martin Patrick          E. Greenbush, NY     M40-49
173   40:16:00     Juliana Lachapelle      Whitinsville         F40-49
174   40:17:00     Jerry Lembcke           Worcester            M50-59  CMS
175   40:24:00     Bradley Exoo            Blackstone           M40-49
176   40:24:00     Gert Sweeney            Milton               F40-49
177   40:25:00     John Parker             Milford              M60-69  TVFR
178   40:25:00     Tony Fascitelli         Cumberland, RI       M30-39
179   40:26:00     Antonella Darralits     S. Grafton           F30-39  CMS
180   40:30:00     Susan Spencer           Whitinsville         F40-49  TVFR
181   40:32:00     Sharon Morrow           Whitinsville         F30-39
182   40:41:00     Jodi Koeman             Whitinsville         F30-39
183   40:43:00     Michael Perks           Blackstone           M40-49
184   40:44:00     Mark Piermarini         Leominster           M30-39
185   40:46:00     Kylie LaChapelle        Uxbridge             F20-29
186   40:49:00     Phil Rutledge           Webster              M40-49
187   40:54:00     Cara Pollock            West Newton          F20-29
188   40:57:00     Nina Fabian             Weymouth             F30-39
189   40:57:00     Diane Brannigan         Wellesley            F40-49
190   41:00:00     James Mastro            Shrewsbury           M40-49
191   41:02:00     Stephen Walker          Oxford               M40-49
192   41:04:00     Todd Pihl               Uxbridge             M40-49
193   41:08:00     Kathy Ebbling           Uxbridge             F30-39
194   41:09:00     Nancy Perla             Leominster           F40-49
195   41:11:00     Kristin Franger         Shrewsbury           F30-39
196   41:12:00     Kara Trottier           Blackstone           F20-29
197   41:15:00     Korey LaChapelle        Whitinsville         F20-29
198   41:17:00     Ed Suprenant Jr         Attleboro            F40-49
199   41:19:00     Katie Curtin-Mestre     Westboro             F30-39
200   41:21:00     Ray England             Harrisville, RI      M40-49
201   41:22:00     Jennifer Candela        Northbridge          F20-29
202   41:23:00     Tom Mills               Sturbridge           M30-39
203   41:25:00     Kim DeMers              Uxbridge             F30-39
204   41:26:00     URO
205   41:33:00     Catherine Ream          Grafton              F30-39
206   41:34:00     Keith LaFleur           Douglas              M30-39
207   41:35:00     Megan Lytle             Ludlow               F20-29
208   41:36:00     Glen Jusezyk            Ludlow               M20-29
209   41:37:00     Shawn McAvey            N. Grafton           M40-49
210   41:37:00     Susan Oftring           Grafton              F30-39
211   41:38:00     Jim Hehir               Worcester            M40-49  CMS
212   41:44:00     Richard Cassidy         Hopkinton            M20-29
213   41:46:00     Franklin Herman         Sutton               M40-49
214   41:47:00     Laura Alexander         Westfield            F40-49
215   41:48:00     Annette Lemerise        Worcester            F40-49  CMS
216   41:49:00     Cindy Karagosian        Whitinsville         F30-39
217   41:53:00     Kenneth Guglielmo       Whitinsville         M40-49
218   41:54:00     Joanne Barry            Pascoag, RI          F40-49
219   42:01:00     Philip Brannigan        Wellesley            M40-49
220   42:04:00     Michael Anthony         Shrewsbury           M40-49
221   42:05:00     Heather Melander        Shrewsbury           F13-19
222   42:05:00     Robert Betters          Charlton             M50-59
223   42:08:00     Paul Pare               N. Smithfield, RI    M50-59  RIRR
224   42:08:00     URO
225   42:10:00     Lindsey Ruane           Northbridge          F13-19  NHS
226   42:16:00     Steven Holm             Whitinsville         M40-49
227   42:26:00     Fran Early              Worcester            M50-59
228   42:28:00     Michael Bingham         Milford              M40-49
229   42:29:00     Mike Toney              Whitinsville         M40-49
230   42:30:00     David Catone            Hopkinton            M60-69
231   42:33:00     Timothy Lussier         Bellingham           M30-39
232   42:38:00     Robert Austin           Southbridge          M50-59  CMS
233   42:44:00     Sharon Dupre            Northbridge          F50-59
234   42:51:00     Ali Sardonini           Upton                F13-19
235   42:51:00     Charles Sandonini       Upton                M40-49
236   42:53:00     Paul Kraus Jr           South Hadley         M50-59
