Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/02/ma/Nov24_Norwoo_set1.shtml

Norwood Turkey Trot

Norwood, MA, November 24, 2002

[Age Group | Teams ]

Overall

           16th Annual Norwood Turkey Trot 4 Mile            
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   19:22  4:50    1 20-29    1 M  1542 Paul Reilly                 N Providence,RI                                               
   2   19:32  4:53    1 30-39    2 M  1616 Mark Coogan                 Exeter,NH                                                     
   3   20:24  5:06    2 30-39    3 M  1583 Eric Morse                                                                             
   4   20:32  5:08    3 30-39    4 M  1565 Eric Beauchesne                                  GLRR                                  
   5   20:40  5:10    2 20-29    5 M  1510 Timothy Moylan                                                                         
   6   20:54  5:14    4 30-39    6 M  1720 Jason Cakouros              Milton,MA            HFC Striders                             
   7   21:10  5:18    5 30-39    7 M  1566 Chris Teague                                     GLRR                                  
   8   21:29  5:22    3 20-29    8 M  1585 Chris Forti                                      HFC Striders                          
   9   21:54  5:28    6 30-39    9 M  1188 Bobby Bligh                 Cranston,RI          HFC Striders                             
  10   22:18  5:34    7 30-39   10 M  1707 Stephen Neri                Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  11   22:22  5:36    1 40-49   11 M  1574 Lou Panaccone                                                                          
  12   22:23  5:36    1 16-19   12 M  1519 Billy Stanley                                                                          
  13   22:25  5:36    4 20-29   13 M  1316 Stephen White               West Roxbury,MA                                               
  14   22:29  5:37    2 40-49   14 M  1537 Steve Jackson               Worcester,MA         Norwood High Alumni                      
  15   22:32  5:38    5 20-29   15 M  1368 Mike Krashes                Natick,MA                                                     
  16   22:36  5:39    1 20-29    1 F  1541 Stephanie O'Reilly          N Prov,RI                                                     
  17   22:54  5:44    3 40-49   16 M  1655 Chris Kelly                 Dedham,MA                                                     
  18   23:06  5:46    8 30-39   17 M  1089 Frank Kjaersgaard           Lincoln,MA                                                    
  19   23:15  5:49    2 16-19   18 M  1518 Aaron Rosenblatt            Stoughton,MA                                                  
  20   23:18  5:50    6 20-29   19 M  1184 Tim Gavin                   Boston,MA            HFC Striders                             
  21   23:25  5:51    9 30-39   20 M  1615 Kevin Hillevy               Greenville,MA                                                 
  22   23:40  5:55    3 16-19   21 M  1509 Michael O'Rochkov                                Raptors                               
  23   23:42  5:56    1 01-15   22 M  1138 Doug Lawson                 Walpole,MA           Pacemakers                               
  24   23:43  5:56   10 30-39   23 M  1632 Michael Kraemer                                                                        
  25   23:52  5:58    7 20-29   24 M  1382 Joshua Hill                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
  26   23:57  5:59   11 30-39   25 M  1038 James McDonough             Quincy,MA             Unknown    Entrant                      
  27   24:03  6:01    1 30-39    2 F  1771 Joanne Mathews              Dartmout,MA                                                   
  28   24:09  6:02    8 20-29   26 M  1371 Timothy Millian             Arlington,MA                                                  
  29   24:15  6:04    4 16-19   27 M  1581 Matthew Franco                                   Raptors                               
  30   24:16  6:04    4 40-49   28 M  1139 Robert Naser                Dedham,MA            Thirsty Irish Runners Club               
  31   24:18  6:04    5 40-49   29 M  1507 Robert Kalinowski           Norwood,MA                                                    
  32   24:20  6:05    5 16-19   30 M  1581 Matthew Franco                                   Raptors                               
  33   24:23  6:06    6 40-49   31 M  1688 Jim Ward                                                                               
  34   24:25  6:06    2 01-15   32 M  1525 Matt Tuthe                                                                             
  35   24:26  6:06    7 40-49   33 M  1144 Brian Applebaum             Middleboro,MA        HFC Striders                             
  36   24:29  6:07    1 50-59   34 M  1539 Michael Menovich            Lexington,MA                                                  
  37   24:32  6:08    6 16-19   35 M  1584 Seth Housman                                     Raptors                               
  38   24:33  6:08    3 01-15   36 M  1201 Ryan Norton                 Walpole,MA           The Rebels                               
  39   24:34  6:08    2 50-59   37 M  1183 Guy Barra                   Canton,MA            HFC Striders                             
  40   24:37  6:09    8 40-49   38 M  1186 Andrew Smith                Needham,MA           HFC Striders                             
  41   24:46  6:12    7 16-19   39 M  1145 Daniel O'Connor             Dedham,MA            O'Connor Runners                         
  42   24:48  6:12   12 30-39   40 M  1627 Terry Collins               Sharon,MA                                                     
  43   24:50  6:12    8 16-19   41 M  1582 Adam Ewenstein                                   Raptors                               
  44   24:52  6:13    3 50-59   42 M  1705 Peter Carlsen               Westwood,MA          Thirsty Irish Runners Club               
  45   24:54  6:14    9 40-49   43 M  1142 David Wessman               Scituate,MA          Thirsty Irish Runners Club               
  46   24:57  6:14    1 40-49    3 F  1685 Debbie Mueller              Ashland,MA           Fram RC                                  
  47   24:59  6:15   13 30-39   44 M  1609 Bob Manning                 Wakefield,MA         HFC Striders                             
  48   25:01  6:15    9 16-19   45 M  1198 Tim Noyes                   Sudbury,MA           Lincoln Sudbury                          
  49   25:03  6:16   10 16-19   46 M  1053 Daniel Lambrecht            Norwood,MA                                                    
  50   25:06  6:16   14 30-39   47 M  1754 Paul Muldoon                                     HFC Striders                          
  51   25:09  6:17    4 50-59   48 M  1106 Brian Byrne                 Concord,MA                                                    
  52   25:12  6:18    5 50-59   49 M  1701 Paul Peckham                                                                           
  53   25:14  6:18    2 40-49    4 F  1634 Madalena Boudreau                                                                      
  54   25:19  6:20   15 30-39   50 M  1339 Paul Chaplin                Dedham,MA                                                     
  55   25:21  6:20   10 40-49   51 M  1668 Josh Nemzer                                      L Street                              
  56   25:22  6:20    6 50-59   52 M  1744 Mark Costello                                                                          
  57   25:23  6:21    3 40-49    5 F  1105 Miae Jacobs                 Atkinson,NH                                                   
  58   25:28  6:22    7 50-59   53 M  1568 Joseph Kvilhaug                                                                        
  59   25:42  6:26   11 40-49   54 M  1224 Michael Mullen              Natick,MA                                                     
  60   25:47  6:27   11 16-19   55 M  1558 Jacob Hill                                                                             
  61   25:48  6:27    4 40-49    6 F  1327 Nanci Dahalane              Norfolk,MA                                                    
  62   25:50  6:28    8 50-59   56 M  1521 Bruno Gallinelli                                                                       
  63   25:51  6:28    9 50-59   57 M  1016 Jorge Espada                Dorchester,MA        L Street                                 
  64   25:52  6:28   12 40-49   58 M  1782 Mark Hemenway               Melrose,MA                                                    
  65   25:56  6:29   13 40-49   59 M  1342 David Price                 Norwood,MA                                                    
  66   25:58  6:30   16 30-39   60 M  1651 Stephen Smith               E Taunton,MA         Colonial                                 
  67   26:01  6:30   14 40-49   61 M  1784 Mike Rivard                 Norwood,MA                                                    
  68   26:04  6:31    9 20-29   62 M  1356 Brian Murphy Clinton        Dedham,MA                                                     
  69   26:08  6:32    2 30-39    7 F  1540 Marielle Yost               Lexington,MA                                                  
  70   26:08  6:32    4 01-15   63 M  1596 Joseph Crehan                                    The Rebels                            
  71   26:09  6:32    5 01-15   64 M  1082 Dan McDonough               E Walpole,MA                                                  
  72   26:10  6:32   17 30-39   65 M  1535 J Rudser                    Winthrop,MA          Thirsty Irish Runners Club               
  73   26:11  6:33   10 20-29   66 M  1251 Matthew Carlson             Riverside,RI                                                  
