Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/01/ma/May6_DoverP_set1.shtml

Dover Police Chase

Dover, MA, May 6, 2001

Overall Results

SARKPRODUCTS.COM

781-647-9777

     Overall female  Overall Male  Police  Wheelchair   Teacher  Dover Resident
     Dover Police Chase                          Distance  5.0 In Dover
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 19:03:51  05/06/01
                         WHEELCHAIRS, OVERALL PLACE=0
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIVISION DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
Laurie       Stephens     24:03      0     17 F Wheelch  1     62    4.49   Wenham       
Jason Cakrov Os           26:46      1     35 M          1     115   5.21   Milton       
Bobby        Bligh        26:55      2     36 M          2     96    5.23   Cranston     
Bill         Newsham      27:32      3     36 M          3     105   5.30   Northbridge  
David        Dobrzynski   28:00      4     43 M          1     92    5.36   Franklin     
George       Doherty      28:27      5     37 M R        4     16    5.41   Dover        
Brian        Hall         28:51      6     42 M R        2     46    5.46   Dover        
Seth         Holden       29:07      7     25 M          1     168   5.49   Woonsocket   
Douglas      Reardon      29:11      8     23 M          2     113   5.50   Abington     
John         Rilli        29:21      9     25 M          3     68    5.52   Norwood      
Tim          Gavin        29:45      10    26 M          4     142   5.57   So Boston    
Sarah        Nixon        30:36      11    36 F          1     74    6.07   Medfield     
Zac          Laidley      30:40      12    28 M          5     69    6.08   Norwood      
Paul         Corcoran     31:01      13    43 M          3     148   6.12   Needham      
Jack         McCallion    31:30      14    40 M          4     173   6.18   Westwood     
Andrew       Smith        31:40      15    40 M          5     49    6.20   Needham      
Chris        Diehl        31:58      16    39 M          5     155   6.24   Dedham       
John         Haggerty     32:03      17    31 M R        6     40    6.25   Dover        
Stepehn      Heard        32:25      18    48 M          6     79    6.29   Millis       
Richard      Wilmot       32:36      19    26 M          6     184   6.31   Cambridge    
Tom          McIntosh     32:41      20    35 M          7     152   6.32   Medway       
Mark         Hoffman      32:47      21    43 M R        7     171   6.33   Dover        
Jerry        Noonan       32:47      22    41 M R        8     42    6.33   Dover        
Jeff         Ng           32:56      23    28 M          7     75    6.35   Framingham   
Paul         Flemming     32:58      24    39 M          8     161   6.36   Arlington    
David        Harrison     33:01      0     48 M Wheelch  2     73    6.36   Cambridge    
Michael      Tomassini    33:12      25    35 M          9     98    6.38   Framingham   
John         Babington    33:13      26    55 M          1     137   6.39   Cambridge    
Matt         Lynch        33:17      27    41 M          9     102   6.39   Wellesley    
Patrick      Kiley        33:18      28    25 M          8     157   6.40   Natick       
Gary         Beach        33:23      29    50 M          2     125   6.41   Sherborn     
Michael      Donovan      33:35      30    44 M R        10    60    6.43   Dover        
Don          Bell         33:58      31    63 M          1     9     6.48   Bellingham   
John         Walsh        34:06      32    99 M R        31    131   6.49   Dover        
Mary         McNulty      34:10      33    38 F          2     89    6.50   Medway       
Frank        Deer         34:14      34    39 M          10    140   6.51   Milford      
Shep         Halloran     34:21      35    35 F          3     145   6.52   Norwell      
Bob          Tomassini    34:29      36    64 M          2     99    6.54   Framingham   
Jay          Sawin        34:40      37    14 M R        1     64    6.56   Dover        
David A      Reavill      34:44      38    39 M R        11    122   6.57   Dover        
Tim          Thompson     34:59      39    38 M          12    159   6.60   Brookline    
Cara         Rossi-Cafare 35:03      40    30 F P        4     15    7.01   Ashland      
Natasha      Darras       35:05      41    16 F R        1     126   7.01   Dover        
Kelly        Lowell       35:10      42    99 F          6     178   7.02   So Natick    
Jim          Dawson       35:13      43    42 M R        11    190   7.03   Dover        
Evan         Dangel       35:32      44    36 M R        13    114   7.06   Dover        
