Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/01/ma/Jul4_Nantuc_set1.shtml

Nantucket 5K Walk and Run

Nantucket, MA, July 4, 2001

[Age Group Run | Walk Overall | Walk Age Group ]

Overall Run



PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team


   1   15:37  5:02    1 20-29    1 M   372 Jerry Pullins Jr            Lawrence,KS                                                       


   2   15:57  5:09    2 20-29    2 M   363 Tim Corran                                                                                 


   3   16:05  5:11    3 20-29    3 M   349 Kevin Mccarthy                                                                             


   4   16:13  5:14    4 20-29    4 M   358 Ken Kelleher                Nan,MA                                                            


   5   16:19  5:16    1 30-39    5 M    59 John Hessican                                                                              


   6   16:30  5:19    2 30-39    6 M   307 Jim Cronin                  Nan,MA                                                            


   7   16:51  5:26    5 20-29    7 M   400 Jose Luis Farias            Nan,MA                                                            


   8   17:08  5:32    1 40-49    8 M    96 Dan McEvoy                                                                                 


   9   17:25  5:37    6 20-29    9 M   352 Garrett Allen               Nan,MA                                                            


  10   17:31  5:39    3 30-39   10 M   134 Mark Saxby                                                                                 


  11   17:33  5:40     Age?     11 M   390 John Pier                   Freeport,ME                                                       


  12   17:43  5:43    7 20-29   12 M   142 Steve South                 Sewickley,PA                                                      


  13   17:51  5:45    4 30-39   13 M   175 Steven Poulin               Ports,NH                                                          


  14   17:59  5:48    1 16-19   14 M   275 Everett Phillips            Nan,MA                                                            


  15   18:06  5:50    5 30-39   15 M   392 Andrew Butler               Florence,MA                                                       


  16   18:10  5:52    8 20-29   16 M   336 Charles Baisley             Nan,MA                                                            


  17   18:15  5:53    2 16-19   17 M    88 Joe Davis                   Ballstonspa,NY                                                    


  18   18:17  5:54    6 30-39   18 M   205 Lincoln Tedeschi            E Hampton,CT                                                      


  19   18:23  5:56    9 20-29   19 M   201 Len Tedeschi                Fremont,CA                                                        


  20   18:33  5:59    1 20-29    1 F   281 Jess Parrillo                                                                              


  21   18:34  5:59    3 16-19   20 M    83 Nicholas Grew                                                                              


  22   18:40  6:01    2 40-49   21 M   257 John Macforlane                                                                            


  23   18:45  6:03    3 40-49   22 M   113 Kenneth Gullickson          Nan,MA                                                            


  24   18:46  6:03    1 30-39    2 F   162 Linda Barry                 Bernardsville,NJ                                                  


  25   18:47  6:04    7 30-39   23 M   369 David Cowerse               Woodstock,CT                                                      


  26   18:58  6:07    4 40-49   24 M   440 Ed Toole                                                                                   


  27   19:02  6:08   10 20-29   25 M   399 Hector Del Olmo                                                                            


  28   19:03  6:09   11 20-29   26 M   424 Jeff Marshall                                                                              


  29   19:04  6:09    2 20-29    3 F   189 Erin Heslin                 Kensington,CT                                                     


  30   19:14  6:12    8 30-39   27 M   242 Pete Sejersen                                                                              


  31   19:17  6:13    9 30-39   28 M   243 Thor Storm                                                                                 


  32   19:19  6:14    5 40-49   29 M   297 David Mackay                Nan,MA                                                            


  33   19:22  6:15   10 30-39   30 M   393 Rick Smyers                 Boston,MA                                                         


  34   19:33  6:18   11 30-39   31 M   382 Peter Dodds                 Ny,NY                                                             


  35   19:51  6:24    6 40-49   32 M    97 John Simons                 Briarcliff Mano,NY                                                


  36   19:52  6:25   12 20-29   33 M   332 Richard Brannigam II                                                                       


  37   19:55  6:25    2 30-39    4 F   133 Mitzi Reese                 Fort Worth,TX                                                     


