Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/01/ma/Nov18_BillyK_set1.shtml

Billy Kelly Memorial Road Race

Mansfield, MA, November 18, 2001

[Age Group ]

Overall

           4th Annual Billy Kelly 5K Road Race               
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   15:48  5:06    1 20-29    1 M   245 Kevin Myles                 Attle,MA                                                          
   2   16:42  5:23    1 01-19    2 M   271 William Stanley             Mansfield,MA                                                      
   3   16:53  5:27    1 40-49    3 M   279 Thomas Lehan                Wrentham,MA                                                       
   4   17:17  5:35    2 40-49    4 M    47 Paul Powell                 Wrentham,MA                                                       
   5   17:29  5:38    3 40-49    5 M   303 Joe Banas                   Norwich,CT                                                        
   6   18:03  5:49    4 40-49    6 M   135 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA                                                      
   7   18:13  5:53    1 30-39    7 M   324 Joseph Mitchell                                                                            
   8   18:14  5:53    5 40-49    8 M   270 Brian Mulligan              Prov,RI                                                           
   9   18:19  5:55    1 30-39    1 F   305 Melissa Perkins-Banas       Norwich,MA                                                        
  10   18:20  5:55    6 40-49    9 M   263 Brian Applebaum             Mansfield,MA                                                      
  11   18:25  5:56    7 40-49   10 M    39 Philip Hartnett             Smithfield,RI                                                     
  12   18:30  5:58    1 50-59   11 M   260 Marshall Dandolph           Wellesley,MA                                                      
  13   18:35  6:00    2 30-39   12 M   252 David Barbato               Stoughton,MA                                                      
  14   18:47  6:04    2 20-29   13 M    42 Jay Salus                   Framingham,MA                                                     
  15   18:54  6:06    2 50-59   14 M   400 Kevin Downing               Attleboro,MA                                                      
  16   18:59  6:07    3 30-39   15 M   232 Angel Martin                New Bedford,MA                                                    
  17   19:07  6:10    3 20-29   16 M   331 Ben Coyle                   Mans,MA                                                           
  18   19:26  6:16    3 50-59   17 M   280 Mike Ellowitz               N Attle,MA                                                        
  19   19:30  6:17    2 01-19   18 M    19 Colin McNamee               Norton,MA                                                         
  20   19:33  6:18    8 40-49   19 M   189 Robert Laubenstein          Foxboro,MA                                                        
  21   19:38  6:20    4 30-39   20 M   277 Michael Kearnan             Taunton,MA                                                        
  22   19:42  6:21    4 50-59   21 M    85 Jim Morris                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
  23   19:45  6:22    9 40-49   22 M    48 Leonard Busa                Weymouth,MA                                                       
  24   19:47  6:23    5 30-39   23 M   320 Mark Eddy                   Mansfield,MA                                                      
  25   19:49  6:24    6 30-39   24 M   274 Jay Affanato                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  26   19:53  6:25    1 40-49    2 F   188 Patricia Manning            Mansfield,MA                                                      
  27   19:57  6:26    4 20-29   25 M   351 David Pierce                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  28   20:08  6:30    5 50-59   26 M   148 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                       
  29   20:13  6:31    7 30-39   27 M    80 Ken MacCuish                N Easton,MA                                                       
  30   20:15  6:32   10 40-49   28 M   254 Daniel Penzer               Plainville,MA                                                     
  31   20:16  6:32    5 20-29   29 M   262 Leo McTernan                Attle,MA                                                          
  32   20:18  6:33    8 30-39   30 M   370 Peter Runstadler            Holliston,MA                                                      
  33   20:20  6:34    9 30-39   31 M   156 Steven Doire                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  34   20:36  6:39    2 30-39    3 F    34 Rosemarie Lyons             Wareham,MA                                                        
  35   20:45  6:42    3 01-19   32 M   323 Max Morgan                                                                                 
  36   20:51  6:44    6 50-59   33 M   200 Paul Donahue                Walpole,MA                                                        
  37   20:54  6:45   10 30-39   34 M    41 John Andrade                Taunton,MA                                                        
  38   20:55  6:45    6 20-29   35 M   329 John Stanovitch             Mansfield,MA                                                      
  39   20:56  6:45    4 01-19   36 M   288 Steve Caldwell              Mansfield,MA                                                      
  40   21:01  6:47   11 40-49   37 M    52 Robert Kern                 Norwood,MA                                                        
  41   21:06  6:48   11 30-39   38 M   256 Randy Hart                  Charlestown,MA                                                    
  42   21:08  6:49    7 20-29   39 M   352 Micha Korb                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
  43   21:10  6:50   12 40-49   40 M   281 John Devlin                 New York,NY                                                       
  44   21:13  6:51    3 30-39    4 F    31 Kimberly Giannouloudis      Mansfield,MA                                                      
  45   21:16  6:52   13 40-49   41 M    11 George Miller               Plainville,MA                                                     
  46   21:18  6:52    8 20-29   42 M   275 Steve Simonds               Mansfield,MA                                                      
  47   21:19  6:53   14 40-49   43 M   310 Russ Bardsley               Norton,MA                                                         
  48   21:22  6:54   15 40-49   44 M   170 David Nolan                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
  49   21:27  6:55   16 40-49   45 M   206 Bill Shaw                   Mansfield,MA                                                      
  50   21:30  6:56    7 50-59   46 M   130 John Zawerucha              Swansea,MA                                                        
  51   21:32  6:57    9 20-29   47 M    54 Stephen Goldner             Mansfield,MA                                                      
  52   21:35  6:58   10 20-29   48 M   248 Anthony Veltri              Smithfield,RI                                                     
  53   21:38  6:59   17 40-49   49 M   137 Mark Young                  N Attleborof,MA                                                   
  54   21:41  7:00     Age?     50 M   368 Matthew King                Wrentha,MA                                                        