Francisco    Balaguer     35:34      45    33 M P        14    27    7.07   Fitchburg    
Susan        Mosher       35:52      46    35 F R        5     23    7.10   Dover        
Eamon        Geoghegan    35:53      47    28 M P        9     134   7.11   Brighton     
Rachel       Menaul       35:57      48    43 F          1     83    7.11   Medfield     
Caleb        Howe         35:59      49    15 M R        1     104   7.12   Dover        
Christine    Benson       36:03      50    40 F R        2     111   7.13   Dover        
Bob          Cargill      36:05      51    42 M          12    11    7.13   Sudbury      
John         Joyce        36:16      52    33 M          15    61    7.15   S. Boston    
Karin        Klein        36:20      53    1  F R        1     177   7.16   Dover        
Jeffrey      Bak          36:22      54    11 M R        2     51    7.16   Dover        
Gus          Sebring      36:25      55    44 M          13    128   7.17   Wayland      
Steve        Collopy      36:40      56    44 M          14    132   7.20   Holliston    
Paul         Guzzi        36:52      57    34 M          16    101   7.22   Natick       
Joanne       Thorndike    36:58      58    42 F R        3     67    7.24   Dover        
Henry        Whalen       37:04      59    99 M          48    187   7.25   Dover        
Robert       Noltemy      37:09      60    58 M R        3     139   7.26   Dover        
David        Cogliano     37:13      61    34 M          17    141   7.27   Brighton     
John         Lamb         37:31      62    46 M          15    90    7.30   Southborough 
Beth         Kenney       37:37      63    44 F          4     165   7.31   Walpole      
Sandy        Harte        37:56      64    31 F          6     2     7.35   Westwood     
Pete         Killelea     38:04      65    44 M          16    170   7.37   Dover        
Chirs        McGarry      38:10      0     14 M Wheelch  3     112   7.38   Canton       
Jamie        Mittleman    38:12      66    13 F R        2     162   7.38   Dover        
Sturdy       Waterman     38:20      67    44 M R        17    66    7.40   Dover        
Brian        Oconnor      38:45      68    37 M R        18    147   7.45   Dover        
Michael      Riley        38:51      69    28 M P        10    181   7.46   Norwood      
Wendy        Newsham      38:57      70    33 F          7     106   7.47   Northbridge  
Jerry        Dacy         39:00      71    42 M R        18    41    7.48   Dover        
Kathleen     Walsh        39:18      72    42 F          5     119   7.52   Canton       
Barry        Singer       39:24      73    57 M          4     154   7.53   Needham      
James        Nirmel       39:29      74    14 M R        3     29    7.54   Dover        
Johanna      Kaufman      39:37      75    37 F          8     100   7.55   W Newton     
Cesar        Breen        39:39      76    37 M R        19    179   7.56   Dover        
Jonathan     Menkis       39:40      77    41 M          19    78    7.56   Lincoln      
Jesse        Winters      39:42      78    19 M P        11    166   7.56   Norton       
Amine        Mekkaoui     39:46      79    39 M R        20    81    7.57   Dover        
Ed           Huay         39:49      80    34 M R        21    188   7.58   Arlington    
Eugene       Paul         39:51      81    57 M          5     82    7.58   Belmont      
Paul         Parsons      39:53      82    44 M R        20    156   7.59   Dover        
Eddie        Witham       39:57      83    58 M P        6     45    7.59   Belmont      
Leni         Webber       40:00      84    53 F          1     116   8.00   Newtonville  
Mark         Mandel       40:10      85    33 M R        22    56    8.02   Dover        
Luciene      Silva        40:11      86    36 F          9     88    8.02   Fitchburg    
Linda        Bates        40:22      87    38 F          10    121   8.04   Westwood     
Tamii        Huay         40:38      88    32 F          11    189   8.08   Arlington    
Krishna      Nirmel       40:38      89    50 M R        7     30    8.08   Dover        
Nicholas     Mabardy      40:39      90    54 M P        8     20    8.08   Natick       
Andrew       Dimitri      40:49      91    37 M R        23    43    8.10   Dover        
Dave         Dunham       40:52      92    65 M          3     85    8.10   Lincoln      
April        Fletcher     40:56      93    35 F          12    150   8.11   Newton       
Matt         Holden       41:12      94    15 M          2     169   8.14   Holliston    
Kathy        Hall         41:14      95    41 F R        6     47    8.15   Dover        
Hugo         Ahn          41:18      96    41 M D        21    109   8.16   Dover        