  74   26:12  6:33   15 40-49   67 M  1579 Brian McDonough             E Walpole,MA                                                  
  75   26:12  6:33   18 30-39   68 M  1729 Steve Carter                Raynham,MA                                                    
  76   26:20  6:35    6 01-15   69 M  1135 Philip Gingras              Walpole,MA           The Rebels                               
  77   26:29  6:37   16 40-49   70 M  1187 Chris Diehl                 Dedham,MA            HFC Striders                             
  78   26:38  6:40   12 16-19   71 M  1638 Brian Conlin                                                                           
  79   26:42  6:40   17 40-49   72 M  1532 Gus Joyce                   Dedham,MA                                                     
  80   26:47  6:42   18 40-49   73 M  1070 Darko Tomic                 Watertown,MA                                                  
  81   26:51  6:43    1 60-69   74 M  1202 David Pember                Medfield,MA          RIRR                                     
  82   26:56  6:44   19 30-39   75 M  1306 Wayne Ghostlaw              Norfolk,MA                                                    
  83   26:59  6:45    2 20-29    8 F  1393 Amanda Logan                East Walpole,MA                                               
  84   27:00  6:45   19 40-49   76 M  1008 David McGrith               Norwood,MA           PRC                                      
  85   27:02  6:46    2 60-69   77 M  1538 Bob Tomassini               Framingham,MA                                                 
  86   27:10  6:48   20 40-49   78 M  1241 Mike Sawyer                 Franklin,MA          TVFR                                     
  87   27:13  6:48   20 30-39   79 M  1233 Steven Di Clemente          Norwood,MA                                                    
  88   27:16  6:49   21 30-39   80 M  1022 Michael Bodman              Boston,MA                                                     
  89   27:18  6:50   21 40-49   81 M  1019 Carlos Barbeiro             New Bedford,MA                                                
  90   27:19  6:50     Age?     82 M  1577 Mike Spath                  Franklin,MA                                                   
  91   27:20  6:50    5 40-49    9 F  1589 Kathleen Tetreault                                                                     
  92   27:21  6:50   22 30-39   83 M  1679 Pat Sweeney                 Dedham,MA            HFC Striders                             
  93   27:23  6:51   23 30-39   84 M  1158 Paul Clark                  Canton,MA            SRR                                      
  94   27:35  6:54   22 40-49   85 M  1573 Matt Lynch                                       HFC Striders                          
  95   27:40  6:55   24 30-39   86 M  1666 Neal White                  Westwood,MA          Thirsty Irish Runners Club               
  96   27:41  6:55   25 30-39   87 M  1303 Jim Croke                   Swampscott,MA                                                 
  97   27:43  6:56    7 01-15   88 M  1710 Andrew Egan                 Walpole,MA                                                    
  98   27:44  6:56    3 20-29   10 F  1780 Deidre Elliot               Norwood,MA                                                    
  99   27:46  6:56   23 40-49   89 M  1146 Jack O'Connor               Dedham,MA            O'Connor Runners                         
 100   27:47  6:57    3 60-69   90 M  1064 Billy Catalucci             Glen,NH                                                       
 101   27:48  6:57   24 40-49   91 M  1252 Jeffrey Sprung              Sharon,MA                                                     
 102   27:50  6:58   26 30-39   92 M  1644 Lee Vogelien                Watertown,MA                                                  
 103   27:51  6:58    4 20-29   11 F  1686 Emma Ryan                                                                              
 104   27:55  6:59   25 40-49   93 M  1590 Dennis Tetreault                                                                       
 105   27:57  6:59   26 40-49   94 M  1208 Craig Koch                  Norfolk,MA           TVFR                                     
 106   27:58  7:00   27 40-49   95 M  1533 Tom Yellope                 Brockton,MA                                                   
 107   28:00  7:00   28 40-49   96 M  1226 Kevin Kuehn                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 108   28:02  7:00    1 16-19   12 F  1197 Rachel Pettengill           Sudbury,MA           Leftfooters                              
 109   28:03  7:01    8 01-15   97 M  1575 Michael Zampi                                                                          
 110   28:04  7:01   29 40-49   98 M  1060 Mark Falter                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 111   28:05  7:01   27 30-39   99 M  1294 David Gormley               Charlestown,MA                                                
 112   28:06  7:02    5 20-29   13 F  1791 Lauren Myers                S Boston,MA                                                   
 113   28:08  7:02    3 30-39   14 F  1086 Tina Wang                   Lincoln,MA                                                    
 114   28:09  7:02   30 40-49  100 M  1699 Paul Flemming               Arlington,MA         HFC Striders                             
 115   28:11  7:03   10 50-59  101 M  1572 Lance Peterson                                   NE Sinai Hospital                     
 116   28:14  7:04   28 30-39  102 M  1606 Marjoirie Hill                                                                         
 117   28:16  7:04    6 20-29   15 F  1391 Denise Caruso               Brighton,MA                                                   
 118   28:23  7:06   29 30-39  103 M  1050 Robert Boulanger            Canton,MA                                                     
 119   28:26  7:06   30 30-39  104 M  1700 Jorge Villafuerte           Waltham,MA                                                    
 120   28:28  7:07    6 40-49   16 F  1182 Nicole McGilpin             Westfield,MA         CMS                                      
 121   28:30  7:08   31 30-39  105 M  1298 John Sullivan               Norwood,MA                                                    
 122   28:32  7:08   13 16-19  106 M  1003 Andrew Fiske                Norwood,MA                                                    
 123   28:34  7:08   31 40-49  107 M  1262 Jack Cachelin               Westwood,MA                                                   
 124   28:37  7:09    4 30-39   17 F  1365 Maria Conley                Norwood,MA                                                    
 125   28:38  7:10   32 30-39  108 M  1132 Nate Tucker                 Chestnut Hill,MA                                              
 126   28:40  7:10   33 30-39  109 M  1255 Seth Miller                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 127   28:41  7:10    2 16-19   18 F  1561 Jacqie Lourenco             Stoughton,MA                                                  
 128   28:42  7:10   34 30-39  110 M  1028 James Bierstaker            Walpole,MA                                                    
 129   28:43  7:11   11 50-59  111 M  1203 Rich Paulsen                Woburn,MA            Shamrock RC                              
 130   28:46  7:12   32 40-49  112 M  1550 Gary MacDougall                                                                        
 131   28:48  7:12    5 30-39   19 F  1344 Carol Herlihy               E. Walpole,MA                                                 
 132   28:51  7:13   33 40-49  113 M  1387 Richard Savage              Needham,MA                                                    
 133   28:52  7:13   12 50-59  114 M  1595 John Petrolini                                                                         
 134   28:54  7:14    6 30-39   20 F  1246 Kerri Bertone               Franklin,MA                                                   
 135   28:57  7:14   35 30-39  115 M  1767 Pat Ryan                    Westwood,MA                                                   
 136   29:00  7:15    7 30-39   21 F  1385 Caroline Faherty            Norwood,MA                                                    
 137   29:01  7:15   34 40-49  116 M  1156 Gary Carter                 Lakeville,MA         Tom Chevrolet                            
 138   29:02  7:16   11 20-29  117 M  1687 Barry Eldershaw                                                                        
 139   29:04  7:16    7 20-29   22 F  1315 Christine Jackson           West Roxbury,MA                                               
 140   29:07  7:17   35 40-49  118 M  1750 John Pizzuto                Needham,MA                                                    
 141   29:10  7:18   36 40-49  119 M  1141 Bob McColgan                Dedham,MA            Thirsty Irish Runners Club               
 142   29:11  7:18    7 40-49   23 F  1235 Martha Huston               North Scituate,RI                                             
 143   29:12  7:18   36 30-39  120 M  1225 John Graham                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 144   29:15  7:19   37 40-49  121 M  1295 Scott Sharek                West Roxbury,MA                                               
 145   29:18  7:20   13 50-59  122 M  1597 Robert Stasey                                    Heartbreak Hill                       
 146   29:20  7:20    4 60-69  123 M  1166 Fred Zuleger III            Coventry,RI          RIRR                                     
 147   29:22  7:20   37 30-39  124 M  1392 David Savage                Holliston,MA                                                  
