Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/01/ma/Nov24_23rdTa_set1.shtml

23rd Talking Turkey 6 Mile Cross-Country Race

Holyoke, MA, November 24, 2001

[Awards ]

Results courtesy of the Empire One Running Club.


                                                                      
                 TALKING TURKEY 6 MILE CROSS-COUNTRY RACE
                        Saturday, NOVEMBER 24, 2001
                                Holyoke, MA
OVERALL     AWARDS
PLACE NAME                     NO.   AGE DIV/TOT  DIV   CITY            ST TIME    PACE  
===== ======================== ===== === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 Towse Ted                    2  30   1/138  M3039 Amherst         MA   30:22  5:04 
    2 Low Paul                   940  27   1/56   M1929 Amherst         MA   30:47  5:08 
    3 Mulvaney Matthew           415  19   1/40   M0119 S.Hadley        MA   30:53  5:09 
    4 Snover Steve                10  41   1/229  M4049 Northampton     MA   31:05  5:11 
    5 Brouillette Mike           718  23   2/56   M1929 S.Hadley        MA   31:26  5:15 
    6 Washburn Taylor            599  29   3/56   M1929 AMHERST         MA   31:29  5:15 
    7 Rosen Jon                  600  18   2/40   M0119 Amherst         MA   31:49  5:19 
    8 Rivera Carlos                8  27   4/56   M1929 Springfield     MA   32:36  5:26 
    9 LYNCH BOB                 1024  39   2/138  M3039 WESTFIELD       MA   32:51  5:29 
   10 FRATINI PAUL                77  36   3/138  M3039 LUDLOW          MA   33:22  5:34 
   11 BERGER JOE                 474  37   4/138  M3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA   33:29  5:35 
   12 Weckstrom Stephen         1003  18   3/40   M0119 Southampton     MA   33:38  5:37 
   13 DONOGHUE BRIAN               5  19   4/40   M0119 HOLYOKE         MA   33:48  5:38 
   14 Colucci John              1038  42   2/229  M4049 Pittsfield      MA   33:57  5:40 
   15 Fratini Peter              248  36   5/138  M3039 Westfield       MA   33:58  5:40 
   16 LAGIMONIER TODD              6  37   6/138  M3039 Holyoke         MA   34:14  5:43 
   17 Dubuc David                226  18   5/40   M0119 S.Hadley        MA   34:31  5:46 
   18 Byrne Stephen              629  34   7/138  M3039 Longmeadow      MA   34:38  5:47 
   19 Sorensen Chris            1041  40   3/229  M4049 West Chester    MA   34:47  5:48 
   20 LUKASIEWICZ JASON          900  20   5/56   M1929 S. HADLEY       MA   35:02  5:51 
   21 Rucki Jr. Frank            679  52   1/93   M5059 Chicopee        MA   35:17  5:53 
   22 Maier Michael T.           507  39   8/138  M3039 Ellington       CT   35:20  5:54 
   23 Isakson Daniel             742  39   9/138  M3039 Avon            CT   35:48  5:58 
   24 RYAN DONALD H               88  35  10/138  M3039 SPRINGFIFELD    MA   35:51  5:59 
   25 LAROCHE DAN                714  34  11/138  M3039 GREENFIELD      MA   35:58  6:00 
   26 Reed Jason                1079  22   6/56   M1929 Amherst         MA   36:03  6:01 
   27 LEMME KENT                 582  35  12/138  M3039 Williamstown    MA   36:14  6:03 
   28 Shearer Marjorie           905  31   1/120  F3039 Greenfield      MA   36:20  6:04 
   29 Scolari Art                559  45   4/229  M4049 Longmeadow      MA   36:28  6:05 
   30 KLEJNA JOE                 988  40   5/229  M4049 W.SPRINGFIELD   MA   36:37  6:07 
   31 PRONOVOST DON               19  44   6/229  M4049 S. HADLEY       MA   36:44  6:08 
   32 BERNARD MIKE               316  16   6/40   M0119 CHICOPEE        MA   36:54  6:09 
   33 Gaynor Joe                 765  20   7/56   M1929 New York        NY   36:54  6:09 
   34 Baadj Nadia               1069  18   1/24   F0119 W.Springfield   MA   36:58  6:10 
   35 Belcher Dave               941  40   7/229  M4049 Greenfield      MA   37:01  6:11 
   36 THOMAS JUSTIN              416  26   8/56   M1929 MONTAGUE        MA   37:01  6:11 
   37 Biron Christopher          570  17   7/40   M0119 Belchertown     MA   37:04  6:11 
   38 Passier John              1039  30  13/138  M3039 Boston          MA   37:05  6:11 
   39 Aronson Sean               858  22   9/56   M1929 Monson          MA   37:12  6:12 
   40 ALICEA RAMON               666  50   2/93   M5059 HOLYOKE         MA   37:14  6:13 
   41 Adams Carlos               880  38  14/138  M3039 Longmeadow      MA   37:19  6:14 
   42 Pacheco Rick               669  41   8/229  M4049 Greenfield      MA   37:21  6:14 
   43 SULLIVAN JIM                36  36  15/138  M3039 WESTFIELD       MA   37:25  6:15 
   44 MCCANN JAMES               449  36  16/138  M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   37:28  6:15 
   45 Clark Richard              456  47   9/229  M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   37:30  6:15 
   46 BURNELL WILLIAM            365  15   8/40   M0119 HOLYOKE         MA   37:32  6:16 
   47 Wark Heather               303  36   2/120  F3039 Haydenville     MA   37:33  6:16 
   48 MURPHY MICHAEL             115  52   3/93   M5059 FLORENCE        MA   37:34  6:16 
   49 LEACH KEVIN                826  49  10/229  M4049 GREENFIELD      MA   37:36  6:16 
   50 WEBBER RICHARD              68  45  11/229  M4049 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   37:41  6:17 
   51 OLLARI CHRIS               173  31  17/138  M3039 LONGMEADOW      MA   37:45  6:18 
   52 BUTLER MICHAEL             608  29  10/56   M1929 SPRINGFIELD     MA   37:50  6:19 
   53 ROBERTS SETH               668  49  12/229  M4049 LONGMEADOW      MA   37:51  6:19 
   54 STOCKER WAYNE               47  47  13/229  M4049 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   37:52  6:19 
   55 SICARD BILL                100  46  14/229  M4049 HATFIELD        MA   37:52  6:19 
   56 AUSKERN BARRY              650  41  15/229  M4049 Bernardston     MA   37:53  6:19 
   57 Bourgoin Matthew           585  17   9/40   M0119 Enfield         CT   38:01  6:21 
   58 BUTLER ANDREW              199  38  18/138  M3039 FLORENCE        MA   38:04  6:21 
   59 LUSIGNAN ROB               701  30  19/138  M3039 S.Hadley        MA   38:06  6:21 
   60 ADELETTI CHRIS             319  36  20/138  M3039 GRANBY          MA   38:07  6:22 
   61 PHILPOTT JOHN               11  21  11/56   M1929 HOLYOKE         MA   38:08  6:22 
   62 KOLPA STAN                 886  50   4/93   M5059 VERNON          VT   38:09  6:22 
   63 BARKER GEORGE              166  23  12/56   M1929 W.SPRINGFIELD   MA   38:11  6:22 
   64 Roberts Art                 20  57   5/93   M5059 Springfield     MA   38:12  6:22 
   65 Sullivan Michael           956  17  10/40   M0119 Belchertown     MA   38:13  6:23 
   66 LETENDRE SIDNEY            452  47   1/78   F4049 FLORENCE        MA   38:15  6:23 
   67 Whitcomb Win               304  39  21/138  M3039 Haydenville     MA   38:17  6:23 
   68 Frey Bob                   551  38  22/138  M3039 Northampton     MA   38:18  6:23 
   69 STEVENS THOMAS             604  46  16/229  M4049 S. HADLEY       MA   38:20  6:24 
   70 BAZANCHUK PAUL             127  47  17/229  M4049 AMHERST         MA   38:21  6:24 
   71 LEMME TODD                 267  43  18/229  M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   38:29  6:25 
   72 GAVIN LINDA                491  38   3/120  F3039 TURNERS FALLS   MA   38:30  6:25 
   73 Mazik James                 30  43  19/229  M4049 Hardwick        MA   38:31  6:26 
   74 Blanchard Joseph          1010  18  11/40   M0119 S.Hadley        MA   38:34  6:26 
   75 Stathis Bill               904  46  20/229  M4049 Amherst         MA   38:44  6:28 
   76 O'Melia Gerry              424  13  12/40   M0119 Huntington      MA   38:51  6:29 
   77 Ola Saeed                  927  16  13/40   M0119 Holyoke         MA   39:01  6:31 
   78 Presnal Stephen            746  41  21/229  M4049 Belchertown     MA   39:02  6:31 
   79 GARDNER EDWARD             240  32  23/138  M3039 NORTHAMPTON     MA   39:05  6:31 
   80 LeBlanc Neil               787  53   6/93   M5059 Athol           MA   39:09  6:32 
   81 GENTILE MICHAEL            200  45  22/229  M4049 LONGMEADOW      MA   39:09  6:32 
   82 COSTA DAN                  576  42  23/229  M4049 WESTFIELD       MA   39:11  6:32 
   83 Fitzgerald Tom             549  46  24/229  M4049 Springfield     MA   39:12  6:32 
   84 MonGees David              930  38  24/138  M3039 Portsmouth      NH   39:13  6:33 
   85 MASTERTON  JR HARRY         65  56   7/93   M5059 SHUTESBURY      MA   39:14  6:33 
   86 WOODS JIM                 1046  32  25/138  M3039 HOLYOKE         MA   39:21  6:34 
   87 DROHAN THOMAS              210  31  26/138  M3039 HOLYOKE         MA   39:26  6:35 
   88 DWYER TOM                  851  43  25/229  M4049 HAMPDEN         MA   39:27  6:35 
   89 Silva Renne                262  18  14/40   M0119 Florence        MA   39:30  6:35 
   90 Torres Elvin               646  37  27/138  M3039 Holyoke         MA   39:30  6:35 
   91 Suchocki Paul             1029  16  15/40   M0119 Holyoke         MA   39:31  6:36 
   92 WOLCOTT SAM                108  44  26/229  M4049 W.SUFFIELD      CT   39:37  6:37 
   93 Towse Don                   22  40  27/229  M4049 Amherst         MA   39:38  6:37 
   94 RICE DAVID                 911  39  28/138  M3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA   39:39  6:37 
   95 O'DONNELL TOM               33  52   8/93   M5059 BRIMFIELD       MA   39:43  6:38 
   96 PLAZA JIM                  291  49  28/229  M4049 Shutesbury      MA   39:45  6:38 
   97 HEROUX KELLY               245  34   4/120  F3039 PALMER          MA   39:46  6:38 
   98 MADSEN JR. DAVID           327  47  29/229  M4049 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   39:46  6:38 
   99 BOUCHER JOEL                51  47  30/229  M4049 HAMPDEN         MA   39:48  6:38 
  100 MACHNIK ED                 167  50   9/93   M5059 PALMER          MA   39:50  6:39 
   101 Miles Seth                1048  26  13/56   M1929 Portsomuth      NH   39:51  6:39 
  102 FOLTS JEFF                 836  52  10/93   M5059 HATFIELD        MA   39:52  6:39 
  103 Ducharme Bill              332  48  31/229  M4049 Stafford Spring CT   39:53  6:39 
  104 SALVINI LISA               205  37   5/120  F3039 MONTGOMERY      MA   39:53  6:39 
  105 SARGENT DAVID              413  45  32/229  M4049 HOLLIS          NH   39:54  6:39 
