Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/01/ma/Nov22_Easton_set1.shtml

Easton Tiger Turkey Chase

Easton, MA, November 22, 2001

Overall Results

Scott Bailey Race Dec 2


     Easton Tiger Turkey Chase                   Distance  5.0 In Easton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 18:22:25  11/23/00
FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
Matt         Graupen        26:57.7    1     19 M 1   203   5.24   Stoughton  
Adam         Paicos         27:09.7    2     18 M 1   80    5.26   S. Easton  
Scott        Harrington     27:40.9    3     24 M 2   5     5.32   N. Easton  
Bob          Bischoff       27:52.8    4     33 M 1   210   5.35   Providence 
Timothy      Gay            28:10.3    5     21 M 3   51    5.38   Brockton   
Jeffrey      LaPlante       28:32.4    6     31 M 2   167   5.42   N. Attlebor
Steven       Allison        28:47.0    7     39 M 3   109   5.45   Middleboro 
Harvey       Blonder        29:02.6    8     48 M 1   204   5.49   Canton     
Michael      Margarite      29:20.7    9     22 M 4   76    5.52   N. Easton  
Donald       Burke          29:33.4    10    45 M 2   129   5.55   Mansfield  
Richard      Grotz          29:41.6    11    40 M 3   24    5.56   N. Easton  
Nick         Paicos         29:48.7    12    16 M 2   81    5.58   S. Easton  
William      Leitch         29:59.3    13    35 M 4   145   5.60   W. Bridgewa
Phil         McNulty        30:24.3    14    38 M 5   21    6.05   Stoughton  
Nathan       Smith          30:36.8    15    24 M 5   197   6.07   Worcester  
Brad         Kron           30:50.4    16    52 M 1   201   6.10   Brockton   
James        Godinho        31:03.7    17    17 M 3   288   6.13   Sandwich   
Mark         Sferrazza      31:25.1    18    37 M 6   102   6.17   N. Easton  
Alyson       White          31:27.6    19    20 F 1   180   6.18   Canton     
Joseph       Figueiredo     31:37.5    20    50 M 2   72    6.20   Stoughton  
Karen        Boen           32:06.9    21    44 F 1   200   6.25   Stoughton  
Sara         Donahue        32:15.1    22    21 F 2   258   6.27   Norwich    
Jay          Affanato       32:32.0    23    34 M 7   212   6.30   Mansfield  
David        Rose           32:57.2    24    18 M 4   91    6.35   N. Easton  
Andrew       Smith          33:05.8    25    24 M 6   196   6.37   Avon       
David        Rothstein      33:08.5    26    39 F 1   27    6.38   N. Easton  
Andy         Caine          33:11.2    27    24 M 7   171   6.38   N. Easton  
Bob          Kelley         33:14.6    28    39 M 8   103   6.39   N. Easton  
Don          Cuddy          33:16.7    29    48 M 4   284   6.39   Mattapoiset
Paul         Ruggiero       33:19.2    30    54 M 3   207   6.40   Norton     
Stephen      Warren         33:27.1    31    40 M 5   146   6.41   Sharon     
Mitch        Kahn           33:28.8    32    54 M 4   208   6.42   Ringwood   
Jeremy       Fischer        33:30.5    33    24 M 8   275   6.42   N. Easton  
Michael      O'Handley, Sr. 33:40.2    34    49 M 6   82    6.44   E. Taunton 
Steve        Shepard        33:42.4    35    47 M 7   135   6.44   Canton     
Urminder     Aulakh         33:46.8    36    39 M 9   184   6.45   Rockville  
James        Magaldi        34:08.3    37    31 M 10  221   6.50   Easton     
Bruce        Hunt           34:17.9    38    42 M 8   35    6.52   Brockton   
Jerry        Mekler         34:20.5    39    41 M 9   140   6.52   S. Easton  
Clay         Blackburn      34:22.4    40    19 M 9   222   6.52   Chicago    
John         Martino        34:23.5    41    53 M 5   56    6.53   Norton     
Rachel       Rothstein      34:26.9    42    39 F 2   28    6.53   N. Easton  