Sulpicio     Sorlano      41:20      97    42 M R        22    108   8.16   Dover        
Richard      Iwanicki     41:22      98    33 M P        24    31    8.16   Natick       
Brian        Spadafino    41:24      99    24 M T        12    87    8.17   Allston      
Edward       Bang         41:28      100   38 M R        25    97    8.18   Dover        
Claudia      Tupanjanin   41:32      101   39 F R        13    54    8.18   Dover        
Suzanne      Tibbetts     41:32      102   37 F R        14    55    8.18   Dover        
Patrick      Renna        41:44      103   29 M          13    94    8.21   Cambridge    
Matthew      Kamin        41:47      104   28 M          14    93    8.21   Boston       
Beverly      Griffith     41:55      105   35 F          15    118   8.23   Newton       
Vin          Forde        41:58      106   28 M P        15    63    8.24   Dover        
Paul         Copponi      42:00      107   40 M P        23    17    8.24   Dover        
Tim          Killilea     42:02      108   55 M          9     153   8.24   Westwood     
Monica       Merino       42:07      109   25 F R        1     58    8.25   Dover        
Rick         Menaul       42:09      110   99 M          83    86    8.26   Medfield     
Kim          Tiano        42:13      111   99 F          28    172   8.27   Dover        
Kim          Chase        42:15      112   35 F R        16    120   8.27   Dover        
Stephen      Lorenz       42:27      113   40 M R        24    123   8.29   Dover        
Bill         Savage       42:38      114   37 M          26    135   8.32   Ashland      
Sarah        Kjellman     42:43      115   38 F          17    167   8.33   Medfield     
Chris        Perkins      42:46      116   36 M          27    174   8.33   Walpole      
Becky        Gladstone    42:50      117   37 F          18    175   8.34   Dover        
David        Reavill      42:50      118   39 M R        28    12    8.34   Dover        
Klarina      Donoghue     43:04      119   35 F R        19    95    8.37   Dover        
Joe          Sullivan     43:09      0     46 M Wheelch  4     76    8.38   Dover        
Bill         Rauch        43:20      120   52 M          10    127   8.40   Foxboro      
Christian    Rice         43:48      121   11 M R        4     130   8.46   Dover        
John         Gibbons      43:52      122   45 M          25    110   8.46   Dedham       
Jean         Bell         44:02      123   55 F          2     8     8.48   Bellingham   
Ann-margaret Thomas       44:22      124   33 F          20    129   8.52   Westwood     
Paul         Morrison     44:23      125   37 M R        29    117   8.53   Dover        
Dr Linda     Blaschke     44:39      126   33 F          21    143   8.56   Concord      
Philip       Hershberg    44:51      127   65 M          4     37    8.58   Needham      
Jane         Ochs         45:01      128   45 F R        7     22    9.00   Dover        
Kurt         Ochs         45:08      129   43 M R        26    21    9.02   Dover        
Bill         Lederman     45:12      130   36 M          30    124   9.02   Natick       
Unkwown      Runner       45:15      131   0             0     149   9.03                
Cheryl       Chagnon      45:16      132   41 F          8     36    9.03   Natick       
Pye          Meau         45:21      133   34 F          22    48    9.04   Norfolk      
Val          Joline       45:25      134   35 F          23    72    9.05   Millis       
Scott        Mercier      45:27      135   34 M          31    180   9.05   Ashland      
Ted          Brown        45:30      136   29 M          16    185   9.06   Westboro     
John         Fletcher     45:34      137   52 M          11    151   9.07   Newton       
Beth         McDermott    45:38      138   41 F R        9     50    9.08   Dover        
Emily        Izenstein    45:59      139   17 F          2     158   9.12   Andover      
Daniel       Murphy       46:00      140   42 M R        27    6     9.12   Dover        
Lindsay      Ting         46:10      141   15 F          3     107   9.14   Dover        
Grant        Rice         46:15      142   9  F R        3     186   9.15   Dover        
Sue          Rice         46:22      143   99 F          44    182   9.16   Dover        
Nina         Carroll      46:28      144   50 F          3     136   9.18   Westwood     
Bob          Fee          46:32      145   66 M          1     91    9.18   Chelsea      
John         Muckstadt    46:40      146   37 M R        32    77    9.20   Dover        
Betsy        Hayes        46:55      147   35 F R        24    70    9.23   Dover        
Michael      Hayes        46:58      148   36 M R        33    71    9.24   Dover        