  106 Partridge Natalie          712  40   2/78   F4049 W.Springfield   MA   39:55  6:40 
  107 GRAY BILL                  318  48  33/229  M4049 LITCHFIELD      CT   39:56  6:40 
  108 L'Esperance Carol           25  51   1/20   F5059 Holyoke         MA   39:57  6:40 
  109 BAILLARGEON MARK            70  39  29/138  M3039 CHICOPEE        MA   39:58  6:40 
  110 PIKUL KARL                 152  49  34/229  M4049 GRANBY          MA   40:00  6:40 
  111 Begley Michelle            995  35   6/120  F3039 W.Springfield   MA   40:04  6:41 
  112 Begley Teresa              996  52   2/20   F5059 W.Springfield   MA   40:07  6:42 
  113 MILLER DICK                207  47  35/229  M4049 SHREWSBURY      MA   40:09  6:42 
  114 Laliberte Jay              624  41  36/229  M4049 Longmeadow      MA   40:14  6:43 
  115 Plavin Doug                907  43  37/229  M4049 Pelham          MA   40:20  6:44 
  116 St.Masie Daniel W.         322  34  30/138  M3039 E.Longmeadow    MA   40:22  6:44 
  117 REYNOLDS GEORGE            139  56  11/93   M5059 WESTFIELD       MA   40:32  6:46 
  118 ROBERTS DAWN               498  29   1/65   F1929 S.Hadley        MA   40:39  6:47 
  119 Gold Howard                795  42  38/229  M4049 Northampton     MA   40:41  6:47 
  120 LIEBMAN JON                465  43  39/229  M4049 FLORENCE        MA   40:43  6:48 
  121 La Pierre Sheldon          752  29  14/56   M1929 New York        NY   40:46  6:48 
  122 OUELLETTE PHIL             595  38  31/138  M3039 S.HADLEY        MA   40:47  6:48 
  123 Whalen Tavis               195  36  32/138  M3039 Easthampton     MA   40:49  6:49 
  124 Towle Dan                 1068  40  40/229  M4049 Southwick       MA   40:50  6:49 
  125 Bresnahan Pat              358  40  41/229  M4049 Holyoke         MA   40:50  6:49 
  126 Kovalsky John               44  34  33/138  M3039 Feeding Hills   MA   40:51  6:49 
  127 D'Annolfo Steven           610  40  42/229  M4049 Cheshire        CT   40:54  6:49 
  128 Nolan Daniel               270  44  43/229  M4049 Holyoke         MA   40:56  6:50 
  129 Clark Mark                 381  45  44/229  M4049 W.Springfield   MA   40:58  6:50 
  130 RIPKE THOMAS                84  37  34/138  M3039 FEEDING HILLS   MA   40:59  6:50 
  131 PAQUETTE JR. RUSSELL       860  34  35/138  M3039 PAST RIDGE      NJ   41:00  6:50 
  132 Michalski Mark A.          473  30  36/138  M3039 E.Longmeadow    MA   41:00  6:50 
  133 ADAMS CHUCK                410  45  45/229  M4049 Turners Falls   MA   41:01  6:51 
  134 WHALEN KEVIN               884  37  37/138  M3039 HOLYOKE         MA   41:01  6:51 
  135 Adams Michael              677  37  38/138  M3039 Agawam          MA   41:03  6:51 
  136 Londo Timothy               72  36  39/138  M3039 w.Springfield   MA   41:05  6:51 
  137 Waryck Brian D.            144  31  40/138  M3039 Easthampton     MA   41:07  6:52 
  138 HARVEY JEFF               1006  22  15/56   M1929 HOLYOKE         MA   41:11  6:52 
  139 DEAN MARK                  259  49  46/229  M4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   41:11  6:52 
  140 Bradley Scott              938  46  47/229  M4049 Pittsfield      MA   41:12  6:52 
  141 MCKEEVER PAUL              560  42  48/229  M4049 LANESBORO       MA   41:13  6:53 
  142 MORIN KEVIN                273  41  49/229  M4049 S. HADLEY       MA   41:16  6:53 
  143 KOZIOL STEVENS             401  41  50/229  M4049 WILBRAHAM       MA   41:17  6:53 
  144 HANSON DAVID              1031  82   1/3    M7099 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   41:20  6:54 
  145 DEGIULIO BILL              346  42  51/229  M4049 AGAWAM          MA   41:21  6:54 
  146 Czach Jim                  877  32  41/138  M3039 W.Springfield   MA   41:22  6:54 
  147 Henry Sean                 615  15  16/40   M0119 W.Springfield   MA   41:22  6:54 
  148 GODDU BRIAN                 27  52  12/93   M5059 CHICOPEE        MA   41:23  6:54 
  149 Payson Stephen             982  39  42/138  M3039 Belchertown     MA   41:28  6:55 
  150 CONSTANTINO JIM           1017  43  52/229  M4049 LUDLOW          MA   41:29  6:55 
  151 Mailman Kurt               777  35  43/138  M3039 Longmeadow      MA   41:30  6:55 
  152 LAMBERTON NEAL              52  52  13/93   M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA   41:30  6:55 
  153 Sposito Matthew           1045  16  17/40   M0119 Westfield       MA   41:31  6:56 
  154 Haseltine Lee              688  42  53/229  M4049 Southwick       MA   41:36  6:56 
  155 Ordonio Grace             1078  38   7/120  F3039 Groton          CT   41:37  6:57 
  156 CASATELLO CHARLIE          228  45  54/229  M4049 LONGMEDOW       MA   41:38  6:57 
  157 DIZEK MARK                 515  38  44/138  M3039 S. HADLEY       MA   41:38  6:57 
  158 OUELLETTE PETER            591  52  14/93   M5059 S.HADLEY        MA   41:39  6:57 
  159 DEAN William M.            770  18  18/40   M0119 GRANBY          MA   41:40  6:57 
  160 CONTANT CHARLIE            224  48  55/229  M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA   41:41  6:57 
  161 Forker Jim                 141  40  56/229  M4049 Ludlow          MA   41:48  6:58 
  162 Clark Karen                111  38   8/120  F3039 Jericho         VT   41:49  6:59 
  163 DELUCA TOM                 603  46  57/229  M4049 AGAWAM          MA   41:50  6:59 
  164 Knowles Katie              428  19   2/24   F0119 Ludlow          MA   41:51  6:59 
  165 BACON BOB                  963  43  58/229  M4049 Westfield       MA   41:52  6:59 
  166 NUNES WINSTON              272  52  15/93   M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA   41:54  6:59 
  167 Formalarie Nolan           724  20  16/56   M1929 Belchertown     MA   41:57  7:00 
  168 Clancy Michael             827  40  59/229  M4049 Hadley          MA   42:03  7:01 
  169 Ball Jack                  321  37  45/138  M3039 W.Brookfield    MA   42:06  7:01 
  170 Kolpa Heather              888  21   2/65   F1929 Vernon          VT   42:09  7:02 
  171 MCINTYRE JAMES              54  37  46/138  M3039 PITTSFIELD      MA   42:10  7:02 
  172 LESHINE BRUCE              333  41  60/229  M4049 LONGMEADOW      MA   42:12  7:02 
  173 Simonds Vin                686  38  47/138  M3039 Brimfield       MA   42:15  7:03 
  174 MURPHY BRIAN               558  40  61/229  M4049 S. HADLEY       MA   42:16  7:03 
  175 TETHERLY JONATHAN          772  57  16/93   M5059 CHICOPEE        MA   42:18  7:03 
  176 St.George Chris            868  39  48/138  M3039 E.Longmeadow    MA   42:21  7:04 
  177 Rounds Bill                799  46  62/229  M4049 Guilford        VT   42:24  7:04 
  178 DOMINICK JASON             876  30  49/138  M3039 WILBRAHAM       MA   42:25  7:05 
  179 Houle Tom                  862  46  63/229  M4049 Southwick       MA   42:26  7:05 
  180 Daigle Rena                508  34   9/120  F3039 Fiskdale        MA   42:27  7:05 
  181 DALY TOM                   450  49  64/229  M4049 PITTSFIELD      MA   42:28  7:05 
  182 LAPRE- BOB                 741  51  17/93   M5059 Westfield       MA   42:29  7:05 
  183 FRUTKIN JIM                548  48  65/229  M4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   42:30  7:05 
  184 Gullayl Dan                532  49  66/229  M4049 Orange          MA   42:32  7:06 
  185 SCHEPPS ISRAEL             556  43  67/229  M4049 LONGMEADOW      MA   42:36  7:06 
  186 DOWD Jr. JOHN              635  44  68/229  M4049 LONGMEADOW      MA   42:40  7:07 
  187 Cosio-Lima Ludmila         685  31  10/120  F3039 Easthampton     MA   42:41  7:07 
  188 CHAROW RAYMOND             762  40  69/229  M4049 Ludlow          MA   42:42  7:07 
  189 ALMSTEAD TOM               488  52  18/93   M5059 DEERFIELD       MA   42:43  7:08 
  190 Murphy Tom                 293  42  70/229  M4049 Wilbraham       MA   42:47  7:08 
  191 ROGERS CHRIS               909  39  11/120  F3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   42:48  7:08 
  192 TOWSE CHARLIE              132  64   1/17   M6069 WESTFIELD       MA   42:51  7:09 
  193 Conz Christopher           898  25  17/56   M1929 Springfield     MA   42:53  7:09 
  194 CAHILL JEFF                931  31  50/138  M3039 HOLYOKE         MA   42:54  7:09 
  195 PARKER MAUREEN             355  37  12/120  F3039 FEEDING HILLS   MA   42:55  7:10 
  196 O'MELIA MONICA             423  15   3/24   F0119 HUNTINGTON      MA   42:55  7:10 
  197 LYNCH MARK                 981  43  71/229  M4049 WILBRAHAM       MA   42:56  7:10 
  198 Posocco Scott              145  50  19/93   M5059 Willington      CT   43:01  7:11 
  199 WILSON JAMES               182  27  18/56   M1929 HOLYOKE         MA   43:02  7:11 
  200 Morneau Kate                21  25   3/65   F1929 Holyoke         MA   43:05  7:11 
  201 Hellstein Kelly            807  37  13/120  F3039 Agawam          MA   43:06  7:11 
  202 ARONSON DAVID              859  46  72/229  M4049 MONSON          MA   43:14  7:13 
  203 Sharrard Jeremy            468  25  19/56   M1929 Somerville      MA   43:15  7:13 
  204 BIRKHEAD SUSAN              63  47   3/78   F4049 STAFFORD SPRING CT   43:18  7:13 
  205 Duquette Elizabeth         638  46   4/78   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   43:19  7:14 
  206 Obrien Smith Joan           69  38  14/120  F3039 Holyoke         MA   43:21  7:14 
  207 Harbilas Bill                1  39  51/138  M3039 Gainesville     FL   43:21  7:14 
  208 ADAMS RAY                  716  42  73/229  M4049 WILBRAHAM       MA   43:22  7:14 
  209 MULVEY JAMES               490  39  52/138  M3039 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   43:26  7:15 
  210 KOUNIOTIS CHRISTOPHER      117  37  53/138  M3039 FLORENCE        MA   43:29  7:15 
  211 LIVINGSTONE DAAVID         478  49  74/229  M4049 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   43:30  7:15 
  212 Morneau Brett              573  22  20/56   M1929 Holyoke         MA   43:30  7:15 
  213 Wolcott Hannah             928  16   4/24   F0119 W.Suffield      CT   43:31  7:16 
  214 Ross Daniel                747  29  21/56   M1929 Holyoke         MA   43:31  7:16 
  215 White Greg                 926  40  75/229  M4049 Leeds           MA   43:34  7:16 
  216 O'Neill Willie             954  43  76/229  M4049 Agawam          MA   43:34  7:16 
  217 Luchchesi Mike             131  43  77/229  M4049 S.Hadley        MA   43:35  7:16 