John         Sitnik         34:36.6    43    51 M 6   105   6.55   Stoughton  
Lee          Andrews        34:41.6    44    40 M 10  68    6.56   S. Easton  
Erika        Cohen          34:43.7    45    25 F 3   87    6.57   Arlington  
Cheryl       Kurtz          34:50.2    46    40 F 2   217   6.58   N. Easton  
Dan          Ryan           34:51.7    47    41 M 11  272   6.58   Herndon    
Neil         Levine         34:53.9    48    37 M 11  125   6.59   Mansfield  
Kathy        Lindl          34:55.4    49    33 F 3   26    6.59   Brockton   
Robert       Gallagher      34:57.4    50    53 M 7   159   6.59   Lakeville  
Chris        Vaughn         35:01.0    51    44 M 12  193   7.00   N. Easton  
Michael      O'Handley, Jr. 35:05.1    52    15 M 5   83    7.01   E. Taunton 
Deborah      Rudio          35:07.1    53    48 F 3   97    7.01   Juneau     
Anita        Hadlock        35:11.1    54    46 F 4   55    7.02   Sharon     
Jeanne       Vieira         35:16.1    55    47 F 5   108   7.03   Middleboro 
David        Farrell        35:32.8    56    48 M 13  278   7.07   Brockton   
Heather      Luke           35:42.9    57    30 F 4   153   7.09   Taunton    
Wayne        Colcord        35:59.4    58    47 M 14  231   7.12   Wrentham   
Bob          Gallagher      36:01.3    59    40 M 15  228   7.12   S. Easton  
James        Dupont         36:03.1    60    48 M 16  286   7.13   Raynham    
Steve        White          36:07.5    61    49 M 17  179   7.13   Canton     
Dan          Briand         36:13.7    62    44 M 18  264   7.15   Easton     
Matthew      McKenna        36:16.3    63    33 M 12  268   7.15   Canton     
Dennis       McKenna        36:17.6    64    36 M 13  269   7.16   Canton     
Cherie       Felos          36:19.0    65    36 F 5   206   7.16   Attleboro  
John         Reiche         36:24.6    66    45 M 19  117   7.17   Brockton   
Stephen      Smith          36:32.1    67    32 M 14  293   7.18   E. Taunton 
Jennifer     Gesner         36:40.8    68    30 F 6   74    7.20   Taunton    
Brian        Casr           36:42.3    69    33 M 15  257   7.20   Mansfield  
Jeffrey      Spowna         36:42.9    70    46 M 20  189   7.21   Sharon     
Jay          Johnson        36:44.9    71    40 M 21  50    7.21   S. Easton  
Nigel        Machin         36:50.3    72    47 M 22  29    7.22   Sharon     
Jessica      Roussel        36:53.9    73    18 F 1   224   7.23   Mansfield  
Patricia     Boucher        36:56.5    74    38 F 7   238   7.23   N. Easton  
Paul         Carr           36:57.4    75    59 M 8   53    7.23   Foxboro    
Karl         Smith          37:00.6    76    30 M 16  265   7.24   S. Easton  
Kyle         Sullivan       37:08.1    77    13 M 6   116   7.26   N. Easton  
Peter        Shea           37:14.5    78    46 M 23  118   7.27   N. Easton  
Donnie       Braunstein     37:33.4    79    44 M 24  42    7.31   Sharon     
Marilyn      Vachon         37:36.6    80    39 F 8   149   7.31   Bridgewater
Paul         Dever          37:40.8    81    13 M 7   263   7.32   Easton     
Ryan         Roach          37:42.8    82    13 M 8   176   7.33   Easton     
Tom          Reardon        37:44.4    83    40 M 25  209   7.33   N. Easton  
Mary         Connolly       37:46.7    84    47 F 6   57    7.33   Mansfield  
Michael      Roach          37:50.7    85    42 M 26  175   7.34   Easton     
Hillary      Hewitson       37:53.4    86    29 F 4   216   7.35   Taunton    
Andy         Mills          37:55.7    87    54 M 9   37    7.35   N. Easton  
Whitney      Hall           37:59.1    88    49 M 27  283   7.36   N. Easton  
