Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/01/ma/Aug18_Telhio_set1.html

Telhio Great Buckeye Challenge Triathlon/Duathlon

Buckeye Lake State Park, MA, August 18, 2001

Results courtesy of HFP Racing.









ELITE MALE DUATHLON RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 SEAN ION 21 N 3 31:33 5:45 0:35 2 2:35:15 21.8 1:02 1 1:25:23 6:32 4:33:46 2 JON HASTINGS 27 Y 1 31:19 5:42 0:44 1 2:31:03 22.4 1:06 3 1:34:25 7:13 4:38:35 3 BRIAN BARKER 41 Y 4 32:37 5:56 0:33 4 2:36:19 21.6 0:35 2 1:32:11 7:03 4:42:13 4 MARTY NETZEL 33 N 2 31:20 5:42 0:38 3 2:36:04 21.6 0:38 4 1:39:34 7:36 4:48:11 5 MARK WLADECKI 43 N 7 34:57 6:22 1:06 5 2:38:03 21.4 1:06 5 1:39:44 7:37 4:54:54 6 CURT HAYWOOD 35 Y 6 33:28 6:06 0:54 6 2:38:30 21.3 1:00 6 1:43:08 7:53 4:56:58 7 ANDY GODWIN 27 Y 5 33:16 6:03 0:55 7 2:40:26 21.1 0:55 7 1:47:37 8:13 5:03:07

FEMALE DUATHLON TEAM RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE NO. TEAM RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ==== ==================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 421 WILLIAMS/ABERNATHY 1 49:38 9:02 0:37 1 3:03:19 18.4 0:32 1 2:03:25 9:26 5:57:28

DUATHLON MALE TEAM RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE NO. TEAM RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ==== ==================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 419 TEAM SWANTON 1 36:41 6:41 0:31 1 2:47:31 20.2 0:29 1 1:36:22 7:22 5:01:31

OVERALL FEMALE RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 RACHEL THIET 31 1 38:35 7:01 2:23 2 3:07:24 18.0 2:03 1 1:50:02 8:24 5:40:26 2 HEIDI SCHMIDT 44 3 42:21 7:42 1:08 1 2:58:52 18.9 1:49 6 2:38:18 12:06 6:22:28 3 HEATHER GODWIN 28 Y 2 41:04 7:28 1:07 3 3:16:05 17.2 1:18 4 2:24:29 11:02 6:24:01 4 BECKY YOUNG 49 Y 5 48:18 8:47 5:18 6 3:38:29 15.5 4:45 2 2:04:56 9:33 6:41:43 5 JENNIFER GIBSON 26 4 43:29 7:55 1:58 4 3:25:25 16.4 1:43 5 2:29:28 11:25 6:42:00

DUATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 23 DENNIS KOCH 24 1 31:29 5:44 0:35 1 2:46:00 20.3 0:35 1 1:28:49 6:47 4:47:27 2 135 SCOTT MCALLISTER 21 N 2 35:16 6:25 0:50 2 3:07:05 18.1 0:58 2 1:48:38 8:18 5:32:45 MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 62 TIM STACK 28 N 2 34:02 6:12 1:46 1 2:45:34 20.4 2:19 2 1:42:58 7:52 5:06:36 2 63 JAY LANHART 26 1 34:00 6:11 1:02 2 2:50:00 19.9 1:13 1 1:40:59 7:43 5:07:11 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 274 HEATHER GODWIN 28 Y 1 41:04 7:28 1:07 1 3:16:05 17.2 1:18 1 2:24:29 11:02 6:24:01 2 300 JENNIFER GIBSON 26 2 43:29 7:55 1:58 2 3:25:25 16.4 1:43 2 2:29:28 11:25 6:42:00 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 13 MIKE TIGANI 34 1 31:38 5:46 1:22 1 2:41:43 20.9 1:13 1 1:25:38 6:33 4:41:33 2 100 TIMOTHY YOUNG 34 3 36:35 6:39 1:28 2 2:44:29 20.5 2:48 2 1:55:09 8:48 5:20:27 3 143 WILLIAM ORR 32 2 34:45 6:19 1:20 3 2:56:56 19.1 1:27 3 2:01:09 9:15 5:35:34 4 308 MICHAEL SCHULTZ 30 Y 4 42:54 7:48 4 3:08:53 17.9 4 2:54:25 13:19 6:50:38 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 152 RACHEL THIET 31 1 38:35 7:01 2:23 1 3:07:24 18.0 2:03 1 1:50:02 8:24 5:40:26 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 60 TODD LAZELLE 37 1 33:48 6:09 1:56 2 2:52:36 19.6 2:51 1 1:34:23 7:13 5:05:33 2 103 ROB TRUSCOTT 38 4 37:55 6:54 1:09 1 2:48:43 20.0 1:46 3 1:52:14 8:34 5:21:45 3 126 STEVE VELLKY 37 2 35:51 6:32 1:39 4 3:11:20 17.7 1:32 2 1:39:56 7:38 5:30:16 4 170 HARRY HAZEN 38 N 3 36:56 6:43 2:58 3 3:02:16 18.5 3:02 4 2:01:37 9:17 5:46:47 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 306 THERESA ROTH 36 Y 1 48:25 8:49 1:50 1 3:34:26 15.8 3:40 1 2:19:23 10:39 6:47:42 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 72 JEFF PARKER 40 2 36:06 6:34 1:08 1 2:44:16 20.6 1:37 3 1:48:30 8:17 5:11:34 2 96 KEVIN SMETZLER 41 3 36:56 6:43 1:15 2 2:56:13 19.2 1:40 1 1:43:02 7:52 5:19:04 3 157 RANDY RUFENER 43 4 36:59 6:44 1:32 7 3:14:14 17.4 1:41 2 1:47:34 8:13 5:41:58 4 174 STEVEN SOUTHWOOD 42 5 38:21 6:59 1:16 6 3:08:37 17.9 1:32 4 1:58:27 9:03 5:48:11 5 178 ROBERT HENDERSHOT 41 6 40:26 7:22 1:03 3 2:59:35 18.8 2:10 6 2:06:48 9:41 5:50:00 6 190 MATT DARPEL 42 8 41:55 7:38 3:14 4 2:59:43 18.8 3:41 5 2:04:48 9:32 5:53:19 7 226 JIM CURRAN 41 1 35:11 6:24 3:16 8 3:16:24 17.2 3:54 7 2:07:06 9:43 6:05:49 8 240 JIM JARMAN 43 7 40:39 7:24 1:23 5 3:03:57 18.4 2:17 9 2:25:05 11:05 6:13:20 9 309 MIKE MCCRAW 40 9 42:28 7:44 2:57 9 3:39:32 15.4 5:07 8 2:21:38 10:49 6:51:40 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 269 HEIDI SCHMIDT 44 6:22:28 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 79 DANA REIHMAN 47 5 41:40 7:35 1:19 2 2:43:41 20.6 1:20 2 1:45:51 8:05 5:13:48 2 114 ARCHIE ABATIE 47 2 38:53 7:05 1:35 4 3:01:33 18.6 1:34 1 1:42:57 7:52 5:26:30 3 127 BOB LYON 45 1 38:22 6:59 1:26 3 2:58:43 18.9 1:24 3 1:50:26 8:26 5:30:19 4 140 SKIP ROGERS 47 4 40:33 7:23 2:04 1 2:42:02 20.8 2:31 5 2:07:45 9:46 5:34:52 5 180 MATT WOLFF 45 Y 5:50:37 6 211 DAVID RICHARDS 48 N 3 39:12 7:08 2:54 5 3:09:41 17.8 4:49 4 2:04:50 9:32 6:01:24 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 299 BECKY YOUNG 49 Y 1 48:18 8:47 5:18 1 3:38:29 15.5 4:45 1 2:04:56 9:33 6:41:43 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 259 CARL KING 50 N 1 45:47 8:20 1:51 1 3:08:14 17.9 2:13 1 2:21:01 10:46 6:19:03 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 74 TONY MAUTLO 59 1 37:59 6:55 1:51 1 2:56:28 19.1 2:46 1 1:33:02 7:07 5:12:03

DUATHLON BUILT 2XL (Men 185-199) RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 MARC MORIBELLA 41 N 2 58:02 10:34 2:37 1 3:32:35 15.9 4:50 1 2:35:44 11:54 7:13:47 2 T. TODD LEMMIKSOO 53 1 55:12 10:03 3:14 2 3:33:52 15.8 5:39 2 2:44:04 12:32 7:21:59