  38   20:02  6:28    3 30-39    5 F   293 Christine Solomon           Nan,MA                                                            


  39   20:03  6:28   13 20-29   34 M   305 Brian O'Leary                                                                              


  40   20:11  6:31    1 13-15   35 M    66 Andrew Chuplis              Longwood,FL                                                       


  41   20:15  6:32    7 40-49   36 M   316 Dean Pihl                   Nan,MA                                                            


  42   20:25  6:35   14 20-29   37 M   309 Stuart Smith                Sconset,MA                                                        


  43   20:26  6:35    8 40-49   38 M   357 Ken Harris                                                                                 


  44   20:27  6:36    1 16-19    6 F    92 Celene Menschel                                                                            


  45   20:28  6:36    9 40-49   39 M   401 Stuart Armstrong                                                                           


  46   20:32  6:37    2 13-15   40 M   111 David Riccardi              Syracuse,NY                                                       


  47   20:35  6:38   10 40-49   41 M   422 John Sweeney                Nan,MA                                                            


  48   20:40  6:40    3 20-29    7 F   209 Heather Peal                                                                               


  49   20:42  6:41    4 16-19   42 M   118 Mark McGilvey               Milton,MA                                                         


  50   20:44  6:41   12 30-39   43 M   456 Peter Farrell                                                                              


  51   20:45  6:42    1 40-49    8 F    67 Ellen Foley                                                                                


  52   20:46  6:42   13 30-39   44 M    61 Tom Grinnan                                                                                


  53   20:48  6:43   15 20-29   45 M   310 John Cardell                Sconset,MA                                                        


  54   20:50  6:43    3 13-15   46 M   114 Tom Lucey                   Springfield,MA                                                    


  55   20:51  6:44   16 20-29   47 M   167 Kevin Darling               Madaket,MA                                                        


  56   20:52  6:44   14 30-39   48 M   215 Mark Chitester              Nan,MA                                                            


  57   20:54  6:45    4 30-39    9 F   235 Marjorie Hoblitzell                                                                        


  58   21:04  6:48    4 13-15   49 M   116 Dj Lawton                   N Easton,MA                                                       


  59   21:05  6:48    5 16-19   50 M   115 Stephan Macwhortre          Purceville,VA                                                     


  60   21:08  6:49   15 30-39   51 M   222 Todd Hand                   Wellesley,MA                                                      


  61   21:10  6:50   11 40-49   52 M    75 Matt Capozza                                                                               


  62   21:15  6:51    5 30-39   10 F   385 Cynthia Von Kampen          Nan,MA                                                            


  63   21:20  6:53   17 20-29   53 M   317 Matt Regan                                                                                 


  64   21:26  6:55   18 20-29   54 M    54 Jp Scanlon                  Nan,MA                                                            


  65   21:30  6:56   16 30-39   55 M   265 William Sutler              Mt Pleasnt,SC                                                     


  66   21:34  6:57   17 30-39   56 M   151 Jared Rodgers                                                                              


  67   21:37  6:58   12 40-49   57 M    74 Scooch Martinsson                                                                          


  68   21:40  6:59    1 50-59   58 M   166 Jeff Carter                                                                                


  69   21:44  7:01    6 30-39   11 F    81 Anne Sherwood                                                                              


  70   21:46  7:01   13 40-49   59 M   181 Peter Ciuffetti             Concord,MA                                                        


  71   21:46  7:01   14 40-49   60 M   294 Mark Solomon                Nan,MA                                                            


  72   21:47  7:02    5 13-15   61 M   244 Gleen Stewart                                                                              


  73   21:48  7:02    4 20-29   12 F   360 Rebecca Sherman             Rochester,NY                                                      


  74   21:50  7:03    7 30-39   13 F   477 Kelly Allsion                                                                              


  75   21:58  7:05    2 50-59   62 M   373 Steve Wilheim                                                                              


  76   22:02  7:06   15 40-49   63 M   367 Raymond Kairawicz           Wtn,CT                                                            


  77   22:04  7:07    3 50-59   64 M    29 Ben Gifford                                                                                


  78   22:06  7:08   16 40-49   65 M   223 Matthew Harris                                                                             


  79   22:09  7:09    2 40-49   14 F   452 Chris Battat                                                                               


  80   22:11  7:09    4 50-59   66 M   334 Mike Shiaris                Nan,MA                                                            


  81   22:13  7:10    5 20-29   15 F    91 Sabina Menschel                                                                            


  82   22:15  7:11   17 40-49   67 M   445 Scott Leonard                                                                              


  83   22:16  7:11    1 01-12   68 M   370 Scott Converse              Woodstock,CT                                                      


  84   22:16  7:11   18 40-49   69 M   129 Pat Bosse                   Fairfield,CT                                                      


  85   22:18  7:12   18 30-39   70 M   438 Don Wyant                                                                                  


  86   22:19  7:12    6 16-19   71 M   117 Brian Charpenter            Belchertown,MA                                                    


  87   22:20  7:12   19 40-49   72 M   414 Chris Emury                                                                                


  88   22:22  7:13   19 30-39   73 M   292 John Casey                  Mystic,CT                                                         


  89   22:23  7:13    2 01-12   74 M   314 Beau Garufi                                                                                


  90   22:24  7:14   19 20-29   75 M    12 Rich Kerry                                                                                 


  91   22:25  7:14    5 50-59   76 M   176 Jim Sparkes                                                                                


  92   22:26  7:14    3 40-49   16 F   398 Sharyn Greenleaf            Brewster,MA                                                       


  93   22:30  7:15   20 30-39   77 M   216 Thom Holdgate               Nan,MA                                                            


  94   22:31  7:16    6 13-15   78 M     9 Scuyler Lindgren            Nan,MA                                                            


  95   22:33  7:16   20 20-29   79 M   453 Keith Mansfield                                                                            


  96   22:36  7:17    6 50-59   80 M   182 Stephan Fisher              Deadrid,NY                                                        


  97   22:43  7:20    4 40-49   17 F   383 Karen Clancy                Cambridge,MA                                                      