 148   29:24  7:21   14 50-59  125 M  1501 George Hawley               Norwood,MA                                                    
 149   29:25  7:21   12 20-29  126 M  1191 Scott Lewis                 Quincy,MA            IBT RC                                   
 150   29:26  7:22   38 40-49  127 M  1140 John McGourty               Dedham,MA            Thirsty Irish Runners Club               
 151   29:28  7:22   39 40-49  128 M  1623 James McDonald                                                                         
 152   29:29  7:22   38 30-39  129 M  1557 John MacBlane                                                                          
 153   29:30  7:22    8 20-29   24 F  1253 Liz Mullen                  Somerville,MA                                                 
 154   29:31  7:23   40 40-49  130 M  1242 Yas Saotome                 Brookline,MA                                                  
 155   29:32  7:23   41 40-49  131 M  1725 Don Slason                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 156   29:33  7:23   15 50-59  132 M  1530 Jim English                 Milton,MA                                                     
 157   29:34  7:24   39 30-39  133 M  1547 Andy Horgan                 Roslindale,MA                                                 
 158   29:35  7:24   40 30-39  134 M  1773 Bob MacAuley                                                                           
 159   29:36  7:24   42 40-49  135 M  1669 John Fraser                                                                            
 160   29:38  7:24    9 01-15  136 M  1370 Dan Chambers                Norwood,MA                                                    
 161   29:40  7:25   43 40-49  137 M  1102 Michael Hagerty             N Easton,MA                                                   
 162   29:42  7:26    8 40-49   25 F  1711 Jennifer Egan               Walpole,MA                                                    
 163   29:44  7:26   41 30-39  138 M  1604 Ray Flores                                                                             
 164   29:46  7:26   44 40-49  139 M  1659 George Lester               Medfield,MA                                                   
 165   29:48  7:27    8 30-39   26 F  1761 Jenny Cooper                Camb,MA                                                       
 166   29:50  7:28   42 30-39  140 M  1381 Timothy Pasquarello         Wareham,MA           NE Sinai Hospital                        
 167   29:52  7:28   43 30-39  141 M  1065 Jerry Sawyer                Belingham,MA         TVFR                                     
 168   29:54  7:28   13 20-29  142 M  1639 Brian MacKintosh                                                                       
 169   29:56  7:29   44 30-39  143 M  1366 John Mackintosh             North Attleboro,MA                                            
 170   29:58  7:30    9 20-29   27 F  1515 Maureen Cummings            Upton,MA                                                      
 171   29:59  7:30    9 40-49   28 F  1531 Regina Tsanotelis           Milton,MA                                                     
 172   30:00  7:30   16 50-59  144 M  1177 Rich Doff                   Needham,MA                                                    
 173   30:00  7:30   14 20-29  145 M  1653 Michael Gilbert             Norwood,MA                                                    
 174   30:01  7:30   15 20-29  146 M  1673 Thomas Stracqualurst                                                                   
 175   30:02  7:30   10 40-49   29 F  1593 Colleen O'Connor                                 L Street                              
 176   30:02  7:30   45 40-49  147 M  1234 Ed Nolan                    North Scituate,RI                                             
 177   30:03  7:31   45 30-39  148 M  1620 Robert Kelley               Needham,MA                                                    
 178   30:04  7:31   46 40-49  149 M  1005 Dan Derosa                  Norwood,MA            Unknown    Entrant                      
 179   30:06  7:32   47 40-49  150 M  1103 John DeSilva                Norwood,MA                                                    
 180   30:06  7:32   16 20-29  151 M  1779 Joe Robblee                 Medford,MA                                                    
 181   30:07  7:32   11 40-49   30 F  1143 Jeanne Vieira               Middleboro,MA        HFC Striders                             
 182   30:08  7:32   17 20-29  152 M  1271 Eriks Licis                 Watertown,MA                                                  
 183   30:10  7:32   48 40-49  153 M  1578 Michael Brockmeyer          Brookline,MA                                                  
 184   30:12  7:33   46 30-39  154 M  1554 Mark Kroninger                                                                         
 185   30:14  7:34    1 01-15   31 F  1504 Nicole Affannato            Whitman,MA                                                    
 186   30:18  7:34   10 20-29   32 F  1602 Patricia Rivard                                                                        
 187   30:22  7:36   47 30-39  155 M  1090 Thomas Conneely             Dedham,MA                                                     
 188   30:24  7:36   11 20-29   33 F  1611 Andrea Bare                 Canton,MA                                                     
 189   30:27  7:37   10 01-15  156 M  1661 Alec Bleady                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 190   30:31  7:38   17 50-59  157 M  1793 Terry Early                                                                            
 191   30:34  7:38   48 30-39  158 M  1610 Keith Cramer                Northboro,MA                                                  
 192   30:36  7:39   49 40-49  159 M  1684 Thomas McClintock           Norwood,MA                                                    
 193   30:38  7:40    9 30-39   34 F  1168 Lynn Stolzenbach            Hopedale,MA                                                   
 194   30:39  7:40   49 30-39  160 M  1051 Samuel Shuman               Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 195   30:40  7:40   18 20-29  161 M  1612 Tom Vogel                   Natick,MA                                                     
 196   30:42  7:40   50 30-39  162 M  1219 Jeff Weidenaar              Norwood,MA                                                    
 197   30:44  7:41   51 30-39  163 M  1124 Jay Brochu                  Cumberland,RI                                                 
 198   30:46  7:42   11 01-15  164 M  1759 Kyle O'Sullivan             Norwood,MA                                                    
 199   30:48  7:42   18 50-59  165 M  1719 John Harr                   Norwood,MA                                                    
 200   30:50  7:42     Age?        U  1972  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 201   30:52  7:43   12 20-29   35 F  1384 Caitlin Harkins             Needham,MA                                                    
 202   30:54  7:44   50 40-49  166 M  1171 Andrew Creaton              Dedham,MA                                                     
 203   30:56  7:44   52 30-39  167 M  1512 Robert Bruzzese                                  Melrose RC                            
 204   30:58  7:44   51 40-49  168 M  1270 Robert Diettrich            Roslindale,MA                                                 
 205   31:00  7:45   53 30-39  169 M  1752 Stan Kallinidis             Brockton,MA                                                   
 206   31:02  7:46   54 30-39  170 M  1229 Kevin Kuppens               Franklin,MA                                                   
 207   31:03  7:46   19 50-59  171 M  1209 Joe Flannery                Medfield,MA                                                   
 208   31:06  7:46   52 40-49  172 M  1350 Joe Fraher                  West Roxbury,MA                                               
 209   31:10  7:48    3 16-19   36 F  1527 Meredith Sheehan                                                                       
 210   31:11  7:48   10 30-39   37 F  1591 Maureen Tighe                                                                          
 211   31:12  7:48   53 40-49  173 M  1534 Brian McHugh                Norwood,MA                                                    
 212   31:15  7:49   12 40-49   38 F  1358 Teresa Prego                Medfield,MA                                                   
 213   31:16  7:49   19 20-29  174 M  1681 Brian Doherty               Watertown,MA                                                  
 214   31:18  7:50   55 30-39  175 M  1337 Jim Kelland                 E Walpole,MA                                                  
 215   31:20  7:50   56 30-39  176 M  1277 Mark Wolfgang               Watertown,MA                                                  
 216   31:21  7:50   54 40-49  177 M  1351 Bob Haas                    Wakefield,MA                                                  
 217   31:24  7:51   57 30-39  178 M  1633 Mike Levesque                                                                          
 218   31:26  7:52   20 20-29  179 M  1077 Joel Parkinson              Braintree,MA                                                  
 219   31:27  7:52   55 40-49  180 M  1511 Nick Lamberti                                    Melrose RC                            
 220   31:28  7:52   58 30-39  181 M  1751 Bill Gallagher              Needham,MA                                                    
 221   31:29  7:52   11 30-39   39 F  1555 Erin Donnellan                                                                         
 222   31:30  7:52   12 30-39   40 F  1324 Jean Hajjar                 Charlestown,MA                                                