  55   21:44  7:01    2 40-49    5 F   366 Pat Lachance                Seekonk,MA                                                        
  56   21:50  7:03    5 01-19   51 M   259 Joseph Regan                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  57   21:54  7:04    6 01-19   52 M    97 Drew Cavanagh               Mansfield,MA                                                      
  58   21:56  7:05   12 30-39   53 M   359 John Nelson                 Bridgewater,MA                                                    
  59   21:58  7:05    3 40-49    6 F    37 Karen Powers                W Rox,MA                                                          
  60   21:59  7:05    8 50-59   54 M   316 Stephen Baker                                                                              
  61   22:01  7:06   13 30-39   55 M    78 Todd Lavigne                Plymouth,MA                                                       
  62   22:05  7:07   18 40-49   56 M   289 Rob Porcaro                 Dedham,MA                                                         
  63   22:08  7:08    9 50-59   57 M    38 Herb Stowe                  Needham,MA                                                        
  64   22:09  7:09   14 30-39   58 M    24 Adrian Webb-Johnson         Boston,MA                                                         
  65   22:10  7:09    4 30-39    7 F   168 Sandra Sheehy               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
  66   22:13  7:10   19 40-49   59 M   181 Ronald D'Agostino           Foxboro,MA                                                        
  67   22:16  7:11    5 30-39    8 F   165 Susan Plant                 Norton,MA                                                         
  68   22:18  7:12   15 30-39   60 M   251 Jerry Fargo                 Cumberland,RI                                                     
  69   22:19  7:12   16 30-39   61 M   361 Brian Pinto                 Taunton,MA                                                        
  70   22:20  7:12   11 20-29   62 M    55 Roger Robert Jr             Douglas,MA                                                        
  71   22:22  7:13    1 20-29    9 F   194 Keri Stanovitch             Cumberland,RI                                                     
  72   22:32  7:16   20 40-49   63 M   266 Pick Sterling               Mansfield,MA                                                      
  73   22:34  7:17    7 01-19   64 M   337 Jimmy Morahan               Foxboro,MA                                                        
  74   22:35  7:17   21 40-49   65 M   338 Jim Morahan Jr              Foxboro,MA                                                        
  75   22:36  7:17   12 20-29   66 M   249 Daniel Perreault            Seekonk,MA                                                        
  76   22:37  7:18   17 30-39   67 M   283 Richard Baudreau            Attle,MA                                                          
  77   22:38  7:18   18 30-39   68 M    90 Brian Clark                 Norton,MA                                                         
  78   22:39  7:18    1 01-19   10 F   255 Nicole Flynn                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  79   22:40  7:19   19 30-39   69 M   319 David Connors                                                                              
  80   22:42  7:19    8 01-19   70 M   231 Ryan Doyle                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
  81   22:43  7:20   10 50-59   71 M   174 Raymond Hodde               Seekonk,MA                                                        
  82   22:47  7:21    6 30-39   11 F   152 Lisa Carroll                Mansfield,MA                                                      
  83   22:50  7:22   22 40-49   72 M    51 Robert Colombo              Middleboro,MA                                                     
  84   22:53  7:23    2 20-29   12 F   282 Hillary Hewitson            Taunton,MA                                                        
  85   22:56  7:24    7 30-39   13 F    23 Carol Smith                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
  86   22:58  7:25    4 40-49   14 F    61 Louanne Washburn            Mansfield,MA                                                      
  87   23:01  7:25    5 40-49   15 F    35 Cindy Champagne             Middletown,MA                                                     
  88   23:05  7:27   23 40-49   73 M   131 Sergio Perez                Attleboro,MA                                                      
  89   23:08  7:28   24 40-49   74 M   133 Steven Anderson             Mansfield,MA                                                      
  90   23:10  7:28    8 30-39   16 F   291 Kathleen Duffy              Mansfield,MA                                                      
  91   23:12  7:29   25 40-49   75 M    82 Donald Morse                Foxboro,MA                                                        
  92   23:16  7:30   13 20-29   76 M   332 Jeffrey Ward                                                                               
  93   23:18  7:31    1 60-69   77 M   125 Ronald Robitaille           Norton,MA                                                         
  94   23:20  7:32   11 50-59   78 M    59 James Leonard               Cumberland,RI                                                     
  95   23:21  7:32   12 50-59   79 M   261 Kevin Donnelly              Mansfield,MA                                                      
  96   23:22  7:32    6 40-49   17 F   166 Kathy Finneran              Braintree,MA                                                      
  97   23:24  7:33    9 30-39   18 F   132 Louisa Boutin               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
  98   23:26  7:34   20 30-39   80 M   183 Bob Paulson                 Foxboro,MA                                                        
  99   23:28  7:34    3 20-29   19 F   365 Jaclyn Fiore                Pawtucket,RI                                                      
 100   23:30  7:35   26 40-49   81 M   241 Van Johnson                 Middleboro,MA                                                     
 101   23:33  7:36   21 30-39   82 M   302 Patrick Parker              Bellingham,MA                                                     
 102   23:35  7:36    9 01-19   83 M   233 Brian Gailey                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 103   23:40  7:38   10 30-39   20 F   118 Theresa Bridgestock         Norton,MA                                                         
 104   23:42  7:39   22 30-39   84 M   117 Richard McGowan             Attleboro,MA                                                      
 105   23:44  7:39   27 40-49   85 M    30 Stephen Lowell              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 106   23:46  7:40   14 20-29   86 M   293 David Lamoureux             Assunet,MA                                                        
 107   23:47  7:40   28 40-49   87 M   110 Joe Woicik                                                                                 
 108   23:49  7:41   15 20-29   88 M   236 Michael Candelmo            Bridgewater,MA                                                    
 109   24:00  7:45    7 40-49   21 F   327 Nancy Fillmore              Boxborough,MA                                                     
 110   24:06  7:46   13 50-59   89 M   129 David Mollica               Braintree,MA                                                      
 111   24:12  7:48   11 30-39   22 F   290 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                       