  98   22:47  7:21    1 60-69   81 M   267 John Sperry                 Dillan,CO                                                         


  99   22:47  7:21    8 30-39   18 F   450 Marcy Ziesing                                                                              


 100   22:47  7:21    9 30-39   19 F   163 Lori Miller                                                                                


 101   22:47  7:21    6 20-29   20 F   325 Noel Morelli                Newton,MA                                                         


 102   22:47  7:21   21 20-29   82 M   326 Tommy Morelli               Newton,MA                                                         


 103   22:52  7:23   10 30-39   21 F   238 Robin Balducci              Durham,NH                                                         


 104   22:53  7:23   11 30-39   22 F   168 Marci McCalley                                                                             


 105   22:53  7:23    5 40-49   23 F   338 Barbara Roves                                                                              


 106   22:54  7:23   20 40-49   83 M   271 Rick Doran                  Nan,MA                                                            


 107   22:56  7:24   21 30-39   84 M   282 Charlos Roberts                                                                            


 108   22:56  7:24   21 40-49   85 M    89 Tom Daly                    Nan,MA                                                            


 109   22:57  7:24    7 50-59   86 M    31 George Graeber              Orleans,MA                                                        


 110   22:58  7:25   22 40-49   87 M   378 Thomas Barnoth              Nan,MA                                                            


 111   23:00  7:25   12 30-39   24 F   470 Liz Wood                                                                                   


 112   23:02  7:26   22 30-39   88 M     6 John Geschke                Nan,MA                                                            


 113   23:03  7:26   23 30-39   89 M    99 Lars Kissling               Winchester,MA                                                     


 114   23:08  7:28    6 40-49   25 F    71 Susan Elliott               S Natick,MA                                                       


 115   23:13  7:29    7 20-29   26 F   337 Bryn Baisley                Nan,MA                                                            


 116   23:14  7:30    8 20-29   27 F   472 Cynthia Sigele                                                                             


 117   23:15  7:30   23 40-49   90 M   475 Clay Sparks                                                                                


 118   23:16  7:30   24 40-49   91 M   318 Brad Lurvey                 Nan,MA                                                            


 119   23:17  7:31   24 30-39   92 M   289 Ed McCune                   Scituate,MA                                                       


 120   23:19  7:31    9 20-29   28 F   455 Ty Sullivan                                                                                


 121   23:22  7:32   22 20-29   93 M   231 Matt Stanlter                                                                              


 122   23:26  7:34    1 70-98   94 M   149 Kent Kilbourne              Princeton,NJ                                                      


 123   23:30  7:35    7 16-19   95 M   178 Bryan Sparkes               Syr,NY                                                            


 124   23:34  7:36   25 30-39   96 M   321 Michael Parrish                                                                            


 125   23:38  7:37    7 40-49   29 F   315 Mk Garufi                                                                                  


 126   23:40  7:38   23 20-29   97 M   254 Travis Lombardi             Nan,MA                                                            


 127   23:42  7:39    7 13-15   98 M   350 Sean Parry                  Nan,MA                                                            


 128   23:43  7:39   10 20-29   30 F   374 Kate Saurman                Nan,MA                                                            


 129   23:43  7:39   24 20-29   99 M   288 Brandon Fleming                                                                            


 130   23:44  7:39    8 50-59  100 M   330 Larry Leatherman            Fayettville,NY                                                    


 131   23:45  7:40   26 30-39  101 M   333 Lawrence Falk                                                                              


 132   23:46  7:40   11 20-29   31 F   353 Nicole Burnett              Newton,MA                                                         


 133   23:46  7:40   12 20-29   32 F   128 Caitlin Bosse               Fairfield,CT                                                      


 134   23:47  7:40    8 40-49   33 F   346 Lorraine Martin             Siasconset,MA                                                     


 135   23:48  7:41    2 16-19   34 F   179 Joanna Wolfson                                                                             


 136   23:48  7:41   27 30-39  102 M   473 John Flaherty                                                                              


 137   23:49  7:41   28 30-39  103 M   345 Todd Cestari                Nan,MA                                                            


 138   23:49  7:41   13 30-39   35 F   448 Jill Paul                                                                                  


 139   23:50  7:41    3 01-12  104 M   442 Paul Grip                                                                                  


 140   23:51  7:42    9 50-59  105 M   143 Richard Brannigan                                                                          


 141   23:59  7:44   25 40-49  106 M   417 Peter Travers               Hopewell,NJ                                                       


