Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/02/ma/Jul27_Carver_set1.shtml

Carver Cranberry 5 Mile and 2K Kids Fun Run

Carver, MA, July 27, 2002

[Kids Run Run ]

Overall

           24th Annual Carver Cranberry 5 Mile Road Race     
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   24:57  4:59    1 16-29    1 M   167 DANIEL YIFRU                FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                     
   2   25:20  5:04    2 16-29    2 M   156 DEREK WATULAK               FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                     
   3   25:25  5:05    3 16-29    3 M   215 MOATACIM HAMCHA             NEW BEDFORD,MA                                                    
   4   25:31  5:06    1 30-39    4 M    97 JOHN NOLAND                 KINGSTON,MA                                                       
   5   25:35  5:07    4 16-29    5 M   201 CHRIS MAHONEY               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
   6   25:40  5:08    2 30-39    6 M    14 JASON CAKOUROS              MILTON,MA                                                         
   7   25:46  5:09    5 16-29    7 M   191 KEVIN GRAY                  BRIGHTON,MA                                                       
   8   25:47  5:09    6 16-29    8 M   276 Louis Raffetto              Waltham,MA                                                        
   9   26:20  5:16    7 16-29    9 M   180 JOE SOUL                    CARVER,MA                                                         
  10   26:23  5:17    3 30-39   10 M    98 MIKE NORTON                 E. FALMOUTH,MA                                                    
  11   26:35  5:19    4 30-39   11 M    77 PHILIP LAWRENCE             HALIFAX,MA                                                        
  12   26:45  5:21    1 16-29    1 F    39 SARAH DUPRE                 BRIGHTON,MA                                                       
  13   27:08  5:26    5 30-39   12 M   178 PETER LOPRIORE              SOMERSET,MA                                                       
  14   27:12  5:26    8 16-29   13 M   184 THOMAS SMITH                E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                  
  15   27:22  5:28    9 16-29   14 M   211 MATT WHITE                  E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                  
  16   27:32  5:30    6 30-39   15 M   188 FRANK NELSON                BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                    
  17   27:36  5:31   10 16-29   16 M   177 THOMAS DUGGAN               PLYMPTON,MA                                                       
  18   27:42  5:32    1 50-59   17 M   227 VLADIMIR KRIVOY             HALIFAX,MA                                                        
  19   27:58  5:36   11 16-29   18 M   290 Russell Trottier            Uxbridge,MA                                                       
  20   28:24  5:41    7 30-39   19 M    47 DAVID GAUTHIER              TAUNTON,MA                                                        
  21   28:50  5:46   12 16-29   20 M    57 DAVID HEALY                 BRIGHTON,MA                                                       
  22   29:03  5:49   13 16-29   21 M   274 Taylor Kent                 Taunton,MA                                                        
  23   29:07  5:49   14 16-29   22 M    16 NICHOLAS CARR               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  24   29:11  5:50    8 30-39   23 M   220 PHIL MCNULTY                STOUGHTON,MA                                                      
  25   29:17  5:51    1 40-49   24 M   248 Wayne Borden                Whitinsville,MA                                                   
  26   29:20  5:52   15 16-29   25 M   111 ANDREW POMEROLE             PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  27   29:35  5:55    2 40-49   26 M   268 Guy Barra                   Canton,MA                                                         
  28   29:55  5:59    2 50-59   27 M   106 PAUL PECKHAM                E. WALPOLE,MA                                                     
  29   29:59  6:00    9 30-39   28 M   207 CHRIS GONSALVES             MATTAPOISETT,MA                                                   
  30   30:05  6:01    3 40-49   29 M    13 DONALD BURKE                MANSFIELD,MA                                                      
  31   30:24  6:05    1 40-49    2 F   232 MADALENA BOUDREAU           FALL RIVER,MA                                                     
  32   30:55  6:11   16 16-29   30 M   133 NATHAN SOMAGIE              WENHAM,MA                                                         
  33   31:00  6:12   10 30-39   31 M     4 DANIEL BENDER               CARVER,MA                                                         
  34   31:12  6:14   17 16-29   32 M   170 GREGORY DAVIS               FAIRHAVEN,MA                                                      
  35   31:14  6:15    4 40-49   33 M    56 JERRY HANRAHAN              DUXBURY,MA                                                        
  36   31:17  6:15   18 16-29   34 M   224 JOSHUA KING                 ABINGTON,MA                                                       
  37   31:24  6:17   19 16-29   35 M   255 Eric Williams               Carver,MA                                                         
  38   31:27  6:17   11 30-39   36 M   263 Robert LaPlante             Attleboro,MA                                                      
  39   31:36  6:19    5 40-49   37 M   105 MICHAEL PAUL                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  40   31:58  6:24    2 16-29    3 F   145 REBECCA TONSETH             FEDERAL WAY,WA                                                    
  41   32:15  6:27    1 30-39    4 F   286 Lucy Canavan                Marshfield,MA                                                     
  42   32:20  6:28    3 50-59   38 M   212 RALPH WHITEHOUSE            PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  43   32:22  6:28   20 16-29   39 M   271 Michael Lamoureux           Dor,MA                                                            
  44   32:24  6:29   12 30-39   40 M   132 STEPHEN SMITH               E. TAUNTON,MA                                                     
  45   32:27  6:29    4 50-59   41 M    68 ED KELLY                    CARVER,MA                                                         
  46   32:33  6:31    6 40-49   42 M   141 STEVEN TARDY                CARVER,MA                                                         
  47   32:41  6:32   13 30-39   43 M    19 STEVE CARTER                RAYNHAM,MA                                                        
  48   32:44  6:33    3 16-29    5 F   204 CAITLIN MALLOY              WALTHAM,MA                                                        
  49   32:46  6:33    1 60-69   44 M    95 AL NAGEL                    LINCOLN,MA                                                        
  50   32:47  6:33   14 30-39   45 M   110 TODD PIANTEDOSI             N. ATTLEBORO,MA                                                   
  51   33:03  6:37    7 40-49   46 M   270 James Dupont                Raynham,MA                                                        
  52   33:09  6:38    1 70-98   47 M    41 JOE FERNANDEZ               FAIRHAVEN,MA                                                      