  218 Ouellette John             172  43  78/229  M4049 Westfield       MA   43:36  7:16 
  219 NADEAU PAUL                103  47  79/229  M4049 WESTFIELD       MA   43:37  7:17 
  220 DAVIDSON TOM               158  30  54/138  M3039 Florence        MA   43:40  7:17 
  221 Abbott Mary-Alice          174  31  15/120  F3039 Longmeadow      MA   43:42  7:17 
  222 Pelchat Jim                698  36  55/138  M3039 Feeding Hills   MA   43:45  7:18 
  223 Walsh Cindy                382  27   4/65   F1929 Springfield     MA   43:46  7:18 
  224 Williams Bobby            1008  18  19/40   M0119 S.Hadley        MA   43:49  7:19 
  225 Buckley Don                575  49  80/229  M4049 Westfield       MA   43:50  7:19 
  226 LLODRA JOHN                492  31  56/138  M3039 GROTON          MA   43:51  7:19 
  227 CHEREWATTI ROGER          1058  49  81/229  M4049 AMHERST         MA   43:52  7:19 
  228 Cabot Alan                 339  46  82/229  M4049 E.Longmeadow    MA   43:54  7:19 
  229 Montemagni Kevin           871  44  83/229  M4049 Chicopee        MA   43:56  7:20 
  230 BIRKHEAD GUY                64  52  20/93   M5059 STAFFORD SPRING CT   43:57  7:20 
  231 Whitney Scott              198  46  84/229  M4049 S.Deerfield     MA   44:05  7:21 
  232 SCHMIEDING JEREMY          786  16  20/40   M0119 GRANBY          MA   44:06  7:21 
  233 ADAMS NANCY                715  44   5/78   F4049 WILBRAHAM       MA   44:09  7:22 
  234 BASQUE DAVID               470  56  21/93   M5059 SUTTON          MA   44:11  7:22 
  235 Patruno Vin                565  45  85/229  M4049 Sturbridge      MA   44:12  7:22 
  236 Ross Fred                 1054  55  22/93   M5059 Vernon          VT   44:13  7:23 
  237 PASHKO JOHN                340  50  23/93   M5059 Springfield     MA   44:14  7:23 
  238 Ferreira Paul              901  35  57/138  M3039 Holyoke         MA   44:14  7:23 
  239 SLEDZIK PAUL               460  46  86/229  M4049 STAFFORD SPRING CT   44:15  7:23 
  240 PRATT BOB                   58  58  24/93   M5059 WESTFIELD       MA   44:16  7:23 
  241 Currie Mike                597  48  87/229  M4049 Conway          MA   44:17  7:23 
  242 O'Connell Maura            434  34  16/120  F3039 Westfield       MA   44:21  7:24 
  243 Berger Ron                 788  48  88/229  M4049 Longmeadow      MA   44:21  7:24 
  244 Rios Ruben                 937  33  58/138  M3039 Springfield     MA   44:23  7:24 
  245 FITTS HEATHER              892  20   5/65   F1929 LONGMEADOW      MA   44:24  7:24 
  246 Brouillette Len            717  54  25/93   M5059 S.Hadley        MA   44:25  7:25 
  247 LYNCH KATHY                375  39  17/120  F3039 S. HADLEY       MA   44:26  7:25 
  248 Judge Joe                  471  43  89/229  M4049 Holyoke         MA   44:30  7:25 
  249 Cherewatti Jack           1057  64   2/17   M6069 Amherst         MA   44:31  7:26 
  250 CHEUNG ALLEN               645  45  90/229  M4049 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   44:32  7:26 
  251 Ray Jerry                  496  49  91/229  M4049 Springfield     MA   44:37  7:27 
  252 FARRICK JAMES              776  38  59/138  M3039 NORTHAMPTON     MA   44:38  7:27 
  253 AARON FRED                1026  43  92/229  M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA   44:39  7:27 
  254 Lyman Jim                  605  41  93/229  M4049 Stafford        CT   44:40  7:27 
  255 DICARLO JEFFREY            812  48  94/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   44:41  7:27 
  256 RABOIN LOUIS               189  53  26/93   M5059 SHUTESBURY      MA   44:41  7:27 
  257 RABOIN KIMBERLY            190  20   6/65   F1929 SHUTESBURY      MA   44:42  7:27 
  258 Deefneer Joseph            142  36  60/138  M3039 Norwich         VT   44:42  7:27 
  259 Kieras Bob                 952  49  95/229  M4049 Whadtley        MA   44:50  7:29 
  260 Martin Michael             883  33  61/138  M3039 Ellicott City   MD   44:53  7:29 
  261 OUELLETTE DAVID            593  49  96/229  M4049 S.HADLEY        MA   44:54  7:29 
  262 LONG JOHN                  441  41  97/229  M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA   44:55  7:30 
  263 Galczymski Chris           134  33  62/138  M3039 Westfield       MA   44:55  7:30 
  264 PASQUINI JANNA             208  24   7/65   F1929 MEDFORD         MA   44:57  7:30 
  265 PIJAR MARK                 480  31  63/138  M3039 HOLYOKE         MA   44:59  7:30 
  266 Oakley Deb                 277  49   6/78   F4049 Northampton     MA   45:00  7:30 
  267 CAMPO TOM                  102  49  98/229  M4049 HOLLAND         MA   45:00  7:30 
  268 Hurley G. Robert           506  28  22/56   M1929 Holyoke         MA   45:01  7:31 
  269 Grodd Arthur               821  46  99/229  M4049 Longmeadow      MA   45:03  7:31 
  270 Blair Ryan                 983  28  23/56   M1929 Springfield     MA   45:08  7:32 
  271 FRAZER SCOTT                79  37  64/138  M3039 LONGMEADOW      MA   45:10  7:32 
  272 WALZ JOHN                  641  47 100/229  M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   45:11  7:32 
  273 Maekin David               292  35  65/138  M3039 E.Longmeadow    MA   45:12  7:32 
  274 KOS ANDREW                 247  29  24/56   M1929 Clifton Park    MA   45:13  7:33 
  275 Fabello John               932  59  27/93   M5059 Westfield       MA   45:15  7:33 
  276 Martin Bill                528  47 101/229  M4049 Agawam          MA   45:16  7:33 
  277 Goulet Michelle           1052  30  18/120  F3039 Northampton     MA   45:17  7:33 
  278 Sokolowski Edward         1027  31  19/120  F3039 Belchertown     MA   45:18  7:33 
  279 Rozas Lisa                 484  34  20/120  F3039 Holyoke         MA   45:19  7:34 
  280 Dana Susan                 485  44   7/78   F4049 Holyoke         MA   45:19  7:34 
  281 Schalet Benjamin           947  28  25/56   M1929 Northampton     MA   45:20  7:34 
  282 Girouard Deborah           633  33  21/120  F3039 Springfield     MA   45:21  7:34 
  283 THIBAULT BILL               50  44 102/229  M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   45:21  7:34 
  284 LANG STEVE                 213  46 103/229  M4049 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   45:22  7:34 
  285 VUONO ARIANE               212  44   8/78   F4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   45:25  7:35 
  286 MIKAELIAN SHARON           372  36  22/120  F3039 BELCHERTOWN     MA   45:26  7:35 
  287 ALLARD DEREK               719  28  26/56   M1929 EASTHAMPTON     MA   45:26  7:35 
  288 McMahon Ron                847  49 104/229  M4049 Monterey        MA   45:28  7:35 
  289 TOWNSLEY JR RICHARD        232  34  66/138  M3039 GREENFIELD      MA   45:29  7:35 
  290 GAUTHIER DAN               282  41 105/229  M4049 MILFORD         MA   45:30  7:35 
  291 MAZZA JIM                  671  33  67/138  M3039 S. HADLEY       MA   45:34  7:36 
  292 ADAMS Jerry                815  39  68/138  M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   45:34  7:36 
  293 MARTEL DAVID               733  58  28/93   M5059 LONGMEADOW      MA   45:35  7:36 
  294 FITTS KRISTINE             893  20   8/65   F1929 LONGMEADOW      MA   45:36  7:36 
  295 ROMAN ERICA                 75  21   9/65   F1929 WESTFIELD       MA   45:36  7:36 
  296 Zuflelato Steven           539  40 106/229  M4049 Springfield     MA   45:36  7:36 
  297 PRASOL ED                  526  55  29/93   M5059 Avon            CT   45:37  7:37 
  298 Oakley Hobie               276  49 107/229  M4049 Northampton     MA   45:37  7:37 
  299 MCGOWAN THOMAS             675  45 108/229  M4049 E.LONGMEADOW    MA   45:38  7:37 
  300 Kolpa Emily                887  21  10/65   F1929 Vernon          VT   45:41  7:37 
  301 LEBLANC EDWARD              32  47 109/229  M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   45:47  7:38 
  302 NELEN CHRISTOPHER          609  40 110/229  M4049 S. HADLEY       MA   45:48  7:38 
  303 Shea Michael               653  41 111/229  M4049 E.Longmeadow    MA   45:48  7:38 
  304 Michonski Gary             623  37  69/138  M3039 Westfield       MA   45:49  7:39 
  305 Cullington Alana           222  38  23/120  F3039 Southampton     MA   45:49  7:39 
  306 MASSARO BOB                 41  58  30/93   M5059 CHICOPEE        MA   45:51  7:39 
  307 Hargland David             665  43 112/229  M4049 Granby          MA   45:51  7:39 
  308 TROMBLEY MIKE              950  31  70/138  M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   45:51  7:39 
  309 Stasz Pete                 637  54  31/93   M5059 Holyoke         MA   45:52  7:39 
  310 Hevey Debra                674  43   9/78   F4049 Chicopee        MA   45:52  7:39 
  311 RIST DAVID                 684  52  32/93   M5059 S.HADLEY        MA   45:53  7:39 
  312 Racine Ellen               964  38  24/120  F3039 S.Hadley        MA   45:54  7:39 
  313 DEFEE JEFF                  37  46 113/229  M4049 CHESTER         MA   45:54  7:39 
  314 FERREIRA PETER             513  44 114/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   45:55  7:40 
  315 WILLIAMS DAVID             387  41 115/229  M4049 Someers         CT   45:56  7:40 
  316 KUNTZ TRISH                264  42  10/78   F4049 S. HADLEY       MA   45:57  7:40 
  317 CHEREWATTI JAMIE          1055  25  27/56   M1929 AMHERST         MA   45:59  7:40 
  318 Bass Joseph                165  48 116/229  M4049 Amherst         MA   46:00  7:40 
  319 TOWLEY WILLIAM             612  60   3/17   M6069 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   46:01  7:41 
  320 KANE MICHAEL               209  41 117/229  M4049 WILBRAHAM       MA   46:02  7:41 
  321 KENT MICHAEL               621  38  71/138  M3039 GRANBY          MA   46:02  7:41 
  322 CLARK BRIAN                110  44 118/229  M4049 JERICHO         VT   46:07  7:42 
  323 Prokop Nicole               15  15   5/24   F0119 Montgomery      MA   46:07  7:42 
  324 Prokop Burt                 18  41 119/229  M4049 Mongomery       MA   46:08  7:42 
  325 WERTNEIMER DAN             176  50  33/93   M5059 WILLIAMSBURG    MA   46:11  7:42 
  326 GREENE DAVID               433  30  72/138  M3039 Palmer          MA   46:12  7:42 
  327 OUELLETTE CINDY            594  37  25/120  F3039 S. HADLEY       MA   46:12  7:42 
  328 GUBALA MARY                161  35  26/120  F3039 HOLYOKE         MA   46:13  7:43 