 142   24:04  7:46    3 16-19   36 F   179 Joanna Wolfson                                                                             


 143   24:06  7:46   29 30-39  107 M   473 John Flaherty                                                                              


 144   24:07  7:47   13 20-29   37 F   206 Jen Murray                  Nan,MA                                                            


 145   24:08  7:47   14 30-39   38 F   448 Jill Paul                                                                                  


 146   24:19  7:51   10 50-59  108 M   143 Richard Brannigan                                                                          


 147   24:22  7:52   26 40-49  109 M   407 Bob Rose                    Winchester,MA                                                     


 148   24:24  7:52   25 20-29  110 M   306 Joe Hallett                 Nan,MA                                                            


 149   24:26  7:53   14 20-29   39 F     3 Melissa Ramsey              Nantucket,MA                                                      


 150   24:27  7:53   27 40-49  111 M   256 Ej Harvey                                                                                  


 151   24:29  7:54    9 40-49   40 F   359 Ellen Harris Knoblock       Belmont,MA                                                        


 152   24:31  7:55   30 30-39  112 M   107 Dan Golwyn                  Clemmons,NC                                                       


 153   24:32  7:55    2 60-69  113 M    84 Nathaniel Grew                                                                             


 154   24:34  7:55    3 60-69  114 M   351 Frank Ginn                                                                                 


 155   24:36  7:56    4 16-19   41 F   110 Beth Riccardi               Syracuse,NY                                                       


 156   24:38  7:57   31 30-39  115 M   439 Rob Kyle                                                                                   


 157   24:39  7:57   15 30-39   42 F   105 Ann Fromholz                                                                               


 158   24:41  7:58   32 30-39  116 M   432 Lance Thomas                                                                               


 159   24:43  7:58   16 30-39   43 F   211 Michelle Lansing                                                                           


 160   24:46  7:59   17 30-39   44 F   451 Karen Grip                                                                                 


 161   24:52  8:01    1 13-15   45 F   252 Anne Roesck                                                                                


 162   24:56  8:03   10 40-49   46 F   426 Irene Kelly                                                                                


 163   24:59  8:04    1 50-59   47 F    28 Jane Carlin                 Nan,MA                                                            


 164   25:10  8:07    4 60-69  117 M   463 Gary Pilgrim                                                                               


 165   25:12  8:08   26 20-29  118 M   190 Brad Capello                San Diego,CA                                                      


 166   25:13  8:08   33 30-39  119 M    21 Jim Ford                    Nan,MA                                                            


 167   25:14  8:08   15 20-29   48 F    22 Kerry Ford                  Nan,MA                                                            


 168   25:15  8:09   11 40-49   49 F    30 Jen Groves                                                                                 


 169   25:16  8:09   18 30-39   50 F    55 Sheree Mixell               Nan,MA                                                            


 170   25:18  8:10   19 30-39   51 F   264 Kim O'Hara                                                                                 


 171   25:22  8:11   12 40-49   52 F   340 Joanne Lomardi              Stoneham,MA                                                       


 172   25:23  8:11   20 30-39   53 F   339 Andrea Weinberger           Bardonia,NY                                                       


 173   25:23  8:11   21 30-39   54 F   406 Lisa Trecey                                                                                


 174   25:24  8:12   13 40-49   55 F   237 Pamela Kearney              Pembroke,MA                                                       


 175   25:24  8:12    5 16-19   56 F   124 Liz Boyle                                                                                  


 176   25:25  8:12    2 13-15   57 F   183 Stephanie Fisher                                                                           


 177   25:26  8:12   28 40-49  120 M   459 Jack Marshall                                                                              


 178   25:27  8:13   16 20-29   58 F   423 Michele D'Hemecourt         Nan,MA                                                            


 179   25:28  8:13   14 40-49   59 F    90 Linda Daly                                                                                 


 180   25:30  8:14   22 30-39   60 F    15 Kim Jelnek                  Summit,NJ                                                         


 181   25:34  8:15   34 30-39  121 M   246 Ernie Culkins                                                                              


 182   25:37  8:16    5 60-69  122 M    32 Tom McIntosh Jr             Coventry,CT                                                       


 183   25:39  8:16   23 30-39   61 F   121 Mimi Krier                  Sherborn,MA                                                       


 184   25:42  8:17   24 30-39   62 F    60 Amy Ford                                                                                   


 185   25:45  8:18    2 50-59   63 F    82 Franci Crane                                                                               


 186   25:47  8:19   25 30-39   64 F   434 Jane Spies-Weit                                                                            


 187   25:48  8:19   35 30-39  123 M   465 Jamie Murphy                                                                               


 188   25:50  8:20   36 30-39  124 M   478 Matt Hendricko                                                                             


 189   25:52  8:21   37 30-39  125 M   270 Dirk Koopman                Whitinsville,MA                                                   


 190   25:53  8:21   29 40-49  126 M   148 Greg Tedder                 Charleston,SC                                                     