  53   33:10  6:38    1 50-59    6 F   196 JAN BOBER                   BURLINGTON,MA                                                     
  54   33:31  6:42    8 40-49   48 M   269 Len Bolton                  Plymouth,MA                                                       
  55   33:34  6:43    1 10-15   49 M   182 JAYMESON KUMM               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  56   33:38  6:44    9 40-49   50 M   147 PAUL TOSI                   SAG. BEACH,MA                                                     
  57   33:39  6:44    4 16-29    7 F   148 VICKIE TUZIK                MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
  58   33:40  6:44    5 50-59   51 M   216 BRAD POWERS                 MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
  59   33:42  6:44   15 30-39   52 M    53 DAVID GULLEY                ROCHESTER,MA                                                      
  60   33:45  6:45    2 30-39    8 F   258 Nancy McDonald              Wey,MA                                                            
  61   33:49  6:46    6 50-59   53 M    52 BEN GRUBER                  BOXBOROUGH,MA                                                     
  62   33:57  6:47   21 16-29   54 M    32 MATTHEW DAMIANO             SOMERVILLE,MA                                                     
  63   34:12  6:50    7 50-59   55 M    92 JOHN MURNANE                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  64   34:27  6:53   10 40-49   56 M   242 Kevin Mullen                Fairhaven,MA                                                      
  65   34:28  6:54    2 60-69   57 M   261 Leo Hillary                 Duxbury,MA                                                        
  66   34:46  6:57   22 16-29   58 M   138 DEREK STEPHANIAN            MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
  67   34:47  6:57   11 40-49   59 M    91 PAUL MUELLER                RANDOLPH,MA                                                       
  68   34:48  6:58    3 30-39    9 F   200 KRISTINE CACCIATORS         E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                  
  69   34:50  6:58    5 16-29   10 F   176 HILLARY HEWITSON            TAUNTON,MA                                                        
  70   34:54  6:59   12 40-49   60 M    60 STEPHEN HUGHES              PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  71   34:55  6:59    8 50-59   61 M   197 JOHN PETROLINI              WESTWOOD,MA                                                       
  72   34:56  6:59   23 16-29   62 M   275 Mike Zakarran               Lakeville,MA                                                      
  73   34:57  6:59    4 30-39   11 F   163 KAT WOOD                    N. EASTON,MA                                                      
  74   35:00  7:00   16 30-39   63 M   140 DEREK STROHSCHNEIDER        PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  75   35:10  7:02   13 40-49   64 M   267 Tom Walsh                   Marion,MA                                                         
  76   35:13  7:03   14 40-49   65 M   166 TOM YELLOPE                 BROCKTON,MA                                                       
  77   35:14  7:03    9 50-59   66 M   277 Gene Hannigan               Boston,MA                                                         
  78   35:15  7:03   24 16-29   67 M   247 Russ Eones                  S Boston,MA                                                       
  79   35:18  7:04   25 16-29   68 M   183 MIKE DONAHUE                MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
  80   35:20  7:04   15 40-49   69 M    62 VAN JOHNSON                 MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
  81   35:23  7:05    2 40-49   12 F   171 CINDY RICE                  ATTLEBORO,MA                                                      
  82   35:26  7:05    6 16-29   13 F    94 LAUREN MYERS                CHARLESTOWN,MA                                                    
  83   35:27  7:05    7 16-29   14 F   218 KELLY HARKINS               N CONWAY,NH                                                       
  84   35:28  7:06    8 16-29   15 F   203 KARA DIEGOLI                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
  85   35:31  7:06    3 40-49   16 F   209 COLLEEN CHENEY              HINGHAM,MA                                                        
  86   35:35  7:07   10 50-59   70 M   134 JOHN SOUSA                  MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
  87   35:36  7:07    4 40-49   17 F   152 JEANNE VIEIRA               MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
  88   35:38  7:08   17 30-39   71 M    18 NED CARTER                  FAIRHAVEN,MA                                                      
  89   35:40  7:08   18 30-39   72 M   127 SAL SIANO                   WAREHAM,MA                                                        
  90   35:46  7:09   16 40-49   73 M    10 ANDY BRENNAN                HANSON,MA                                                         
  91   35:50  7:10    9 16-29   18 F   189 SHEILA MULHERIN             NORTON,MA                                                         
  92   35:54  7:11   19 30-39   74 M   292 Tom Hoye                    Taunton,MA                                                        
  93   35:58  7:12    5 30-39   19 F   108 MOIRA PETROCELLI            ROCKLAND,MA                                                       
  94   36:11  7:14    2 50-59   20 F    83 IRIS MADORE                 W. BRIDGEWTR,MA                                                   
  95   36:17  7:15    6 30-39   21 F    65 JOHANNA KAUFMAN             COTUIT,MA                                                         
  96   36:24  7:17   17 40-49   75 M   151 CHRIS VAUGHAN               N. EASTON,MA                                                      
  97   36:35  7:19   20 30-39   76 M   192 JEFF DOWNING                BUZZARDS BAY,MA                                                   
  98   36:44  7:21   21 30-39   77 M    44 DANIEL FORTIER              CARVER,MA                                                         
  99   36:52  7:22   18 40-49   78 M    31 THOMAS CURRAN               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 100   36:55  7:23   19 40-49   79 M    84 JIM MALONEY                 WOONSOCKET,RI                                                     
 101   36:58  7:24    3 60-69   80 M   168 BOB SULLIVAN                BROOKLINE,MA                                                      
 102   37:00  7:24   10 16-29   22 F   229 KRISTIN FLANERTY            PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 103   37:03  7:25   20 40-49   81 M   225 DAN BRIAND                  MATT,MA                                                           
 104   37:06  7:25   21 40-49   82 M   246 Dan Ryan                    Carver,MA                                                         
 105   37:28  7:30   11 50-59   83 M   155 KENNETH WALKER              WESTPORT,MA                                                       
 106   37:30  7:30   12 50-59   84 M   185 CEDRIC BAAR                 ROCKLAND,MA                                                       
 107   37:31  7:30   13 50-59   85 M    46 CLAYTON GARDNER             WHITMAN,MA                                                        