 112   24:19  7:51    4 20-29   23 F   124 Julie Dion                  Attleboro,MA                                                      
 113   24:22  7:52   12 30-39   24 F   317 Tiffany Walker              S Easton,MA                                                       
 114   24:24  7:52   14 50-59   90 M    49 Paul Colombo                Lakeville,MA                                                      
 115   24:25  7:53   29 40-49   91 M   321 Paul Forde                                                                                 
 116   24:26  7:53   16 20-29   92 M   246 Chris Carvalho              Fairhaven,MA                                                      
 117   24:28  7:54    8 40-49   25 F   268 Karen Kelleher              Norton,MA                                                         
 118   24:30  7:54    9 40-49   26 F   164 Donna Lucas                 N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 119   24:31  7:55   10 40-49   27 F    88 JoAnne Vail                 Sharon,MA                                                         
 120   24:32  7:55   23 30-39   93 M   196 Nish Bhatnagar              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 121   24:33  7:55    5 20-29   28 F   307 Jennifer Mooney             Riverside,RI                                                      
 122   24:33  7:55   15 50-59   94 M    62 Ronald Reeves               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 123   24:34  7:55     Age?     29 F   353 Shelley Killion             Attle,MA                                                          
 124   24:35  7:56   13 30-39   30 F   149 Debbie Hilton               Taunton,MA                                                        
 125   24:36  7:56   24 30-39   95 M   159 Kevin Valliere              Lincoln,RI                                                        
 126   24:36  7:56   30 40-49   96 M   358 Robert Kelly                Wrentham,MA                                                       
 127   24:37  7:56   10 01-19   97 M   272 David Yules                 N Attle,MA                                                        
 128   24:38  7:57    6 20-29   31 F    18 Sarah McNamee               Somerville,MA                                                     
 129   24:38  7:57    2 01-19   32 F   222 Amy Ledbetter               Norton,MA                                                         
 130   24:39  7:57   25 30-39   98 M   141 William Wisnaskas           Norton,MA                                                         
 131   24:39  7:57   31 40-49   99 M   273 Sidney Yules                N Attle,MA                                                        
 132   24:40  7:57   11 01-19  100 M   286 Tyler Martin                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 133   24:41  7:58   32 40-49  101 M   229 David Hallgren              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 134   24:42  7:58   14 30-39   33 F   186 Diana Mordini               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 135   24:42  7:58   15 30-39   34 F    58 Robin Murphy                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 136   24:43  7:58   16 50-59  102 M   198 Tony Demaral                E Taunton,MA                                                      
 137   24:44  7:59   26 30-39  103 M   253 John Young                  Cranston,RI                                                       
 138   25:01  8:04   33 40-49  104 M   224 Michael Zonghetti           Mansfield,MA                                                      
 139   25:03  8:05    7 20-29   35 F   300 Mandy Clasby                Taunton,MA                                                        
 140   25:05  8:05   27 30-39  105 M   158 Jomo Drew                   Taunton,MA                                                        
 141   25:07  8:06    3 01-19   36 F   223 Kaitlyn Murphy              Norton,MA                                                         
 142   25:09  8:07   28 30-39  106 M   204 Matthew Fitzgerald          Mansfield,MA                                                      
 143   25:11  8:07   11 40-49   37 F    14 Marcia Nelson               Boxboro,MA                                                        
 144   25:13  8:08    2 60-69  107 M   157 Eugene Saltis               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 145   25:15  8:09   17 20-29  108 M   119 Jason Tausek                Attleboro,MA                                                      
 146   25:16  8:09    8 20-29   38 F   225 Cindy Klain                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 147   25:18  8:10   34 40-49  109 M    22 Christopher Smith           Mansfield,MA                                                      
 148   25:20  8:10   35 40-49  110 M    98 Steven Cavanagh             Mansfield,MA                                                      
 149   25:22  8:11   16 30-39   39 F   265 Marcela Norton              Woburn,MA                                                         
 150   25:24  8:12   29 30-39  111 M   336 Eric Gilmore                Mans,MA                                                           
 151   25:26  8:12   17 30-39   40 F    67 Jean Hickoy                 Providence,RI                                                     
 152   25:28  8:13   30 30-39  112 M   367 William Kelly               Sommerville,MA                                                    
 153   25:32  8:14   18 30-39   41 F   136 Donna Neuendorf             Attleboro,MA                                                      
 154   25:34  8:15   31 30-39  113 M   306 Mack Conley                 Foxborough,MA                                                     
 155   25:36  8:15   12 40-49   42 F   134 Sonja Bieg                  Mashpee,MA                                                        
 156   25:38  8:16   32 30-39  114 M   309 Brian Thompson              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 157   25:40  8:17   33 30-39  115 M   235 Juan Antunes                Brockton,MA                                                       
 158   25:41  8:17   34 30-39  116 M   328 Rob Atallah                 Mans,MA                                                           
 159   25:43  8:18   35 30-39  117 M   257 Rick Hart                   Mansfield,MA                                                      
 160   25:45  8:18   19 30-39   43 F   372 Colleen Poliseno            E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 161   25:47  8:19   36 40-49  118 M   112 Tom Calderiso               Bellingham,MA                                                     
 162   25:49  8:20   37 40-49  119 M   230 John Doyle                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
 163   25:51  8:20   20 30-39   44 F   123 Barbara Duquette            Attleboro,MA                                                      
 164   25:53  8:21    4 01-19   45 F    56 Heather Shea                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 165   25:56  8:22   17 50-59  120 M   139 Philip Shea                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 166   25:58  8:23   38 40-49  121 M    44 Stephen White               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 167   26:00  8:23   21 30-39   46 F    57 Marisa Howard               Attleboro,MA                                                      
 168   26:02  8:24   39 40-49  122 M   354 Bruce Azulay                Attle,MA                                                          
