Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/01/ma/Nov11_RunYou_set1.shtml

Run Your Turkey Off 5K

Tewksbury, MA, November 11, 2001

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Female Team Results | Male Open Team Results | Male Master Team Results | Clyde & Filly Results ]

Overall Results

Photos courtesy of Jim Rhoades

Register for the Bradford Valentine Race

15K Results | 5K Photo Album | 15K Photo Album | Race Report

PLACE NO.   NAME                DIV   TOWN         CLUB       FIN5K   PACE
===== ===== =================== ===== ============ ========== ======= =====
    1   722 DAVE HINGA          M2029 LOWELL                    14:58  4:50
    2   824 BIRGER OHLSSON      M3039 OLD FORGE                 15:19  4:57
    3     1 CHRIS TEAGUE        M3039 NORWOOD      GLRR         15:48  5:06
    4   734 MATT DEPARI         M2029 WORCESTER    RUSHTON'S    16:09  5:13
    5   744 LUIZ RAMOS          M3039 SOMERVILLE                16:32  5:20
    6   714 ROBERT BENEDETTO    M3039 CAPE NEDDICK MVS          16:40  5:23
    7   739 TIMOTHY KING        M2029 ATKINSON                  16:57  5:29
    8   817 ANDY GALLIVAN       M2029 WORCESTER    RUSHTON'S    17:17  5:35
    9   727 JOHN MULLIGAN       M4049 METHUEN      MVS          17:24  5:37
   10   818 ANDREW CLARK        M2029 WORCESTER    RUSHTON'S    17:39  5:42
   11   705 DUSTIN BAKER        M3039 FITCHBURG                 17:44  5:43
   12   733 SAM ROS             M2029 REVERE       R CUBED      17:47  5:44
   13   474 FABIO PIERGENTILI   M3039 WILMINGTON                17:59  5:48
   14   712 JACK NORTON         M5059 SANDOWN                   18:00  5:49
   15   447 ANDREW McGUINNESS   M0119 GROTON       McHITT       18:13  5:53
   16   713 FRANK PITTS         M3039 PEABODY      SANDOWN RO   18:14  5:53
   17   644 PETER DiMARZIO      M3039 LEXINGTON                 18:16  5:54
   18   802 ARTIE CAREW         M0119 DRACUT                    18:22  5:56
   19   523 DAVID BARNETT       M4049 BOXBOROUGH   GLRR         18:27  5:57
   20   729 MICHAEL BONNETT     M2029 WAKEFIELD    MVS          18:30  5:59
   21   140 AVIDOV LIEBERMAN    M4049 BROOKLINE                 18:31  5:59
   22   665 FRANK ROW           M4049 N READING                 18:42  6:02
   23   250 MICHAEL MENOVICH    M5059 LEXINGTON    NORTH MEDF   18:51  6:05
   24   743 GLEN THOMAS         M4049 TEWKSBURY                 18:52  6:05
   25   747 JON KALINOWSKI      M0119 CHELMSFORD                19:14  6:13
   26   612 WILLIAM HARRER      M3039 HAVERHILL                 19:20  6:15
   27   453 SEAN KEDDIE         M3039 METHUEN                   19:24  6:16
   28   848 JASON KINGSTON      M3039 MEDFORD                   19:26  6:16
   29   696 CHRISTY COSGROVE    F4049 BOXFORD                   19:33  6:19
   30   836 AMY SMITH           F3039 GLOUCESTER                19:40  6:21
   31   526 MARK LUTTER         M4049 DERRY        SANDOWN RO   19:42  6:22
   32   707 ALON SCHATZBERG     M5059 N ANDOVER                 19:45  6:22
   33   609 LISA SOLOMON        F3039 ANDOVER                   19:50  6:24
   34   691 TIM GALLAGHER       M2029 PEPPERELL                 19:54  6:25
   35   388 STEVE WOLFE         M3039 MERRIMACK                 19:55  6:26
   36   843 MARK EDDY           M3039 MANSFIELD    WAMPANOAG    19:59  6:27
   37   808 LARRY REED          M2029 TEWKSBURY    R CUBED      20:00  6:27
   38   618 DAVE TORRICE        M0119 N BILLERICA               20:01  6:28
   39   736 JOHN RICHARD        M3039 BELMONT                   20:04  6:29
   40   841 PATRICK GRAY        M5059 SEATTLE                   20:06  6:29