Stephanie    Hoffman        38:09.6    89    19 F 5   64    7.38   N. Easton  
Melissa      Stapleton      38:09.7    90    20 F 6   111   7.38   S. Easton  
Lauren       Harrington     38:09.9    91    19 F 7   3     7.38   N. Easton  
Donald       Morse          38:27.9    92    42 M 28  47    7.42   Foxboro    
Bruce        Pelissier      38:35.3    93    42 M 29  59    7.43   Brockton   
Andrew       Clark          38:36.8    94    23 M 10  52    7.43   N. Easton  
Joan         McLaughlin     38:37.5    95    35 F 9   36    7.43   Brockton   
Ed           Mitiguy        38:37.8    96    40 M 30  260   7.44   San Diego  
Tim          Carvin         38:37.9    97    19 M 11  220   7.44   N. Easton  
Anthony      Felos          38:38.1    98    34 M 17  205   7.44   Attleboro  
Martha       Lessard        38:39.7    99    38 F 10  150   7.44   Bridgewater
Julianne     Bloom          38:42.6    100   37 F 11  88    7.45   Sharon     
Lisa         Motts          38:51.3    101   43 F 7   199   7.46   S. Easton  
Ben          Faust          38:53.6    102   13 M 9   157   7.47   N. Easton  
Scott        Faust          38:55.2    103   41 M 31  156   7.47   N. Easton  
John         Fournier       38:56.5    104   41 M 32  93    7.47   Norton     
Bob          Sullivan       38:58.7    105   31 M 18  273   7.48   Easton     
Kelly        Hetrick        39:04.6    106   35 F 12  43    7.49   N. Easton  
Alan         Peterson       39:07.4    107   51 M 10  96    7.49   E. Bridgewa
Michael      Regan          39:08.9    108   42 M 33  127   7.50   Brockton   
Alice        Lee            39:18.5    109   38 F 13  229   7.52   Bethel     
Bill         Sprague        39:25.3    110   0    0   261   7.53   Easton     
Karen        Sprauge        39:27.9    111   45 F 8   262   7.54   N. Easton  
Chris        Serjak         39:31.5    112   35 M 19  237   7.54   N. Easton  
Dennis       Foley          39:33.3    113   43 M 34  187   7.55   Norwood    
Peter        Buhl           39:33.9    114   61 M 1   94    7.55   N. Easton  
Josh         Eisenberg      39:36.4    115   26 M 12  92    7.55   Carlisle   
Steven       Bloom          39:38.0    116   40 M 35  19    7.56   N. Easton  
Becky        Colcord        39:39.5    117   18 F 2   230   7.56   Wrentham   
Jeanne       Sullivan       39:41.1    118   43 F 9   195   7.56   Brockton   
Brett        Hall           39:55.0    119   14 M 10  282   7.59   N. Easton  
Charles      Lynch          39:58.6    120   53 M 11  107   7.60   Raynham    
Cara         Nagle          40:01.1    121   39 F 14  211   8.00   Mansfield  
Sharon       Champagne      40:04.2    122   40 F 10  48    8.01   Berkley    
Fred         Murray         40:10.9    123   39 M 20  251   8.02   N. Easton  
Jennifer     DiGiantommaso  40:14.4    124   23 F 8   104   8.03   Franklin   
Tony         Figueiredo     40:23.3    125   54 M 12  31    8.05   Taunton    
Paul         Brown          40:33.8    126   35 M 21  75    8.07   N. Easton  
Jessica      Harrington     40:36.7    127   12 F 1   1     8.07   N. Easton  
Irma         Walek          40:41.8    128   61 F 1   54    8.08   Brockton   
John         O'Donnell      40:44.8    129   41 M 36  234   8.09   N. Easton  
Michlle      Davenport      40:46.3    130   32 F 15  281   8.09   Sharon     
Colleen      Souza          40:47.7    131   40 F 11  106   8.10   Raynham    
Brian        Quinn          40:49.3    132   48 M 37  279   8.10   Easton     
Paul         Puopolo        41:07.5    133   42 M 38  41    8.13   N. Easton  
Alex         Alheri         41:08.8    134   47 M 39  202   8.14   Easton     
Karen        Newberger      41:13.3    135   47 F 12  174   8.15   S. Easton  