 169   26:04  8:25   18 50-59  123 M    64 John Drummey                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 170   26:10  8:26   19 50-59  124 M   269 John Brooks                 Lakeville,MA                                                      
 171   26:12  8:27   40 40-49  125 M   195 Patrick Hussey              Foxboro,MA                                                        
 172   26:15  8:28   41 40-49  126 M   167 Ed Hunt                     Franklin,MA                                                       
 173   26:17  8:29   36 30-39  127 M   264 Brian Owens                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 174   26:19  8:29   22 30-39   47 F   315 Tracy Forde                 Cumberland,RI                                                     
 175   26:21  8:30   42 40-49  128 M   250 Larry Girard                Attle,MA                                                          
 176   26:23  8:31   20 50-59  129 M   190 Kevin Boyce                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 177   26:25  8:31   21 50-59  130 M   326 John Campbell                                                                              
 178   26:27  8:32   13 40-49   48 F   304 Joannie Schoch              Sharon,MA                                                         
 179   26:29  8:33   37 30-39  131 M   226 David Depillo               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 180   26:31  8:33   38 30-39  132 M   242 Tony Dirico                 Milton,MA                                                         
 181   26:33  8:34   23 30-39   49 F   121 Judy Glynn                  Forestdale,MA                                                     
 182   26:34  8:34   43 40-49  133 M    72 Michael Dunn                S Easton,MA                                                       
 183   26:38  8:35   39 30-39  134 M   312 Buz Roberts                 Mans,MA                                                           
 184   26:41  8:36   40 30-39  135 M    73 Bob Hasenfuss               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 185   26:43  8:37   24 30-39   50 F   243 Jennifer Dirilo             Milton,MA                                                         
 186   26:44  8:37   14 40-49   51 F   240 Robin Johnson               Middleboro,MA                                                     
 187   26:48  8:39   41 30-39  136 M   202 Kevin Harrington            E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 188   26:51  8:40   42 30-39  137 M    93 Michael McCabe              Levittown,NY                                                      
 189   26:53  8:40   25 30-39   52 F   322 Anita Laraia                Attle,MA                                                          
 190   26:55  8:41    1 50-59   53 F   284 Jean Lee                    Mansfield,MA                                                      
 191   26:58  8:42   44 40-49  138 M   258 Bill King                   Attle,MA                                                          
 192   26:59  8:42   43 30-39  139 M   107 Bill Kuzmich                Norton,MA                                                         
 193   27:01  8:43   44 30-39  140 M   360 Rob Canfield                Foxboro,MA                                                        
 194   27:04  8:44   26 30-39   54 F   201 Kathleen Kelliher           Mansfield,MA                                                      
 195   27:08  8:45   15 40-49   55 F    96 Lori Bobek                  Brockton,MA                                                       
 196   27:13  8:47    2 50-59   56 F   126 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA                                                         
 197   27:16  8:48   45 30-39  141 M   244 Paul Charrette              Braintree,MA                                                      
 198   27:18  8:48   16 40-49   57 F   205 Joanne Scally               Wrentham,MA                                                       
 199   27:20  8:49   45 40-49  142 M   104 Robert McCarthy             Braintree,MA                                                      
 200   27:23  8:50    3 60-69  143 M   374 Robert Tracy                Warwick,RI                                                        
 201   27:25  8:51   46 30-39  144 M    12 Jim Bazzinotti              N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 202   27:28  8:52   47 30-39  145 M   101 James Devlin                Brimfield,MA                                                      
 203   27:30  8:52   48 30-39  146 M   127 John Fallon                 Milton,MA                                                         
 204   27:32  8:53    5 01-19   58 F    13 Rachel Drummey              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 205   27:37  8:55   12 01-19  147 M   313 Sean Connor                 Wrentham,MA                                                       
 206   27:40  8:55   49 30-39  148 M   108 Edward Sybertz              E Bridewater,MA                                                   
 207   27:42  8:56    4 60-69  149 M   116 Robert McCormack            Brockton,MA                                                       
 208   27:45  8:57   27 30-39   59 F    63 Linda Lopes                 New Bedford,MA                                                    
 209   27:47  8:58   28 30-39   60 F   373 Roxanne Bunch               Middleboro,MA                                                     
 210   27:50  8:59   46 40-49  150 M   161 Gordon Smith                Attleboro,MA                                                      
 211   27:52  8:59   50 30-39  151 M   278 Steven Haynes               Taunton,MA                                                        
 212   27:55  9:00   29 30-39   61 F    94 Mary Eileen Twonley         Franklin,MA                                                       
 213   27:58  9:01   17 40-49   62 F   308 Mary Beth                   Mans,MA                                                           
 214   28:00  9:02    3 50-59   63 F   111 Kathy Woicik                Attleboro,MA                                                      
 215   28:03  9:03    1 70-98  152 M   369 Joseph Pascale              N Prov,RI                                                         
 216   28:05  9:04    9 20-29   64 F    66 Kimberly Davies             Weymouth,MA                                                       
 217   28:08  9:05   47 40-49  153 M    81 Rich Kohl                   Needham,MA                                                        
 218   28:10  9:05   18 40-49   65 F   176 Jean Tanous                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 219   28:13  9:06    5 60-69  154 M   143 Frank Rodrigues             Norton,MA                                                         
 220   28:15  9:07   51 30-39  155 M   247 Michael Edwards             Mattapan,MA                                                       
 221   28:18  9:08   22 50-59  156 M   177 John Tanous                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 222   28:23  9:09   10 20-29   66 F   276 Jenna Dicocco               Cambridge,MA                                                      
 223   28:25  9:10     Age?    157 M   120 Paul Glynn                  Forestdale,MA                                                     
 224   28:28  9:11   52 30-39  158 M    28 Daniel Sotera               Raynham,MA                                                        
 225   28:32  9:12   53 30-39  159 M    60 Timothy Nagle               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 226   28:37  9:14   54 30-39  160 M   292 Robert Pitts                Braintree,MA                                                      