 223   31:31  7:53   20 50-59  182 M  1133 Marty Kenney                Norwood,MA                                                    
 224   31:32  7:53   13 30-39   41 F  1237 Jill Scaramuzzo             West Roxbury,MA                                               
 225   31:33  7:53   59 30-39  183 M  1802 Michael Petro                                                                          
 226   31:34  7:54   13 20-29   42 F  1249 Elisette Carlson            Riverside,RI                                                  
 227   31:36  7:54   56 40-49  184 M  1529 Bruce Novice                                                                           
 228   31:37  7:54   21 50-59  185 M  1299 Michael Sullivan            Norwood,MA                                                    
 229   31:38  7:54   14 30-39   43 F  1359 Alison McCallister          Franklin,MA                                                   
 230   31:39  7:55   13 40-49   44 F  1667 Melanie Hamblen             Westwood,MA          Thirsty Irish Runners Club               
 231   31:40  7:55   15 30-39   45 F  1314 Renee Foster                Framingham,MA                                                 
 232   31:41  7:55   14 40-49   46 F  1758 Lisa Loveney                Walpole,MA                                                    
 233   31:42  7:56   60 30-39  186 M  1354 Jason Boucher               Boston,MA                                                     
 234   31:42  7:56   15 40-49   47 F  1073 Patricia Everett            W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 235   31:43  7:56   61 30-39  187 M  1619 Peter Crispie               Norwood,MA                                                    
 236   31:44  7:56   62 30-39  188 M  1502 John Chojnowiski            Roslindale,MA                                                 
 237   31:45  7:56   16 30-39   48 F  1386 Teresa Dennehy              Walpole,MA                                                    
 238   31:46  7:56    1 50-59   49 F  1013 Sheila Nee                  Westwood,MA                                                   
 239   31:47  7:57   57 40-49  189 M  1054 Tom Lazetera                Medway,MA                                                     
 240   31:49  7:57   58 40-49  190 M  1600 Jack Goolsky                                                                           
 241   31:50  7:58   21 20-29  191 M  1563 Peter Sanfilippo            Walpole,MA                                                    
 242   31:51  7:58   22 20-29  192 M  1517 Ben Hagherg                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 243   31:52  7:58    2 50-59   50 F  1137 Edith Stevens               Dedham,MA            NE Sinai Hospital                        
 244   31:55  7:59    2 01-15   51 F  1601 Michelle Scherer                                                                       
 245   31:58  8:00   59 40-49  193 M  1162 Paul Lazzaro                Walpole,MA           Bay State Tria Team                      
 246   32:01  8:00   60 40-49  194 M  1180 Rick Conley                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 247   32:04  8:01    5 60-69  195 M  1786 Richard Wolf                Needham,AM                                                    
 248   32:06  8:02   17 30-39   52 F  1085 Monique Heath               Walpole,MA                                                    
 249   32:07  8:02   63 30-39  196 M  1505 Paul Forrest                Norwood,MA                                                    
 250   32:09  8:02   16 40-49   53 F  1348 Irene Kamfonik              Norwood,MA                                                    
 251   32:11  8:03   64 30-39  197 M  1269 Neal Bingham                Malden,MA                                                     
 252   32:13  8:03   22 50-59  198 M  1039 Peter Glover                S Natick,MA                                                   
 253   32:14  8:04   18 30-39   54 F  1043 Joanne Jones                Norwood,MA                                                    
 254   32:18  8:04   19 30-39   55 F  1296 Marilyn Moses               Norwood,MA                                                    
 255   32:20  8:05   61 40-49  199 M  1173 James Cormier               Framingham,MA                                                 
 256   32:23  8:06   14 16-19  200 M  1134 Jack McNamara               Canton,MA            McNamara'S Band                          
 257   32:26  8:06   23 20-29  201 M  1657 Sean Flaherty               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 258   32:28  8:07   23 50-59  202 M  1092 Ted Hoffman                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 259   32:36  8:09   20 30-39   56 F  1526 Meeshan Jackman                                                                        
 260   32:38  8:10   17 40-49   57 F  1552 Sherisa Sterling                                                                       
 261   32:40  8:10   24 20-29  203 M  1608 Stephen Schaetta                                                                       
 262   32:43  8:11   62 40-49  204 M  1075 Jim Sullivan                Brockton,MA                                                   
 263   32:46  8:12    3 01-15   58 F  1703 Amanda Notarangelo          Norwood,MA                                                    
 264   32:47  8:12   65 30-39  205 M  1232 Kevin Malley                Norwood,MA                                                    
 265   32:48  8:12   21 30-39   59 F  1775 Kristin MacAulay                                                                       
 266   32:51  8:13   66 30-39  206 M  1588 George Malley                                                                          
 267   32:54  8:14   14 20-29   60 F  1318 Kerri McMahon               Smithfield,RI                                                 
 268   32:55  8:14   22 30-39   61 F  1383 Catherine Carney            Dedham,MA                                                     
 269   32:56  8:14   63 40-49  207 M  1195 Tom Herlihy                 Arlington,MA         L Street                                 
 270   32:58  8:14   25 20-29  208 M  1023 Brian Hoffman               Norwood,MA                                                    
 271   32:59  8:15   64 40-49  209 M  1170 Tim Eagan                   Foxboro,MA                                                    
 272   33:01  8:15   65 40-49  210 M  1562 Clifford Paschal            Dedham,MA                                                     
 273   33:03  8:16    4 01-15   62 F  1766 Katie Mucciarone            S Walpole,MA                                                  
 274   33:05  8:16   18 40-49   63 F  1329 Deborah Fiori               Medway,MA                                                     
 275   33:07  8:17   19 40-49   64 F  1004 Mary Ellen Dawson           Norwood,MA                                                    
 276   33:09  8:17   66 40-49  211 M  1288 Fred Millin                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 277   33:11  8:18   24 50-59  212 M  1665 Barry Singer                Needham,MA                                                    
 278   33:12  8:18   25 50-59  213 M  1097 Bob Rantuccio               N Quincy,MA                                                   
 279   33:14  8:18   67 30-39  214 M  1240 John Haley                  N Quincy,MA                                                   
 280   33:14  8:18   23 30-39   65 F  1323 Cassandra Kral-Dillon       Canton,MA                                                     
 281   33:15  8:19   68 30-39  215 M  1244 Rick Gentile                Needham,MA                                                    
 282   33:16  8:19   12 01-15  216 M  1734 Michael Slowey              Norwood,MA                                                    
 283   33:17  8:19   15 20-29   66 F  1091 Meghann Hoffman             Norwood,MA                                                    
 284   33:18  8:20   69 30-39  217 M  1047 Brian Neely                 S Weymouth,MA                                                 
 285   33:18  8:20   16 20-29   67 F  1264 Korynn Schooley             Cambridge,MA                                                  
 286   33:19  8:20   70 30-39  218 M  1556 Gordon Snyder                                                                          
 287   33:20  8:20   67 40-49  219 M  1119 Bill Kelly                  Abington,MA                                                   
 288   33:22  8:20     Age?        U  1693  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 289   33:23  8:21   26 50-59  220 M  1010 Rick Walsh                  Norwood,MA                                                    
 290   33:24  8:21   20 40-49   68 F  1181 Emer O'Donoghue             Lexington,MA                                                  
 291   33:25  8:21   68 40-49  221 M  1760 Bob Foley                   Walpole,MA                                                    
 292   33:28  8:22   27 50-59  222 M  1136 Douglas Stevens             Dedham,MA            Pacemakers                               
 293   33:30  8:22   71 30-39  223 M  1769 Brian Healy                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 294   33:32  8:23   24 30-39   69 F  1628 Patti Read                                                                             
 295   33:35  8:24   69 40-49  224 M  1364 Glen Wiegand                Woburn,MA                                                     
 296   33:41  8:25   25 30-39   70 F  1048 Janet Ryan                  Norwood,MA                                                    
 297   33:43  8:26    5 01-15   71 F  1377 Megan Barry                 Boston,MA                                                     