DUATHLON BUILT 2XL (Men 200-224) RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 JOHN BOEL 39 1 39:31 7:12 0:54 1 3:08:23 17.9 1:10 1 2:00:50 9:14 5:50:46 2 MIKE RUEDISUELI 47 5 49:35 9:01 2:47 2 3:10:28 17.7 3:11 2 2:10:21 9:58 6:16:20 3 ROB GRISSOM 37 3 43:47 7:58 2:40 3 3:47:25 14.9 2:09 3 2:41:06 12:18 7:17:05 4 MICHAEL LEWIS 42 4 48:08 8:46 2:15 4 4:21:45 12.9 1:54 4 3:12:17 14:41 8:26:17 5 DAVE POTTS 31 N 2 41:49 7:37 1:42 1:42

DUATHLON BUILT 2XL (Men 225+) RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 KEN MAUN 40 1 45:06 8:12 2:06 1 3:22:01 16.7 2:30 1 2:17:48 10:32 6:29:27

DUATHLON BUILT 2XL (Women) RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 MICHELLE GRISSOM 32 1 45:05 8:12 1:33 1 4:05:00 13.8 1:23 1 2:24:07 11:01 7:17:07

TRIATHLON MOUNTAIN BIKE MALE RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 MIKE THOMAS 41 1 36:59 6:44 1:48 1 3:31:51 15.9 1:35 1 1:35:38 7:18 5:47:48

DUATHLON CO-ED TEAM RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE NO. TEAM RANK R-5.5m PACE TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ==== ==================== ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 423 ASCHE/STEFANSKI 2 36:11 6:35 0:34 2 2:42:47 20.8 0:30 2 1:35:21 7:17 4:55:21 2 420 WHITE COTTAGE RACING 5 47:20 8:37 0:56 1 2:35:16 21.8 0:39 6 2:03:46 9:27 5:27:55 3 415 FAITH 1 34:08 6:13 0:36 4 3:23:00 16.6 0:29 1 1:33:55 7:11 5:32:06 4 417 MATSON 6 51:56 9:27 2:39 3 3:14:03 17.4 0:39 3 1:46:08 8:07 5:55:22 5 414 BIG RED&LITTLE RED 3 43:01 7:50 0:45 5 3:24:08 16.5 0:34 4 1:54:23 8:44 6:02:49 6 418 TEAM CURIEL 4 43:02 7:50 0:37 6 3:52:21 14.5 0:31 5 1:57:16 8:58 6:33:45

ELITE MALE TRIATHLON RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 BEN HASTINGS 32 Y 10 34:19 1:07 1 2:22:41 23.7 1:20 1 1:20:52 6:11 4:20:17 2 ALAN BOOS 27 Y 8 33:59 0:37 3 2:27:53 22.8 1:02 3 1:23:08 6:21 4:26:36 3 JOSHUA RITCHIE 26 Y 11 36:59 1:12 7 2:32:15 22.2 0:56 2 1:21:22 6:13 4:32:41 4 KEVIN GINGRAS 34 Y 5 33:42 1:07 4 2:30:10 22.5 1:13 6 1:26:34 6:37 4:32:44 5 BRAD ZOLLER 24 N 1 29:10 0:57 5 2:30:57 22.4 0:34 7 1:32:26 7:04 4:34:01 6 KYLE POLAND 20 Y 3 30:20 1:04 6 2:31:06 22.4 1:08 9 1:34:12 7:12 4:37:47 7 JEFF KHO 31 Y 4 33:35 1:31 9 2:36:07 21.6 0:58 5 1:26:26 6:36 4:38:36 8 TODD WHITE 34 N 2 30:16 1:11 10 2:37:40 21.4 0:58 10 1:35:10 7:16 4:45:14 9 KEVIN PARK 34 Y 13 42:55 1:49 8 2:34:21 21.9 1:38 4 1:25:46 6:33 4:46:27 10 JEFF SWARTZ 30 Y 7 33:58 1:07 12 2:39:41 21.2 1:02 11 1:36:36 7:23 4:52:22 11 ERIK CAGNINA 31 N 6 33:57 1:18 13 2:48:12 20.1 1:05 8 1:32:28 7:04 4:56:58 12 MATT COMBS 27 Y 12 38:44 0:56 11 2:39:28 21.2 0:47 12 1:38:45 7:33 4:58:37 13 ANDY LOWE 30 N 9 33:59 1:15 2 2:26:14 23.1 1:11