 227   28:42  9:15   11 20-29   67 F   295 Laura Moody                 Bronx,NY                                                          
 228   28:46  9:17   48 40-49  161 M   103 John Fitzgerald             Mansfield,MA                                                      
 229   28:49  9:18   30 30-39   68 F    70 Tracey Clifford             Cumberland,RI                                                     
 230   28:51  9:18   31 30-39   69 F    69 Diane Zydlewski             Boston,MA                                                         
 231   28:56  9:20   32 30-39   70 F   105 Susan Murray                Attleboro,MA                                                      
 232   29:03  9:22   33 30-39   71 F    92 Donna Patane                Norwood,MA                                                        
 233   29:10  9:25   23 50-59  162 M   267 David Daversa               Lakeville,MA                                                      
 234   29:13  9:25   13 01-19  163 M   311 Owen Roberts                Mans,MA                                                           
 235   29:16  9:26   34 30-39   72 F   163 Darlene Oliveira            S Attleboro,MA                                                    
 236   29:18  9:27     Age?    164 M    29 Sean McCarthy               Raynham,MA                                                        
 237   29:21  9:28    6 01-19   73 F   220 Marissa Bramwell            Norton,MA                                                         
 238   29:24  9:29   12 20-29   74 F   146 Colleen Heath               E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 239   29:26  9:30    1 60-69   75 F   150 Sheila McKenna              Attleboro,MA                                                      
 240   29:29  9:31   13 20-29   76 F   221 Kristen Young               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 241   29:32  9:32   14 01-19  165 M   301 Thomas Giannouloudis        Mansfield,MA                                                      
 242   30:28  9:50   35 30-39   77 F   314 Anette Roberts              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 243   30:57  9:59   19 40-49   78 F   114 Diane Kearns                Taunton,MA                                                        
 244   31:25 10:08   20 40-49   79 F    40 Cheryl Jordan               Norton,MA                                                         
 245   30:34  9:52   36 30-39   80 F    27 Cynthia Boyd                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 246   29:43  9:35   37 30-39   81 F   297 Terri Banks                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 247   29:54  9:39   14 20-29   82 F   318 Michelle Oates                                                                             
 248   30:04  9:42   18 20-29  166 M   294 Michael Pedersen            Braintree,MA                                                      
 249   30:25  9:49   24 50-59  167 M   172 Bruce Gaspar                Somerset,MA                                                       
 250   30:43  9:55     Age?     83 F    89 Beth Clark                  Norton,MA                                                         
 251   30:49  9:56   55 30-39  168 M    33 Kevin Tighe                 Franklin,MA                                                       
 252   30:54  9:58   56 30-39  169 M    50 Brian Kimla                 Cohasset,MA                                                       
 253   31:06 10:02   57 30-39  170 M   238 Torrey Botelho              Brockton,MA                                                       
 254   31:17 10:05     Age?    171 M    95 Chris Twomley               Franklin,MA                                                       
 255   31:22 10:07   15 20-29   84 F    91 Dominica Caponigro          N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 256   31:28 10:09   58 30-39  172 M   140 Brian Whitehouse            Hanscom Afb,MA                                                    
 257   31:34 10:11   21 40-49   85 F   187 Cynthia Fonger              Chartley,MA                                                       
 258   31:39 10:13    7 01-19   86 F   287 Elaine Martin               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 259   31:50 10:16   49 40-49  173 M   285 Raymond Martin              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 260   32:02 10:20   50 40-49  174 M   185 Larry Kessler               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 261   32:07 10:22   19 20-29  175 M   363 Jamie Doyle                 Pawtucket,RI                                                      
 262   32:13 10:24   38 30-39   87 F   106 Karen Kuzmich               Norton,MA                                                         
 263   32:18 10:25   16 20-29   88 F   115 Sare Arnold                 Plymouth,MA                                                       
 264   32:23 10:27   39 30-39   89 F    43 Nikki Jacobson              Sharon,MA                                                         
 265   32:32 10:30   40 30-39   90 F    86 Tracy McIntyre              Waltham,MA                                                        
 266   32:42 10:33   22 40-49   91 F   371 Mary McCrosson              Attle,MA                                                          
 267   32:47 10:35   15 01-19  176 M   335 Tim Hanlan                  Oxford,MA                                                         
 268   32:52 10:36   51 40-49  177 M   147 Ralph Bennoch               Taunton,MA                                                        
 269   32:58 10:38   41 30-39   92 F   171 Alison Thibodeau            Mansfield,MA                                                      
 270   34:01 10:58   52 40-49  178 M   334 Jim Leonard                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 271   34:33 11:09   17 20-29   93 F   333 Michelle Ward               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 272   34:34 11:09   23 40-49   94 F   299 Valeda Lee                  Middleboro,MA                                                     
 273   34:36 11:10   53 40-49  179 M    36 Will Champagne              Middleboro,MA                                                     
 274   34:46 11:13    8 01-19   95 F   180 Nicole Young                Rockland,MA                                                       
 275   34:57 11:16   20 20-29  180 M   144 Anthony Scopa               Bridgewater,MA                                                    
 276   35:12 11:21    9 01-19   96 F    17 Shannon McGrath             E Falmouth,MA                                                     
 277   35:27 11:26   54 40-49  181 M    16 Thomas McGrath              E Falmouth,MA                                                     
 278   36:22 11:44   55 40-49  182 M   296 Terry Moody                 Cumberland,RI                                                     
 279   37:16 12:01    2 60-69   97 F   330 Jeannine Olson              Prov,RI                                                           
 280   39:14 12:39    4 50-59   98 F   325 Alison Campbell                                                                            
 281   42:31 13:43   10 01-19   99 F   350 Carolyn McCrosson           Attle,MA                                                          
            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