   41   131 MATT RIVET          M3039 N ANDOVER                 20:13  6:32
   42   708 DAVID SHAUGHNESSEY  M4049 WESTFORD                  20:15  6:32
   43   770 LUSANN WISHART      F4049 LONDONDERRY               20:20  6:34
   44   819 SHAUN LACAVA        M2029 WAKEFIELD                 20:22  6:34
   45   469 JIM MORAN           M4049 METHUEN                   20:31  6:38
   46   719 FRANK DWYER         M4049 NASHUA                    20:39  6:40
   47   144 KEVIN CHRISTIE      M4049 TEWKSBURY                 20:40  6:40
   48   726 DANA BREEDEN        M0119 DERRY        GDTC         20:42  6:41
   49   375 MATTHEW CAREDEO     M0119 SALEM                     20:48  6:43
   50   759 DIANNE PARISI       F2029 ROCKPORT                  20:49  6:43
   51   801 BRIAN FEENEY        M4049 ANDOVER      MVS          20:52  6:44
   52   638 JOHN MICAVICH       M5059 WESTFORD                  20:59  6:46
   53   196 MATTHEW GAGNON      M0119 TEWKSBURY    SHAWSHEEN    21:00  6:47
   54   633 PAUL GEFFKEN        M0119 GRANBY                    21:09  6:50
   55   279 STEVE GRANDE        M4049 SANDOWN      SANDOWN RO   21:12  6:51
   56   301 ALEX BAILEY         M0119 N READING    IRRR         21:15  6:52
   57   494 ANDREW OBER         M4049 BOXFORD      MVS          21:19  6:53
   58   342 STEVE IDHAW         M2029 BRIGHTON                  21:20  6:53
   59   821 PAUL COUGHLIN       M3039 MARLBOROUGH               21:27  6:56
   60   753 JIM KOBLER          M4049 ANDOVER                   21:28  6:56
   61   715 JOE SCANLON         M0119 SALEM                     21:31  6:57
   62   136 TINA WANG           F3039 LINCOLN                   21:33  6:57
   63   527 LINDA WEGENER       F4049 CHELMSFORD   SANDOWN RO   21:36  6:59
   64   269 WILLIAM LEE         M3039 WOBURN       CSU          21:39  6:59
   65   773 THOMAS PORTER       M4049 READING                   21:39  6:59
   66   483 BRUCE YOUNG         M4049 MELROSE                   21:39  6:59
   67   718 BILL CARDOZA        M4049 LOWELL                    21:39  6:59
   68   745 KASSIE RUBICO       F3039 CHELMSFORD                21:40  7:00
   69   541 TED DOOLING         M4049 TEWKSBURY                 21:44  7:01
   70   430 CHRIS MILLS         M4049 GROTON                    21:53  7:04
   71   143 PAUL SEDGWICK       M3039 TEWKSBURY    GLRR         21:55  7:04
   72   298 CHRISTOPHER JACQUES M0119 LOWELL                    22:02  7:07
   73   455 MATT TITTEMORE      M3039 HULL                      22:06  7:08
   74   444 KEN MUZYKEWICZ      M5059 CHELMSFORD                22:09  7:09
   75   191 DAVID BASQUE        M5059 SUTTON       CMS          22:09  7:09
   76    78 WENDY FONTAINE      F4049 WESTBOROUGH               22:10  7:09
   77   648 JANE RYDER          F4049 WAKEFIELD    MVS          22:12  7:10
   78   730 BETSY GONNERMAN     F5059 SUDBURY      LIBERTY      22:13  7:10
   79    71 STEVE FOLEY         M4049 TEWKSBURY                 22:17  7:12
   80   716 JIM LYNCH           M7099 PLAISTOW                  22:23  7:14
   81   761 BRANDON SEILS       M2029 BOSTON                    22:24  7:14
   82   207 TRISH BOURNE        F3039 TEWKSBURY                 22:27  7:15
   83   630 GREGORY CARSON      M4049 LONDONDERRY               22:30  7:16
   84   265 ELIZABETH POWELL    F0119 WESTFORD                  22:31  7:16
   85   449 KEN SMITH           M5059 WESTFORD                  22:37  7:18
   86   845 CHRISTINE FISHER    F4049 N READING    IRRR         22:41  7:19
   87   623 DAVID SURETTE       M4049 WESTFORD                  22:43  7:20
   88   704 PETER MITCHELL      M3039 HAMPSTEAD                 22:45  7:21