 108   37:32  7:30   11 16-29   23 F   213 HEATHER BAIN                CARVER,MA                                                         
 109   37:37  7:31   26 16-29   86 M   289 David Lamoureux             Assonet,MA                                                        
 110   37:39  7:32   22 40-49   87 M   175 MIKE ZONGHETTI              MANSFIELD,MA                                                      
 111   37:41  7:32   23 40-49   88 M   124 BERNIE SCHRANZE             PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 112   37:49  7:34    7 30-39   24 F    30 ELAINE COUGHLAN             KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 113   37:50  7:34   24 40-49   89 M    67 JOHN KEITH                  MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
 114   37:52  7:34   27 16-29   90 M    42 DENNIS FISHER               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 115   37:53  7:35    4 60-69   91 M    80 MIKE LOZAN                  S. WEYMOUTH,MA                                                    
 116   37:54  7:35   12 16-29   25 F   172 AMY BROWN                   PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 117   37:56  7:35   25 40-49   92 M    20 STEVEN CASEY                CARVER,MA                                                         
 118   37:57  7:35   26 40-49   93 M   253 Tom Heslin                  Carver,MA                                                         
 119   37:59  7:36   28 16-29   94 M   230 ANDREW MERRITT              LEESBURGH,VA                                                      
 120   38:00  7:36   22 30-39   95 M    36 DANIEL DEABREU              BOSTON,MA                                                         
 121   38:05  7:37    5 60-69   96 M   291 Joseph Gaughan              Duxbury,MA                                                        
 122   38:07  7:37   29 16-29   97 M   288 Brian Lamoureux             Assonet,MA                                                        
 123   38:09  7:38    6 60-69   98 M   198 GEORGE BRESLIN              DUXBURY,MA                                                        
 124   38:13  7:39   23 30-39   99 M   266 Jay Chamberlain             N Dartmouth,MA                                                    
 125   38:25  7:41   27 40-49  100 M   120 MIKE RYAN                   PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 126   38:29  7:42   14 50-59  101 M     3 CHARLIE BEDARD              CARVER,MA                                                         
 127   38:30  7:42   13 16-29   26 F   118 KRISTIN ROSS                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 128   38:32  7:42   24 30-39  102 M   126 HAL SHURTLEFF               TAUNTON,MA                                                        
 129   38:33  7:43    5 40-49   27 F   214 BETH HACKETT                ABINGTON,MA                                                       
 130   38:34  7:43    6 40-49   28 F    21 CINDY CHAMPAGNE             MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
 131   38:36  7:43    7 60-69  103 M     1 BILL ANDERSON               MEDFORD,MA                                                        
 132   38:38  7:44   28 40-49  104 M   121 YAS SAOTOME                 BROOKLINE,MA                                                      
 133   38:41  7:44   25 30-39  105 M   272 Matt Sumner                 Quincy,MA                                                         
 134   38:44  7:45    8 60-69  106 M    48 CHARLES GIANNOTTI           BRISTOL,RI                                                        
 135   39:15  7:51    8 30-39   29 F    40 CYNDI ENGLISH               WAREHAM,MA                                                        
 136   39:16  7:51   26 30-39  107 M   100 BRIAN O'CONNOR              WAREHAM,MA                                                        
 137   39:17  7:51   27 30-39  108 M   249 Mark Rothfuss               Brockton,MA                                                       
 138   39:18  7:52   28 30-39  109 M   222 MICHAEL WADSWORTH           BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                    
 139   39:19  7:52   29 40-49  110 M   238 Patrick Mullen              Fairhaven,MA                                                      
 140   39:20  7:52   30 16-29  111 M   260 Chris Long                  Braintree,MA                                                      
 141   39:20  7:52    9 30-39   30 F   193 THERESA PAGLIUCA            PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 142   39:21  7:52   29 30-39  112 M    43 THOMAS FOLEY                CARVER,MA                                                         
 143   39:31  7:54   30 40-49  113 M    99 FRANK O'BRIEN               BROCKTON,MA                                                       
 144   39:33  7:55   31 40-49  114 M   228 STEPHEN CUSHING             RAYNHAM,MA                                                        
 145   39:35  7:55   31 16-29  115 M    75 JOHN-MICHAE LAPLANTE        KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 146   39:40  7:56   15 50-59  116 M     9 MIKE BICKERSTAFF            SAG. BEACH,MA                                                     
 147   39:48  7:58    9 60-69  117 M    90 RICH MOSLEY                 HALIFAX,MA                                                        
 148   39:57  7:59   10 60-69  118 M    33 PAUL DAVERN                 LAKEVILLE,MA                                                      
 149   40:05  8:01    2 10-15  119 M   137 BRENDAN STEPHANIAN          MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
 150   40:10  8:02   16 50-59  120 M    28 MARINO COPPELLOTTI          CARVER,MA                                                         
 151   40:12  8:02    7 40-49   31 F    55 PAULA HALUNEN               CARVER,MA                                                         
 152   40:14  8:03   30 30-39  121 M    93 JASON MURRAY                CARVER,MA                                                         
 153   40:15  8:03   14 16-29   32 F   157 KRISTIN WEBSTER             PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 154   40:16  8:03   31 30-39  122 M    59 JAMES HOYE                  TAUNTON,MA                                                        
 155   40:18  8:04   32 40-49  123 M   287 Jack Canavan                Marshfield,MA                                                     
 156   40:25  8:05    3 10-15  124 M   205 ANTHONY RUSSO               KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 157   40:28  8:06   11 60-69  125 M    50 CHARLES GRAINGER            E. BRIDGEWTR,MA                                                   
 158   40:48  8:10    8 40-49   33 F    26 DONNA COHEN                 S. EASTON,MA                                                      
 159   40:50  8:10   32 16-29  126 M   159 EDMOND WHITE                RIVERSIDE,RI                                                      
 160   40:51  8:10   12 60-69  127 M    88 PAUL MCDONALD               CARVER,MA                                                         
 161   40:56  8:11   15 16-29   34 F    78 CHRISTINE LEMIEUX           NEW BEDFORD,MA                                                    
 162   41:00  8:12   32 30-39  128 M   231 DAVID MERRITT               PETERBROUGH,NH                                                    