  329 Toomey Brian              1023  35  73/138  M3039 Wilbraham       MA   46:13  7:43 
  330 Kalafatis Melanie          984  45  11/78   F4049 Hollis          NH   46:14  7:43 
  331 GRANT DON                  220  59  34/93   M5059 NORTHAMPTON     MA   46:14  7:43 
  332 Dingee Dave                568  42 120/229  M4049 Chicopee        MA   46:15  7:43 
  333 Loughrey Mary              935  31  27/120  F3039 Manchester      CT   46:19  7:44 
  334 INOUE MOTOKO                39  50   3/20   F5059 NORTHAMPTON     MA   46:23  7:44 
  335 Somers John                 26  49 121/229  M4049 W. Springfield  MA   46:24  7:44 
  336 BEVAN DANIEL               703  19  21/40   M0119 HOLYOKE         MA   46:25  7:45 
  337 CORRIGAN STEVE             325  45 122/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   46:26  7:45 
  338 Lubold Robert              976  13  22/40   M0119 Holyoke         MA   46:30  7:45 
  339 LEFFERTS NED               584  36  74/138  M3039 THORNDIKE       MA   46:34  7:46 
  340 Mikic Borjana              948  32  28/120  F3039 Northampton     MA   46:35  7:46 
  341 Girlliano Christina       1040  32  29/120  F3039 Haydenville     MA   46:36  7:46 
  342 Fenton Timothy             919  44 123/229  M4049 Springfield     MA   46:37  7:47 
  343 Degnan Pam                  12  37  30/120  F3039 Charlton        MA   46:38  7:47 
  344 Apple Theresa              878  40  12/78   F4049 Pittsfield      MA   46:39  7:47 
  345 ALDRICH RICK                96  42 124/229  M4049 BELCHERTOWN     MA   46:40  7:47 
  346 BUCKLEY GARETH             148  25  28/56   M1929 S.Hadley        MA   46:42  7:47 
  347 Houle Susan                861  23  11/65   F1929 New Hartford    CT   46:44  7:48 
  348 Huldin Nancy               902  42  13/78   F4049 Pittsfield      MA   46:45  7:48 
  349 MCDONALD PAUL              288  62   4/17   M6069 GREENFIELD      MA   46:47  7:48 
  350 HARATY RICHARD             850  50  35/93   M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA   46:49  7:49 
  351 OLDENBURG MARC             680  32  75/138  M3039 E.Longmeadow    MA   46:51  7:49 
  352 DRISCOLL 3RD JOHN         1007  20  29/56   M1929 HOLYOKE         MA   46:51  7:49 
  353 JARRY BRIAN                250  45 125/229  M4049 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   46:52  7:49 
  354 Deutsch Robin              509  41 126/229  M4049 Granville       MA   46:53  7:49 
  355 Kalmback Michael           517  40 127/229  M4049 E.Longmeadow    MA   46:54  7:49 
  356 Nyman Jeff                 670  44 128/229  M4049 Feeding Hils    MA   46:54  7:49 
  357 Kane Brian E.               87  45 129/229  M4049 Hadley          MA   46:55  7:50 
  358 BEAULIEU JOHN              367  48 130/229  M4049 S. HADLEY       MA   46:55  7:50 
  359 RIOS PEDRO                 211  72   2/3    M7099 FLORENCE        MA   46:56  7:50 
  360 Carlson Gretchen           835  36  31/120  F3039 Seattle         WA   46:57  7:50 
  361 KIROUAC JOHN               392  56  36/93   M5059 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   46:59  7:50 
  362 Schake Sheldon             476  42 131/229  M4049 Springfield     MA   47:00  7:50 
  363 SHEEHAN TOMMY              789  54  37/93   M5059 HOLYOKE         MA   47:01  7:51 
  364 WELCH WILLIAM              268  38  76/138  M3039 NORTHAMPTON     MA   47:02  7:51 
  365 Bassett Thomas             566  44 132/229  M4049 Northampton     MA   47:03  7:51 
  366 Kietner Joe                820  24  30/56   M1929 Chicopee        MA   47:04  7:51 
  367 PELLAN PAUL                403  38  77/138  M3039 WESTFIELD       MA   47:05  7:51 
  368 SCIBELLI MELISSA           462  27  12/65   F1929 SPRINGFIELD     MA   47:11  7:52 
  369 Rodriguez Jose             809  41 133/229  M4049 Holyoke         MA   47:11  7:52 
  370 Woods James                634  26  31/56   M1929 Holyoke         MA   47:12  7:52 
  371 KELLEY ROBERT              394  54  38/93   M5059 WESTFIELD       MA   47:12  7:52 
  372 Aronson Janet              897  35  32/120  F3039 Florence        MA   47:13  7:53 
  373 Grady Cathleen             391  52   4/20   F5059 Southampton     MA   47:14  7:53 
  374 Kosiorek Jr. Edward        589  51  39/93   M5059 Huntington      MA   47:15  7:53 
  375 JACOBS BARRY               351  41 134/229  M4049 SOMERS          CT   47:16  7:53 
  376 MITTERHOLZER MEGAN         235  18   6/24   F0119 S. HADLEY       MA   47:17  7:53 
  377 Ormsby Sally               538  40  14/78   F4049 Northampton     MA   47:17  7:53 
  378 Lombardo John             1061  15  23/40   M0119 Blandford       MA   47:19  7:54 
  379 MELEADY THOMAS             557  47 135/229  M4049 WILBRAHAM       MA   47:21  7:54 
  380 Mulvaney Edward            587  46 136/229  M4049 Longmeadow      MA   47:21  7:54 
  381 Mistry Bipin               489  33  78/138  M3039 Northampton     MA   47:23  7:54 
  382 Juengst Kirby N.           514  49 137/229  M4049 Holyoke         MA   47:25  7:55 
  383 Grant Bob                  263  40 138/229  M4049 Haydenville     MA   47:26  7:55 
  384 Ouellette Dan              596  48 139/229  M4049 S.Hadley        MA   47:27  7:55 
  385 SHARRARD JAMES             467  57  40/93   M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA   47:27  7:55 
  386 HINE ZACHARY               856  14  24/40   M0119 S. HADLEY       MA   47:28  7:55 
  387 HINE KAREN                 854  46  15/78   F4049 S. HADLEY       MA   47:28  7:55 
  388 Contant John               297  15  25/40   M0119 Springfield     MA   47:30  7:55 
  389 Tallman Christopher         14  14  26/40   M0119 S.Hadley        MA   47:30  7:55 
  390 Kennedy Patrick            242  60   5/17   M6069 Springfield     MA   47:30  7:55 
  391 Whelihan Mary               13  23  13/65   F1929 Holyoke         MA   47:31  7:56 
  392 Furlani Kathy              735  54   5/20   F5059 Williamsburg    MA   47:32  7:56 
  393 STONE KAREN                175  37  33/120  F3039 BLANFORD        MA   47:34  7:56 
  394 Knoulas Karen              427  47  16/78   F4049 Ludlow          MA   47:35  7:56 
  395 Mengel David                86  38  79/138  M3039 Chicopee        MA   47:36  7:56 
  396 BUCKLEY TAIDGH             147  20  32/56   M1929 SOUTHAMPTON     MA   47:37  7:57 
  397 MURPHY MICHAEL             841  44 140/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   47:39  7:57 
  398 FREY ALLEN                 429  64   6/17   M6069 WINDSOR         CT   47:40  7:57 
  399 Andrzejwski Karen          227  25  14/65   F1929 W.Springfield   MA   47:41  7:57 
  400 ANDRZEJEWSKI TED           254  54  41/93   M5059 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   47:42  7:57 
  401 Messier Glenn              798  43 141/229  M4049 Fredricksburg   VA   47:42  7:57 
  402 MCGOWAN JOAN               676  37  34/120  F3039 E.LONGMEADOW    MA   47:42  7:57 
  403 Rice Beth                  910  39  35/120  F3039 Belchertown     MA   47:43  7:58 
  404 HOLMBERG ALLISON           953  36  36/120  F3039 GRANBY          MA   47:45  7:58 
  405 Hershel Sarah             1013  25  15/65   F1929 W.Springfield   MA   47:46  7:58 
  406 MURPHY THOMAS              393  42 142/229  M4049 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   47:46  7:58 
  407 MARCOULIER JULIE           479  48  17/78   F4049 CHESTER         MA   47:49  7:59 
  408 Darcy Melissa              233  25  16/65   F1929 Chicopee        MA   47:50  7:59 
  409 CUNNINGHAM MARTY           720  35  80/138  M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   47:53  7:59 
  410 Liebel James               694  53  42/93   M5059 Springfield     MA   47:55  8:00 
  411 Cavanaugh Vickie           997  16   7/24   F0119 Easthampton     MA   47:55  8:00 
  412 ANDERSEN LAURA             540  43  18/78   F4049 Northampton     MA   47:57  8:00 
  413 Cahillane Michael          639  31  81/138  M3039 Northampton     MA   47:59  8:00 
  414 Moore Grant                437  46 143/229  M4049 Northampton     MA   48:04  8:01 
  415 BUKER JIM                  475  40 144/229  M4049 MONSON          MA   48:05  8:01 
  416 Crimmins Tim                53  53  43/93   M5059 Wilbraham       MA   48:06  8:01 
  417 KRESOCK RICHARD            278  46 145/229  M4049 FEEDING HILLS   MA   48:07  8:02 
  418 FLEMING MELLISA            439  23  17/65   F1929 Medford         MA   48:08  8:02 
  419 KMELIUS DAVID               48  31  82/138  M3039 S. HADLEY       MA   48:09  8:02 
  420 Fabbo Marylou              783  35  37/120  F3039 Ludlow          MA   48:09  8:02 
  421 MURPHY DAVID               156  51  44/93   M5059 WOODSTOCK       VT   48:10  8:02 
  422 KRIEBEL JASON              443  27  33/56   M1929 Medfield        MA   48:11  8:02 
  423 Dean Ed                    555  43 146/229  M4049 Keene           NH   48:12  8:02 
  424 TARNAUSKAS RALPH           309  49 147/229  M4049 WESTFIELD       MA   48:15  8:03 
  425 HOOSE DAVID                 66  49 148/229  M4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   48:16  8:03 
  426 Nugent Anne                607  47  19/78   F4049 Amherst         MA   48:17  8:03 
  427 FERRO SHERRY               269  34  38/120  F3039 GRANBY          MA   48:21  8:04 
  428 ROY Rosemary               547  37  39/120  F3039 NORTHAMPTON     MA   48:24  8:04 
  429 MILLER PETER               379  51  45/93   M5059 WESTFIELD       MA   48:27  8:05 
  430 FITZGIBBON KEVIN           177  44 149/229  M4049 S. HADLEY       MA   48:30  8:05 
  431 MCINTYRE BETH              138  38  40/120  F3039 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   48:31  8:06 
  432 DEAN Willian F.            771  55  46/93   M5059 GRANBY          MA   48:32  8:06 
  433 KING CHRISTINE             181  35  41/120  F3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   48:35  8:06 
  434 MCINTYRE MICHAEL           320  42 150/229  M4049 E.Longmeadow    MA   48:41  8:07 
  435 MALONEY BARRY              879  35  83/138  M3039 WESTFIELD       MA   48:41  8:07 
  436 PEARSON JAMES              736  37  84/138  M3039 LUDLOW          MA   48:42  8:07 
  437 ANTIL VINCENT              105  38  85/138  M3039 Ipswich         MA   48:42  8:07 
  438 MURPHY DAVID               852  41 151/229  M4049 WILBRAHAM       MA   48:43  8:08 
  439 KANE ROBERT                361  40 152/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   48:45  8:08 