237   42:53:00     Karl Tuomivaara         Paxton               M60-69  CMS
238   42:55:00     Kathleen Hayes          Douglas              F30-39
239   42:55:00     Jill Schreiber          Uxbridge             F30-39
240   42:56:00     Gary Campo              Northbridge          M40-49
241   43:04:00     Dave Wheat              Grafton              M50-59  CMS
242   43:05:00     Ron Weeden              Shrewsbury           M30-39
243   43:09:00     Deanna McDonough        Bellingham           F30-39
244   43:09:00     John Lewczyk            Worcester            M30-39
245   43:15:00     Bruce Thomas            Douglas              M50-59
246   43:30:00     Dana Lussier            Bellingham           F30-39
247   43:34:00     Tony Brookhouse         Whitinsville         M30-39
248   43:38:00     Tom Fahey               Milford              M40-49
249   43:39:00     Adrienne O'Rourke       Mendon               F30-39
250   43:48:00     Robert Walker           Mendon               M50-59
251   43:49:00     Robert Bark             Dorchester           M30-39
252   43:52:00     Sonya Ensenat           Sutton               F30-39
253   43:55:00     Charlie Johnson         Northbridge          M30-39
254   43:56:00     Marie Babineau          Northbridge          F20-29
255   43:57:00     Maura McCrohan          Uxbridge             F40-49
256   43:58:00     Matt LeBlanc            Northbridge          M13-19
257   43:59:00     Gary Schneider          Franklin             M30-39
258   44:04:00     Carolyn Dyson           Uxbridge             F30-39
259   44:05:00     John Casey              Whitinsville         M30-39
260   44:07:00     Marty Green             Whitinsville         M30-39
261   44:08:00     Travis Mateer           Linnwood             M13-19
262   44:09:00     Dan Lavoie              N. Oxford            M40-49  CMS
263   44:11:00     Dennis Day              Millbury             M40-49
264   44:15:00     Brian Kenney            Somerset             M40-49  RIRR
265   44:18:00     Deborah Wilson          Blackstone           F40-49
266   44:27:00     Cheryl Sundeen          Douglas              F40-49
267   44:28:00     Mary Ouellette          Grafton              F30-39  TVFR
268   44:31:00     Becky Maffei            Brighton             F20-29
269   44:32:00     Jeff Bonnayer           N. Brookfield        M13-19
270   44:34:00     Bethany Hunt            Northbridge          F13-19
271   44:36:00     John Frongillo          Shrewsbury           M40-49
272   44:37:00     Jim Buma                Whitinsville         M30-39
273   44:43:00     Ellen Killeen           Sutton               F40-49
274   44:46:00     Glenn King              Whitinsville         M40-49
275   44:47:00     Catherine Casey         Linnwood             F30-39
276   44:54:00     Ray Lussier             Grafton              M70+    TVFR
277   45:02:00     Chris Hoel              Whitinsville         M30-39
278   45:07:00     Demetra Edwards         Milford              F30-39
279   45:08:00     Elaine LaBarge          Southbridge          F40-49
280   45:15:00     Bruce Wilson            Blackstone           M40-49
281   45:17:00     John Chandler           Laconia, NH          M70+    WMM
282   45:31:00     David King              Worcester            M50-59  CMS
283   45:34:00     Jim Cote                Worcester            M40-49
284   45:35:00     Amy Parksan             Portsmouth, NH       F20-29
285   45:38:00     Stephen Rutman          Berlin               M50-59
286   45:45:00     Marianne Murphy         Upton                F30-39
287   45:59:00     Michael Fitzpatrick     Upton                M50-59
288   46:01:00     Steve Marsh             Mendon               M40-49
289   46:02:00     Daniel Marsh            Medway               M20-29
290   46:03:00     Jim Feeney              Taunton              M60-69
291   46:04:00     Chuck Hyson             Lincoln, RI          M60-69  RIRR
292   46:06:00     Frank Bosma             Douglas              M40-49
293   46:15:00     Tracy Gill              S. Grafton           F20-29
294   46:29:00     Jim Whitehouse          Upton                M40-49
295   46:30:00     John Zywien             Whitinsville         M30-39
296   46:31:00     Peter Bradley           Westboro             M50-59  CMS
297   46:33:00     Taylor Bajema           Whitinsville         M13-19
298   46:39:00     Pamela Roche            Douglas              F20-29
299   46:39:00     James Roche             Douglas              M30-39
300   46:41:00     Alex Rubin              Whitinsville         M0-12