            MENS OVERALL WINNERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     15:48  5:06    1 20-29    1 M   245 Kevin Myles                 Attle,MA                                                         

           WOMENS OVERALL WINNERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:19  5:55    1 30-39    1 F   305 Melissa Perkins-Banas       Norwich,MA                                                       
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
         MEN AGE GROUP 70-98
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:03  9:03    1 70-98  152 M   369 Joseph Pascale              N Prov,RI                                                        
         MEN AGE GROUP 60-69
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:18  7:31    1 60-69   77 M   125 Ronald Robitaille           Norton,MA                                                        
 2     25:13  8:08    2 60-69  107 M   157 Eugene Saltis               N Attleboro,MA                                                   
 3     27:23  8:50    3 60-69  143 M   374 Robert Tracy                Warwick,RI                                                       
 4     27:42  8:56    4 60-69  149 M   116 Robert McCormack            Brockton,MA                                                      
 5     28:13  9:06    5 60-69  154 M   143 Frank Rodrigues             Norton,MA                                                        
         MEN AGE GROUP 50-59
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:30  5:58    1 50-59   11 M   260 Marshall Dandolph           Wellesley,MA                                                     
 2     18:54  6:06    2 50-59   14 M   400 Kevin Downing               Attleboro,MA                                                     
 3     19:26  6:16    3 50-59   17 M   280 Mike Ellowitz               N Attle,MA                                                       
 4     19:42  6:21    4 50-59   21 M    85 Jim Morris                  Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     20:08  6:30    5 50-59   26 M   148 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                      
         MEN AGE GROUP 40-49
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     16:53  5:27    1 40-49    3 M   279 Thomas Lehan                Wrentham,MA                                                      
 2     17:17  5:35    2 40-49    4 M    47 Paul Powell                 Wrentham,MA                                                      
 3     17:29  5:38    3 40-49    5 M   303 Joe Banas                   Norwich,CT                                                       
 4     18:03  5:49    4 40-49    6 M   135 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     18:14  5:53    5 40-49    8 M   270 Brian Mulligan              Prov,RI                                                          
         MEN AGE GROUP 30-39
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:13  5:53    1 30-39    7 M   324 Joseph Mitchell                                                                           
 2     18:35  6:00    2 30-39   12 M   252 David Barbato               Stoughton,MA                                                     
 3     18:59  6:07    3 30-39   15 M   232 Angel Martin                New Bedford,MA                                                   
 4     19:38  6:20    4 30-39   20 M   277 Michael Kearnan             Taunton,MA                                                       
 5     19:47  6:23    5 30-39   23 M   320 Mark Eddy                   Mansfield,MA                                                     
         MEN AGE GROUP 20-29
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:47  6:04    2 20-29   13 M    42 Jay Salus                   Framingham,MA                                                    
 2     19:07  6:10    3 20-29   16 M   331 Ben Coyle                   Mans,MA                                                          
 3     19:57  6:26    4 20-29   25 M   351 David Pierce                Mansfield,MA                                                     
 4     20:16  6:32    5 20-29   29 M   262 Leo McTernan                Attle,MA                                                         
 5     20:55  6:45    6 20-29   35 M   329 John Stanovitch             Mansfield,MA                                                     
         MEN AGE GROUP 01-19
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     16:42  5:23    1 01-19    2 M   271 William Stanley             Mansfield,MA                                                     
 2     19:30  6:17    2 01-19   18 M    19 Colin McNamee               Norton,MA                                                        
 3     20:45  6:42    3 01-19   32 M   323 Max Morgan                                                                                
 4     20:56  6:45    4 01-19   36 M   288 Steve Caldwell              Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     21:50  7:03    5 01-19   51 M   259 Joseph Regan                Mansfield,MA                                                     
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-69
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     29:26  9:30    1 60-69   75 F   150 Sheila McKenna              Attleboro,MA                                                     
 2     37:16 12:01    2 60-69   97 F   330 Jeannine Olson              Prov,RI                                                          
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-59
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     26:55  8:41    1 50-59   53 F   284 Jean Lee                    Mansfield,MA                                                     
 2     27:13  8:47    2 50-59   56 F   126 Monique Robitaille          Norton,MA                                                        
 3     28:00  9:02    3 50-59   63 F   111 Kathy Woicik                Attleboro,MA                                                     
 4     39:14 12:39    4 50-59   98 F   325 Alison Campbell                                                                           
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-49
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:53  6:25    1 40-49    2 F   188 Patricia Manning            Mansfield,MA                                                     
 2     21:44  7:01    2 40-49    5 F   366 Pat Lachance                Seekonk,MA                                                       
 3     21:58  7:05    3 40-49    6 F    37 Karen Powers                W Rox,MA                                                         
 4     22:58  7:25    4 40-49   14 F    61 Louanne Washburn            Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     23:01  7:25    5 40-49   15 F    35 Cindy Champagne             Middletown,MA                                                    
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-39
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:36  6:39    2 30-39    3 F    34 Rosemarie Lyons             Wareham,MA                                                       
 2     21:13  6:51    3 30-39    4 F    31 Kimberly Giannouloudis      Mansfield,MA                                                     
 3     22:10  7:09    4 30-39    7 F   168 Sandra Sheehy               N Attleboro,MA                                                   
 4     22:16  7:11    5 30-39    8 F   165 Susan Plant                 Norton,MA                                                        
 5     22:47  7:21    6 30-39   11 F   152 Lisa Carroll                Mansfield,MA                                                     