   89   828 KEN DEARY           M4049 DUDLEY                    22:46  7:21
   90   816 ERIC MONKIEWICZ     M2029 REVERE       R CUBED      22:46  7:21
   91   300 CAROLE BAILEY       F4049 N READING    IRRR         22:48  7:22
   92   446 CAROL McGUINNESS    F3039 GROTON       McHITT       22:53  7:23
   93   628 AMMILEE OLIVA       F2029 WALTHAM                   22:56  7:24
   94   815 LARRY BONNEY        M3039 TYNGSBORO                 22:58  7:25
   95   220 PETE BLANCHARD      M3039 E DERRY                   23:01  7:26
   96   746 JIMMY UBELE         M0119 CHELMSFORD                23:03  7:26
   97   825 JOSEPH TATONE       M4049 N READING                 23:03  7:27
   98   742 BERNIE CLANCY       M5059 LOWELL                    23:28  7:34
   99   813 ROBERT GALIETTI     M4049 ANDOVER                   23:30  7:35
  100   549 JERRY SCALLEY       M4049 WOBURN                    23:31  7:36
  101   240 BEN FUDGE           M6069 TEWKSBURY    GLRR         23:34  7:36
  102   608 CHRIS RANWELL       M3039 ANDOVER                   23:35  7:37
  103   764 ROSALYN RANDALL     F5059 PORTLAND                  23:36  7:37
  104   173 JENNIFER FOLEY      F2029 WILMINGTON                23:37  7:38
  105   709 MICHAEL SHAUGHNESSE M3039 ACTON                     23:39  7:38
  106   258 PETER VALENTINE     M4049 MILFORD                   23:41  7:39
  107   737 BILL VERGE          M5059 PLAISTOW                  23:42  7:39
  108   132 MICHAEL SABATINO    M2029 OYSTER BAY                23:55  7:43
  109   467 RICK JONES          M4049 BILLERICA                 24:01  7:45
  110   611 DAVID GOODALL       M3039 CHELMSFORD                24:03  7:46
  111    57 BOB GORHAM          M6069 DERRY        GDTC         24:04  7:46
  112   311 CHRIS REEVES        M0119 SHIRLEY                   24:04  7:46
  113   312 KYLE REEVES         M0119 SHIRLEY                   24:04  7:46
  114   700 ROBERT WILSON       M4049 MEDFORD                   24:04  7:46
  115   769 DAN MCNAMARA        M2029 LOWELL                    24:05  7:47
  116   693 MARK LONERGAN       M4049 N READING                 24:07  7:47
  117   186 MACIEJ WICZYNSKI    M2029 ARLINGTON                 24:09  7:48
  118   492 JAMES MALONE        M4049 NASHUA                    24:10  7:48
  119   418 MAX WARD            M4049 E HAMPSTEAD               24:11  7:48
  120   188 ZANE ZEEH           M3039 BOXFORD                   24:12  7:49
  121   491 BRIAN MURRAY        M3039 NASHUA                    24:14  7:49
  122   350 SEAN LUIS           M3039 DRACUT                    24:16  7:50
  123    61 DIANE SAWYER        F4049 TEWKSBURY                 24:16  7:50
  124   422 SHARON NIKOSEY      F4049 WAKEFIELD                 24:17  7:50
  125   757 COLLEEN LASHWAY     F2029 WOBURN                    24:17  7:50
  126   724 BILL WYMAN          M6069 CAMBRIDGE                 24:17  7:50
  127   290 MICHAEL MOORE       M0119 N BILLERICA               24:23  7:52
  128   806 ROBERT DYNES        M5059 HYDE PARK                 24:23  7:52
  129   720 ROBIN CAIN          F3039 MEDFORD      DEAD RUNNE   24:27  7:53
  130   323 RICHARD NADEAU      M6069 DRACUT                    24:28  7:54
  131   490 ROB CHISHOLM        M3039 MILFORD                   24:30  7:55
  132   847 HELEN KINGSTON      F3039 MEDFORD                   24:30  7:55
  133   717 TOM CAREW           M4049 TEWKSBURY                 24:32  7:55
  134   758 PEGGY DAVIDSON      F3039 LYNNFIELD                 24:35  7:56
  135   738 NICOLE ADRIEN       F0119 GROVELAND                 24:36  7:57
  136   690 COLLEEN COYNE       F2029 PEPPERELL                 24:37  7:57