 298   33:45  8:26   70 40-49  225 M  1376 Mark Walsh                  Boston,MA                                                     
 299   33:46  8:26   72 30-39  226 M  1325 Chris England               East Bridgewate,MA                                            
 300   33:47  8:27   73 30-39  227 M  1272 James Latham                Holliston,MA                                                  
 301   33:49  8:27   26 30-39   72 F  1041 Erica Kuhrich               Holliston,MA                                                  
 302   33:51  8:28   27 30-39   73 F  1254 Julie Lyons                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 303   33:52  8:28    6 01-15   74 F  1083 Brianne McDonough           E Walpole,MA                                                  
 304   33:53  8:28   26 20-29  228 M  1724 Michael Xavier              Braintree,MA                                                  
 305   33:55  8:29   74 30-39  229 M  1311 Scott Thurber               Manchester,NH                                                 
 306   33:58  8:30   17 20-29   75 F  1516 Stephanie McCourt           Norwood,MA                                                    
 307   34:00  8:30   21 40-49   76 F  1265 Connie Finn                 Canton,MA                                                     
 308   34:02  8:30   75 30-39  230 M  1664 Mike McAveeney              Billerica,MA                                                  
 309   34:03  8:31   22 40-49   77 F  1185 Kathleen Yoh                Topsfield,MA         HFC Striders                             
 310   34:04  8:31   71 40-49  231 M  1273 James Keefe                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 311   34:06  8:32   23 40-49   78 F  1239 Susan Bussing               Charlton,MA                                                   
 312   34:08  8:32   27 20-29  232 M  1128 Michael Hennessey           Brockton,MA                                                   
 313   34:09  8:32   24 40-49   79 F  1236 Dani Toole                  Sharon,MA                                                     
 314   34:10  8:32   18 20-29   80 F  1781 Megan Carter                Raynham,MA                                                    
 315   34:12  8:33   25 40-49   81 F  1683 Joanne Barry                Pascoag,RI                                                    
 316   34:14  8:34   72 40-49  233 M  1199 Ken Bauer                   Reading,MA           Melrose RC                               
 317   34:16  8:34   26 40-49   82 F  1544 Moirna O'Rourke             Norwood,MA                                                    
 318   34:19  8:35   76 30-39  234 M  1592 Brian Bourque                                                                          
 319   34:20  8:35   27 40-49   83 F  1018 Kathy Brooks                Canton,MA                                                     
 320   34:20  8:35   28 50-59  235 M  1714 Bob Griffin                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 321   34:21  8:35   77 30-39  236 M  1361 Bill Kelleher               Winchester,MA                                                 
 322   34:22  8:36   78 30-39  237 M  1363 Michael Ridge               South Boston,MA                                               
 323   34:23  8:36   73 40-49  238 M  1322 Edward Bartlett, Jr.        Norwood,MA                                                    
 324   34:24  8:36   28 40-49   84 F  1762 Cheryl Kurtz                Sudbury,MA                                                    
 325   34:25  8:36   29 40-49   85 F  1755 Karen Colanteoni            Westwood,MA                                                   
 326   34:28  8:37   79 30-39  239 M  1625 Scott Souly                 Medfield,MA                                                   
 327   34:29  8:37   74 40-49  240 M  1027 Rob Eagan                   Arlington,MA                                                  
 328   34:30  8:38   28 30-39   86 F  1733 Meagan Hennessey            W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 329   34:32  8:38   75 40-49  241 M  1123 Joseph O'Sullivan           Norwood,MA                                                    
 330   34:33  8:38   30 40-49   87 F  1115 Suzanne Dunne               Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 331   34:35  8:39   76 40-49  242 M  1691 David Dougherty             Arlington,MA                                                  
 332   34:36  8:39   77 40-49  243 M  1643 Kevin Cronin                Norwood,MA                                                    
 333   34:38  8:40    3 50-59   88 F  1176 Norma Deprospo              Watertown,MA                                                  
 334   34:39  8:40   78 40-49  244 M  1508 Jim McLaughlin                                                                         
 335   34:42  8:40    7 01-15   89 F  1024 Caroline Corbett            Norwood,MA                                                    
 336   34:44  8:41   79 40-49  245 M  1036 Bob O'Neill                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 337   34:46  8:42   31 40-49   90 F  1169 Belle Florek                Dedham,MA                                                     
 338   34:47  8:42   80 30-39  246 M  1513 Martin Spellacy                                                                        
 339   34:48  8:42    4 50-59   91 F  1088 Mary Scherr                 S Boston,MA                                                   
 340   34:48  8:42   81 30-39  247 M  1800 J Keefe                                                                                
 341   34:50  8:42   29 50-59  248 M  1080 Dan Campion                 Framingham,MA                                                 
 342   34:52  8:43   80 40-49  249 M  1658 Michael Bell                Norwood,MA                                                    
 343   34:52  8:43   29 30-39   92 F  1380 Cheryll Kiriak              Stoughton,MA         NE Sinai Hospital                        
 344   34:53  8:43   81 40-49  250 M  1167 Walter Harris Jr            Wstwood,MA                                                    
 345   34:54  8:44   82 30-39  251 M  1389 John Forbes                 Franklin,MA                                                   
 346   34:56  8:44   82 40-49  252 M  1756 Chuck Huggins               Concord,MA                                                    
 347   34:58  8:44   32 40-49   93 F  1631 Nancy Maguire                                                                          
 348   34:59  8:45   83 40-49  253 M  1223 Tom Connors                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 349   35:00  8:45   83 30-39  254 M  1647 Leonard Wau                                                                            
 350   35:00  8:45   33 40-49   94 F  1304 Marylee Molloy              Swampscott,MA                                                 
 351   35:01  8:45   30 50-59  255 M  1042 David Brown                 Green Harbor,MA                                               
 352   35:02  8:46   19 20-29   95 F  1726 Melissa Sweeney             Norwood,MA                                                    
 353   35:02  8:46   30 30-39   96 F  1032 Joanne Kelly                Norwood,MA                                                    
 354   35:03  8:46   34 40-49   97 F  1256 Diane Millin                Norwood,MA                                                    
 355   35:06  8:46   20 20-29   98 F  1274 Dawn ZAMBITO                NORWOOD,MA                                                    
 356   35:08  8:47   84 40-49  256 M  1312 Tucker Craig                FOXBOROUGH,MA                                                 
 357   35:10  8:48   85 40-49  257 M  1336 Philip Swain                Concord,MA                                                    
 358   35:13  8:48   21 20-29   99 F  1071 Jennifer Picaroi            Abington,MA                                                   
 359   35:19  8:50   35 40-49  100 F  1713 Maura Corcoran              W Roxbury,MA                                                  
 360   35:20  8:50   22 20-29  101 F  1127 Erica Fuccillo              Norwood,MA                                                    
 361   35:22  8:50   86 40-49  258 M  1757 Cullene Murphy              Brookline,MA                                                  
 362   35:23  8:51   87 40-49  259 M  1164 Brian Kenney                Somerset,MA          RIRR                                     
 363   35:24  8:51   31 30-39  102 F  1338 Kirsten Holmes              Mansfield,MA                                                  
 364   35:25  8:51   32 30-39  103 F  1775 Kristin MacAulay                                                                       
 365   35:26  8:52   88 40-49  260 M  1001 Jim Gouthro                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 366   35:28  8:52   33 30-39  104 F  1663 Paulina Mehanna             Norwood,MA                                                    
 367   35:29  8:52   28 20-29  261 M  1654 Jason DiFronto              Randolph,MA                                                   
 368   35:30  8:52   84 30-39  262 M  1263 David Riddler               Norfolk,MA                                                    
 369   35:31  8:53   85 30-39  263 M  1266 Steve Tragakis              Norfolk,MA                                                    
 370   35:32  8:53   86 30-39  264 M  1635 Kevin Murphy                                     Wickod Fast                           
 371   35:33  8:53   36 40-49  105 F  1279 Camille Salvaggio           N. Easton,MA                                                  
 372   35:36  8:54   87 30-39  265 M  1614 Paul Riley                  Cheslea,MA                                                    