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 20-29
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:22  7:13    1 20-29    9 F   194 Keri Stanovitch             Cumberland,RI                                                    
 2     22:53  7:23    2 20-29   12 F   282 Hillary Hewitson            Taunton,MA                                                       
 3     23:28  7:34    3 20-29   19 F   365 Jaclyn Fiore                Pawtucket,RI                                                     
 4     24:19  7:51    4 20-29   23 F   124 Julie Dion                  Attleboro,MA                                                     
 5     24:33  7:55    5 20-29   28 F   307 Jennifer Mooney             Riverside,RI                                                     
       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01-19
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:39  7:18    1 01-19   10 F   255 Nicole Flynn                Mansfield,MA                                                     
 2     24:38  7:57    2 01-19   32 F   222 Amy Ledbetter               Norton,MA                                                        
 3     25:07  8:06    3 01-19   36 F   223 Kaitlyn Murphy              Norton,MA                                                        
 4     25:53  8:21    4 01-19   45 F    56 Heather Shea                Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     27:32  8:53    5 01-19   58 F    13 Rachel Drummey              Mansfield,MA                                                     
           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  (401) 724-5944 or rspitler@tiac.com
               TOP 50 MEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     15:48  5:06    1 20-29    1 M   245 Kevin Myles                 Attle,MA                                                         
 2     16:42  5:23    1 01-19    2 M   271 William Stanley             Mansfield,MA                                                     
 3     16:53  5:27    1 40-49    3 M   279 Thomas Lehan                Wrentham,MA                                                      
 4     17:17  5:35    2 40-49    4 M    47 Paul Powell                 Wrentham,MA                                                      
 5     17:29  5:38    3 40-49    5 M   303 Joe Banas                   Norwich,CT                                                       
 6     18:03  5:49    4 40-49    6 M   135 Donald Burke                Mansfield,MA                                                     
 7     18:13  5:53    1 30-39    7 M   324 Joseph Mitchell                                                                           
 8     18:14  5:53    5 40-49    8 M   270 Brian Mulligan              Prov,RI                                                          
 9     18:20  5:55    6 40-49    9 M   263 Brian Applebaum             Mansfield,MA                                                     
 10    18:25  5:56    7 40-49   10 M    39 Philip Hartnett             Smithfield,RI                                                     
 11    18:30  5:58    1 50-59   11 M   260 Marshall Dandolph           Wellesley,MA                                                      
 12    18:35  6:00    2 30-39   12 M   252 David Barbato               Stoughton,MA                                                      
 13    18:47  6:04    2 20-29   13 M    42 Jay Salus                   Framingham,MA                                                     
 14    18:54  6:06    2 50-59   14 M   400 Kevin Downing               Attleboro,MA                                                      
 15    18:59  6:07    3 30-39   15 M   232 Angel Martin                New Bedford,MA                                                    
 16    19:07  6:10    3 20-29   16 M   331 Ben Coyle                   Mans,MA                                                           
 17    19:26  6:16    3 50-59   17 M   280 Mike Ellowitz               N Attle,MA                                                        
 18    19:30  6:17    2 01-19   18 M    19 Colin McNamee               Norton,MA                                                         
 19    19:33  6:18    8 40-49   19 M   189 Robert Laubenstein          Foxboro,MA                                                        
 20    19:38  6:20    4 30-39   20 M   277 Michael Kearnan             Taunton,MA                                                        
 21    19:42  6:21    4 50-59   21 M    85 Jim Morris                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
 22    19:45  6:22    9 40-49   22 M    48 Leonard Busa                Weymouth,MA                                                       
 23    19:47  6:23    5 30-39   23 M   320 Mark Eddy                   Mansfield,MA                                                      
 24    19:49  6:24    6 30-39   24 M   274 Jay Affanato                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 25    19:57  6:26    4 20-29   25 M   351 David Pierce                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 26    20:08  6:30    5 50-59   26 M   148 Joe Drugan                  Hopedale,MA                                                       
 27    20:13  6:31    7 30-39   27 M    80 Ken MacCuish                N Easton,MA                                                       
 28    20:15  6:32   10 40-49   28 M   254 Daniel Penzer               Plainville,MA                                                     
 29    20:16  6:32    5 20-29   29 M   262 Leo McTernan                Attle,MA                                                          
 30    20:18  6:33    8 30-39   30 M   370 Peter Runstadler            Holliston,MA                                                      
 31    20:20  6:34    9 30-39   31 M   156 Steven Doire                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 32    20:45  6:42    3 01-19   32 M   323 Max Morgan                                                                                 
 33    20:51  6:44    6 50-59   33 M   200 Paul Donahue                Walpole,MA                                                        
 34    20:54  6:45   10 30-39   34 M    41 John Andrade                Taunton,MA                                                        
 35    20:55  6:45    6 20-29   35 M   329 John Stanovitch             Mansfield,MA                                                      
 36    20:56  6:45    4 01-19   36 M   288 Steve Caldwell              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 37    21:01  6:47   11 40-49   37 M    52 Robert Kern                 Norwood,MA                                                        
 38    21:06  6:48   11 30-39   38 M   256 Randy Hart                  Charlestown,MA                                                    
 39    21:08  6:49    7 20-29   39 M   352 Micha Korb                  Mansfield,MA                                                      
 40    21:10  6:50   12 40-49   40 M   281 John Devlin                 New York,NY                                                       
 41    21:16  6:52   13 40-49   41 M    11 George Miller               Plainville,MA                                                     
 42    21:18  6:52    8 20-29   42 M   275 Steve Simonds               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 43    21:19  6:53   14 40-49   43 M   310 Russ Bardsley               Norton,MA                                                         