  137   482 MARIE HRONIK        F2029 MEDFORD                   24:45  7:59
  138   839 NICK CIARAMELLA     M2029 TEWKSBURY                 24:47  8:00
  139   775 MARK PODZOW         M2029 JAPAN                     24:50  8:01
  140   326 DOREEN ALONGI       F3039 LITTLETON                 24:55  8:03
  141   439 FRED BERTELSEN      M6069 N SALEM      NORTH MEDF   24:56  8:03
  142   600 BILL HUGHES         M4049 AYER                      25:00  8:04
  143   755 CYNTHIA VAN VEEN    F3039 MELROSE                   25:10  8:07
  144    83 RICHARD LEWIS       M4049 LYNN                      25:13  8:09
  145   562 LAUREN GROVES       F2029 WILMINGTON                25:15  8:09
  146   322 MIKE MARICH         M6069 PORTSMOUTH                25:17  8:10
  147   804 BOB ROGERS          M5059 ANDOVER                   25:23  8:12
  148   344 MICHELLE JOME       F3039 MELROSE                   25:26  8:12
  149   435 HEATHER BROWN       F0119 ANDOVER                   25:29  8:13
  150   728 BILL EINHORN        M5059 CHESTER      SANDOWN RO   25:30  8:14
  151   278 KENNETH LAMBERT     M2029 BILLERICA                 25:30  8:14
  152   496 KENNETH FOLSOM      M7099 SALEM                     25:33  8:15
  153   613 TERRIE CAHALANE     F5059 N ANDOVER    MVS          25:36  8:16
  154   508 CHRISTY STANLEY     F2029 BILLERICA                 25:37  8:16
  155    97 JEANNE BRADY        F4049 NEWTON                    25:38  8:16
  156   767 DAVID MCNAMARA      M2029 LOWELL                    25:38  8:17
  157   264 STEVE POWELL        M4049 WESTFORD                  25:46  8:19
  158   616 HEATHER ROZEN       F3039 LOWELL                    25:48  8:20
  159   372 JACKSON WILLIAMS    M4049 TEWKSBURY                 25:52  8:21
  160   820 JIM REMBIS          M3039 HAVERHILL                 25:52  8:21
  161    91 ROB LUCAS           M3039 TEWKSBURY                 25:53  8:21
  162   157 RACHEL MORRISON     F0119 CHELMSFORD                25:56  8:22
  163   261 CYNTHIA KELLEY      F0119 TEWKSBURY    SHAWSHEEN    25:56  8:22
  164   768 JOHN MORRISON       M4049 CHELMSFORD   GLRR         25:58  8:23
  165    85 DAVID JAROSZ        M3039 TEWKSBURY                 25:58  8:23
  166   358 KIM PERRY           F4049 GEORGETOWN                26:02  8:24
  167   428 VINCE TARINI        M2029 LOWELL                    26:02  8:24
  168   100 MARTY MICHELSON     M5059 TAUNTON                   26:09  8:26
  169   287 JORDAN PARKINSON    M0119 PORTSMOUTH                26:10  8:27
  170   732 MARK SMOLINSKY      M4049 TEWKSBURY                 26:12  8:27
  171   619 JIM DONOVAN         M3039 TEWKSBURY                 26:24  8:31
  172   130 PAM RIVET           F3039 N ANDOVER                 26:27  8:32
  173   353 EILEEN MCNAMARA     F3039 LOWELL                    26:28  8:33
  174   427 DANIELLE CLERMONT   F2029 LOWELL                    26:31  8:33
  175   697 MARTHA SCHINDLER    F3039 CAMBRIDGE                 26:33  8:34
  176   642 MARCELA NORTON      F3039 WOBURN                    26:38  8:36
  177   432 JULIE SIMONDS       F4049 WOBURN                    26:38  8:36
  178   701 JEANNE MURPHY       F3039 STONEHAM                  26:42  8:37
  179   273 RONALD LAINE        M5059 DRACUT                    26:45  8:38
  180   539 ROSA TEJADA         F4049 DERRY        GDTC         26:46  8:38
  181   277 HIZOMI FROTTEN      F4049 TEWKSBURY                 26:48  8:39
  182   187 KELLY ZEEH          F2029 BOXFORD                   26:53  8:41
  183   336 JOE DUNN JR         M2029 LOWELL                    26:56  8:42
  184   507 DIANE STANLEY       F4049 BILLERICA                 26:58  8:42