 191   25:55  8:22   38 30-39  127 M    19 Gary Littman                                                                               


 192   25:56  8:22   15 40-49   65 F   415 Cheryl Emury                                                                               


 193   25:56  8:22    8 16-19  128 M   279 Jen Thomson                                                                                


 194   25:57  8:22   17 20-29   66 F   368 Kathrynn Kairawicz          Wtn,CT                                                            


 195   25:58  8:23   26 30-39   67 F   210 Jana Wickham                                                                               


 196   26:04  8:25   16 40-49   68 F   259 Kathleen McAlinden                                                                         


 197   26:06  8:25   17 40-49   69 F    10 Bobo Delaney                Chatham,NJ                                                        


 198   26:06  8:25   39 30-39  129 M   464 Marc Daniel                                                                                


 199   26:07  8:25   40 30-39  130 M   104 Gordon Neville                                                                             


 200   26:08  8:26   18 40-49   70 F    87 Lynn Burrell                Derwood,MD                                                        


 201   26:09  8:26   27 30-39   71 F   250 Monica Downer               Grand Rapis,MI                                                    


 202   26:11  8:27   11 50-59  131 M   138 Lou Gennard                                                                                


 203   26:12  8:27   41 30-39  132 M   217 Paul Richards               Nan,MA                                                            


 204   26:15  8:28   30 40-49  133 M   302 Michael Milone              Nan,MA                                                            


 205   26:18  8:29   18 20-29   72 F    49 Allison Hudson              Nan,MA                                                            


 206   26:22  8:30   28 30-39   73 F   221 Abigail Crozier-Nestleh                                                                    


 207   26:23  8:31   42 30-39  134 M   220 Mark Nestlehutt                                                                            


 208   26:24  8:31   29 30-39   74 F    78 Kim Hetzel                  Ny,NY                                                             


 209   26:26  8:32   30 30-39   75 F   101 Laura Watts                                                                                


 210   26:28  8:32   19 20-29   76 F   418 Katie Gilchrist             Vienne,VA                                                         


 211   26:30  8:33   27 20-29  135 M   421 Ryan Lonnett                Vienna,VA                                                         


 212   26:33  8:34   12 50-59  136 M   419 Rick Gilchris               Mclean,VA                                                         


 213   26:35  8:35   31 40-49  137 M   263 John O'Hara                 Nan,MA                                                            


 214   26:36  8:35    3 50-59   77 F   335 Becky Shiaris               Nan,MA                                                            


 215   26:38  8:35    4 50-59   78 F    51 Debbie Bryan                Nan,MA                                                            


 216   26:40  8:36   20 20-29   79 F   381 Tiffany Morton                                                                             


 217   26:43  8:37   13 50-59  138 M   203 Dominie Tedeschi            Pomfret,CT                                                        


 218   26:45  8:38   21 20-29   80 F   147 Megan Loncto                Ridgefield,CT                                                     


 219   26:47  8:38   43 30-39  139 M   286 Frank Newman                Westwood,KS                                                       


 220   26:48  8:39   22 20-29   81 F   191 Kim Capello                 San Diego,CA                                                      


 221   26:49  8:39   32 40-49  140 M    72 Edward Ditolla                                                                             


 222   26:49  8:39   19 40-49   82 F   362 Colette Abbott              Nan,MA                                                            


 223   26:50  8:39   23 20-29   83 F   379 Sue Shrekgast                                                                              


 224   26:51  8:40    9 16-19  141 M   152 Greg Dimitrew               Nan,MA                                                            


 225   26:52  8:40   33 40-49  142 M   261 Rusty Mirick                Dartmouth,MA                                                      


 226   26:53  8:40   44 30-39  143 M    95 Mike Burchett               Wichita,KS                                                        


 227   26:54  8:41   20 40-49   84 F   375 Maryellen Coggains          Cohasset,MA                                                       