Frank        Donaghy        41:14.7    136   40 M 40  182   8.15   Stoughton  
Jim          Branch         41:16.4    137   45 M 41  236   8.15   Easton     
Randy        Fish           41:18.7    138   43 M 42  164   8.16   S. Easton  
Betsey       Koeppel        41:20.3    139   99 F 40  242   8.16   Easton     
Theresa      Brown          41:24.1    140   38 F 16  39    8.17   Mansfield  
Tony         Luongo         41:25.5    141   57 M 13  218   8.17   Stoughton  
Ed           Connor         41:26.9    142   66 M 2   61    8.17   N. Easton  
John         McDonald       41:29.3    143   48 M 43  77    8.18   Norton     
Kevin        Curran         41:32.9    144   14 M 11  120   8.19   N. Easton  
Mark         Waiting        41:34.2    145   18 M 12  119   8.19   Randolph   
Jeff         Lane           41:35.1    146   11 M 1   213   8.19   Stoughton  
Kim          Provost        41:36.9    147   37 F 17  69    8.19   N. Easton  
Steven       Kramer         41:38.2    148   58 M 14  186   8.20   Stoughton  
Christine    Petruzzo       41:38.6    149   40 F 13  38    8.20   Brockton   
Gary         Warner         41:40.2    150   37 M 22  198   8.20   N. Easton  
Kristin      Golden         41:49.9    151   28 F 9   34    8.22   Stoughton  
Harold       Solomon        41:57.5    152   42 M 44  130   8.23   Sharon     
Larry        Graber         41:58.6    153   43 M 45  132   8.24   Sharon     
Allison      Matthews       42:07.4    154   20 F 10  14    8.25   N. Easton  
Meghan       Williams       42:09.1    155   19 F 11  101   8.26   N. Easton  
John         Williams       42:10.0    156   54 M 15  100   8.26   N. Easton  
Sean         Kelly          42:12.2    157   40 M 46  99    8.26   S. Easton  
Eric         Majerian       42:14.7    158   25 M 13  270   8.27   Brockton   
Matthew      Creedon        42:15.4    159   23 M 14  266   8.27   Brockton   
Theresa      Fish           42:25.1    160   18 F 3   162   8.29   S. Easton  
Julie        Martin         42:27.5    161   37 F 18  214   8.30   Canton     
Debbie       Deangelo       42:29.8    162   31 F 19  247   8.30   Brockton   
Terry        Barros         42:32.9    163   39 F 20  248   8.31   Brockton   
Bill         Siegel         42:34.8    164   37 M 23  285   8.31   Stoughton  
James        Rose           42:41.2    165   45 M 47  90    8.32   N. Easton  
Dawn         Brown          42:55.8    166   10 F 2   274   8.35   N. Easton  
Robert       Matthews       42:59.5    167   54 M 16  13    8.36   N. Easton  
Howard       Abramson       43:10.4    168   40 M 48  235   8.38   N. Easton  
Nicole       Harrington     43:21.1    169   22 F 12  4     8.40   N. Easton  
Nicole       Lehan          43:21.9    170   16 F 4   65    8.40   N. Easton  
Holly        McInnis        43:23.4    171   18 F 5   79    8.41   S. Easton  
Beth         Connors        43:24.9    172   36 F 21  46    8.41   S. Easton  
Ann          Murphy         43:27.9    173   46 F 14  172   8.42   Charlestown
Joe          Sullivan       43:29.4    174   44 M 49  194   8.42   Brockton   
Lori         Bobek          43:40.7    175   41 F 15  192   8.44   Brockton   
Elizabeth    Creedon        43:47.0    176   18 F 6   267   8.45   Brockton   
Laura        Desimone       43:50.2    177   45 F 16  219   8.46   Stoughton  
Christine    Cortese        43:51.7    178   48 M 50  276   8.46   Milton     
Gail         Callahan       43:52.8    179   50 F 1   271   8.47   Canton     
Linda        Hyde           44:00.7    180   41 F 17  232   8.48   N. Easton  
Kevin        Thompson       44:09.8    181   13 M 13  259   8.50   Easton     