Amy          Gilbert      47:02      149   26 F          2     39    9.24   Brighton     
Ann Marie    Hickey       47:18      150   42 F R        10    52    9.28   Dover        
Betsy        Hargreaves   47:19      151   38 F R        25    53    9.28   Dover        
Stephen      Harte        47:39      152   31 M T        34    1     9.32   Westwood     
Kris         Giewalt      48:00      153   23 F R        3     164   9.36   Dover        
Carol        Carr         48:20      154   54 F          4     24    9.40   Maynard      
John         Tucker       48:25      155   57 M          12    25    9.41   Maynard      
Court        Haslett      48:30      156   12 M R        5     103   9.42   Dover        
Michele      Mittleman    48:41      157   47 F R        11    163   9.44   Dover        
David        Lantewigne   49:01      158   43 M          28    65    9.48   Natick       
Dave         Laidman      49:35      159   39 M R        35    57    9.55   Dover        
Hans         Waldau       49:43      160   67 M R        2     144   9.57   Dover        
Brian        Doherty      49:54      161   32 M T        36    33    9.59   Milton       
Jennifer     Cerow        50:09      162   36 F          26    28    10.02  Hopedale     
Betsy        Blanchard    50:30      163   41 F P        12    4     10.06  Framingham   
Joe          Hayes        50:31      164   47 M P        29    5     10.06  Natick       
Rollin       Shaw         51:05      165   52 M R        13    19    10.13  Dover        
Steve        Cesso        52:34      166   45 M          30    10    10.31  Canton       
Anne         Kirby        52:43      167   47 F R        13    183   10.33  Dover        
Paul         Thompson     52:46      168   49 M P        31    32    10.33  Ashland      
T. J.        Moss         53:46      169   42 M          32    160   10.45  Westwood     
Betsy        Page         54:06      170   70 M          3     84    10.49  Lincoln      
Annemari     McDonald     58:00      171   63 F          1     26    11.36  Weymouth     
    Overall female  Overall Male  Police  Wheelchair   Teacher  Dover Resident
********************************************************************************
     Dover Police Chase                          Distance  5.0 In Dover
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 19:03:53  05/06/01
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIVISION DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALE      
Jason Cakrov Os           26:46      1     35 M          1     115   5.21   Milton       
Bobby        Bligh        26:55      2     36 M          2     96    5.23   Cranston     
Bill         Newsham      27:32      3     36 M          3     105   5.30   Northbridge  
David        Dobrzynski   28:00      4     43 M          4     92    5.36   Franklin     
George       Doherty      28:27      5     37 M R        5     16    5.41   Dover        
                              DIVISION MALES 14 & UNDER  
Jay          Sawin        34:40      37    14 M R        1     64    6.56   Dover        
Jeffrey      Bak          36:22      54    11 M R        2     51    7.16   Dover        
James        Nirmel       39:29      74    14 M R        3     29    7.54   Dover        
Christian    Rice         43:48      121   11 M R        4     130   8.46   Dover        
Court        Haslett      48:30      156   12 M R        5     103   9.42   Dover        
                              DIVISION MALES 15-17       
Caleb        Howe         35:59      49    15 M R        1     104   7.12   Dover        
Matt         Holden       41:12      94    15 M          2     169   8.14   Holliston    
                              DIVISION MALES 18-29       
Seth         Holden       29:07      7     25 M          1     168   5.49   Woonsocket   
Douglas      Reardon      29:11      8     23 M          2     113   5.50   Abington     
John         Rilli        29:21      9     25 M          3     68    5.52   Norwood      
Tim          Gavin        29:45      10    26 M          4     142   5.57   So Boston    
Zac          Laidley      30:40      12    28 M          5     69    6.08   Norwood      
                              DIVISION MALES 30-39       
Jason Cakrov Os           26:46      1     35 M          1     115   5.21   Milton       
Bobby        Bligh        26:55      2     36 M          2     96    5.23   Cranston     
Bill         Newsham      27:32      3     36 M          3     105   5.30   Northbridge  
George       Doherty      28:27      5     37 M R        4     16    5.41   Dover        
Chris        Diehl        31:58      16    39 M          5     155   6.24   Dedham       