 163   41:02  8:12   33 30-39  129 M   259 Michael Barrett             Rockland,MA                                                       
 164   41:05  8:13    9 40-49   35 F   233 LESLEY MCKEEN               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 165   41:06  8:13   10 30-39   36 F   273 Jennifer Sumner             Quincy,MA                                                         
 166   41:08  8:14   33 40-49  130 M    24 JOHN CHISHOLM               NORTON,MA                                                         
 167   41:10  8:14   34 40-49  131 M   250 Roger Silvia                Sandwich,MA                                                       
 168   41:13  8:15   35 40-49  132 M    74 DAVID LAPLANTE              KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 169   41:16  8:15   16 16-29   37 F   257 Michelle Cifuni             Plymouth,MA                                                       
 170   41:19  8:16   17 16-29   38 F   158 DEANNE WESTON               CARVER,MA                                                         
 171   41:22  8:16   33 16-29  133 M   256 Brett Murray                Ply,MA                                                            
 172   41:26  8:17   18 16-29   39 F   130 TRICIA SLATTERY             FOXBORO,MA                                                        
 173   41:34  8:19   17 50-59  134 M   265 John Shirriff               Abington,MA                                                       
 174   41:43  8:21   19 16-29   40 F   186 MAURA GARDNER               E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                  
 175   41:49  8:22    1 60-69   41 F   221 PATRICIA L'ITALIEN          HANOVER,MA                                                        
 176   41:56  8:23    2 60-69   42 F   154 IRMA WALAT                  BROCKTON,MA                                                       
 177   41:59  8:24    4 10-15  135 M   136 JARED SPICER                CARVER,MA                                                         
 178   42:02  8:24   11 30-39   43 F   119 KATHY RUSSO                 KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 179   42:10  8:26   12 30-39   44 F   125 ELIZABETH SHEIBLEY          MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
 180   42:14  8:27   10 40-49   45 F   101 PATRICIA O'CONNOR           KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 181   42:17  8:27   11 40-49   46 F   252 Michelle Rothfuss           Brockton,MA                                                       
 182   42:20  8:28    3 50-59   47 F    37 NORMA DEPROSPO              WATERTOWN,MA                                                      
 183   42:24  8:29   36 40-49  136 M   103 DAVID PARENT                WATERVILLE,ME                                                     
 184   42:34  8:31   37 40-49  137 M    79 PAUL LEMIEUX                NEW BEDFORD,MA                                                    
 185   42:44  8:33   34 16-29  138 M   254 Charles Heslin              Carver,MA                                                         
 186   42:48  8:34   12 40-49   48 F   199 MARGARET DUNN               QUINCY,MA                                                         
 187   42:50  8:34   38 40-49  139 M    73 STEVEN LANZILLOTTA          PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 188   42:58  8:36   13 40-49   49 F   153 DEB VIERA                   CARVER,MA                                                         
 189   43:00  8:36   13 30-39   50 F   173 KARYN STAIRS                CARVER,MA                                                         
 190   43:02  8:36   14 40-49   51 F    64 MARY KAMINSKI               CARVER,MA                                                         
 191   43:04  8:37   39 40-49  140 M    29 WILLIAM COSTA               CARVER,MA                                                         
 192   43:06  8:37   14 30-39   52 F   236 ANN QUINDLEY                CARVER,MA                                                         
 193   43:15  8:39    5 10-15  141 M   161 JACOB WINN                  MATTAPOISETT,MA                                                   
 194   43:22  8:40   40 40-49  142 M    85 JOHN MARGIE                 E. BRIDGEWTR,MA                                                   
 195   43:32  8:42   41 40-49  143 M   143 JEFF THOM                   REVERE,MA                                                         
 196   43:35  8:43   34 30-39  144 M    81 DAVID LYNCH                 GIEBELSTADT,GE                                                    
 197   43:42  8:44   15 40-49   53 F    12 SASHA BUCK                  CARVER,MA                                                         
 198   43:53  8:47   13 60-69  145 M   150 TED TYLER                   FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                     
 199   44:11  8:50    1 10-15   54 F   135 ALISON SPICER               CARVER,MA                                                         
 200   44:29  8:54     Age?    146 M   278 Mike Bennett                Woods Hole,MA                                                     
 201   44:38  8:56   15 30-39   55 F   169 CINDY MEYER                 E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                  
 202   44:43  8:57   20 16-29   56 F   281 Emily Damiano               Plymouth,MA                                                       
 203   44:52  8:58   21 16-29   57 F   129 NIKKI SILVA                 KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 204   44:53  8:59   18 50-59  147 M   128 JOE SILVA                   KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 205   45:02  9:00   19 50-59  148 M    38 ROBERT DORGAN               CARVER,MA                                                         
 206   45:12  9:02   20 50-59  149 M   144 EDWARD TIMLIN               MARSHFIELD,MA                                                     
 207   45:30  9:06    2 70-98  150 M   107 ALFRED PETERSEN             BROCKTON,MA                                                       
 208   45:37  9:07    4 50-59   58 F    72 BETSY KNAPP                 N. WEYMOUTH,MA                                                    
 209   45:39  9:08   16 30-39   59 F   202 ILDA NELSON                 BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                    
 210   45:41  9:08    2 10-15   60 F    49 TINA GILLEN                 CARVER,MA                                                         
 211   45:43  9:09   35 30-39  151 M   104 MICHAEL PASTERNALE          FALL RIVER,MA                                                     
 212   45:44  9:09   16 40-49   61 F    61 ROBIN JOHNSON               MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
 213   45:46  9:09    3 10-15   62 F   307 KATIE SPICER                ,MA                                                               
 214   45:48  9:10   22 16-29   63 F   219 TAMMY WOOD                  PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 215   45:50  9:10   42 40-49  152 M    51 BILL GRIEVER                KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 216   45:52  9:10   14 60-69  153 M    25 ROBERT COBURN               MEDFORD,MA                                                        