Stephen      Longorin       44:14.1    182   18 M 14  223   8.51   West Point 
Martha       Dualsky        44:26.7    183   50 F 2   63    8.53   Raynham    
David        Grotz          44:28.3    184   12 M 2   255   8.54   N. Easton  
Paul         Harrington     44:29.7    185   41 M 51  256   8.54   Braintree  
Maura        Keppel         44:37.0    186   17 F 7   244   8.55   Easton     
John         Keppel         44:37.9    187   52 M 17  243   8.56   Easton     
Kathy        Brooks         44:47.4    188   45 F 18  95    8.57   Canton     
Nicole       Carlozzi       44:54.0    189   28 F 13  7     8.59   Abington   
Ken          Eames          45:00.1    190   40 M 52  137   9.00   Brockton   
Debbie       Arduino        45:02.8    191   34 F 22  277   9.01   Mansfield  
Brian        Owens          45:04.8    192   32 M 24  241   9.01   Mansfield  
Karen        Bennett-mark   45:05.7    193   44 F 19  246   9.01   Easton     
Meghan       Curran         45:08.5    194   15 F 8   123   9.02   N. Easton  
Mckenzie     Miller         45:12.1    195   12 F 3   152   9.02   N. Easton  
Kathy        Koberlein      45:13.2    196   51 F 3   151   9.03   Albrightsvi
Alfred       Peterson       45:14.3    197   69 M 3   133   9.03   Brockton   
Patrick      Annand         45:16.6    198   12 M 3   239   9.03   Easton     
Michael      Dunn           45:17.3    199   44 M 53  98    9.03   S. Easton  
Michelle     Bruno          45:21.8    200   37 F 23  60    9.04   S. Easton  
Soroya       Rahaman        45:24.2    201   39 F 24  249   9.05   Wellesley  
Camille      Salvaggio      45:25.3    202   45 F 20  250   9.05   N. Easton  
Todd         Schwanke       45:28.2    203   37 M 25  136   9.06   S. Easton  
William      Powers         45:32.7    204   53 M 18  86    9.07   N. Easton  
Kerry        Belski         45:34.4    205   26 F 14  233   9.07   Taunton    
Jess         Ivanoski       45:37.3    206   27 F 15  89    9.07   Taunton    
Andrew       Blackburn      45:43.9    207   21 M 15  226   9.09   Mansfield  
Walt         Blackburn      45:45.6    208   56 M 19  225   9.09   Mansfield  
Gail         O'Malley       45:47.8    209   45 F 21  252   9.10   N. Easton  
Manju        Ghumman        45:56.7    210   30 M 26  183   9.11   Rockville  
Michael      Josephs        46:05.0    211   13 M 15  169   9.13   N. Easton  
Rick         Biedermann     46:15.9    212   32 M 27  134   9.15   Mansfield  
Josh         Ephraim        46:17.6    213   12 M 4   23    9.16   Sharon     
David        Ephraim        46:18.5    214   39 M 28  22    9.16   Sharon     
R            Walsh          46:21.4    215   27 F 16  292   9.16   N. Easton  
Geoffrey     Somes          46:22.6    216   34 M 29  85    9.17   S. Easton  
Anna         Bates          46:24.9    217   36 F 25  33    9.17   S. Easton  
Steven       Cohen          46:27.2    218   44 M 54  11    9.17   N. Easton  
Kaitlin      Hoffman        46:28.6    219   23 F 17  138   9.18   Mansfield  
Joe          Coughlin       46:30.6    220   24 M 16  139   9.18   Easton     
Jenna        Klaine         46:36.9    221   17 F 9   177   9.19   N. Easton  
Lisa         Klaine         46:38.1    222   38 F 26  178   9.20   N. Easton  
Frank        Rodrigues      46:46.5    223   65 M 4   30    9.21   Norton     
Brendan      Hawkins        46:48.4    224   12 M 5   173   9.22   Easton     
Russ         Fitter         46:53.2    225   53 M 20  291   9.23   Portland   
Liz          Shallenberger  47:01.7    226   47 F 22  287   9.24   Canton     
Mary Kay     Doherty        47:18.9    227   44 F 23  147   9.28   Canton     
Darlene      Carlozzi       47:19.9    228   45 F 24  8     9.28   Brockton   