                              DIVISION MALES 40-49       
David        Dobrzynski   28:00      4     43 M          1     92    5.36   Franklin     
Brian        Hall         28:51      6     42 M R        2     46    5.46   Dover        
Paul         Corcoran     31:01      13    43 M          3     148   6.12   Needham      
Jack         McCallion    31:30      14    40 M          4     173   6.18   Westwood     
Andrew       Smith        31:40      15    40 M          5     49    6.20   Needham      
                              DIVISION MALES 50-59       
John         Babington    33:13      26    55 M          1     137   6.39   Cambridge    
Gary         Beach        33:23      29    50 M          2     125   6.41   Sherborn     
Robert       Noltemy      37:09      60    58 M R        3     139   7.26   Dover        
Barry        Singer       39:24      73    57 M          4     154   7.53   Needham      
Eugene       Paul         39:51      81    57 M          5     82    7.58   Belmont      
                              DIVISION MALES 60-65       
Don          Bell         33:58      31    63 M          1     9     6.48   Bellingham   
Bob          Tomassini    34:29      36    64 M          2     99    6.54   Framingham   
Dave         Dunham       40:52      92    65 M          3     85    8.10   Lincoln      
Philip       Hershberg    44:51      127   65 M          4     37    8.58   Needham      
                              DIVISION MALES 66 PLUS     
Bob          Fee          46:32      145   66 M          1     91    9.18   Chelsea      
Hans         Waldau       49:43      160   67 M R        2     144   9.57   Dover        
Betsy        Page         54:06      170   70 M          3     84    10.49  Lincoln      
    Overall female  Overall Male  Police  Wheelchair   Teacher  Dover Resident
********************************************************************************
     Dover Police Chase                          Distance  5.0 In Dover
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 19:03:54  05/06/01
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIVISION DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL FEMALE    
Sarah        Nixon        30:36      11    36 F          1     74    6.07   Medfield     
Mary         McNulty      34:10      33    38 F          2     89    6.50   Medway       
Shep         Halloran     34:21      35    35 F          3     145   6.52   Norwell      
Cara         Rossi-Cafare 35:03      40    30 F P        4     15    7.01   Ashland      
Natasha      Darras       35:05      41    16 F R        5     126   7.01   Dover        
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-14      
Karin        Klein        36:20      53    1  F R        1     177   7.16   Dover        
Jamie        Mittleman    38:12      66    13 F R        2     162   7.38   Dover        
Grant        Rice         46:15      142   9  F R        3     186   9.15   Dover        
                              DIVISION FEMALES 15-17     
Natasha      Darras       35:05      41    16 F R        1     126   7.01   Dover        
Emily        Izenstein    45:59      139   17 F          2     158   9.12   Andover      
Lindsay      Ting         46:10      141   15 F          3     107   9.14   Dover        
                              DIVISION FEMALES 18-29     
Monica       Merino       42:07      109   25 F R        1     58    8.25   Dover        
Amy          Gilbert      47:02      149   26 F          2     39    9.24   Brighton     
Kris         Giewalt      48:00      153   23 F R        3     164   9.36   Dover        
                              DIVISION FEMALES 30-39     
Sarah        Nixon        30:36      11    36 F          1     74    6.07   Medfield     
Mary         McNulty      34:10      33    38 F          2     89    6.50   Medway       
Shep         Halloran     34:21      35    35 F          3     145   6.52   Norwell      
Cara         Rossi-Cafare 35:03      40    30 F P        4     15    7.01   Ashland      
Susan        Mosher       35:52      46    35 F R        5     23    7.10   Dover        
                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-49     
Rachel       Menaul       35:57      48    43 F          1     83    7.11   Medfield     
Christine    Benson       36:03      50    40 F R        2     111   7.13   Dover        
Joanne       Thorndike    36:58      58    42 F R        3     67    7.24   Dover        
Beth         Kenney       37:37      63    44 F          4     165   7.31   Walpole      
Kathleen     Walsh        39:18      72    42 F          5     119   7.52   Canton       
                              DIVISION FEMALES 50-59     