 373   35:38  8:54   23 20-29  106 F  1343 Angelique Mannella          BROOKLINE,MA                                                  
 374   35:40  8:55   29 20-29  266 M  1783 Danielle Bello              Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 375   35:43  8:56   24 20-29  107 F  1785 Kimberly Meade              Norwood,MA                                                    
 376   35:46  8:56   31 50-59  267 M  1017 Tony Luongo                 Stoughton,MA                                                  
 377   35:48  8:57   37 40-49  108 F  1567 Joanne Mari Mooney          Brookline,MA                                                  
 378   35:50  8:58   89 40-49  268 M  1696 Jack Armour                 N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 379   35:53  8:58   34 30-39  109 F  1715 Christine Griffin           Norwood,MA                                                    
 380   35:54  8:58   35 30-39  110 F  1716 Kelly Grenham               Norwood,MA                                                    
 381   35:55  8:59    5 50-59  111 F  1622 Eillen McDonald                                                                        
 382   35:57  8:59   36 30-39  112 F  1672 Jennifer Fitzpatrick                                                                   
 383   35:59  9:00   90 40-49  269 M  1640 Ralph Tecca                 Medfield,MA                                                   
 384   36:00  9:00   32 50-59  270 M  1289 Tom McNamara                Canton,MA                                                     
 385   36:01  9:00   37 30-39  113 F  1045 Eilen Herling               Norwood,MA                                                    
 386   36:02  9:00   88 30-39  271 M  1276 Paul Watson                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 387   36:04  9:01   91 40-49  272 M  1034 Bill Carroll                Walpole,MA                                                    
 388   36:06  9:02    6 60-69  273 M  1161 Ted Tyler                   Framingham,MA        TVFR                                     
 389   36:07  9:02   25 20-29  114 F  1379 Amy Kraut                   Arlington,MA                                                  
 390   36:08  9:02   30 20-29  274 M  1778 Micah Dean                  Beverly,MA                                                    
 391   36:10  9:02   89 30-39  275 M  1192 Rose Campbell               Norwood,MA           IBT RC                                   
 392   36:11  9:03   26 20-29  115 F  1084 Kristin Golden              Stoughton,MA                                                  
 393   36:16  9:04   90 30-39  276 M  1660 Paul Hanley                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 394   36:23  9:06   38 30-39  116 F  1746 Cheryl Murphy               Norton,MA                                                     
 395   36:27  9:07   38 40-49  117 F  1621 Kerry O'Connor              Dedham,MA                                                     
 396   36:29  9:07   39 40-49  118 F  1147 Jeanne O'Connor             Dedham,MA            O'Connor Runners                         
 397   36:31  9:08   39 30-39  119 F  1524 Kathy Birmingham                                                                       
 398   36:32  9:08   92 40-49  277 M  1605 Steve Earle                                                                            
 399   36:33  9:08   27 20-29  120 F  1648 Michelle Timilty                                                                       
 400   36:34  9:08   40 30-39  121 F  1291 Jill McCarthy               West Roxbury,MA                                               
 401   36:35  9:09   41 30-39  122 F  1290 June Varnerin               Westwood,MA                                                   
 402   36:36  9:09   33 50-59  278 M  1753 Dick Pierce                                                                            
 403   36:36  9:09   93 40-49  279 M  1646 Joe Rillini                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 404   36:38  9:10   91 30-39  280 M  1636 Patrick Harold                                                                         
 405   36:39  9:10   94 40-49  281 M  1764 Bob Chambers                                                                           
 406   36:39  9:10   40 40-49  123 F  1796 Jane Smeglin                                                                           
 407   36:40  9:10   34 50-59  282 M  1787 Vincent O'Marccey           Milton,MA                                                     
 408   36:44  9:11   95 40-49  283 M  1599 John Penrose                                                                           
 409   36:53  9:13   42 30-39  124 F  1035 Denise Keough               Quincy,MA                                                     
 410   36:58  9:14   31 20-29  284 M  1545 Sherman Wu                  Camb,MA                                                       
 411   37:00  9:15   43 30-39  125 F  1357 Eileen Solecki              Canton,MA                                                     
 412   37:01  9:15   96 40-49  285 M  1113 Tony Grasselli              Quincy,MA                                                     
 413   37:02  9:16   32 20-29  286 M  1697 Mathew O'Malley             W Rox,MA                                                      
 414   37:04  9:16   92 30-39  287 M  1302 Greg Daley                  Attleboro,MA                                                  
 415   37:05  9:16   41 40-49  126 F  1549 Jane Bennele                Brookline,MA                                                  
 416   37:06  9:16   33 20-29  288 M  1247 Matt Borto                  Brighton,MA                                                   
 417   37:07  9:17    6 50-59  127 F  1006 Cathy Shachoy               Mansfield,MA                                                  
 418   37:16  9:19   13 01-15  289 M  1067 Brendan Connolly            Norwood,MA                                                    
 419   37:18  9:20   42 40-49  128 F  1765 Linda Elbertin              Walpole,MA                                                    
 420   37:20  9:20   44 30-39  129 F  1603 Eileen Rogers                                                                          
 421   37:22  9:20   93 30-39  290 M  1637 John O'Toole                                                                           
 422   37:24  9:21   94 30-39  291 M  1698 John Hickey                 W Rox,MA                                                      
 423   37:26  9:22   35 50-59  292 M  1587 Eddy Noonan                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 424   37:28  9:22   45 30-39  130 F  1227 Michele Levy                Newton,MA                                                     
 425   37:32  9:23   43 40-49  131 F  1551 Anna Rotondi                                                                           
 426   37:34  9:24   44 40-49  132 F  1025 Sharyn Corbett              Norwood,MA                                                    
 427   37:35  9:24   36 50-59  293 M  1014 John O'Connor               E Walpole,MA                                                  
 428   37:36  9:24   34 20-29  294 M  1789 Tyler Martin                Norwood,MA                                                    
 429   37:38  9:24   28 20-29  133 F  1788 Trisha Burbank              Norwood,MA                                                    
 430   37:43  9:26   35 20-29  295 M  1613 William Widberg             Canton,MA                                                     
 431   37:47  9:27   45 40-49  134 F  1702 Diane Lyons                                                                            
 432   37:52  9:28   46 30-39  135 F  1506 Marrianne Forrest           Norwood,MA                                                    
 433   37:53  9:28    7 50-59  136 F  1108 Carol Carr                  Maynard,MA                                                    
 434   37:54  9:28    7 60-69  296 M  1107 John Tucker                 Maynard,MA                                                    
 435   37:56  9:29   95 30-39  297 M  1175 John Deveney                Middletown,RI                                                 
 436   38:02  9:30   47 30-39  137 F  1300 Heidi Bassin                Boston,MA                                                     
 437   38:08  9:32    8 60-69  298 M  1011 Robert Coburn               Medford,MA                                                    
 438   38:09  9:32   48 30-39  138 F  1390 Tamara North                Arlington,MA                                                  
 439   38:10  9:32   49 30-39  139 F  1649 Lisa Harrington                                                                        
 440   38:12  9:33   50 30-39  140 F  1362 Christine Linnane           South Boston,MA                                               
 441   38:13  9:33   46 40-49  141 F  1116 Lee Mason                   Norwood,MA                                                    
 442   38:13  9:33   51 30-39  142 F  1560 Janet Micheinza             Walpole,MA                                                    
 443   38:18  9:34   47 40-49  143 F  1037 Linda Davenport             Norwood,MA                                                    
 444   38:23  9:36   52 30-39  144 F  1174 Ellen Deveney               Middletown,RI                                                 
 445   38:33  9:38   53 30-39  145 F  1215 Denise Roaf                 East Boston,MA                                                
 446   38:36  9:39   36 20-29  299 M  1216 Michael Holden              East Boston,MA                                                
 447   38:37  9:39   54 30-39  146 F  1650 Michelle Burns              Somerville,MA                                                 