 44    21:22  6:54   15 40-49   44 M   170 David Nolan                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 45    21:27  6:55   16 40-49   45 M   206 Bill Shaw                   Mansfield,MA                                                      
 46    21:30  6:56    7 50-59   46 M   130 John Zawerucha              Swansea,MA                                                        
 47    21:32  6:57    9 20-29   47 M    54 Stephen Goldner             Mansfield,MA                                                      
 48    21:35  6:58   10 20-29   48 M   248 Anthony Veltri              Smithfield,RI                                                     
 49    21:38  6:59   17 40-49   49 M   137 Mark Young                  N Attleborof,MA                                                   
 50    21:41  7:00     Age?     50 M   368 Matthew King                Wrentha,MA                                                        

               TOP 50 WOMEN FINISHERS
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:19  5:55    1 30-39    1 F   305 Melissa Perkins-Banas       Norwich,MA                                                       
 2     19:53  6:25    1 40-49    2 F   188 Patricia Manning            Mansfield,MA                                                     
 3     20:36  6:39    2 30-39    3 F    34 Rosemarie Lyons             Wareham,MA                                                       
 4     21:13  6:51    3 30-39    4 F    31 Kimberly Giannouloudis      Mansfield,MA                                                     
 5     21:44  7:01    2 40-49    5 F   366 Pat Lachance                Seekonk,MA                                                       
 6     21:58  7:05    3 40-49    6 F    37 Karen Powers                W Rox,MA                                                         
 7     22:10  7:09    4 30-39    7 F   168 Sandra Sheehy               N Attleboro,MA                                                   
 8     22:16  7:11    5 30-39    8 F   165 Susan Plant                 Norton,MA                                                        
 9     22:22  7:13    1 20-29    9 F   194 Keri Stanovitch             Cumberland,RI                                                    
 10    22:39  7:18    1 01-19   10 F   255 Nicole Flynn                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 11    22:47  7:21    6 30-39   11 F   152 Lisa Carroll                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 12    22:53  7:23    2 20-29   12 F   282 Hillary Hewitson            Taunton,MA                                                        
 13    22:56  7:24    7 30-39   13 F    23 Carol Smith                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 14    22:58  7:25    4 40-49   14 F    61 Louanne Washburn            Mansfield,MA                                                      
 15    23:01  7:25    5 40-49   15 F    35 Cindy Champagne             Middletown,MA                                                     
 16    23:10  7:28    8 30-39   16 F   291 Kathleen Duffy              Mansfield,MA                                                      
 17    23:22  7:32    6 40-49   17 F   166 Kathy Finneran              Braintree,MA                                                      
 18    23:24  7:33    9 30-39   18 F   132 Louisa Boutin               N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 19    23:28  7:34    3 20-29   19 F   365 Jaclyn Fiore                Pawtucket,RI                                                      
 20    23:40  7:38   10 30-39   20 F   118 Theresa Bridgestock         Norton,MA                                                         
 21    24:00  7:45    7 40-49   21 F   327 Nancy Fillmore              Boxborough,MA                                                     
 22    24:12  7:48   11 30-39   22 F   290 Linda Bates                 Westwood,MA                                                       
 23    24:19  7:51    4 20-29   23 F   124 Julie Dion                  Attleboro,MA                                                      
 24    24:22  7:52   12 30-39   24 F   317 Tiffany Walker              S Easton,MA                                                       
 25    24:28  7:54    8 40-49   25 F   268 Karen Kelleher              Norton,MA                                                         
 26    24:30  7:54    9 40-49   26 F   164 Donna Lucas                 N Attleboro,MA                                                    
 27    24:31  7:55   10 40-49   27 F    88 JoAnne Vail                 Sharon,MA                                                         
 28    24:33  7:55    5 20-29   28 F   307 Jennifer Mooney             Riverside,RI                                                      
 29    24:34  7:55     Age?     29 F   353 Shelley Killion             Attle,MA                                                          
 30    24:35  7:56   13 30-39   30 F   149 Debbie Hilton               Taunton,MA                                                        
 31    24:38  7:57    6 20-29   31 F    18 Sarah McNamee               Somerville,MA                                                     
 32    24:38  7:57    2 01-19   32 F   222 Amy Ledbetter               Norton,MA                                                         
 33    24:42  7:58   14 30-39   33 F   186 Diana Mordini               Mansfield,MA                                                      
 34    24:42  7:58   15 30-39   34 F    58 Robin Murphy                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 35    25:03  8:05    7 20-29   35 F   300 Mandy Clasby                Taunton,MA                                                        
 36    25:07  8:06    3 01-19   36 F   223 Kaitlyn Murphy              Norton,MA                                                         
 37    25:11  8:07   11 40-49   37 F    14 Marcia Nelson               Boxboro,MA                                                        
 38    25:16  8:09    8 20-29   38 F   225 Cindy Klain                 Mansfield,MA                                                      
 39    25:22  8:11   16 30-39   39 F   265 Marcela Norton              Woburn,MA                                                         
 40    25:26  8:12   17 30-39   40 F    67 Jean Hickoy                 Providence,RI                                                     
 41    25:32  8:14   18 30-39   41 F   136 Donna Neuendorf             Attleboro,MA                                                      
 42    25:36  8:15   12 40-49   42 F   134 Sonja Bieg                  Mashpee,MA                                                        
 43    25:45  8:18   19 30-39   43 F   372 Colleen Poliseno            E Bridgewater,MA                                                  
 44    25:51  8:20   20 30-39   44 F   123 Barbara Duquette            Attleboro,MA                                                      
 45    25:53  8:21    4 01-19   45 F    56 Heather Shea                Mansfield,MA                                                      
 46    26:00  8:23   21 30-39   46 F    57 Marisa Howard               Attleboro,MA                                                      
 47    26:19  8:29   22 30-39   47 F   315 Tracy Forde                 Cumberland,RI                                                     
 48    26:27  8:32   13 40-49   48 F   304 Joannie Schoch              Sharon,MA                                                         
 49    26:33  8:34   23 30-39   49 F   121 Judy Glynn                  Forestdale,MA                                                     
 50    26:43  8:37   24 30-39   50 F   243 Jennifer Dirilo             Milton,MA