Leni         Webber       40:00      84    53 F          1     116   8.00   Newtonville  
Jean         Bell         44:02      123   55 F          2     8     8.48   Bellingham   
Nina         Carroll      46:28      144   50 F          3     136   9.18   Westwood     
Carol        Carr         48:20      154   54 F          4     24    9.40   Maynard      
                              DIVISION FEMALES 60-65     
Annemari     McDonald     58:00      171   63 F          1     26    11.36  Weymouth     
                              DIVISION FEMALES 66 PLUS   
                                     0     0             1     0     0.00                
    Overall female  Overall Male  Police  Wheelchair   Teacher  Dover Resident
********************************************************************************
     Dover Police Chase                          Distance  5.0 In Dover
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 19:04:07  05/06/01
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIVISION DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION WHEELCHAIR        
Laurie       Stephens     24:03      0     17 F W        1     62    4.49   Wenham       
David        Harrison     33:01      0     48 M W        2     73    6.36   Cambridge    
Chirs        McGarry      38:10      0     14 M W        3     112   7.38   Canton       
Joe          Sullivan     43:09      0     46 M W        4     76    8.38   Dover        
                              DIVISION RESIDENT DOVER        
George       Doherty      28:27      5     37 M R        1     16    5.41   Dover        
Brian        Hall         28:51      6     42 M R        2     46    5.46   Dover        
John         Haggerty     32:03      17    31 M R        3     40    6.25   Dover        
Mark         Hoffman      32:47      21    43 M R        4     171   6.33   Dover        
Jerry        Noonan       32:47      22    41 M R        5     42    6.33   Dover        
Michael      Donovan      33:35      30    44 M R        6     60    6.43   Dover        
John         Walsh        34:06      32    99 M R        7     131   6.49   Dover        
Jay          Sawin        34:40      37    14 M R        8     64    6.56   Dover        
David A      Reavill      34:44      38    39 M R        9     122   6.57   Dover        
Natasha      Darras       35:05      41    16 F R        10    126   7.01   Dover        
Jim          Dawson       35:13      43    42 M R        11    190   7.03   Dover        
Evan         Dangel       35:32      44    36 M R        12    114   7.06   Dover        
Susan        Mosher       35:52      46    35 F R        13    23    7.10   Dover        
Caleb        Howe         35:59      49    15 M R        14    104   7.12   Dover        
Christine    Benson       36:03      50    40 F R        15    111   7.13   Dover        
Karin        Klein        36:20      53    1  F R        16    177   7.16   Dover        
Jeffrey      Bak          36:22      54    11 M R        17    51    7.16   Dover        
Joanne       Thorndike    36:58      58    42 F R        18    67    7.24   Dover        
Henry        Whalen       37:04      59    99 M          19    187   7.25   Dover        
Robert       Noltemy      37:09      60    58 M R        20    139   7.26   Dover        
Pete         Killelea     38:04      65    44 M          21    170   7.37   Dover        
Jamie        Mittleman    38:12      66    13 F R        22    162   7.38   Dover        
Sturdy       Waterman     38:20      67    44 M R        23    66    7.40   Dover        
Brian        Oconnor      38:45      68    37 M R        24    147   7.45   Dover        
Jerry        Dacy         39:00      71    42 M R        25    41    7.48   Dover        
James        Nirmel       39:29      74    14 M R        26    29    7.54   Dover        
Cesar        Breen        39:39      76    37 M R        27    179   7.56   Dover        
Amine        Mekkaoui     39:46      79    39 M R        28    81    7.57   Dover        
Paul         Parsons      39:53      82    44 M R        29    156   7.59   Dover        
Mark         Mandel       40:10      85    33 M R        30    56    8.02   Dover        
Krishna      Nirmel       40:38      89    50 M R        31    30    8.08   Dover        
Andrew       Dimitri      40:49      91    37 M R        32    43    8.10   Dover        
Kathy        Hall         41:14      95    41 F R        33    47    8.15   Dover        
Hugo         Ahn          41:18      96    41 M D        34    109   8.16   Dover        
Sulpicio     Sorlano      41:20      97    42 M R        35    108   8.16   Dover        
Edward       Bang         41:28      100   38 M R        36    97    8.18   Dover        