  440 Dailey Bryon               411  47 153/229  M4049 Springfield     MA   48:46  8:08 
  441 Dwyer Ed                   529  35  86/138  M3039 W.Springfield   MA   48:47  8:08 
  442 Bresnahan Geraldine        697  31  42/120  F3039 Holyoke         MA   48:48  8:08 
  443 Kofstad Laurie             875  36  43/120  F3039 Nashua          NH   48:49  8:09 
  444 ROY MARIANNE               373  43  20/78   F4049 S. HADLEY       MA   48:50  8:09 
  445 WOODS THOMAS               284  29  34/56   M1929 Jersey City     MA   48:52  8:09 
  446 McIntyre Toni              353  39  44/120  F3039 E. Longmeadow   MA   48:52  8:09 
  447 OWENS ANDREW               682  17  27/40   M0119 HOLYOKE         MA   48:55  8:09 
  448 CHENEY ROBERT              202  54  47/93   M5059 WESTFIELD       MA   48:55  8:10 
  449 Fernandes James            216  50  48/93   M5059 W.Springfield   MA   48:56  8:10 
  450 Venne Steve                499  37  87/138  M3039 Agawam          MA   48:57  8:10 
  451 PAQUETTE BRIAN             740  30  88/138  M3039 Southampton     MA   48:57  8:10 
  452 Ross Emma                  748  25  18/65   F1929 Holyoke         MA   48:58  8:10 
  453 Sullivan Kim               445  20  19/65   F1929 Feeding Hills   MA   48:59  8:10 
  454 McIntyre Jodi              617  33  45/120  F3039 Conway          MA   49:00  8:10 
  455 Shipman Peter              180  15  28/40   M0119 Westfield       MA   49:02  8:11 
  456 MCMAHON Kathleen           761  28  20/65   F1929 SPRINGFIELD     MA   49:02  8:11 
  457 MCMAHON ELMER              236  54  49/93   M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA   49:03  8:11 
  458 Ozga Karl                  106  57  50/93   M5059 Chicopee        MA   49:04  8:11 
  459 Stanislau Lindsay          409  18   8/24   F0119 E.Longmeadow    MA   49:05  8:11 
  460 Mittelholzer Ellen         234  18   9/24   F0119 S.Hadley        MA   49:06  8:11 
  461 ELFMAN RICK                 43  46 154/229  M4049 LONGMEADOW      MA   49:08  8:12 
  462 GLADSTONE SAMUEL            85  51  51/93   M5059 AMHERST         MA   49:08  8:12 
  463 RILLA PAUL                 817  51  52/93   M5059 AMHERST         MA   49:11  8:12 
  464 Lamana Edith               534  37  46/120  F3039 Chicopee        MA   49:11  8:12 
  465 MORIARTY HUGH               89  60   7/17   M6069 WILBRAHAM       MA   49:12  8:12 
  466 CHRUSCIEL ERIN             725  30  47/120  F3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   49:12  8:12 
  467 LaChappelle James          652  45 155/229  M4049 W.Springfield   MA   49:13  8:13 
  468 Goulet Vic                 306  63   8/17   M6069 Holyoke         MA   49:16  8:13 
  469 POSOCCO BRUCE              648  49 156/229  M4049 STAFFORD SPRING CT   49:16  8:13 
  470 Boyle Penny                627  40  21/78   F4049 Longmeadow      MA   49:16  8:13 
  471 LYESIUK NICK               531  58  53/93   M5059 ORANGE          MA   49:17  8:13 
  472 BURGESS JEFFREY            107  59  54/93   M5059 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   49:18  8:13 
  473 CZERNIAK HENRY             162  46 157/229  M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   49:19  8:14 
  474 CURRAN MICHAEL             598  48 158/229  M4049 WESTFIELD       MA   49:20  8:14 
  475 MILLER PAUL                 97  46 159/229  M4049 WESTFIELD       MA   49:20  8:14 
  476 Brunault Patricia          314  41  22/78   F4049 Palmer          MA   49:21  8:14 
  477 Philpott Mary E.           283  27  21/65   F1929 Jersey City     NJ   49:21  8:14 
  478 Plante Katie               295  23  22/65   F1929 Beverly         MA   49:23  8:14 
  479 FITTS STEVE                891  51  55/93   M5059 LONGMEADOW      MA   49:23  8:14 
  480 Driscoll Nora             1005  22  23/65   F1929 Holyoke         MA   49:25  8:15 
  481 Matta Kate                 151  19  10/24   F0119 Holyoke         MA   49:25  8:15 
  482 Desi Maureen               150  20  24/65   F1929 Troy            NY   49:31  8:16 
  483 Laramee Bill               388  31  89/138  M3039 Belchetown      MA   49:32  8:16 
  484 Laramee Wendy              389  28  25/65   F1929 Belchertown     MA   49:34  8:16 
  485 Berte Jr. Lou              801  54  56/93   M5059 Chicopee        MA   49:35  8:16 
  486 Woytowicz Jr. Edward       894  25  35/56   M1929 Marblehead      MA   49:35  8:16 
  487 Woytowicz Joseph           824  24  36/56   M1929 Springfield     MA   49:36  8:16 
  488 Bottke Amy                 825  33  48/120  F3039 Indian Orchard  MA   49:36  8:16 
  489 VAICHUS RAYMOND            112  51  57/93   M5059 WATERTOWN       MA   49:39  8:17 
  490 Stefaniak Jennifer         613  30  49/120  F3039 Chicopee        MA   49:41  8:17 
  491 Callahan Kara              951  35  50/120  F3039 Northampton     MA   49:42  8:17 
  492 TERRIEN STEPHEN             31  48 160/229  M4049 EASTHAMPTON     MA   49:45  8:18 
  493 Paolino Julie              989  38  51/120  F3039 Somers          CT   49:48  8:18 
  494 WRINKLE JAMES              298  46 161/229  M4049 WESTFIELD       MA   49:51  8:19 
  495 ALBRECHT NANCY             255  36  52/120  F3039 WETHERSFIELD    MA   49:51  8:19 
  496 Brassard Dave              133  52  58/93   M5059 E.Longmeadow    MA   49:59  8:20 
  497 SALETNIK DONNA             169  36  53/120  F3039 WARE            MA   50:02  8:21 
  498 LEMME KARL                 636  40 162/229  M4049 BLANDFORD       MA   50:05  8:21 
  499 Franczyk Ann               766  48  23/78   F4049 W.Springfield   MA   50:12  8:22 
  500 RAINAUD DAVID              257  53  59/93   M5059 HOLYOKE         MA   50:13  8:23 
  501 Johnston Caren            1034  24  26/65   F1929 Springfield     MA   50:15  8:23 
  502 Larese Jaime               657  25  27/65   F1929 Union           CT   50:19  8:24 
  503 SULLIVAN KELLY              35  35  54/120  F3039 WESTFIELD       MA   50:22  8:24 
  504 GINTY BARBARA               67  33  55/120  F3039 HOLYOKE         MA   50:24  8:24 
  505 Grant Sue                  219  57   6/20   F5059 Northampton     MA   50:26  8:25 
  506 Dupell Holly               949  38  56/120  F3039 Erving          MA   50:27  8:25 
  507 OUELLETTE TODD             592  26  37/56   M1929 S.HADLEY        MA   50:28  8:25 
  508 FOGARTY ANDREA             408  35  57/120  F3039 WESTFIELD       MA   50:29  8:25 
  509 BURNICKAS MICHAEL          203  26  38/56   M1929 WESTFIELD       MA   50:30  8:25 
  510 FRANKLIN JOSHUA           1059  23  39/56   M1929 Boston          MA   50:32  8:26 
  511 Phelan Thomas              137  43 163/229  M4049 Chicopee        MA   50:33  8:26 
  512 REED ROBERT                663  52  60/93   M5059 S. HADLEY       MA   50:34  8:26 
  513 Reed Brandon               662  25  40/56   M1929 S.Hadley        MA   50:36  8:26 
  514 Mallory Daryl              125  46 164/229  M4049 Holyoke         MA   50:40  8:27 
  515 Mattina Matthew            563  38  90/138  M3039 W.Springfield   MA   50:41  8:27 
  516 GARVEY JIM                  71  54  61/93   M5059 E.LONGMEADOW    MA   50:43  8:28 
  517 Moore Gary                1014  58  62/93   M5059 Belchertown     MA   50:44  8:28 
  518 Fay Katie                  335  34  58/120  F3039 S.Hadley        MA   50:45  8:28 
  519 Asselin Matt               936  24  41/56   M1929 Holyoke         MA   50:48  8:28 
  520 Unger Lisa                 756  32  59/120  F3039 Colorado Spring CO   50:49  8:29 
  521 Weissman Pauline           960  31  60/120  F3039 W.Hartford      CT   50:49  8:29 
  522 Bonamgo Tom                961  40 165/229  M4049 W.Hartford      CT   50:51  8:29 
  523 Swanson Jeff               779  38  91/138  M3039 Southampton     MA   50:51  8:29 
  524 MENDOZA DAVE               163  35  92/138  M3039 HOLYOKE         MA   50:51  8:29 
  525 Wilkins Mike               385  41 166/229  M4049 E.Longmeadow    MA   50:54  8:29 
  526 DAY TERRANCE               196  47 167/229  M4049 EASTHAMPTON     MA   50:55  8:30 
  527 WELCH MARGO                124  38  61/120  F3039 NORTHAMPTON     MA   50:56  8:30 
  528 Elvers Charlene            790  40  24/78   F4049 Amherst         MA   50:57  8:30 
  529 Schimmelfing Reed          870  46 168/229  M4049 Northampton     MA   51:04  8:31 
  530 Szlachetka Laurie          819  39  62/120  F3039 W.Springfield   MA   51:06  8:31 
  531 CURTIS MICHAEL             120  40 169/229  M4049 Springfield     MA   51:12  8:32 
  532 SZKLARZ MIKE                73  54  63/93   M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA   51:21  8:34 
  533 Emery Kelly                197  38  63/120  F3039 Belchertown     MA   51:21  8:34 
  534 James Simon                958  34  93/138  M3039 North Granby    CT   51:22  8:34 
  535 Bailey Robbin              512  38  64/120  F3039 Monson          MA   51:22  8:34 
  536 Davidson Debra             606  33  65/120  F3039 Belchertown     MA   51:25  8:34 
  537 TWINING NATE               377  42 170/229  M4049 Springfield     MA   51:25  8:35 
  538 DEAN PATRICK               238  28  42/56   M1929 S. HADLEY       MA   51:26  8:35 
  539 Mertes Patti               602  40  25/78   F4049 Holyoke         MA   51:27  8:35 
  540 Matthews Betty             994  49  26/78   F4049 W.Springfield   MA   51:28  8:35 
  541 DOMINEQUEZ RICHARD         759  22  43/56   M1929 HOLYOKE         MA   51:29  8:35 
  542 MAXIM JR. CLINTON          908  35  94/138  M3039 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   51:30  8:35 
  543 Moore Ray                  690  68   9/17   M6069 Northfield      MA   51:31  8:36 
  544 GORDON RONNI               215  47  27/78   F4049 S. HADLEY       MA   51:32  8:36 
  545 PETZOLD SUSAN              299  40  28/78   F4049 WILBRAHAM       MA   51:33  8:36 
  546 Castonguay Bob             337  58  64/93   M5059 Springfield     MA   51:39  8:37 
  547 Moore Ilga                 689  65   1/5    F6069 Morthfield      MA   51:40  8:37 
  548 Coleman Jeannie            651  36  66/120  F3039 Grafton         MA   51:43  8:38 
  549 O'Donnell Robert          1028  55  65/93   M5059 Monson          MA   51:44  8:38 
  550 CONTANT PHIL               294  53  66/93   M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA   51:47  8:38 
  551 Bevan Peter                704  22  44/56   M1929 Holyoke         MA   51:48  8:38 
  552 LeBlanc Joy                667  43  29/78   F4049 Hampden         MA   51:49  8:39 