 217   46:07  9:13   35 16-29  154 M   122 KURT SAUNDERS               CARVER,MA                                                         
 218   46:25  9:17   23 16-29   64 F   280 Brigid Wood                 Bridgewater,MA                                                    
 219   46:26  9:17   36 16-29  155 M     6 MITCH BENTON                CARVER,MA                                                         
 220   46:27  9:17   43 40-49  156 M     5 JIM BENTON                  CARVER,MA                                                         
 221   46:29  9:18   17 40-49   65 F   262 Cassandra Clancy            Hanover,MA                                                        
 222   46:35  9:19   17 30-39   66 F   146 PAM TOSI                    PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 223   46:38  9:20   21 50-59  157 M   226 ROBERT LAUNDRY              NANTUCKET,MA                                                      
 224   46:52  9:22   36 30-39  158 M    87 DAN MCDONALD                CARVER,MA                                                         
 225   46:53  9:23   44 40-49  159 M   164 MICHAEL WOOD                BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                    
 226   46:54  9:23   22 50-59  160 M   251 Al Berglund                 Brant Rock,MA                                                     
 227   46:57  9:23   18 30-39   67 F    11 KRISTEN BRUECK              W. BRIDGEWTR,MA                                                   
 228   47:04  9:25    5 50-59   68 F   179 BARBARA POINEAU             LAKEVILLE,MA                                                      
 229   47:06  9:25   24 16-29   69 F   181 DANIELLE KENNEDY            CARVER,MA                                                         
 230   47:08  9:26   23 50-59  161 M   160 ARNE WINN                   MATTAPOISETT,MA                                                   
 231   47:14  9:27   18 40-49   70 F     8 KATRINA BICKERSTAFF         SAG. BEACH,MA                                                     
 232   47:44  9:33   19 40-49   71 F    66 ANNIE KEITH                 MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
 233   47:51  9:34   19 30-39   72 F    54 LEANNE HALUNEN              CARVER,MA                                                         
 234   48:09  9:38   20 30-39   73 F   217 BONNIE KING                 E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                  
 235   48:36  9:43   15 60-69  162 M     2 ED BAKER                    MILTON,MA                                                         
 236   48:53  9:47   37 30-39  163 M   234 WILLIAM OAKHEM              FALL RIVER,MA                                                     
 237   49:18  9:52   20 40-49   74 F    45 LYNN FORTINI                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 238   50:01 10:00   21 40-49   75 F   223 SUSAN YELLOPE               BROCKTON,MA                                                       
 239   50:51 10:10    6 50-59   76 F   149 MARY TYLER                  FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                     
 240   50:54 10:11    3 70-98  164 M   237 David Regan                 Brockton,MA                                                       
 241   50:57 10:11   21 30-39   77 F   162 JULIE LYNN WOOD             BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                    
 242   51:14 10:15   24 50-59  165 M    76 JAMES LASTOWSKI             HARMONY,RI                                                        
 243   51:23 10:17    7 50-59   78 F   142 TERRY TATTERSALL            N. ATTLEBORO,MA                                                   
 244   51:30 10:18    4 70-98  166 M    89 ART MCGILL                  PORTSMOUTH,RI                                                     
 245   51:38 10:20    8 50-59   79 F   112 CONNIE POOLER               KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 246   51:43 10:21   25 50-59  167 M   282 Dennis Hanlon               E Sandwich,MA                                                     
 247   52:13 10:27    9 50-59   80 F   285 Tania Doran                 Nashville,IN                                                      
 248   52:16 10:27   45 40-49  168 M    22 WILLIAM CHAMPAGNE           MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
 249   52:18 10:28   26 50-59  169 M   284 Dick Doran                  Nashville,IN                                                      
 250   52:48 10:34    4 10-15   81 F   283 Fawn Yin                    Middleboro,MA                                                     
 251   58:24 11:41    3 60-69   82 F    86 ANNE MARIE MCDONALD         WEYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 252   58:29 11:42   16 60-69  170 M   235 JOHN WHITE                  CARVER,MA                                                         
 253   61:01 12:12   25 16-29   83 F   123 MARISSA SAUNDERS            CARVER,MA                                                         
 254   61:28 12:18   10 50-59   84 F   174 BARBARA MURPHY              HALIFAX,MA                                                        
 255   61:50 12:22   26 16-29   85 F    27 MELISSA COOP                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 256   61:51 12:22   27 16-29   86 F   114 STEPHANIE PRESTI            OSPREY,FL                                                         
 257   64:35 12:55   27 50-59  171 M    70 MARK KILLILEA               QUINCY,MA                                                         
 258   66:53 13:23    5 70-98  172 M   279 Philip O'Connell            Plympton,MA                                                       
 259   68:59 13:48   28 50-59  173 M   131 CARLTON SMITH               FALL RIVER,MA                                                     
 260   69:55 13:59   22 30-39   87 F   139 LUCY STEPHANIAN             GAINSVILLE,FL                                                     
 261   69:56 13:59   22 40-49   88 F    82 MARIANNE MACLEOD            CARVER,MA                                                         
            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com


         MEN AGE GROUP 70-98
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     33:09  6:38    1 70-98   47 M    41 JOE FERNANDEZ               FAIRHAVEN,MA                                                     
 2     45:30  9:06    2 70-98  150 M   107 ALFRED PETERSEN             BROCKTON,MA                                                      
 3     50:54 10:11    3 70-98  164 M   237 David Regan                 Brockton,MA                                                      
 4     51:30 10:18    4 70-98  166 M    89 ART MCGILL                  PORTSMOUTH,RI                                                    
 5     66:53 13:23    5 70-98  172 M   279 Philip O'Connell            Plympton,MA                                                      
         MEN AGE GROUP 60-69
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     32:46  6:33    1 60-69   44 M    95 AL NAGEL                    LINCOLN,MA                                                       
 2     34:28  6:54    2 60-69   57 M   261 Leo Hillary                 Duxbury,MA                                                       
 3     36:58  7:24    3 60-69   80 M   168 BOB SULLIVAN                BROOKLINE,MA                                                     