 228   26:54  8:41   34 40-49  144 M    20 Jeff Newton                 Nan,MA                                                            


 229   26:55  8:41   35 40-49  145 M    42 Bob Lyons                   Nan,MA                                                            


 230   26:56  8:41   21 40-49   85 F   365 Colleen Vanloh              Nan,MA                                                            


 231   26:57  8:42    8 13-15  146 M    65 Ned Grace                                                                                  


 232   26:58  8:42   14 50-59  147 M   158 Chris Reid                                                                                 


 233   26:58  8:42   45 30-39  148 M   435 Bryan Higgiins                                                                             


 234   26:59  8:42   31 30-39   86 F   436 Jen Higgins                                                                                


 235   27:00  8:43   32 30-39   87 F   396 Ludia Smyers                Boston,MA                                                         


 236   27:19  8:49   28 20-29  149 M    37 John Gardner                                                                               


 237   27:27  8:51   33 30-39   88 F   430 Michelle Shaw                                                                              


 238   27:29  8:52   34 30-39   89 F   469 Sue Daniel                                                                                 


 239   27:31  8:53    5 50-59   90 F    52 Ann Scanlon                 Nan,MA                                                            


 240   27:34  8:54   22 40-49   91 F   135 Diana Owen                                                                                 


 241   27:38  8:55   36 40-49  150 M   366 Bruce Beni                                                                                 


 242   27:40  8:55     Age?     92 F   214 Jen Bradford                Makawao,HI                                                        


 243   27:41  8:56   35 30-39   93 F    68 Caroline Morton                                                                            


 244   27:44  8:57   24 20-29   94 F   454 Sarah Slattery                                                                             


 245   27:46  8:57   46 30-39  151 M   397 Michael Sullivan                                                                           


 246   27:48  8:58    6 50-59   95 F   239 Maria Zodda                 Nan,MA                                                            


 247   27:50  8:59   47 30-39  152 M   154 Craig Benneit               Nan,MA                                                            


 248   27:52  8:59   23 40-49   96 F   408 Linda Lydon                                                                                


 249   28:04  9:03   15 50-59  153 M   342 Charles Savitt                                                                             


 250   28:05  9:04   37 40-49  154 M   187 Alan Harey                  Coral Springs,FL                                                  


 251   28:06  9:04   24 40-49   97 F   188 Sandra Harvy                Coral Springs,FL                                                  


 252   28:07  9:04   25 40-49   98 F   376 Liz Richarson                                                                              


 253   28:08  9:05   36 30-39   99 F   441 Angela Grip                                                                                


 254   28:17  9:07   37 30-39  100 F   341 Sara Savitt                                                                                


 255   28:18  9:08   26 40-49  101 F   298 Linda Derensis                                                                             


 256   28:19  9:08   48 30-39  155 M   161 Bob Hawkins                 Washington,DC                                                     


 257   28:20  9:08   38 30-39  102 F   159 Anne Chacone                                                                               


 258   28:22  9:09   38 40-49  156 M   276 Lindsay Thomson                                                                            


 259   28:23  9:09   39 30-39  103 F    36 Liz McIsaac                                                                                


 260   28:24  9:10    9 13-15  157 M    85 Daniel Grew                                                                                


 261   28:25  9:10    3 13-15  104 F   266 Katherine Skudera           Whitinsville,MA                                                   


 262   28:26  9:10   25 20-29  105 F   320 Marcelle Parrish                                                                           


 263   28:27  9:11   16 50-59  158 M   123 David Chu                                                                                  


 264   28:29  9:11   49 30-39  159 M   207 David Schulz                                                                               


 265   28:30  9:12   17 50-59  160 M   208 Rory Radding                                                                               


 266   28:32  9:12   18 50-59  161 M   185 Russell Komline             Gladstone,NY                                                      


 267   28:32  9:12   50 30-39  162 M    17 Chris Maurizi               Ny,NY                                                             


 268   28:33  9:13   39 40-49  163 M   343 Rich Keene                  Nan,MA                                                            


 269   28:34  9:13   40 30-39  106 F   344 Nicole O'Stigny             Nan,MA                                                            


 270   28:36  9:14   41 30-39  107 F   234 Sue Perry                   Nan,MA                                                            


 271   28:37  9:14   27 40-49  108 F   474 Maria Sparks                                                                               


 272   28:38  9:14   28 40-49  109 F   122 Nancy Fomenko               Clinton,CT                                                        


 273   28:42  9:15    4 13-15  110 F   253 Nicole Cheiferty                                                                           


 274   28:47  9:17   42 30-39  111 F   462 Jami Mark                                                                                  


 275   28:48  9:17   43 30-39  112 F   402 Hayley Mark                                                                                


 276   28:49  9:18   29 20-29  164 M   165 Jeff Carter Jr                                                                             


 277   29:02  9:22   19 50-59  165 M   218 Tim Lepore                                                                                 


 278   29:07  9:24   30 20-29  166 M   295 John Andreae                                                                               


 279   29:09  9:24   44 30-39  113 F   130 Kathy Arrix                                                                                


 280   29:12  9:25     Age?        U   531  Unknown  Entrant                                                                          


 281   29:13  9:25   26 20-29  114 F   411 Debbie Levy                 Chicago,IL                                                        


 282   29:14  9:26   10 16-19  167 M   420 Brad Gilchrist              Mcleon,VA                                                         


 283   29:16  9:26   51 30-39  168 M    14 Reid Leslie                 Pasadena,CA                                                       