Dawn         Sullivan       47:21.5    229   35 F 27  245   9.28   Canton     
Cindy        Lehan          47:48.7    230   43 F 25  66    9.34   N. Easton  
Kevin        McInnis        47:49.9    231   46 M 55  78    9.34   S. Easton  
Peter        Roberge        48:12.1    232   50 M 21  144   9.38   N. Easton  
Paula        Cole           48:20.1    233   44 F 26  280   9.40   Stoughton  
Abby         Sullivan       48:20.9    234   46 F 27  215   9.40   Sharon     
Rebecca      Achey          48:22.1    235   12 F 4   227   9.40   Easton     
Michael      Ackey          48:23.3    236   44 M 56  49    9.41   N. Easton  
Carolyn      Lazaris        48:49.5    237   49 F 28  58    9.46   Taunton    
Beth         Barrett        49:00.5    238   34 F 28  32    9.48   Stoughton  
Steven       Avellino       49:04.3    239   45 M 57  185   9.49   N. Easton  
Mary         Baryski        49:22.6    240   52 F 4   148   9.53   Stoughton  
Elizabeth    Benson         49:28.6    241   14 F 10  73    9.54   N. Easton  
Anthony      Shuman         49:35.6    242   58 M 22  188   9.55   Sharon     
Dylan        Hawkins        50:00.0    243   9  M 6   181   10.00  Easton     
Elizabeth    Puopolo        50:03.9    244   40 F 29  40    10.01  N. Easton  
Carrie       Capp           50:16.5    245   29 F 18  113   10.03  Brockton   
Laura        Miceli         50:17.3    246   34 F 29  112   10.03  Quincy     
Brigid       Wood           50:40.8    247   22 F 19  240   10.08  Bridgewater
Kristin      Brueck         51:03.4    248   33 F 30  160   10.13  W. Bridgewa
Marianne     Silva          51:38.9    249   36 F 31  9     10.20  Brockton   
Tom          Harron         52:31.5    250   11 M 7   253   10.30  N. Easton  
David        Herron         52:32.8    251   42 M 58  254   10.31  N. Easton  
Stephen      Lema           52:34.4    252   48 M 59  20    10.31  Easton     
Theresa      Godinho        53:51.1    253   45 F 30  290   10.46  Sandwich   
Christine    Curran         53:56.8    254   43 F 31  122   10.47  N. Easton  
Joseph       Curran         53:58.2    255   44 M 60  121   10.48  N. Easton  
Jay          Shuman         54:00.6    256   41 M 61  155   10.48  Sharon     
Kerryn       Gerety         54:10.5    257   20 F 20  141   10.50  N. Easton  
Janelle      Gerety         54:11.5    258   15 F 11  143   10.50  N. Easton  
John         Gerety         54:12.6    259   44 M 62  142   10.51  N. Easton  
Pat          McLaughlin     54:26.9    260   19 M 17  71    10.53  N. Easton  
Michael      Puopolo        59:15.5    261   12 M 8   289   11.51  N. Easton  
Elaine       Pires          59:46.7    262   12 F 5   18    11.57  N. Easton  
Tony         Pires          59:50.9    263   46 M 63  16    11.58  N. Easton  
Alex         Pires          59:51.9    264   53 M 23  15    11.58  N. Easton  
Johnnie      Cauley         1:06:10.0  265   21 M 18  190   13.14  Lakeville  
Deborah      Cauley         1:06:10.0  266   43 F 32  191   13.14  W. Bridgewa
Michael      Wood           1:11:11.0  267   45 M 64  161   14.14  Bridgewater
********************************************************************************
     Easton Tiger Turkey Chase                   Distance  5.0 In Easton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 18:22:27  11/23/00
FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALES     
Matt         Graupen        26:57.7    1     19 M 1   203   5.24   Stoughton  
Adam         Paicos         27:09.7    2     18 M 2   80    5.26   S. Easton  
Scott        Harrington     27:40.9    3     24 M 3   5     5.32   N. Easton  