 4     37:53  7:35    4 60-69   91 M    80 MIKE LOZAN                  S. WEYMOUTH,MA                                                   
 5     38:05  7:37    5 60-69   96 M   291 Joseph Gaughan              Duxbury,MA                                                       
         MEN AGE GROUP 50-59
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     27:42  5:32    1 50-59   17 M   227 VLADIMIR KRIVOY             HALIFAX,MA                                                       
 2     29:55  5:59    2 50-59   27 M   106 PAUL PECKHAM                E. WALPOLE,MA                                                    
 3     32:20  6:28    3 50-59   38 M   212 RALPH WHITEHOUSE            PLYMOUTH,MA                                                      
 4     32:27  6:29    4 50-59   41 M    68 ED KELLY                    CARVER,MA                                                        
 5     33:40  6:44    5 50-59   51 M   216 BRAD POWERS                 MARSHFIELD,MA                                                    
         MEN AGE GROUP 40-49
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     29:17  5:51    1 40-49   24 M   248 Wayne Borden                Whitinsville,MA                                                  
 2     29:35  5:55    2 40-49   26 M   268 Guy Barra                   Canton,MA                                                        
 3     30:05  6:01    3 40-49   29 M    13 DONALD BURKE                MANSFIELD,MA                                                     
 4     31:14  6:15    4 40-49   33 M    56 JERRY HANRAHAN              DUXBURY,MA                                                       
 5     31:36  6:19    5 40-49   37 M   105 MICHAEL PAUL                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                      
         MEN AGE GROUP 30-39
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:31  5:06    1 30-39    4 M    97 JOHN NOLAND                 KINGSTON,MA                                                      
 2     25:40  5:08    2 30-39    6 M    14 JASON CAKOUROS              MILTON,MA                                                        
 3     26:23  5:17    3 30-39   10 M    98 MIKE NORTON                 E. FALMOUTH,MA                                                   
 4     26:35  5:19    4 30-39   11 M    77 PHILIP LAWRENCE             HALIFAX,MA                                                       
 5     27:08  5:26    5 30-39   12 M   178 PETER LOPRIORE              SOMERSET,MA                                                      
         MEN AGE GROUP 16-29
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:57  4:59    1 16-29    1 M   167 DANIEL YIFRU                FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                    
 2     25:20  5:04    2 16-29    2 M   156 DEREK WATULAK               FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                    
 3     25:25  5:05    3 16-29    3 M   215 MOATACIM HAMCHA             NEW BEDFORD,MA                                                   
 4     25:35  5:07    4 16-29    5 M   201 CHRIS MAHONEY               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                      
 5     25:46  5:09    5 16-29    7 M   191 KEVIN GRAY                  BRIGHTON,MA                                                      
         MEN AGE GROUP 10-15
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     33:34  6:43    1 10-15   49 M   182 JAYMESON KUMM               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                      
 2     40:05  8:01    2 10-15  119 M   137 BRENDAN STEPHANIAN          MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                    
 3     40:25  8:05    3 10-15  124 M   205 ANTHONY RUSSO               KINGSTON,MA                                                      
 4     41:59  8:24    4 10-15  135 M   136 JARED SPICER                CARVER,MA                                                        
 5     43:15  8:39    5 10-15  141 M   161 JACOB WINN                  MATTAPOISETT,MA                                                  
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-69
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     41:49  8:22    1 60-69   41 F   221 PATRICIA L'ITALIEN          HANOVER,MA                                                       
 2     41:56  8:23    2 60-69   42 F   154 IRMA WALAT                  BROCKTON,MA                                                      
 3     58:24 11:41    3 60-69   82 F    86 ANNE MARIE MCDONALD         WEYMOUTH,MA                                                      
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-59
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     33:10  6:38    1 50-59    6 F   196 JAN BOBER                   BURLINGTON,MA                                                    
 2     36:11  7:14    2 50-59   20 F    83 IRIS MADORE                 W. BRIDGEWTR,MA                                                  
 3     42:20  8:28    3 50-59   47 F    37 NORMA DEPROSPO              WATERTOWN,MA                                                     
 4     45:37  9:07    4 50-59   58 F    72 BETSY KNAPP                 N. WEYMOUTH,MA                                                   
 5     47:04  9:25    5 50-59   68 F   179 BARBARA POINEAU             LAKEVILLE,MA                                                     
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-49
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     30:24  6:05    1 40-49    2 F   232 MADALENA BOUDREAU           FALL RIVER,MA                                                    
 2     35:23  7:05    2 40-49   12 F   171 CINDY RICE                  ATTLEBORO,MA                                                     
 3     35:31  7:06    3 40-49   16 F   209 COLLEEN CHENEY              HINGHAM,MA                                                       
 4     35:36  7:07    4 40-49   17 F   152 JEANNE VIEIRA               MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                    
 5     38:33  7:43    5 40-49   27 F   214 BETH HACKETT                ABINGTON,MA                                                      
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-39
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     32:15  6:27    1 30-39    4 F   286 Lucy Canavan                Marshfield,MA                                                    
 2     33:45  6:45    2 30-39    8 F   258 Nancy McDonald              Wey,MA                                                           
 3     34:48  6:58    3 30-39    9 F   200 KRISTINE CACCIATORS         E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                 
 4     34:57  6:59    4 30-39   11 F   163 KAT WOOD                    N. EASTON,MA                                                     
 5     35:58  7:12    5 30-39   19 F   108 MOIRA PETROCELLI            ROCKLAND,MA                                                      
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 16-29
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:45  5:21    1 16-29    1 F    39 SARAH DUPRE                 BRIGHTON,MA                                                      
 2     31:58  6:24    2 16-29    3 F   145 REBECCA TONSETH             FEDERAL WAY,WA                                                   