 448   38:38  9:40   96 30-39  300 M  1749 Mark MacGilchrist           Newton,MA                                                     
 449   38:39  9:40   37 50-59  301 M  1206 Bill McNearney              Taunton,MA           Tom Chevrolet                            
 450   38:40  9:40   55 30-39  147 F  1692 Lee Armour                  N Falmouth,MA                                                 
 451   38:42  9:40   56 30-39  148 F  1360 Colleen Kelleher            Winchester,MA                                                 
 452   38:43  9:41   48 40-49  149 F  1695 Janet Johnson               Walpole,MA                                                    
 453   38:45  9:41   97 30-39  302 M  1313 Brian Couture               Waltham,MA                                                    
 454   38:46  9:42   57 30-39  150 F  1213 Kaaren Godin                Attleboro,MA                                                  
 455   38:48  9:42   98 30-39  303 M  1768 James Reardon               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 456   38:50  9:42   97 40-49  304 M  1536 J Rudser                    Westwood,MA          Fram RC                                  
 457   38:51  9:43   58 30-39  151 F  1618 Patricia Shaw               Norwood,MA                                                    
 458   38:53  9:43   29 20-29  152 F  1258 Kathryn Butler              Arlington,MA                                                  
 459   38:54  9:44   99 30-39  305 M  1292 Donald Bugbee               Norwood,MA                                                    
 460   38:54  9:44    8 50-59  153 F  1332 Judi Silverstein            Newtonville,MA                                                
 461   38:56  9:44   49 40-49  154 F  1559 Nancy Kelly                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 462   38:59  9:45   59 30-39  155 F  1763 Merry Abbott                Walpole,MA                                                    
 463   39:00  9:45   60 30-39  156 F  1121 Karen Ciriello              Norwood,MA                                                    
 464   39:02  9:46   50 40-49  157 F  1373 Deborah Gordon              Wellesley,MA                                                  
 465   39:10  9:48   61 30-39  158 F  1172 Jennifer Shaw Gates         Millis,MA                                                     
 466   39:11  9:48   30 20-29  159 F  1248 Jennifer Runkal             Walpole,MA                                                    
 467   39:12  9:48  100 30-39  306 M  1747 Arnaud Sergent              Watertown,MA                                                  
 468   39:13  9:48   31 20-29  160 F  1748 Emily Sergent               Watertown,MA                                                  
 469   39:14  9:48   32 20-29  161 F  1021 Jill Evans                  Medford,MA                                                    
 470   39:15  9:49   33 20-29  162 F  1777 Becky Dean                  Beverly,MA                                                    
 471   39:16  9:49   51 40-49  163 F  1776 Diane Donnelly              Walpole,MA                                                    
 472   39:18  9:50   62 30-39  164 F  1367 Susan Bonaceto              WALPOLE,MA                                                    
 473   39:21  9:50   34 20-29  165 F  1514 Jean Veldhoven              N Easton,MA                                                   
 474   39:27  9:52   52 40-49  166 F  1656 Elizabeth Shallenberger     Canton,MA                                                     
 475   39:30  9:52   63 30-39  167 F  1268 Linda Callahan              Dover,MA                                                      
 476   39:33  9:53   53 40-49  168 F  1055 Laury Turkalo               Seekonk,MA                                                    
 477   39:34  9:54   37 20-29  307 M  1586 Stephen Howard                                                                         
 478   39:34  9:54    8 01-15  169 F  1333 Katie Kondub                Newtonville,MA                                                
 479   39:35  9:54    9 01-15  170 F  1369 Maggi Lloyd                 Newton,MA                                                     
 480   39:36  9:54   64 30-39  171 F  1049 Diane Boulanger             Canton,MA                                                     
 481   39:37  9:54   54 40-49  172 F  1694 Christine Lang              Westwood,MA                                                   
 482   39:38  9:54   35 20-29  173 F  1283 Emily Shartin               Cambridge,MA                                                  
 483   39:39  9:55   65 30-39  174 F  1260 Melissa Kramer              Canton,MA                                                     
 484   39:40  9:55  101 30-39  308 M  1261 William Mayer               Canton,MA                                                     
 485   39:40  9:55   15 16-19  309 M  1148 Mike Power                  Dedham,MA            O'Connor Runners                         
 486   39:41  9:55   55 40-49  175 F  1238 Stacy Homan                 Auburn,MA                                                     
 487   39:44  9:56    9 50-59  176 F  1228 Theresa Tattersall          N ATTLEBORO,MA                                                
 488   39:46  9:56   66 30-39  177 F  1076 Lisa Zoppa                  N Kingstown,RI                                                
 489   39:48  9:57   67 30-39  178 F  1052 Deana Burke                 Canton,MA                                                     
 490   39:49  9:57   38 20-29  310 M  1331 Eric Amodio                 Waltham,MA                                                    
 491   39:50  9:58  102 30-39  311 M  1330 Charles Kasabula            Stoneham,MA                                                   
 492   39:51  9:58   39 20-29  312 M  1030 Matthew Cawley              Dedham,MA                                                     
 493   39:52  9:58   36 20-29  179 F  1528 Megan Doherty                                                                          
 494   39:52  9:58   38 50-59  313 M  1196 Ed Grueter                  Lexington,MA         Leftfooters                              
 495   39:53  9:58   98 40-49  314 M  1056 Dave Turkalo                Seekonk,MA                                                    
 496   39:55  9:59    1 70-98  315 M  1020 Jack Curtin                 Cambridge,MA                                                  
 497   40:00 10:00   68 30-39  180 F  1676 Carol O'Donnell                                                                        
 498   40:02 10:00   39 50-59  316 M  1652 Carlos Vazquez              Norwood,MA                                                    
 499   40:05 10:01   37 20-29  181 F  1374 Jennifer Jope               Stoughton,MA                                                  
 500   40:10 10:02   40 50-59  317 M  1074 Paul Everett                W Bridgewater,MA                                              
 501   40:13 10:03   38 20-29  182 F  1293 Joanna Massey               Foxboro,MA                                                    
 502   40:16 10:04   99 40-49  318 M  1126 John Fuccillo               Norwood,MA                                                    
 503   40:21 10:05   14 01-15  319 M  1598 Cameron Paneose                                                                        
 504   40:24 10:06   56 40-49  183 F  1675 Katherine Mandigo                                                                      
 505   40:26 10:06  100 40-49  320 M  1674 Mark Mangigo                                                                           
 506   40:28 10:07   57 40-49  184 F  1520 Joanne Swenseon                                                                        
 507   40:30 10:08   58 40-49  185 F  1104 Linda Dunne                 Walpole,MA                                                    
 508   40:30 10:08   39 20-29  186 F  1353 Laura Boucher               Boston,MA                                                     
 509   40:31 10:08     Age?        U  1523  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 510   40:33 10:08  103 30-39  321 M  1522 Ed Murphy                                                                              
 511   40:38 10:10  101 40-49  322 M  1709 Jim Egan                    Walpole,MA                                                    
 512   40:42 10:10   69 30-39  187 F  1308 Melissa Smith               Hull,MA                                                       
 513   40:47 10:12   40 20-29  188 F  1607 Lauren O'Day                                                                           
 514   40:51 10:13   70 30-39  189 F  1061 Ingrid Fuller               Northborough,MA                                               
 515   40:55 10:14  102 40-49  323 M  1626 Robert Steeves              Westwood,MA                                                   
 516   40:58 10:14    2 70-98  324 M  1026 David Regan                 Brockton,MA                                                   
 517   41:00 10:15  104 30-39  325 M  1205 Glen Aylward                E Bridgewater,MA     The IBTCO RT                             
 518   41:05 10:16   40 20-29  326 M  1564 John Moore                  Walpole,MA                                                    
 519   41:08 10:17  103 40-49  327 M  1680 Jack Sweeney                Dedham,MA                                                     
 520   41:12 10:18   71 30-39  190 F  1662 Mehanna Jesse               Norwood,MA                                                    
 521   41:24 10:21   10 50-59  191 F  1717 Lorraine Preveza            Norwood,MA                                                    