Bob          Bischoff       27:52.8    4     33 M 4   210   5.35   Providence 
Timothy      Gay            28:10.3    5     21 M 5   51    5.38   Brockton   
                              DIVISION MALES 0-12        
Jeff         Lane           41:35.1    146   11 M 1   213   8.19   Stoughton  
David        Grotz          44:28.3    184   12 M 2   255   8.54   N. Easton  
Patrick      Annand         45:16.6    198   12 M 3   239   9.03   Easton     
Josh         Ephraim        46:17.6    213   12 M 4   23    9.16   Sharon     
Brendan      Hawkins        46:48.4    224   12 M 5   173   9.22   Easton     
                              DIVISION MALES 13-18       
Adam         Paicos         27:09.7    2     18 M 1   80    5.26   S. Easton  
Nick         Paicos         29:48.7    12    16 M 2   81    5.58   S. Easton  
James        Godinho        31:03.7    17    17 M 3   288   6.13   Sandwich   
David        Rose           32:57.2    24    18 M 4   91    6.35   N. Easton  
Michael      O'Handley, Jr. 35:05.1    52    15 M 5   83    7.01   E. Taunton 
                              DIVISION MALES 19-29       
Matt         Graupen        26:57.7    1     19 M 1   203   5.24   Stoughton  
Scott        Harrington     27:40.9    3     24 M 2   5     5.32   N. Easton  
Timothy      Gay            28:10.3    5     21 M 3   51    5.38   Brockton   
Michael      Margarite      29:20.7    9     22 M 4   76    5.52   N. Easton  
Nathan       Smith          30:36.8    15    24 M 5   197   6.07   Worcester  
                              DIVISION MALES 30-39       
Bob          Bischoff       27:52.8    4     33 M 1   210   5.35   Providence 
Jeffrey      LaPlante       28:32.4    6     31 M 2   167   5.42   N. Attlebor
Steven       Allison        28:47.0    7     39 M 3   109   5.45   Middleboro 
William      Leitch         29:59.3    13    35 M 4   145   5.60   W. Bridgewa
Phil         McNulty        30:24.3    14    38 M 5   21    6.05   Stoughton  
                              DIVISION MALES 40-49       
Harvey       Blonder        29:02.6    8     48 M 1   204   5.49   Canton     
Donald       Burke          29:33.4    10    45 M 2   129   5.55   Mansfield  
Richard      Grotz          29:41.6    11    40 M 3   24    5.56   N. Easton  
Don          Cuddy          33:16.7    29    48 M 4   284   6.39   Mattapoiset
Stephen      Warren         33:27.1    31    40 M 5   146   6.41   Sharon     
                              DIVISION MALES 50-59       
Brad         Kron           30:50.4    16    52 M 1   201   6.10   Brockton   
Joseph       Figueiredo     31:37.5    20    50 M 2   72    6.20   Stoughton  
Paul         Ruggiero       33:19.2    30    54 M 3   207   6.40   Norton     
Mitch        Kahn           33:28.8    32    54 M 4   208   6.42   Ringwood   
John         Martino        34:23.5    41    53 M 5   56    6.53   Norton     
                              DIVISION MALES 60-69       
Peter        Buhl           39:33.9    114   61 M 1   94    7.55   N. Easton  
     Easton Tiger Turkey Chase                   Distance  5.0 In Easton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 18:22:27  11/23/00
FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION MALES 60-69       
Ed           Connor         41:26.9    142   66 M 2   61    8.17   N. Easton  
Alfred       Peterson       45:14.3    197   69 M 3   133   9.03   Brockton   
Frank        Rodrigues      46:46.5    223   65 M 4   30    9.21   Norton     
                              DIVISION MALES 70 PLUS     
                                       0     0    1   0     0.00              
********************************************************************************
     Easton Tiger Turkey Chase                   Distance  5.0 In Easton