301   46:42:00     Vincent Osterman        Whitinsville         M40-49
302   46:43:00     John Scholland          Uxbridge             M30-39
303   46:51:00     Calen Rubin             Whitinsville         F13-19
304   46:53:00     Mike Gervais            Uxbridge             M40-49
305   46:55:00     Katie Knox              Milford              F20-29  TVFR
306   47:01:00     Jean Bell               Bellingham           F50-59  TVFR
307   47:16:00     Tanya Krupat            New York, NY         F30-39
308   47:19:00     Jennifer Moquin         Upton                F13-19
309   47:33:00     URO
310   47:49:00     Linda Hunt              Northbridge          F40-49
311   48:05:00     Joseph Pascale          N. Providence, RI    M70+    RIRR
312   48:10:00     Fred Gallo              Shrewsbury           M50-59
313   48:17:00     Michelle Roche          Whitinsville         F30-39
314   48:29:00     James Wicka             Worcester            M50-59  CMS
315   48:39:00     Diane Cote              Worcester            F13-19
316   48:53:00     Al Balasco              Douglas              M30-39
317   49:06:00     Dirk Koopman            Whitinsville         M30-39
318   49:10:00     Marilyn Dufresne        Worcester            F50-59
319   49:10:00     Richard Widak           Worcester            M50-59
320   49:20:00     Cindy Wyman             Shrewsbury           F30-39
321   49:25:00     URO
322   49:25:00     URO
323   49:37:00     Parker Glasier          Hubbardston          M30-39
324   50:01:00     Jocelyn Ethier          Mendon               F13-19
325   50:01:00     Tim O'Rourke            Mendon               M40-49
326   50:37:00     Rebecca Ethier          Mendon               F13-19
327   50:40:00     Peter Descheneaux       Grafton              M30-39
328   50:40:00     Carmella Telese         Grafton              F30-39
329   50:40:00     Theresa Houlihan        Whitinsville         F30-39
330   50:47:00     Brenda Feeley           Uxbridge             F40-49
331   50:49:00     Dori Bingham            Milford              F40-49
332   50:50:00     Chris Bingham           Durham               M20-29
333   50:55:00     Matt DeFosse            Worcester            M40-49  CMS
334   50:56:00     Gayle Sauer             Boylston             F40-49
335   51:12:00     James Adams             Holden               M50-59
336   51:28:00     Meghan Betters          Silver Spring, MD    F20-29
337   52:14:00     Charles Roessler        N. Attleboro         M40-49
338   52:17:00     Lori Bergeron           Boston               F20-29
339   52:17:00     Kevin Hardiman          Everett              M20-29
340   52:20:00     Lisa Mateer             Linwood              F30-39
341   52:23:00     Ed Sato                 Worcester            M70+    CMS
342   52:25:00     Dawn Jusczyk            S. Boston            F20-29
343   52:25:00     Lance Jusczyk           N. Attleboro         M50-59
344   52:45:00     Jennifer Mitchell       Milford              F20-29
345   53:27:00     Jacqueline Mulrenin     Whitinsville         F30-39
346   53:43:00     Melody Nydam            Uxbridge             F40-49
347   53:57:00     Mark Abrain             Northbridge          M30-39
348   54:01:00     URO
349   54:05:00     URO
350   54:06:00     Richard Skola           Milford              M50-59
351   54:07:00     Katie Skola             Milford              F20-29
352   54:09:00     Andrew Skola            Boston               M30-39
353   54:09:00     Charles Sutton          Whitinsville         M50-59
354   55:53:00     Mike Henderson          Westboro             M40-49
355   56:00:00     Sue Siccone             Upton                F50-59
356   56:11:00     Brian Johnson           Sutton               M20-29
357   56:24:00     Warren Alper            Harrisville, RI      M40-49  RIRR
358   56:50:00     Sharon Bartell          Natick               F30-39
359   56:51:00     Deborah Burns           Douglas              F30-39
360   58:37:00     Anne Stahl              Leominster           F20-29
361   58:38:00     Brian Stahl             Leominster           M20-29
362   59:18:00     Chris DeMers            Bolton               M40-49
363   59:38:00     URO
364   59:40:00     URO
365   1:03:09:00   Leigh Rubin             Whitinsville         F13-19
366   1:04:15:00   Peter Koopman           Whitinsville         M0-12
367   1:05:09:00   Kathlyn Rubin           Whitinsville         F0-12
368   1:05:11:00   Carl Rubin              Whitinsville         M40-49
369   1:08:51:00   Maud Chaplin            Dover                F60-69