 522   41:26 10:22   41 50-59  328 M  1723 Paul Butler                 Brockton,MA                                                   
 523   41:28 10:22   42 50-59  329 M  1375 Kevin Gordon                Wellesley,MA                                                  
 524   41:31 10:23   59 40-49  192 F  1031 Kathleen Caruso             Westwood,MA                                                   
 525   41:33 10:23   72 30-39  193 F  1317 Carolyn Donovan             Marshfield,MA                                                 
 526   41:33 10:23   73 30-39  194 F  1122 Maria Breen                 Norwood,MA                                                    
 527   41:33 10:23   15 01-15  330 M  1642 Terence Cronin              Norwood,MA                                                    
 528   41:42 10:26   74 30-39  195 F  1220 Carol Fitzsimmons           Quincy,MA                                                     
 529   41:48 10:27   41 20-29  196 F  1569 Caitrinara McCarthy                                                                    
 530   41:52 10:28   75 30-39  197 F  1204 Karen Campbell              Norwood,MA           Skippy                                   
 531   41:53 10:28  104 40-49  331 M  1118 Frank Anello                Norwood,MA                                                    
 532   41:54 10:28   60 40-49  198 F  1179 Norma Conley                Walpole,MA                                                    
 533   41:54 10:28  105 30-39  332 M  1130 Patrick Hennessey           Norwood,MA                                                    
 534   41:55 10:29  106 30-39  333 M  1069 Mark Hickey                 Wrentham,MA                                                   
 535   41:56 10:29   43 50-59  334 M  1576 D J Regan                   S Wey,MA                                                      
 536   41:57 10:29   76 30-39  199 F  1503 Tamme Chojowski             Roslindale,MA                                                 
 537   41:58 10:30   10 01-15  200 F  1345 Noelle Fiori                Miami,FL                                                      
 538   41:59 10:30    4 16-19  201 F  1346 Michelle Fiori              Miami,FL                                                      
 539   42:00 10:30   11 50-59  202 F  1160 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA        TVFR                                     
 540   42:02 10:30   61 40-49  203 F  1617 Cynthia McGrath                                                                        
 541   42:03 10:31   77 30-39  204 F  1117 Kathy Rohan                 Dorchester,MA                                                 
 542   42:06 10:32   62 40-49  205 F  1690 Candace Colbert             Norwood,MA                                                    
 543   42:24 10:36   41 20-29  335 M  1210 Mark Mazelli                Norton,MA                                                     
 544   42:26 10:36   42 20-29  206 F  1230 Christine Harwood           Malden,MA                                                     
 545   42:28 10:37   78 30-39  207 F  1682 Anne Norton                 Boston,MA                                                     
 546   42:32 10:38   63 40-49  208 F  1689 Erin Kane                                                                              
 547   42:55 10:44   64 40-49  209 F  1093 Kathleen Erker              Norwood,MA                                                    
 548   43:07 10:47   43 20-29  210 F  1546 Marie Zemler                Camb,MA                                                       
 549   43:07 10:47  105 40-49  336 M  1543 Kevin Hart                  Norwood,MA                                                    
 550   43:09 10:47   16 16-19  337 M  1571 Jeff Knox                                                                              
 551   43:11 10:48   17 16-19  338 M  1745 Daniel Blizard                                                                         
 552   43:13 10:48  106 40-49  339 M  1125 Warren Alper                Harrisville,RI                                                
 553   43:15 10:49   79 30-39  211 F  1057 Doris Drake                 Dedham,MA                                                     
 554   43:52 10:58  107 30-39  340 M  1645 Charles Ford                Norwood,MA                                                    
 555   44:00 11:00   80 30-39  212 F  1301 Michelle Therrien           Roslindale,MA                                                 
 556   44:03 11:01   81 30-39  213 F  1677 Lee Vaughan                                                                            
 557   44:07 11:02    9 60-69  341 M  1570 Dick Reale                                                                             
 558   44:13 11:03   44 20-29  214 F  1297 Erin Kearney                Roslindale,MA                                                 
 559   44:19 11:05   12 50-59  215 F  1548 Mary Baryski                Stoughton,MA                                                  
 560   44:28 11:07   10 60-69  342 M  1731 Wes Chadbourne              Plympton,MA                                                   
 561   44:38 11:10   82 30-39  216 F  1772 Julie Lydon                                                                            
 562   44:40 11:10   45 20-29  217 F  1250 Kaitlyn Laramee             Somerville,MA                                                 
 563   44:51 11:13   83 30-39  218 F  1046 Jill Sweeney                Chicopee,MA                                                   
 564   44:56 11:14   13 50-59  219 F  1594 Elaine Wallace                                                                         
 565   45:01 11:15  107 40-49  343 M  1310 Joe Murray                  Dedham,MA                                                     
 566   45:06 11:16   11 01-15  220 F  1795 Caite Irvine                                                                           
 567   45:42 11:26   65 40-49  221 F  1670 Maureen Fraser                                                                         
 568   46:17 11:34   42 20-29  344 M  1245 Eric Khairy                 BROOKLINE,MA                                                  
 569   46:48 11:42    5 16-19  222 F  1349 Laura Kamfonik              Norwood,MA                                                    
 570   46:53 11:43   84 30-39  223 F  1553 Juli Kearney                                                                           
 571   47:04 11:46   46 20-29  224 F  1094 Judith Forman               Brookline,MA                                                  
 572   47:15 11:49    1 60-69  225 F  1058 Anne-Marie McDonald         Weymouth,MA                                                   
 573   47:26 11:52   44 50-59  345 M  1154 Mike Koppol                 Sharon,MA            Hampton Road Runners                     
 574   47:30 11:52   16 01-15  346 M  1153 Fazo Koppel                 Sharon,MA            Hampton Road Runners                     
 575   47:35 11:54   85 30-39  226 F  1222 Kimberly Halloran           Franklin,MA                                                   
 576   47:40 11:55   11 60-69  347 M  1007 Barry Quinlan               Norwod,MA                                                     
 577   47:46 11:56   45 50-59  348 M  1352 Allan Kamfonik              Norwood,MA                                                    
 578   47:48 11:57   14 50-59  227 F  1284 Stasia Peters               N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 579   47:51 11:58   47 20-29  228 F  1394 Mary Rose                   Hyde Park,MA                                                  
 580   47:56 11:59   66 40-49  229 F  1286 Ruth McDonnell              N. Attleboro,MA                                               
 581   48:00 12:00  108 30-39  349 M  1285 Joseph Cappola              Randolph,MA                                                   
 582   48:05 12:01   86 30-39  230 F  1388 Margaret Forbes             Franklin,MA                                                   
 583   48:36 12:09   87 30-39  231 F  1334 Debbie O'Rourke             Newton,MA                                                     
 584   48:36 12:09  109 30-39  350 M  1335 Dave O'Rourke               Newton,MA                                                     
 585   49:31 12:23   12 60-69  351 M  1372 David Mayall                Acton,MA                                                      
 586   49:32 12:23   12 01-15  232 F  1728 Juliana Cirillo             Norwood,MA                                                    
 587   49:59 12:30   13 01-15  233 F  1671 Catherine Fruse                                                                        
 588   50:11 12:33   14 01-15  234 F  1799 Meaghan Irvine                                                                         
 589   50:30 12:38   13 60-69  352 M  1157 Carlton Smith               Fall River,MA        Flag Swamp AC                            
 590   50:37 12:39   88 30-39  235 F  1801 Jennifer McGurl                                                                        
 591   50:38 12:40  110 30-39  353 M  1712 John Casserly               Arlington,MA                                                  
 592   50:45 12:41   89 30-39  236 F  1378 Katherine Ryan              Arlington,MA                                                  
 593   53:55 13:29   67 40-49  237 F  1770 Kathy Borowy                W Rox,MA                                                      
 594   58:22 14:36   90 30-39  238 F  1098 Sandy Coleman               Attleboro,MA                                                  
 595   61:22 15:20    2 60-69  239 F  1012 Jane Goodman                Dedham,MA                                                     
 596   62:00 15:30    3 70-98  354 M  1718 Edward Damish               Walpole,MA