  185   115 SHAWN INTORCIO      F4049 N READING    MVS          26:59  8:43
  186   351 CINDY MAGNELL       F3039 TEWKSBURY                 27:00  8:43
  187   215 SACHIKO BURKINSHAW  F6069 LONDONDERRY  GDTC         27:03  8:44
  188   313 DIANE SUMNER        F2029 WAKEFIELD                 27:05  8:45
  189   367 DALE SIBLEY         F4049 TEWKSBURY                 27:07  8:45
  190    60 DAN PINE            M3039 ARLINGTON                 27:11  8:46
  191   274 ROBERT DOVENO       M4049 NASHUA                    27:14  8:47
  192    58 JUDY DUFFEY         F4049 EVERETT      MELROSE RC   27:22  8:50
  193   645 ROBERT McCARTHY     M3039 HAMPTON      MAINE TC     27:29  8:52
  194   222 GRANT WHITEWAY      M6069 BILLERICA                 27:31  8:53
  195   112 CATHERINE GRUBEN    F3039 TEWKSBURY                 27:34  8:54
  196   385 DAVID SWORD         M2029 TYNGSBORO                 27:35  8:54
  197   330 RICHARD BOYER       M4049 MERRIMACK                 27:37  8:55
  198   838 NANCY TURNER        F3039 WILMINGTON                27:38  8:55
  199   777 PAUL ROSSI          M2029 LAWRENCE                  27:40  8:56
  200   853 TIMOTHY YERIAN      M2029 LAWRENCE     LAWRENCE P   27:40  8:56
  201   721 JAMES SHELTON       M4049 LOWELL                    27:46  8:58
  202   486 RHONDA LIAMOS       F3039 BROOKLINE                 27:48  8:58
  203   487 WILLIAM LIAMOS      M3039 BROOKLINE                 27:48  8:58
  204   150 STUART GREELEY      M4049 LYNN                      27:54  9:00
  205   401 BONNIE LEGERE       F3039 TEWKSBURY                 27:57  9:01
  206   632 DENIS PRIVITERA     M4049 METHUEN                   27:57  9:01
  207   748 BRIAN SHEEWALI      M4049 TEWKSBURY                 28:03  9:03
  208    65 KEVIN ANDERSON      M4049 TEWKSBURY                 28:05  9:04
  209   751 CAROLYN FISHER      F2029 WOODSIDE                  28:05  9:04
  210    54 KELLY BENESTAD      F2029 WORCESTER                 28:09  9:05
  211   832 GLORIA DUBE         F3039 N CHELMSFORD              28:25  9:10
  212   624 JOE RYAN            M6069 WILMINGTON                28:26  9:11
  213   389 MARGARET DiNATALE   F4049 STOUGHTON                 28:26  9:11
  214   752 TOM SEVFEST         M2029 WOODSIDE                  28:29  9:12
  215   617 BRAD RIGBY          M4049 LOWELL                    28:32  9:12
  216   812 DEANNA STOREY       F4049 STONEHAM     MVS          28:33  9:13
  217   443 BARBARA MUZYKEWICZ  F5059 CHELMSFORD                28:35  9:14
  218   622 KERI BRADSHAW       F2029 TYNGSBORO                 28:36  9:14
  219    56 YVETTE PERULLO      F2029 SALEM                     28:38  9:15
  220   160 JOHN ARMSTRONG      M0119 PEPPERELL                 28:44  9:16
  221   749 ANDREA HOWE         F3039 LOWELL                    28:45  9:17
  222   197 MICHAEL BOVE        M3039 READING                   28:46  9:17
  223   212 RICHARD BRADY       M5059 TEWKSBURY                 28:48  9:18
  224    55 MEGHAN DONOVAN      F2029 LYNN                      28:52  9:19
  225   778 DEBBIE LEWIS        F4049 LYNN                      28:52  9:19
  226   740 BOB FEE             M6069 CHELSEA                   28:54  9:20
  227   854 LAUREN HYDE         F2029 AMESBURY                  28:58  9:21
  228   245 ROBERT AMICO        M3039 NASHUA                    29:00  9:22
  229   464 JENNIFER MCCARTNEY  F3039 MAYNARD                   29:00  9:22
  230   190 SHEILA BASQUE       F6069 SUTTON       CMS          29:00  9:22
  231   511 ANDREA DROWN        F2029 ROWLEY                    29:02  9:22
  232   158 MARY MINAMI         F5059 NASHUA       GATE CITY    29:05  9:23