  553 Kuck Gary                  692  47 171/229  M4049 Conway          MA   51:50  8:39 
  554 CABANA LAURIE              140  38  67/120  F3039 EASTHAMPTON     MA   51:51  8:39 
  555 Lane Michael               745  39  95/138  M3039 Southampton     MA   51:53  8:39 
  556 Cominman Peggy             923  46  30/78   F4049 S.Hadley        MA   51:54  8:39 
  557 Coutu Debra L.             193  34  68/120  F3039 Belchertown     MA   51:55  8:40 
  558 Birks John                 554  35  96/138  M3039 Chicopee        MA   51:56  8:40 
  559 Oleksak Michael           1025  42 172/229  M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   51:57  8:40 
  560 BUCKLEY JOSEPH             192  49 173/229  M4049 E.LONGMEADOW    MA   51:59  8:40 
  561 Swanson Michelle           780  35  69/120  F3039 Southamton      MA   52:00  8:40 
  562 Camp Steven                872  42 174/229  M4049 S.Hampton       MA   52:02  8:41 
  563 Leahy Patrick              895  36  97/138  M3039 E.Longmeadow    MA   52:07  8:42 
  564 CURTIS WILLIAN             800  43 175/229  M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   52:08  8:42 
  565 Gagnon Deanna              810  19  11/24   F0119 Amherst         MA   52:09  8:42 
  566 Lownds William A.          522  48 176/229  M4049 Feeding Hills   MA   52:10  8:42 
  567 SKWIRZ ED                  579  41 177/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   52:11  8:42 
  568 CHRISTINA LORI             985  41  31/78   F4049 CLIFTON PARK    NY   52:12  8:42 
  569 Sullivan MaryBeth          301  42  32/78   F4049 Springfield     MA   52:16  8:43 
  570 Chapdelaine Jim            251  38  98/138  M3039 Hampden         MA   52:17  8:43 
  571 Bartosz Eric               990  25  45/56   M1929 Chicopee        MA   52:18  8:43 
  572 Williams Amy              1009  15  12/24   F0119 S.Hadley        MA   52:19  8:44 
  573 BRACKETT JEFF              466  36  99/138  M3039 Suffield        CT   52:21  8:44 
  574 ROHAN BILL                 708  43 178/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   52:22  8:44 
  575 THACKERY W. DENNIS         378  57  67/93   M5059 WESTFIELD       MA   52:23  8:44 
  576 Gauthier Paul              500  41 179/229  M4049 S.Hadley        MA   52:24  8:44 
  577 KUNINSKI KEN               583  52  68/93   M5059 MONTAGUE        MA   52:26  8:45 
  578 ZYWNA KEVIN                146  34 100/138  M3039 VIRGINIA BEACH  MA   52:26  8:45 
  579 ST.JOHN LEE                571  53  69/93   M5059 WESTFIELD       MA   52:27  8:45 
  580 McQuade Andrew             631  45 180/229  M4049 Springfield     MA   52:27  8:45 
  581 Larese Janet               656  52   7/20   F5059 Westfield       MA   52:31  8:46 
  582 CURRAN MARY                206  43  33/78   F4049 HOLYOKE         MA   52:32  8:46 
  583 Otero Marcial              903  39 101/138  M3039 Westfield       MA   52:34  8:46 
  584 CONTANT JUNE               223  43  34/78   F4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA   52:34  8:46 
  585 HUNTER KATHY               614  48  35/78   F4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA   52:35  8:46 
  586 RAINAUD BRONWEN            256  41 181/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   52:36  8:46 
  587 FOURNIER MAUREEN           778  33  70/120  F3039 MANSFIEL        MA   52:37  8:47 
  588 FEYRE THOMAS               221  44 182/229  M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   52:38  8:47 
  589 Sullivan Mary Ellen        444  52   8/20   F5059 Feeding Hills   MA   52:40  8:47 
  590 PHELAN Marsha              136  21  28/65   F1929 CHICOPEE        MA   52:43  8:48 
  591 Cavanaugh John             921  43 183/229  M4049 Easthampton     MA   52:45  8:48 
  592 Cammilletti Jim            839  42 184/229  M4049 Torrington      CT   52:53  8:49 
  593 LARRABEE ROBERT             46  62  10/17   M6069 WESTFIELD       MA   52:56  8:50 
  594 Fogarty John              1004  13  29/40   M0119 Holyoke         MA   53:00  8:50 
  595 DENNISTON RICHARD          678  61  11/17   M6069 BRIMFIELD       MA   53:01  8:51 
  596 Kleeberg Dan              1022  34 102/138  M3039 E.Longmeadow    MA   53:01  8:51 
  597 ROSS 3RD GEORGE            370  52  70/93   M5059 HOLYOKE         MA   53:02  8:51 
  598 McNeil Richard             738  45 185/229  M4049 Southampton     MA   53:04  8:51 
  599 Solomon Barry              763  44 186/229  M4049 Agawam          MA   53:05  8:51 
  600 MURPHY COLLEEN             157  16  13/24   F0119 WOODSTOCK       MA   53:05  8:51 
  601 Slepchuk Jr Peter          376  49 187/229  M4049 Holyoke         MA   53:08  8:52 
  602 Opatkiewicz John           502  52  71/93   M5059 Easthampton     MA   53:09  8:52 
  603 KNUREK RICHARD             287  53  72/93   M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA   53:11  8:52 
  604 Bradshaw 3rd John          654  39 103/138  M3039 Belchertown     MA   53:12  8:52 
  605 Garrand Christina          371  51   9/20   F5059 Holyoke         MA   53:16  8:53 
  606 Unger Mike                 755  37 104/138  M3039 Colorado Spring CO   53:17  8:53 
  607 Baldwin Garry              754  47 188/229  M4049 Southampton     MA   53:18  8:53 
  608 ANDRUSZKIEWICZ PAUL        185  41 189/229  M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA   53:21  8:54 
  609 Prentiss Bob              1080  46 190/229  M4049                      53:23  8:54 
  610 OSGOOD RICHARD             840  64  12/17   M6069 FEEDING HILLS   MA   53:24  8:54 
  611 CHOATE JASQUELE            186  49  36/78   F4049 CONWAY          MA   53:25  8:55 
  612 Burnham Ed                1035  48 191/229  M4049 Wilbraham       MA   53:27  8:55 
  613 Arcouette Linda            143  45  37/78   F4049 Agawam          MA   53:29  8:55 
  614 Tymeson Kerri              980  29  29/65   F1929 Westfield       MA   53:30  8:55 
  615 Kirouac Craig              632  33 105/138  M3039 Northampton     MA   53:30  8:55 
  616 Lusignan Eric              979  30 106/138  M3039 Westfield       MA   53:30  8:55 
  617 Williams Mary Liz          813  40  38/78   F4049 W.Hartford      CT   53:34  8:56 
  618 Dietrichsen Doris          622  47  39/78   F4049 Chicopee        MA   53:37  8:57 
  619 Skowyra Donna A.           338  42  40/78   F4049 Palmer          MA   53:39  8:57 
  620 CARBERRY JOAN              896  37  71/120  F3039 E.LONGMEADOW    MA   53:41  8:57 
  621 Lamoureux Erin            1066  44  41/78   F4049 Belchertown     MA   53:44  8:58 
  622 DRISCOLL JOHN                9  48 192/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   53:45  8:58 
  623 HENNESSEY DAVID            118  33 107/138  M3039 HOLYOKE         MA   53:48  8:58 
  624 PETERSON CARL              796  57  73/93   M5059 HOLYOKE         MA   53:49  8:59 
  625 ROKOSZ WILLIAM             178  43 193/229  M4049 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   53:49  8:59 
  626 SCHMIEDING GARY            785  45 194/229  M4049 GRANBY          MA   53:50  8:59 
  627 LEE KEVIN                  673  38 108/138  M3039 WILBRAHAM       MA   53:50  8:59 
  628 Lynney Neil                707  53  74/93   M5059 Holyoke         MA   53:57  9:00 
  629 Rzasa Kurtne               472  31  72/120  F3039 W.Springfield   MA   53:58  9:00 
  630 MCGILLICUDDY JAMES        1049  42 195/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   53:58  9:00 
  631 Finnell John               580  52  75/93   M5059 Athol           MA   54:04  9:01 
  632 HALL MARIE                 749  50  10/20   F5059 PELHAM          MA   54:08  9:02 
  633 REID MICHAEL               274  48 196/229  M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA   54:10  9:02 
  634 SKWIRZ GEORGE              578  46 197/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   54:12  9:02 
  635 Acenedo Richard            866  33 109/138  M3039 W.Springfield   MA   54:13  9:03 
  636 GRIFFITHS TRISH            412  43  42/78   F4049 WILBRAHAM       MA   54:15  9:03 
  637 Schimmelfing Colin         869  13  30/40   M0119 Northampton     MA   54:17  9:03 
  638 Fitzpatrick Mary-Ann       279  36  73/120  F3039 Granby          MA   54:18  9:03 
  639 Spignesi Kerry             805  41  43/78   F4049 W.Hartford      CT   54:19  9:04 
  640 GEBERTH HANK                95  55  76/93   M5059 WILBRAHAM       MA   54:20  9:04 
  641 NOLAN JENNIFER             577  29  30/65   F1929 SPRINGFIELD     MA   54:22  9:04 
  642 PASQUINI JENNIFER          523  29  31/65   F1929 Boston          MA   54:23  9:04 
  643 mcdonough Matt              17  28  46/56   M1929 Holyoke         MA   54:24  9:04 
  644 DuFresne Andrea L          543  32  74/120  F3039 Southwick       MA   54:27  9:05 
  645 Mitchell Mikki             544  36  75/120  F3039 Longmeadow      MA   54:28  9:05 
  646 Misterka Cheryl            744  35  76/120  F3039 Westfield       MA   54:30  9:05 
  647 Befvbe Matt                793  35 110/138  M3039 Chicopee        MA   54:31  9:06 
  648 Cauter Catherine           397  46  44/78   F4049 Turners Falls   MA   54:32  9:06 
  649 LUCIA TONY                  92  64  13/17   M6069 AGAWAM          MA   54:33  9:06 
  650 Rich Deb                   116  50  11/20   F5059 Chester         MA   54:38  9:07 
  651 BURT DAVID                 289  53  77/93   M5059 WESTFIELD       MA   54:39  9:07 
  652 CLUNE JAY                  160  60  14/17   M6069 W.SPRINGFIELD   MA   54:41  9:07 
  653 Rix Richard                126  48 198/229  M4049 Westfield       MA   54:43  9:08 
  654 CLARK KENNETH              541  28  47/56   M1929 WESTFIELD       MA   54:44  9:08 
  655 Moldoon Daniel             867  42 199/229  M4049 S.Hadley        MA   54:45  9:08 
  656 DEAN RHONDA                767  48  45/78   F4049 GRANBY          MA   54:46  9:08 
  657 SEVIGNE JODY               286  29  48/56   M1929 WESTFIELD       MA   54:46  9:08 
  658 Dygon Allan S.             336  43 200/229  M4049 Chicopee        MA   54:52  9:09 
  659 Lopez Araceli             1037  29  32/65   F1929 Springfield     MA   54:53  9:09 
  660 MURPHY KIMBERLY            275  39  77/120  F3039 AGAWAM          MA   54:54  9:09 
  661 Lunney Patrick             171  15  31/40   M0119 S.Hadley        MA   54:55  9:10 
  662 Zak Susan                  647  36  78/120  F3039 S.Hadley        MA   54:56  9:10 