 3     32:44  6:33    3 16-29    5 F   204 CAITLIN MALLOY              WALTHAM,MA                                                       
 4     33:39  6:44    4 16-29    7 F   148 VICKIE TUZIK                MARSHFIELD,MA                                                    
 5     34:50  6:58    5 16-29   10 F   176 HILLARY HEWITSON            TAUNTON,MA                                                       
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 10-15
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     44:11  8:50    1 10-15   54 F   135 ALISON SPICER               CARVER,MA                                                        
 2     45:41  9:08    2 10-15   60 F    49 TINA GILLEN                 CARVER,MA                                                        
 3     45:46  9:09    3 10-15   62 F   307 KATIE SPICER                ,MA                                                              
 4     52:48 10:34    4 10-15   81 F   283 Fawn Yin                    Middleboro,MA                                                    
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
               TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:57  4:59    1 16-29    1 M   167 DANIEL YIFRU                FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                    
 2     25:20  5:04    2 16-29    2 M   156 DEREK WATULAK               FRAMINGHAM,MA                                                    
 3     25:25  5:05    3 16-29    3 M   215 MOATACIM HAMCHA             NEW BEDFORD,MA                                                   
 4     25:31  5:06    1 30-39    4 M    97 JOHN NOLAND                 KINGSTON,MA                                                      
 5     25:35  5:07    4 16-29    5 M   201 CHRIS MAHONEY               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                      
 6     25:40  5:08    2 30-39    6 M    14 JASON CAKOUROS              MILTON,MA                                                        
 7     25:46  5:09    5 16-29    7 M   191 KEVIN GRAY                  BRIGHTON,MA                                                      
 8     25:47  5:09    6 16-29    8 M   276 Louis Raffetto              Waltham,MA                                                       
 9     26:20  5:16    7 16-29    9 M   180 JOE SOUL                    CARVER,MA                                                        
 10    26:23  5:17    3 30-39   10 M    98 MIKE NORTON                 E. FALMOUTH,MA                                                    
 11    26:35  5:19    4 30-39   11 M    77 PHILIP LAWRENCE             HALIFAX,MA                                                        
 12    27:08  5:26    5 30-39   12 M   178 PETER LOPRIORE              SOMERSET,MA                                                       
 13    27:12  5:26    8 16-29   13 M   184 THOMAS SMITH                E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                  
 14    27:22  5:28    9 16-29   14 M   211 MATT WHITE                  E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                  
 15    27:32  5:30    6 30-39   15 M   188 FRANK NELSON                BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                    
 16    27:36  5:31   10 16-29   16 M   177 THOMAS DUGGAN               PLYMPTON,MA                                                       
 17    27:42  5:32    1 50-59   17 M   227 VLADIMIR KRIVOY             HALIFAX,MA                                                        
 18    27:58  5:36   11 16-29   18 M   290 Russell Trottier            Uxbridge,MA                                                       
 19    28:24  5:41    7 30-39   19 M    47 DAVID GAUTHIER              TAUNTON,MA                                                        
 20    28:50  5:46   12 16-29   20 M    57 DAVID HEALY                 BRIGHTON,MA                                                       
 21    29:03  5:49   13 16-29   21 M   274 Taylor Kent                 Taunton,MA                                                        
 22    29:07  5:49   14 16-29   22 M    16 NICHOLAS CARR               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 23    29:11  5:50    8 30-39   23 M   220 PHIL MCNULTY                STOUGHTON,MA                                                      
 24    29:17  5:51    1 40-49   24 M   248 Wayne Borden                Whitinsville,MA                                                   
 25    29:20  5:52   15 16-29   25 M   111 ANDREW POMEROLE             PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 26    29:35  5:55    2 40-49   26 M   268 Guy Barra                   Canton,MA                                                         
 27    29:55  5:59    2 50-59   27 M   106 PAUL PECKHAM                E. WALPOLE,MA                                                     
 28    29:59  6:00    9 30-39   28 M   207 CHRIS GONSALVES             MATTAPOISETT,MA                                                   
 29    30:05  6:01    3 40-49   29 M    13 DONALD BURKE                MANSFIELD,MA                                                      
 30    30:55  6:11   16 16-29   30 M   133 NATHAN SOMAGIE              WENHAM,MA                                                         
 31    31:00  6:12   10 30-39   31 M     4 DANIEL BENDER               CARVER,MA                                                         
 32    31:12  6:14   17 16-29   32 M   170 GREGORY DAVIS               FAIRHAVEN,MA                                                      
 33    31:14  6:15    4 40-49   33 M    56 JERRY HANRAHAN              DUXBURY,MA                                                        
 34    31:17  6:15   18 16-29   34 M   224 JOSHUA KING                 ABINGTON,MA                                                       
 35    31:24  6:17   19 16-29   35 M   255 Eric Williams               Carver,MA                                                         
 36    31:27  6:17   11 30-39   36 M   263 Robert LaPlante             Attleboro,MA                                                      
 37    31:36  6:19    5 40-49   37 M   105 MICHAEL PAUL                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 38    32:20  6:28    3 50-59   38 M   212 RALPH WHITEHOUSE            PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 39    32:22  6:28   20 16-29   39 M   271 Michael Lamoureux           Dor,MA                                                            
 40    32:24  6:29   12 30-39   40 M   132 STEPHEN SMITH               E. TAUNTON,MA                                                     
 41    32:27  6:29    4 50-59   41 M    68 ED KELLY                    CARVER,MA                                                         
 42    32:33  6:31    6 40-49   42 M   141 STEVEN TARDY                CARVER,MA                                                         
 43    32:41  6:32   13 30-39   43 M    19 STEVE CARTER                RAYNHAM,MA                                                        
 44    32:46  6:33    1 60-69   44 M    95 AL NAGEL                    LINCOLN,MA                                                        
 45    32:47  6:33   14 30-39   45 M   110 TODD PIANTEDOSI             N. ATTLEBORO,MA                                                   