  233   263 KURT FRANZEN        M2029 MEDFORD                   29:08  9:24
  234   159 DAVE ARMSTRONG      M4049 PEPPERELL                 29:08  9:24
  235   604 EMILY MILLS         F0119 GROTON                    29:15  9:26
  236   380 WILLIAM MORGAN      M5059 READING                   29:17  9:27
  237   247 JOE CHAFIN          M7099 NASHUA                    29:18  9:27
  238   223 ANITA MOELLER       F3039 PEPPERELL                 29:19  9:28
  239   823 SUE HENDEE          F4049 TEWKSBURY                 29:20  9:28
  240   741 JULIE ABRAHAMSON    F4049 N CHELMSFORD              29:21  9:29
  241   626 AMANDA HOSMER       F2029 SOMERVILLE                29:22  9:29
  242   436 ANDREW BROWN        M4049 ANDOVER                   29:29  9:31
  243   219 ROMAINE CATUSI      F3039 SALISBURY                 29:30  9:31
  244   621 MICHELLE OATES      F2029 TEWKSBURY                 29:33  9:32
  245   614 DAVE VAILLANCOURT   M5059 N ANDOVER                 29:39  9:34
  246    72 KAREN GAGNE         F4049 LYNN                      29:55  9:39
  247   459 KATHLEEN SULLIVAN   F4049 LOWELL                    29:57  9:40
  248   498 DONNA RITCHIE       F5059 TEWKSBURY                 29:57  9:40
  249   213 CHERYL BARCZAK      F4049 N ANDOVER                 29:59  9:41
  250   254 KATHY FERDINAND     F3039 DRACUT                    30:00  9:41
  251   295 NICOLE DAVIS        F0119 READING                   30:00  9:41
  252   294 KATHLEEN DAVIS      F3039 READING                   30:01  9:41
  253   631 TOM RATTE           M3039 MILFORD                   30:02  9:42
  254   771 JACKIE MITCHELL     F3039 DRACUT                    30:16  9:46
  255   126 PATRICIA NIEDZWIECK F3039 DRACUT                    30:16  9:46
  256   232 JOANNE DONOVAN      F4049 CHELMSFORD                30:17  9:47
  257   114 SARAH HUBBELL       F2029 SOMERVILLE                30:20  9:47
  258   101 CHLOE CHITTICK      F2029 SOMERVILLE                30:20  9:48
  259    79 JENNIFER STAFFORD   F2029 NATICK                    30:23  9:49
  260   831 JULIE BUXTON        F3039 SUDBURY                   30:24  9:49
  261   803 DEB DRAKE           F5059 ANDOVER      MVS          30:24  9:49
  262   195 CRYSTAL PECORA      F4049 WOBURN                    30:30  9:51
  263   318 NICK ANASTASI       M6069 ATKINSON                  30:41  9:54
  264   822 DAVID REMBIS        M3039 NEWTON                    30:42  9:55
  265   811 MARY AGNEW          F4049 WINCHESTER                30:46  9:56
  266   438 NANCY MEADOWS       F4049 PEPPERELL    GATE CITY    30:55  9:59
  267   391 CHERYL FOGARTY      F4049 PEPPERELL                 30:56  9:59
  268   702 MARY GANNON         F3039 BELMONT                   31:09 10:03
  269   842 ERICA WARD          F2029 SOMERVILLE                31:23 10:08
  270   291 FRED MOORE          M4049 N BILLERICA               31:35 10:12
  271   289 MAURICE NOONAN      M5059 NASHUA                    31:39 10:13
  272   810 PEG RYAN            F3039 N CHELMSFORD              31:41 10:13
  273   620 MICHAEL MENDIETA    M0119 TEWKSBURY                 31:43 10:14
  274   297 LOUIS PETERS        M7099 METHUEN                   31:56 10:18
  275   772 SHARON RIVARD       F4049 CHELMSFORD                31:58 10:19
  276   373 LYNNE GARCIA        F3039 LAWRENCE                  32:01 10:20
  277   402 KIM PLUNKETT        F3039 TEWKSBURY                 32:11 10:23
  278    86 TERESA CAIAZZO      F3039 TEWKSBURY                 32:15 10:24
  279   308 KATIE LOCKWOOD      F0119 GROTON                    32:19 10:26
  280   229 IRENE TIEN          F2029 BROOKLINE                 32:21 10:26