  663 Russell Lnynelle           843  46  46/78   F4049 Amherst         MA   54:57  9:10 
  664 Ferriter Kevin             349  46 201/229  M4049 Ludlow          MA   54:59  9:10 
  665 MENDRALA JEFF              828  29  49/56   M1929 NATICK          MA   55:00  9:10 
  666 Rodolakis Elma             829  31  79/120  F3039 Springfield     MA   55:01  9:11 
  667 Dulude Jennifer            323  29  33/65   F1929 Brookline       MA   55:02  9:11 
  668 Bonacquisti Stacey         305  27  34/65   F1929 Northampton     MA   55:03  9:11 
  669 ZURHEIDE CHRIS             310  37 111/138  M3039 S. HADLEY       MA   55:04  9:11 
  670 O'NEILL TERRENCE           791  15  32/40   M0119 HOLYOKE         MA   55:04  9:11 
  671 Begley Brenna              913  26  35/65   F1929 W.Springfield   MA   55:07  9:12 
  672 Fay Andy                   334  35 112/138  M3039 S.Hadley        MA   55:08  9:12 
  673 PENNELL WENDELL            119  44 202/229  M4049 GRANBY          MA   55:09  9:12 
  674 HACKMAN JAN                 28  49  47/78   F4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA   55:10  9:12 
  675 GAUTHIER DON               312  44 203/229  M4049 WESTFIELD       MA   55:11  9:12 
  676 COSTELLO MIKE               16  40 204/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   55:12  9:12 
  677 Moore Tyler               1000  27  50/56   M1929 W.Springfield   MA   55:14  9:13 
  678 HINE JOHN                  855  48 205/229  M4049 S. HADLEY       MA   55:15  9:13 
  679 PEARSON LIZZ               737  31  80/120  F3039 LUDLOW          MA   55:15  9:13 
  680 McDonald Pat               729  42  48/78   F4049 Chicopee        MA   55:16  9:13 
  681 RYAN WILLIAM                98  63  15/17   M6069 HOLYOKE         MA   55:18  9:13 
  682 Slane Trish               1036  28  36/65   F1929 Center Valley   PA   55:19  9:14 
  683 Pinsky Debi                693  44  49/78   F4049 Southampton     MA   55:21  9:14 
  684 Marsh Christine            934  48  50/78   F4049 Amherst         MA   55:22  9:14 
  685 Lawson Brian               774  16  33/40   M0119 Holyoke         MA   55:22  9:14 
  686 SHIPMAN ROBERT             179  51  78/93   M5059 WORTHINGTON     MA   55:23  9:14 
  687 HATCH BILL                 493  56  79/93   M5059 LONGMEADOW      MA   55:23  9:14 
  688 Taupier Maura              362   0  37/65   F1929 Holyoke         MA   55:25  9:15 
  689 COUGHLIN JIM                60  46 206/229  M4049 EASTHAMPTON     MA   55:25  9:15 
  690 GAGNE ROBERT               699  36 113/138  M3039 S. HADLEY       MA   55:28  9:15 
  691 Hopfe Winnie               899  61   2/5    F6069 Longmeadow      MA   55:34  9:16 
  692 Zarelle Thomas             955  31 114/138  M3039 Springfield     MA   55:36  9:16 
  693 CUSHING EDWIN              643  70   3/3    M7099 AGAWAM          MA   55:39  9:17 
  694 Brendemuehl Debra         1081  33  81/120  F3039 Arlington       MA   55:40  9:17 
  695 WESOLOWSKI MARY-ANN        402  41  51/78   F4049 SOMERS          CT   55:41  9:17 
  696 Szeszycki Gary             421  42 207/229  M4049 Indianapolis    IN   55:44  9:18 
  697 Madden Robert              419  43 208/229  M4049 Monson          MA   55:44  9:18 
  698 FORCIER BRUCE             1063  45 209/229  M4049 S. HADLEY       MA   55:45  9:18 
  699 Carlson Kate               834  35  82/120  F3039 Terre Haute     IN   55:49  9:19 
  700 Hohol Sarah                458  25  38/65   F1929 S.Boston        MA   55:53  9:19 
  701 Hodge Carol                792  56  12/20   F5059 Goshen          MA   55:55  9:20 
  702 Duggan Jim                 889  48 210/229  M4049 Westfield       MA   55:56  9:20 
  703 Duggan Gary                728  44 211/229  M4049 S.Hadley        MA   55:57  9:20 
  704 Snelham Courtney           831  23  39/65   F1929 E.Longmeadow    MA   56:04  9:21 
  705 Snelham Thomas             832  50  80/93   M5059 E.Longmeadow    MA   56:04  9:21 
  706 DAVIS JEFF                 453  31 115/138  M3039 NEWBURYPORT     MA   56:05  9:21 
  707 FOLEY TIM                  159  30 116/138  M3039 CHICOPEE        MA   56:05  9:21 
  708 Murphy Erin                414  29  40/65   F1929 Holyoke         MA   56:12  9:22 
  709 MURPHY LAWRENCE           1070  30 117/138  M3039 Longmeadow      MA   56:14  9:23 
  710 KELLY PETER                972  34 118/138  M3039 LUNENBURG       MA   56:15  9:23 
  711 O'Rourke James             842  32 119/138  M3039 S.Hadley        MA   56:16  9:23 
  712 Hausrath Matthew           342  14  34/40   M0119 Worthington     MA   56:21  9:24 
  713 KIRTON TODD                814  33 120/138  M3039 HOLYOKE         MA   56:24  9:24 
  714 Moreau Ginger              944  50  13/20   F5059 Winchendon      MA   56:27  9:25 
  715 Delay Patricia            1020  42  52/78   F4049 Winchendon      MA   56:27  9:25 
  716 Firte Dee Dee             1067  41  53/78   F4049 Keene           NH   56:28  9:25 
  717 Delay Doug                1021  47 212/229  M4049 Winchendon      MA   56:28  9:25 
  718 LEAHY JOHN                 187  39 121/138  M3039 SUFFIELD        MA   56:31  9:26 
  719 BORLEN JOHN                561  41 213/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA   56:32  9:26 
  720 GREANEY MAURA             1042  28  41/65   F1929 SOMERVILLE      MA   56:34  9:26 
  721 Lacasse Nicholas           917  19  35/40   M0119 Chicopee        MA   56:37  9:27 
  722 DROHAN BILL                808  33 122/138  M3039 HOLYOKE         MA   56:38  9:27 
  723 LaBelle Donna              732  40  54/78   F4049 Springfield     MA   56:42  9:27 
  724 COLLINS ALINA             1060  24  42/65   F1929 BOSTON          MA   56:44  9:28 
  725 Devine Mark                962  40 214/229  M4049 Westfield       MA   56:46  9:28 
  726 Azzaro Margaret            784  30  83/120  F3039 Springfield     MA   56:48  9:28 
  727 Nettis Lisa                873  32  84/120  F3039 Springfield     MA   56:49  9:29 
  728 Houatchanthara Phitsamay   912  26  43/65   F1929 Amherst         MA   56:51  9:29 
  729 Gustafson Deb              942  50  14/20   F5059 Gardner         MA   56:59  9:30 
  730 D'Ambrosio Kim             405  21  44/65   F1929 Springfield     MA   57:06  9:31 
  731 LAWRENCE JULIE             417  25  45/65   F1929 MONTAGUE        MA   57:06  9:31 
  732 Iamno-conc Eric           1015  29  51/56   M1929 Amherst         MA   57:07  9:32 
  733 TETHERLY NAOMI             991  26  46/65   F1929 Chicopee        MA   57:10  9:32 
  734 Burnham Megan             1033  14  14/24   F0119 Wilbraham       MA   57:13  9:33 
  735 MURPHY MICHAEL             794  37 123/138  M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   57:15  9:33 
  736 Koblect Kristin           1018  33  85/120  F3039 Vernon          CT   57:18  9:33 
  737 Villani Elizabeth          590  39  86/120  F3039 S.Hadley        MA   57:19  9:34 
  738 Traks Jennifer             618  26  47/65   F1929 W.Springfield   MA   57:20  9:34 
  739 Morneau Myra               572  51  15/20   F5059 Holyoke         MA   57:20  9:34 
  740 Debiabio Debbie           1077  43  55/78   F4049 Agawam          MA   57:21  9:34 
  741 ROSENHOLM ERIC             225  51  81/93   M5059 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   57:21  9:34 
  742 CURTIN LISA                300  36  87/120  F3039 HOLYOKE         MA   57:21  9:34 
  743 LASTOWSKI ANN               29  45  56/78   F4049 HOLYOKE         MA   57:22  9:34 
  744 MURDOCK DANIEL             781  36 124/138  M3039 GRANBY          MA   57:23  9:34 
  745 Neffinger Frank            802  40 215/229  M4049 Agawam          MA   57:26  9:35 
  746 Paul Robert                357  39 125/138  M3039 Chicopee        MA   57:27  9:35 
  747 MCKENNEY JEANNIE           687  36  88/120  F3039 Castine         ME   57:29  9:35 
  748 BROCHETTI RAY              553  48 216/229  M4049 WESTFIELD       MA   57:33  9:36 
  749 WANDS JENNIFER             833  28  48/65   F1929 E. LONGMEADOW   MA   57:34  9:36 
  750 Scanlon Maura              660  20  49/65   F1929 W.Springfield   MA   57:34  9:36 
  751 SCOTT ROD                  920  49 217/229  M4049 E.LONGMEADOW    MA   57:36  9:36 
  752 Goulet Henriette           313  60   3/5    F6069 Holyoke         MA   57:40  9:37 
  753 Byrne Sheila               630  35  89/120  F3039 Longmeadow      MA   57:41  9:37 
  754 Murdock Rebecca            849  14  15/24   F0119 Pittsfield      MA   57:42  9:37 
  755 Scott Jeff                 658  28  52/56   M1929 New York        NY   57:42  9:37 
  756 Kozuch Kris                 38  44  57/78   F4049 Holyoke         MA   57:43  9:38 
  757 Ellingsworth Sue           214  47  58/78   F4049 Springfield     MA   57:43  9:38 
  758 Turmel Paul                 99  49 218/229  M4049 W.Springfield   MA   57:45  9:38 
  759 SCANLON JOHN               661  52  82/93   M5059 W. SPRINGFIELD  MA   57:45  9:38 
  760 Goberth Catherine           94  48  59/78   F4049 Wilbraham       MA   57:48  9:38 
  761 KRAMER LINDA                81  49  60/78   F4049 GREENFIELD      MA   57:49  9:39 
  762 Chase Rae Ann              260  43  61/78   F4049 Florence        MA   57:50  9:39 
  763 Masloski Jim               848  42 219/229  M4049 Huntington      MA   57:52  9:39 
  764 Keane Meghan                24  29  50/65   F1929 Amherst         MA   57:55  9:40 
  765 KERVIAN CHRISTINE          285  37  90/120  F3039 W.SPRINGFIELD   MA   57:56  9:40 
  766 Labelle Bill              1016  19  36/40   M0119 Ludlow          MA   57:58  9:40 
  767 Johnstone Tracy            959  32  91/120  F3039 Westfield       MA   57:59  9:40 
  768 Knapik Mary                830  27  51/65   F1929 Westfield       MA   58:00  9:40 
  769 KASTRINAKIS HARRY          922  39 126/138  M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   58:00  9:40 
  770 JACOBS MARY LYNN           352  42  62/78   F4049 SOMERS          CT   58:06  9:41 
  771 HINE MELISSA               853  12  16/24   F0119 S. HADLEY       MA   58:12  9:42 
  772 MORIARTY RICHARD           265  54  83/93   M5059 HAMPDEN         MA   58:15  9:43 
  773 Garand Jason               280  32 127/138  M3039 S.Hadley        MA   58:20  9:44 
  774 COURCHESNE DANIEL          914  46 220/229  M4049 CHICOPEE        MA   58:21  9:44 
  775 WANDELOSKI HARRY           380  53  84/93   M5059 WESTFIELD       MA   58:27  9:45 