 46    33:03  6:37    7 40-49   46 M   270 James Dupont                Raynham,MA                                                        
 47    33:09  6:38    1 70-98   47 M    41 JOE FERNANDEZ               FAIRHAVEN,MA                                                      
 48    33:31  6:42    8 40-49   48 M   269 Len Bolton                  Plymouth,MA                                                       
 49    33:34  6:43    1 10-15   49 M   182 JAYMESON KUMM               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 50    33:38  6:44    9 40-49   50 M   147 PAUL TOSI                   SAG. BEACH,MA                                                     

               TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:45  5:21    1 16-29    1 F    39 SARAH DUPRE                 BRIGHTON,MA                                                      
 2     30:24  6:05    1 40-49    2 F   232 MADALENA BOUDREAU           FALL RIVER,MA                                                    
 3     31:58  6:24    2 16-29    3 F   145 REBECCA TONSETH             FEDERAL WAY,WA                                                   
 4     32:15  6:27    1 30-39    4 F   286 Lucy Canavan                Marshfield,MA                                                    
 5     32:44  6:33    3 16-29    5 F   204 CAITLIN MALLOY              WALTHAM,MA                                                       
 6     33:10  6:38    1 50-59    6 F   196 JAN BOBER                   BURLINGTON,MA                                                    
 7     33:39  6:44    4 16-29    7 F   148 VICKIE TUZIK                MARSHFIELD,MA                                                    
 8     33:45  6:45    2 30-39    8 F   258 Nancy McDonald              Wey,MA                                                           
 9     34:48  6:58    3 30-39    9 F   200 KRISTINE CACCIATORS         E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                 
 10    34:50  6:58    5 16-29   10 F   176 HILLARY HEWITSON            TAUNTON,MA                                                        
 11    34:57  6:59    4 30-39   11 F   163 KAT WOOD                    N. EASTON,MA                                                      
 12    35:23  7:05    2 40-49   12 F   171 CINDY RICE                  ATTLEBORO,MA                                                      
 13    35:26  7:05    6 16-29   13 F    94 LAUREN MYERS                CHARLESTOWN,MA                                                    
 14    35:27  7:05    7 16-29   14 F   218 KELLY HARKINS               N CONWAY,NH                                                       
 15    35:28  7:06    8 16-29   15 F   203 KARA DIEGOLI                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 16    35:31  7:06    3 40-49   16 F   209 COLLEEN CHENEY              HINGHAM,MA                                                        
 17    35:36  7:07    4 40-49   17 F   152 JEANNE VIEIRA               MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
 18    35:50  7:10    9 16-29   18 F   189 SHEILA MULHERIN             NORTON,MA                                                         
 19    35:58  7:12    5 30-39   19 F   108 MOIRA PETROCELLI            ROCKLAND,MA                                                       
 20    36:11  7:14    2 50-59   20 F    83 IRIS MADORE                 W. BRIDGEWTR,MA                                                   
 21    36:17  7:15    6 30-39   21 F    65 JOHANNA KAUFMAN             COTUIT,MA                                                         
 22    37:00  7:24   10 16-29   22 F   229 KRISTIN FLANERTY            PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 23    37:32  7:30   11 16-29   23 F   213 HEATHER BAIN                CARVER,MA                                                         
 24    37:49  7:34    7 30-39   24 F    30 ELAINE COUGHLAN             KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 25    37:54  7:35   12 16-29   25 F   172 AMY BROWN                   PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 26    38:30  7:42   13 16-29   26 F   118 KRISTIN ROSS                PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 27    38:33  7:43    5 40-49   27 F   214 BETH HACKETT                ABINGTON,MA                                                       
 28    38:34  7:43    6 40-49   28 F    21 CINDY CHAMPAGNE             MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
 29    39:15  7:51    8 30-39   29 F    40 CYNDI ENGLISH               WAREHAM,MA                                                        
 30    39:20  7:52    9 30-39   30 F   193 THERESA PAGLIUCA            PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 31    40:12  8:02    7 40-49   31 F    55 PAULA HALUNEN               CARVER,MA                                                         
 32    40:15  8:03   14 16-29   32 F   157 KRISTIN WEBSTER             PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 33    40:48  8:10    8 40-49   33 F    26 DONNA COHEN                 S. EASTON,MA                                                      
 34    40:56  8:11   15 16-29   34 F    78 CHRISTINE LEMIEUX           NEW BEDFORD,MA                                                    
 35    41:05  8:13    9 40-49   35 F   233 LESLEY MCKEEN               PLYMOUTH,MA                                                       
 36    41:06  8:13   10 30-39   36 F   273 Jennifer Sumner             Quincy,MA                                                         
 37    41:16  8:15   16 16-29   37 F   257 Michelle Cifuni             Plymouth,MA                                                       
 38    41:19  8:16   17 16-29   38 F   158 DEANNE WESTON               CARVER,MA                                                         
 39    41:26  8:17   18 16-29   39 F   130 TRICIA SLATTERY             FOXBORO,MA                                                        
 40    41:43  8:21   19 16-29   40 F   186 MAURA GARDNER               E BRIDGEWATER,MA                                                  
 41    41:49  8:22    1 60-69   41 F   221 PATRICIA L'ITALIEN          HANOVER,MA                                                        
 42    41:56  8:23    2 60-69   42 F   154 IRMA WALAT                  BROCKTON,MA                                                       
 43    42:02  8:24   11 30-39   43 F   119 KATHY RUSSO                 KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 44    42:10  8:26   12 30-39   44 F   125 ELIZABETH SHEIBLEY          MIDDLEBORO,MA                                                     
 45    42:14  8:27   10 40-49   45 F   101 PATRICIA O'CONNOR           KINGSTON,MA                                                       
 46    42:17  8:27   11 40-49   46 F   252 Michelle Rothfuss           Brockton,MA                                                       
 47    42:20  8:28    3 50-59   47 F    37 NORMA DEPROSPO              WATERTOWN,MA                                                      
 48    42:48  8:34   12 40-49   48 F   199 MARGARET DUNN               QUINCY,MA                                                         
 49    42:58  8:36   13 40-49   49 F   153 DEB VIERA                   CARVER,MA                                                         
 50    43:00  8:36   13 30-39   50 F   173 KARYN STAIRS                CARVER,MA