  281   698 JAY DUFFNER         M2029 SOMERVILLE                32:22 10:27
  282   699 SARAH WIDING        F2029 SOMERVILLE                32:22 10:27
  283   149 COLLEEN GREELEY     F4049 LYNN                      32:30 10:30
  284   165 VICKI GODBOUT       F4049 LYNN         GAC          32:33 10:30
  285   377 JAMES POWELL        M4049 METHUEN                   32:33 10:30
  286   152 KATE DRISCOLL       F2029 READING                   32:34 10:31
  287   374 EMILIO GARCIA       M3039 LAWRENCE                  32:41 10:33
  288   493 JOHN BECKER         M2029 DEER PARK                 32:43 10:34
  289   703 GRETCHEN GARFINKLE  F3039 PETERBOROUGH              33:07 10:41
  290   238 HEATHER DUBOIS      F3039 SHREWSBURY                33:10 10:42
  291   182 DEB FIORE           F2029 ASHLAND                   33:11 10:43
  292   183 DAN FIORE           M3039 ASHLAND                   33:12 10:43
  293   423 DOT AUDETTE         F4049 TEWKSBURY                 33:19 10:45
  294    15 DONNA EDWARDS       F5059 DUNBARTON                 33:30 10:49
  295   379 JOSEPH RONDEAU      M0119 BERLIN                    33:31 10:49
  296   235 TRACY NADEAU        F4049 LOWELL       WINNER CIR   33:32 10:49
  297   814 MEGHAN FLAHERTY     F0119 LOWELL                    33:34 10:50
  298   809 LIZ COTE            F3039 HUDSON                    33:59 10:58
  299   454 MICHELE DRISCOLL    F3039 TEWKSBURY                 34:08 11:01
  300   161 JAMES ARMSTRONG     M0119 PEPPERELL                 34:28 11:08
  301   162 ELLIE MAGUIRE       F4049 PEPPERELL                 34:30 11:08
  302   328 SHANNON BAILEY      F3039 DRACUT                    34:34 11:09
  303   605 DAVID MAYALL        M6069 ACTON                     34:54 11:16
  304   510 BERNIE COOKSON      M5059 TEWKSBURY                 35:02 11:19
  305   750 LEE BEZANSON        F5059 DANVILLE                  35:06 11:20
  306   288 JULIANNE NOONAN     F4049 NASHUA                    35:39 11:30
  307   506 DAVID STANLEY       M4049 BILLERICA                 35:52 11:35
  308   154 COLETTE FROTTEN     F6069 TEWKSBURY                 36:02 11:38
  309   846 M.E. ZARUMBA        F4049 READING                   36:18 11:43
  310   217 LAURA FARLEY        F4049 DANVILLE                  36:22 11:44
  311   307 CINDY LOCKWOOD      F4049 GROTON                    36:34 11:48
  312   603 MAURA LOCKWOOD      F0119 GROTON                    36:35 11:48
  313   419 KIM FORCELLESE      F3039 ROXBURY                   36:47 11:52
  314   320 DON PATCH           M5059 DRACUT                    36:55 11:55
  315   317 LOUISE ROSSETTI     F7099 SAUGUS                    37:09 11:59
  316   244 LINDA AMICO         F3039 NASHUA                    38:10 12:19
  317   228 MIRIAM ASCHKENASY   F2029 BROOKLINE                 40:03 12:56
  318   519 MARY NOLAN          F4049 MEDFORD                   40:41 13:08
  319   762 ED NOLAN            M4049 MEDFORD                   40:43 13:08
  320   530 ERIC WEBB           M0119 TEWKSBURY                 40:56 13:13
  321   602 REGINA SCHACHT      F4049 AYER                      41:27 13:23
  322   607 CHRISTOPHER LOWE    M2029 ANDOVER                   41:27 13:23
  323   267 RITA LABELLA        F5059 TEWKSBURY    MVS          41:28 13:23
  324   266 ERICA LABELLA       F2029 TEWKSBURY    MVS          41:28 13:23
  325   735 GREG NOYES          M4049 STOUGHTON                 41:55 13:32
  326   319 NANCY PATCH         F5059 CHELMSFORD                42:38 13:46
  327   531 STEPHEN BURKE       M4049 FREMONT                   46:25 14:59
  328    41 BRIAN SWAHN         M2029 MALDEN                    50:55 16:26