 284   29:20  9:28   45 30-39  115 F   193 Stacy Toporoff              Atlanta,GA                                                        


 285   29:26  9:30    6 60-69  169 M   233 Bill Beattie                                                                               


 286   29:30  9:31   52 30-39  170 M   458 Mario Ornelas                                                                              


 287   29:37  9:33   46 30-39  116 F   428 Kristen Usich                                                                              


 288   29:38  9:34   47 30-39  117 F   427 Sam Sylvia-Powers                                                                          


 289   29:39  9:34   53 30-39  171 M   429 Jamie Ramsey                                                                               


 290   29:40  9:34   27 20-29  118 F   287 Jen Sharp                   Kansas City,MO                                                    


 291   29:42  9:35   28 20-29  119 F   431 Tricia Poulin                                                                              


 292   29:43  9:35   48 30-39  120 F    79 Melissa Kyle                Brooklyn,NY                                                       


 293   29:44  9:35   54 30-39  172 M   384 Brian Strachan Sr           Nan,MA                                                            


 294   29:50  9:37    4 01-12  173 M   387 Brian Strachan Jr                                                                          


 295   29:52  9:38   55 30-39  174 M    69 Tom Burson                                                                                 


 296   29:53  9:38   56 30-39  175 M   389 Ron Santos Jr               Marshfield,MA                                                     


 297   29:54  9:39   29 20-29  121 F   444 Lindsay Rand                                                                               


 298   29:54  9:39   40 40-49  176 M   173 David Siegel                                                                               


 299   29:55  9:39   57 30-39  177 M   443 Barter McGuckin                                                                            


 300   29:57  9:40   49 30-39  122 F   285 Amy Santos                                                                                 


 301   30:05  9:42   29 40-49  123 F   303 Sandra Bologna                                                                             


 302   30:06  9:43   41 40-49  178 M   304 Greg Bologna                                                                               


 303   30:08  9:43   50 30-39  124 F   425 Janet Thomas                                                                               


 304   30:11  9:44   51 30-39  125 F   324 Cate Adler                  Boston,MA                                                         


 305   30:18  9:46   30 20-29  126 F   327 Elise Wolfgram              Newton,MA                                                         


 306   30:21  9:47   52 30-39  127 F   319 Amy Conran                  Ny,NY                                                             


 307   30:24  9:48   20 50-59  179 M    39 Steven Baron                                                                               


 308   30:25  9:49   53 30-39  128 F   180 Fanci Welssman                                                                             


 309   30:26  9:49   31 20-29  129 F   312 Inga Luellmann              Libertyville,IL                                                   


 310   30:29  9:50   32 20-29  130 F     7 Tara Wolfson                Boston,MA                                                         


 311   30:32  9:51   30 40-49  131 F    41 Holly Grace                 Nan,MA                                                            


 312   30:34  9:52   31 40-49  132 F    38 Rhonda Canan                Nan,MA                                                            


 313   30:34  9:52   33 20-29  133 F   391 Allison Butler              Woodside,NY                                                       


 314   30:35  9:52   32 40-49  134 F   311 Dori Klass                  Libertyville,IL                                                   


 315   30:35  9:52   10 13-15  180 M   388 Hayden Marx                 Stratford,CT                                                      


 316   30:52  9:57   33 40-49  135 F   403 Sue Lapierre                Great Falls,VA                                                    


 317   30:56  9:59   34 40-49  136 F    46 Heather Lyons               Nan,MA                                                            


 318   31:01 10:00   54 30-39  137 F    18 Melissa Lawley              Ny,NY                                                             


 319   31:02 10:01    5 01-12  181 M   184 Daniel Komline              Gladstone,NY                                                      


 320   31:04 10:01    5 13-15  138 F   170 Marisa Siegel                                                                              


 321   31:06 10:02   55 30-39  139 F   106 Jen Richardson              Atlanta,GA                                                        


 322   31:09 10:03   21 50-59  182 M   273 Robert Laundry              Nan,MA                                                            


 323   31:20 10:06    7 60-69  183 M    80 John Sherwood               Annapolis,MD                                                      


 324   31:24 10:08    1 01-12  140 F   471 Alexandra Butler                                                                           


 325   31:28 10:09   42 40-49  184 M   457 Kevin Butler                                                                               


 326   31:30 10:10    6 01-12  185 M    63 Eli Borek                                                                                  


 327   31:32 10:10   35 40-49  141 F    64 Lisa Dawson                                                                                


 328   31:35 10:11   58 30-39  186 M   460 Dave Kenzie                                                                                


 329   31:36 10:12   59 30-39  187 M   449 David Paul                                                                                 


 330   31:46 10:15    2 01-12  142 F   447 Allison Paul                                                                               


 331   31:56 10:18    7 01-12  188 M   268 Peter Koopman               Whitinsville,MA                                                   