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 18:22:28  11/23/00
FIRST        LAST           -TIME-     PLACE AG S DIV BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-99      
Alyson       White          31:27.6    19    20 F 1   180   6.18   Canton     
Karen        Boen           32:06.9    21    44 F 2   200   6.25   Stoughton  
Sara         Donahue        32:15.1    22    21 F 3   258   6.27   Norwich    
David        Rothstein      33:08.5    26    39 F 4   27    6.38   N. Easton  
Rachel       Rothstein      34:26.9    42    39 F 5   28    6.53   N. Easton  
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-12      
Jessica      Harrington     40:36.7    127   12 F 1   1     8.07   N. Easton  
Dawn         Brown          42:55.8    166   10 F 2   274   8.35   N. Easton  
Mckenzie     Miller         45:12.1    195   12 F 3   152   9.02   N. Easton  
Rebecca      Achey          48:22.1    235   12 F 4   227   9.40   Easton     
Elaine       Pires          59:46.7    262   12 F 5   18    11.57  N. Easton  
                              DIVISION FEMALES 13-18     
Jessica      Roussel        36:53.9    73    18 F 1   224   7.23   Mansfield  
Becky        Colcord        39:39.5    117   18 F 2   230   7.56   Wrentham   
Theresa      Fish           42:25.1    160   18 F 3   162   8.29   S. Easton  
Nicole       Lehan          43:21.9    170   16 F 4   65    8.40   N. Easton  
Holly        McInnis        43:23.4    171   18 F 5   79    8.41   S. Easton  
                              DIVISION FEMALES 19-29     
Alyson       White          31:27.6    19    20 F 1   180   6.18   Canton     
Sara         Donahue        32:15.1    22    21 F 2   258   6.27   Norwich    
Erika        Cohen          34:43.7    45    25 F 3   87    6.57   Arlington  
Hillary      Hewitson       37:53.4    86    29 F 4   216   7.35   Taunton    
Stephanie    Hoffman        38:09.6    89    19 F 5   64    7.38   N. Easton  
                              DIVISION FEMALES 30-39     
David        Rothstein      33:08.5    26    39 F 1   27    6.38   N. Easton  
Rachel       Rothstein      34:26.9    42    39 F 2   28    6.53   N. Easton  
Kathy        Lindl          34:55.4    49    33 F 3   26    6.59   Brockton   
Heather      Luke           35:42.9    57    30 F 4   153   7.09   Taunton    
Cherie       Felos          36:19.0    65    36 F 5   206   7.16   Attleboro  
                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-49     
Karen        Boen           32:06.9    21    44 F 1   200   6.25   Stoughton  
Cheryl       Kurtz          34:50.2    46    40 F 2   217   6.58   N. Easton  
Deborah      Rudio          35:07.1    53    48 F 3   97    7.01   Juneau     
Anita        Hadlock        35:11.1    54    46 F 4   55    7.02   Sharon     
Jeanne       Vieira         35:16.1    55    47 F 5   108   7.03   Middleboro 
                              DIVISION FEMALES 50-59     
Gail         Callahan       43:52.8    179   50 F 1   271   8.47   Canton     
Martha       Dualsky        44:26.7    183   50 F 2   63    8.53   Raynham    
Kathy        Koberlein      45:13.2    196   51 F 3   151   9.03   Albrightsvi
Mary         Baryski        49:22.6    240   52 F 4   148   9.53   Stoughton  
                              DIVISION FEMALES 60-69     
Irma         Walek          40:41.8    128   61 F 1   54    8.08   Brockton   
                              DIVISION FEMALES 70 PLUS   
                                       0     0    1   0     0.00              



********************************************************************************