  776 Desi Lou                   149  49 221/229  M4049 Westfield       MA   58:28  9:45 
  777 DRISCOLL PATTI             384  42  63/78   F4049 CHICOPEE        MA   58:29  9:45 
  778 Capshaw Steve             1072  30 128/138  M3039 Holyoke         MA   58:30  9:45 
  779 Blaney Amanda              341  39  92/120  F3039 Granby          MA   58:35  9:46 
  780 KERKHOFF MICHAEL           865  37 129/138  M3039 WILBRAHAM       MA   58:38  9:47 
  781 Kalnback Carol M.          516  40  64/78   F4049 E.Longmeadow    MA   58:39  9:47 
  782 Archuleta Diana            906  21  52/65   F1929 S.Hadley        MA   58:47  9:48 
  783 McNeil Marie               739  39  93/120  F3039 Southampton     MA   58:54  9:49 
  784 Shanahan Andy              969  21  53/56   M1929 Holyoke         MA   59:08  9:52 
  785 SULLIVAN JEFF               42  54  85/93   M5059 E.LONGMEADOW    MA   59:13  9:53 
  786 Bonnett Patricia           929  43  65/78   F4049 Holyoke         MA   59:15  9:53 
  787 MERKEL CHRISTINE            45  39  94/120  F3039 S.HADLEY        MA   59:16  9:53 
  788 BACZEWSKI LYNNE            971  28  53/65   F1929 Lunenburg       MA   59:25  9:55 
  789 Martel Sarah               155  33  95/120  F3039 Norwich         VT   59:26  9:55 
  790 Martel Jane                734  56  16/20   F5059 Longmeadow      MA   59:27  9:55 
  791 SPIGNESI JAKE              803  10  37/40   M0119 W. HARTFORD     CT   59:32  9:56 
  792 SPIGNESI TOM               804  45 222/229  M4049 W. HARTFORD     CT   59:33  9:56 
  793 LAMBERT PAM                915  42  66/78   F4049 CHICOPEE        MA   59:33  9:56 
  794 Beaulieu John R.           916  41 223/229  M4049 Chicopee        MA   59:34  9:56 
  795 Keenan Brian               863  31 130/138  M3039 Longmeadow      MA   59:34  9:56 
  796 Keenan Suzanne             864  30  96/120  F3039 Longmeadow      MA   59:35  9:56 
  797 DEAN EMILY                 769  11  17/24   F0119 GRANBY          MA   59:36  9:56 
  798 Baczawski Deb             1075  43  67/78   F4049 Ware            MA   59:37  9:57 
  799 Brunelle Kathleen          521  37  97/120  F3039 S.Hadley        MA   59:40  9:57 
  800 AHERN JODI                 406  30  98/120  F3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA   59:41  9:57 
  801 Alyssa Morin               890  28  54/65   F1929 Springfield     MA   59:45  9:58 
  802 KEENAN THOMAS              188  58  86/93   M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA   59:46  9:58 
  803 Sullivan Rick              446  55  87/93   M5059 Feeding Hills   MA   59:46  9:58 
  804 PROCHNOW RICHARD           329  57  88/93   M5059 WILBRAHAM       MA   59:46  9:58 
  805 BRYANT EDWARD               56  50  89/93   M5059 LUDLOW          MA 1:00:08 10:02 
  806 CHEREWATTI KRISTI         1056  21  55/65   F1929 AMHERST         MA 1:00:14 10:03 
  807 Percy Susan               1011  38  99/120  F3039 Longmeadow      MA 1:00:20 10:04 
  808 Percy David               1012  39 131/138  M3039 Longmeadow      MA 1:00:24 10:04 
  809 TULLY ERIN                 628  29  56/65   F1929 WATERTOWN       MA 1:00:26 10:05 
  810 Martin Laurie              806  34 100/120  F3039 Cummington      MA 1:00:32 10:06 
  811 Charpentier Brian          501  18  38/40   M0119 Belchertown     MA 1:00:38 10:07 
  812 Bodzinski Mellisa          497  17  18/24   F0119 Belchertown     MA 1:00:39 10:07 
  813 Larese Will                345  40 224/229  M4049 Easthampton     MA 1:00:40 10:07 
  814 Varypatakis Dionisia       640  42  68/78   F4049 Chicopee        MA 1:00:42 10:07 
  815 Donah Meaghan              477  20  57/65   F1929 Easthampton     MA 1:00:46 10:08 
  816 Rohan Maureen              709  39 101/120  F3039 Holyoke         MA 1:01:08 10:12 
  817 SERAFINO PAUL              730  36 132/138  M3039 W.Springfield   MA 1:01:10 10:12 
  818 Mendoza Teresa L.          164  29  58/65   F1929 Holyoke         MA 1:01:11 10:12 
  819 KING ROBERT                625  66  16/17   M6069 E.LONGMEADOW    MA 1:01:21 10:14 
  820 Mistry Megan               486  22  59/65   F1929 Northampton     MA 1:01:22 10:14 
  821 Sharrard Johanna           469  18  19/24   F0119 Harrisburg      VA 1:01:25 10:15 
  822 Newton Wendy              1050  37 102/120  F3039 Springfield     MA 1:01:28 10:15 
  823 Morton Carlene             230  43  69/78   F4049 Holyoke         MA 1:01:31 10:16 
  824 Morton David               231  45 225/229  M4049 Holyoke         MA 1:01:32 10:16 
  825 Ferraro Stephen            383  43 226/229  M4049 Springfield     MA 1:01:38 10:17 
  826 Lee Tina                   642  43  70/78   F4049 Northampton     MA 1:01:40 10:17 
  827 PELLI JOHN                 659  53  90/93   M5059 WESTFIELD       MA 1:01:48 10:18 
  828 REYELL ARLEEN              977  39 103/120  F3039 N.SKAYUNER      NY 1:02:05 10:21 
  829 Hughes Jennifer            696  31 104/120  F3039 Ipswich         MA 1:02:09 10:22 
  830 Scully Dan                1062  53  91/93   M5059 W.Springfield   MA 1:02:12 10:22 
  831 Burrett Cathleen           386  52  17/20   F5059 Williamsburg    MA 1:02:25 10:25 
  832 LYESIUK BRENT              530  30 133/138  M3039 ORANGE          MA 1:02:28 10:25 
  833 GASPARINI NIKKI            400  29  60/65   F1929 SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:02:35 10:26 
  834 LISZKA DONNA               191  28  61/65   F1929 CHICOPEE        MA 1:02:36 10:26 
  835 Wagner Gary                844  48 227/229  M4049 Holyoke         MA 1:02:39 10:27 
  836 Formalarie Lauren          619  15  20/24   F0119 Belchertown     MA 1:02:42 10:27 
  837 Lepage Alicia              731  15  21/24   F0119 Belchertown     MA 1:02:42 10:27 
  838 Bassett Paul               760  58  92/93   M5059 Montague        MA 1:02:44 10:28 
  839 Drobiak Maria             1073  27  62/65   F1929 Holyoke         MA 1:02:46 10:28 
  840 Bazanchuk Mary             128  14  22/24   F0119 Amherst         MA 1:02:51 10:29 
  841 Clark Elizabeth            457  18  23/24   F0119 Feeding Hills   MA 1:02:52 10:29 
  842 Goluchowski Steve           59  33 134/138  M3039 S.Hadley        MA 1:03:01 10:31 
  843 BATES JOHN                 986  57  93/93   M5059 RUSSELL         MA 1:03:03 10:31 
  844 Pooler Cheryl               91  37 105/120  F3039 Springfield     MA 1:03:03 10:31 
  845 Nawolski Peggy             328  31 106/120  F3039 Holyoke         MA 1:03:04 10:31 
  846 KURTZ BRUCE                130  65  17/17   M6069 LONGMEADOW      MA 1:03:12 10:32 
  847 Butler Allison             649  27  63/65   F1929 Woodside        NY 1:03:17 10:33 
  848 Kennedy Andrea             726  33 107/120  F3039 Springfield     MA 1:03:34 10:36 
  849 Kennedy Kevin              727  34 135/138  M3039 W.Springfield   MA 1:03:35 10:36 
  850 Ryan Francine              356  41  71/78   F4049 E.Longmeadow    MA 1:03:36 10:36 
  851 Shaw Chuck                 121  36 136/138  M3039 Westfield       MA 1:04:07 10:42 
  852 GRISWOLD PAM               567  33 108/120  F3039 SHELBURNE FALLS MA 1:04:08 10:42 
  853 VAn Voorlis Jessica       1001  22  64/65   F1929 W.Springfield   MA 1:04:26 10:45 
  854 GLACKIN BRIGID             114  53  18/20   F5059 FLORENCE        MA 1:04:30 10:45 
  855 SCOTT JUDY                  55  60   4/5    F6069 GREENFIELD      MA 1:04:35 10:46 
  856 D'Ambrosio Jen             404  19                Springfield     MA 1:04:38 10:47 
  857 Dougan Kaye                655  37 109/120  F3039 Amherst         MA 1:04:39 10:47 
  858 JONES SUSAN               1064  36 110/120  F3039 AGAWAM          MA 1:04:47 10:48 
  859 Frenette Michael           217  47 228/229  M4049 Granby          MA 1:04:47 10:48 
  860 PETERSON MARRY             797  47 229/229  M4049 HOLYOKE         MA 1:04:55 10:50 
  861 Aube Jenna                 525  30 111/120  F3039 Jeffersonville  VT 1:05:10 10:52 
  862 Tarantino Janelle          846  31 112/120  F3039 Ludlow          MA 1:05:13 10:53 
  863 Finnegan Theresa           975  36 113/120  F3039 Wilbraham       MA 1:05:16 10:53 
  864 Trase Jullianne            957  31 114/120  F3039 E.Longmeadow    MA 1:05:17 10:53 
  865 Smith Maura                398  33 115/120  F3039 Longmeadow      MA 1:06:11 11:02 
  866 Clark Mary                 432  37 116/120  F3039 Chicopee        MA 1:06:12 11:02 
  867 CHABOT SHANNON             170  28  65/65   F1929 GREENFIELD      MA 1:07:00 11:10 
  868 RABTOR KATHY                80  33 117/120  F3039 GREENFIELD      MA 1:07:01 11:11 
  869 Sawicki Tini              1047  59  19/20   F5059 Amherst         MA 1:07:29 11:15 
  870 Evanontat Manatsavee       483  17  39/40   M0119 Springfield     MA 1:07:31 11:16 
  871 YARNELLI JR GLENN          482  31 137/138  M3039 SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:07:31 11:16 
  872 WEISS NANCY                168  58  20/20   F5059 HOLYOKE         MA 1:07:34 11:16 
  873 Butler Elinor              201  67   5/5    F6069 Potomac         MD 1:08:21 11:24 
  874 BUTLER STEPHANI            153  40  72/78   F4049 ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:08:21 11:24 
  875 Hoagland Joyce             664  42  73/78   F4049 Granby          MA 1:08:25 11:25 
  876 Le Compte Carla            782  46  74/78   F4049 Longmeadow      MA 1:08:42 11:27 
  877 Carney Kathryn             510  30 118/120  F3039 Springfield     MA 1:08:43 11:28 
  878 Long Shannon               440  14  24/24   F0119 Springfield     MA 1:09:23 11:34 
  879 Glidden Billy              750   9  40/40   M0119 Holyoke         MA 1:09:46 11:38 
  880 GLIDDEN SUSAN              751  41  75/78   F4049 HOLYOKE         MA 1:09:46 11:38 
  881 Taylor Mana                330  40  76/78   F4049 Holyoke         MA 1:09:47 11:38 
  882 Wagner Nancy               845  42  77/78   F4049 Holyoke         MA 1:09:47 11:38 
  883 Moskal Patricia            430  37 119/120  F3039 Holyoke         MA 1:09:48 11:38 
  884 Channing Chris             970  25  54/56   M1929 Chicopee        MA 1:10:10 11:42 
  885 HOEY LAURIE                317  39 120/120  F3039 HOLYOKE         MA 1:10:49 11:49 
  886 Allyn Jonathan            1002  21  55/56   M1929 Holyoke         MA 1:11:02 11:51 
  887 FISHER ANNE                581  42  78/78   F4049 BELCHERTOWN     MA 1:11:24 11:54 
  888 GREANEY 3RD HOWARD         706  29  56/56   M1929 HOLYOKE         MA 1:11:29 11:55 
  889 O'Connell Dan              436  31 138/138  M3039 Westfield       MA 1:12:23 12:04