Claudia      Tupanjanin   41:32      101   39 F R        37    54    8.18   Dover        
Suzanne      Tibbetts     41:32      102   37 F R        38    55    8.18   Dover        
Vin          Forde        41:58      106   28 M P        39    63    8.24   Dover        
Paul         Copponi      42:00      107   40 M P        40    17    8.24   Dover        
Monica       Merino       42:07      109   25 F R        41    58    8.25   Dover        
Kim          Tiano        42:13      111   99 F          42    172   8.27   Dover        
Kim          Chase        42:15      112   35 F R        43    120   8.27   Dover        
Stephen      Lorenz       42:27      113   40 M R        44    123   8.29   Dover        
Becky        Gladstone    42:50      117   37 F          45    175   8.34   Dover        
David        Reavill      42:50      118   39 M R        46    12    8.34   Dover        
Klarina      Donoghue     43:04      119   35 F R        47    95    8.37   Dover        
Christian    Rice         43:48      121   11 M R        48    130   8.46   Dover        
Paul         Morrison     44:23      125   37 M R        49    117   8.53   Dover        
Jane         Ochs         45:01      128   45 F R        50    22    9.00   Dover        
Kurt         Ochs         45:08      129   43 M R        51    21    9.02   Dover        
Beth         McDermott    45:38      138   41 F R        52    50    9.08   Dover        
Daniel       Murphy       46:00      140   42 M R        53    6     9.12   Dover        
Lindsay      Ting         46:10      141   15 F          54    107   9.14   Dover        
Grant        Rice         46:15      142   9  F R        55    186   9.15   Dover        
Sue          Rice         46:22      143   99 F          56    182   9.16   Dover        
John         Muckstadt    46:40      146   37 M R        57    77    9.20   Dover        
Betsy        Hayes        46:55      147   35 F R        58    70    9.23   Dover        
Michael      Hayes        46:58      148   36 M R        59    71    9.24   Dover        
Ann Marie    Hickey       47:18      150   42 F R        60    52    9.28   Dover        
Betsy        Hargreaves   47:19      151   38 F R        61    53    9.28   Dover        
Kris         Giewalt      48:00      153   23 F R        62    164   9.36   Dover        
Court        Haslett      48:30      156   12 M R        63    103   9.42   Dover        
Michele      Mittleman    48:41      157   47 F R        64    163   9.44   Dover        
Dave         Laidman      49:35      159   39 M R        65    57    9.55   Dover        
Hans         Waldau       49:43      160   67 M R        66    144   9.57   Dover        
Rollin       Shaw         51:05      165   52 M R        67    19    10.13  Dover        
Anne         Kirby        52:43      167   47 F R        68    183   10.33  Dover               
                              DIVISION POLICE            
Cara         Rossi-Cafare 35:03      40    30 F P        1     15    7.01   Ashland      
Francisco    Balaguer     35:34      45    33 M P        2     27    7.07   Fitchburg    
Eamon        Geoghegan    35:53      47    28 M P        3     134   7.11   Brighton     
Michael      Riley        38:51      69    28 M P        4     181   7.46   Norwood      
Jesse        Winters      39:42      78    19 M P        5     166   7.56   Norton       
Eddie        Witham       39:57      83    58 M P        6     45    7.59   Belmont      
Nicholas     Mabardy      40:39      90    54 M P        7     20    8.08   Natick       
Richard      Iwanicki     41:22      98    33 M P        8     31    8.16   Natick       
Vin          Forde        41:58      106   28 M P        9     63    8.24   Dover        
Paul         Copponi      42:00      107   40 M P        10    17    8.24   Dover        
Betsy        Blanchard    50:30      163   41 F P        11    4     10.06  Framingham   
Joe          Hayes        50:31      164   47 M P        12    5     10.06  Natick       
Paul         Thompson     52:46      168   49 M P        13    32    10.33  Ashland      
                              DIVISION TEACHER           
Brian        Spadafino    41:24      99    24 M T        1     87    8.17   Allston      
Stephen      Harte        47:39      152   31 M T        2     1     9.32   Westwood     
Brian        Doherty      49:54      161   32 M T        3     33    9.59   Milton       
                              DIVISION POLICE CLYDESDALE 
                                     0     0             1     0     0.00                
********************************************************************************
      Overall female  Overall Male  Police  Wheelchair   Teacher  Dover Resident