 332   32:15 10:24   56 30-39  143 F   322 Katie Snipes                Newton,MA                                                         


 333   32:17 10:25   34 20-29  144 F   323 Jill Anderson               Boston,MA                                                         


 334   32:21 10:26    6 16-19  145 F   132 Emily Sharpe                                                                               


 335   32:25 10:27   11 13-15  189 M   131 William Boyle                                                                              


 336   32:33 10:30    8 01-12  190 M   157 Kevin Perry                                                                                


 337   32:38 10:32   57 30-39  146 F   258 Eleanor Platho              Ny,NY                                                             


 338   32:41 10:33   36 40-49  147 F   409 Diane Metcalle              Nan,MA                                                            


 339   32:44 10:34   12 13-15  191 M   164 Nick Miller                                                                                


 340   32:49 10:35   37 40-49  148 F   280 Barcia Thomson              Nan,MA                                                            


 341   32:54 10:37   13 13-15  192 M   277 Braedon Thomson                                                                            


 342   33:10 10:42    6 13-15  149 F   364 Amy Mart                    Vermillion,SD                                                     


 343   33:20 10:45    8 60-69  193 M   137 Kath Lindgren                                                                              


 344   33:24 10:46   38 40-49  150 F    86 Anne McCanty                Gilbertsville,PA                                                  


 345   33:28 10:48   31 20-29  194 M    24 Matt Libbey                 Arlington,MA                                                      


 346   33:29 10:48   35 20-29  151 F    23 Garet Asbury                Arlington,MA                                                      


 347   33:30 10:48   39 40-49  152 F   171 Sue McDaniel                                                                               


 348   33:42 10:52   58 30-39  153 F   377 Heather Keene               Brighton,CO                                                       


 349   33:54 10:56   59 30-39  154 F   150 Mimi Rodgers                                                                               


 350   34:12 11:02   40 40-49  155 F   446 Michelee Perkins                                                                           


 351   34:13 11:02   60 30-39  156 F   247 Catherine Bradbourne                                                                       


 352   34:23 11:05   61 30-39  157 F   404 Nora Armstrong                                                                             


 353   34:35 11:09   62 30-39  158 F   213 Laura Conroy                                                                               


 354   34:45 11:13   63 30-39  159 F   380 Aimee Picchi                Ny,NY                                                             


 355   35:02 11:18    3 01-12  160 F    48 Nathalie McAndrews          Nan,MA                                                            


 356   35:18 11:23    9 01-12  195 M   144 Chase Shaffar-Roggeve                                                                      


 357   35:28 11:26   41 40-49  161 F   274 Tracy Murray                Nan,MA                                                            


 358   36:08 11:39   64 30-39  162 F   230 Liz Wylie                                                                                  


 359   36:15 11:42    1 60-69  163 F   119 Kathy Cuddy                                                                                


 360   36:16 11:42   65 30-39  164 F   120 Pat Cuddy-Jaouen            Carmel,NY                                                         


 361   36:17 11:42   43 40-49  196 M   416 William Cuddy                                                                              


 362   36:19 11:43   42 40-49  165 F   461 Mary Adams                                                                                 


 363   36:48 11:52    2 60-69  166 F   192 Anne Sweidel                Nan,MA                                                            


 364   36:50 11:53   66 30-39  167 F   155 Anna Beverley               Ny,NY                                                             


 365   37:14 12:01   10 01-12  197 M   269 Sam Kooerman                Whitinsville,MA                                                   


 366   37:26 12:05   67 30-39  168 F   433 Ann Johnson                                                                                


 367   37:32 12:06   68 30-39  169 F   212 Beth Bartz                                                                                 


 368   38:01 12:16     Age?    170 F   500 Fiona Heenan                                                                               


 369   38:48 12:31    4 01-12  171 F   156 Krista Perry                                                                               


 370   38:50 12:32    7 13-15  172 F   329 Erinn Leatherman            Fayetteville,NY                                                   


 371   40:40 13:07   43 40-49  173 F   249 Carol Downer                Grand Rapid,MI                                                    


 372   41:22 13:21   44 40-49  174 F   172 Mary Johnson                                                                               


 373   41:23 13:21   45 40-49  175 F   174 Ann McDaniel                                                                               


 374   41:28 13:23    5 01-12  176 F    45 Caroline Spruill            Nan,MA                                                            


 375   41:32 13:24   46 40-49  177 F    47 Kathy McAdams               Nan,MA                                                            


 376   42:04 13:34    7 50-59  178 F     8 Jane Mashburn               Cin,OH                                                            


 377   42:12 13:37    8 13-15  179 F   195 Nina Stanger                Nan,MA                                                            


 378   42:13 13:37   47 40-49  180 F   194 Hope Stanger                Nan,MA                                                            


 379   42:23 13:40   44 40-49  198 M   476 Greg Noyes                                                                                 


 380   51:47 16:42   32 20-29  199 M    27 Mike Farrell                                                                               


 381   52:52 17:03   36 20-29  181 F    26 Sydney Asbury               Nan,MA                                                            


 382   53:56 17:24    6 01-12  182 F    44 Susannah Spruill            Nan,MA                                                            


 383   53:57 17:24   48 40-49  183 F    43 Vikki Spruill               Nan,MA