TRIATHLON FEMALE TEAM RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE NO. TEAM RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ==== ==================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 308 MILLER/ROSSI 2 38:54 0:36 2 3:00:50 18.7 0:35 1 1:45:54 8:06 5:26:47 2 303 SUPERHEROINES 1 32:38 0:41 1 2:55:29 19.3 0:28 2 2:01:40 9:18 5:30:54

TRIATHLON MALE TEAM RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE NO. TEAM RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ==== ==================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 311 DOOR MASTERS 1 33:36 0:41 1 2:39:28 21.2 0:34 2 1:34:55 7:15 4:49:13 2 305 TEAM SCIOTO 2 36:52 0:42 2 2:47:30 20.2 0:28 3 1:42:32 7:50 5:08:02 3 338 HENNINGSEN 3 43:17 0:51 3 3:23:06 16.6 0:50 1 1:33:55 7:11 5:41:57

ELITE FEMALE TRIATHLON RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 KIRSTIE KNIAZIEW 27 N 1 29:28 1:05 1 2:41:35 20.9 0:48 3 1:34:29 7:13 4:47:22 2 JEANNE DEBONIS 36 6 33:05 1:30 9 2:54:38 19.3 1:26 1 1:27:18 6:40 4:57:54 3 LAUREN HENZLER 28 Y 2 31:44 1:10 8 2:53:22 19.5 1:08 2 1:31:59 7:02 4:59:21 4 HEATHER PETROFF 29 Y 4 32:31 1:09 2 2:45:15 20.4 0:46 6 1:42:43 7:51 5:02:23 5 SALLY PRICE 30 Y 7 33:49 1:05 3 2:48:13 20.1 0:47 5 1:41:59 7:48 5:05:51 6 KATHLEEN HUGHES 43 9 37:47 1:46 6 2:51:09 19.7 1:09 4 1:41:45 7:47 5:13:34 7 CHERYL CHANEY 39 Y 10 38:11 0:52 4 2:50:31 19.8 0:57 9 1:47:23 8:12 5:17:52 8 SARA ZIMMERMAN 32 5 32:59 1:04 10 2:56:01 19.2 0:56 8 1:47:04 8:11 5:18:02 9 JULIE KNOTT 33 8 37:19 1:24 5 2:50:36 19.8 1:23 10 1:54:59 8:47 5:25:39 10 TRACY A. PECK 34 3 31:59 1:36 7 2:51:27 19.7 1:38 11 1:59:57 9:10 5:26:35 11 SHARON HATHAWAY 32 11 40:00 1:30 12 3:09:53 17.8 2:06 7 1:46:44 8:09 5:40:12 12 LISA DUBETZ 39 Y 12 48:32 1:11 11 2:59:50 18.8 1:31 12 2:02:16 9:20 5:53:18

TRIATHLON AGE-GROUP RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 01 - 19 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 25 BRYAN PELLEGRIN 19 N 1 31:41 1:29 1 2:39:34 21.2 0:47 1 1:35:08 7:16 4:48:38 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 16 ANDREW JORDAN 20 N 1 30:22 0:58 1 2:29:57 22.5 1:04 3 1:41:45 7:47 4:44:05 2 57 JUSTIN HOBLET 22 Y 4 41:39 3:13 2 2:39:57 21.1 2:27 2 1:38:03 7:30 5:05:16 3 69 MICHAEL HOBLET 24 Y 6 49:09 2:32 5 2:50:12 19.8 2:50 1 1:26:27 6:36 5:11:08 4 98 STEVEN SAVAGE 20 2 39:04 1:37 3 2:42:53 20.7 0:59 4 1:55:17 8:49 5:19:48 5 118 CHRIS SOCHA 24 5 43:09 1:50 4 2:44:12 20.6 1:23 5 1:56:44 8:55 5:27:15 6 159 TODD RICKETTS 20 3 41:08 2:44 6 2:54:46 19.3 0:58 6 2:03:27 9:26 5:43:00 7 294 RICH HESSLER 24 7 49:30 3:01 7 3:38:51 15.4 2:47 7 2:03:52 9:28 6:37:58 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 139 MINDY KUEHL 23 1 39:56 2:20 1 3:11:12 17.7 3:45 1 1:37:17 7:26 5:34:28 2 214 REBECCA KOVACS 24 6 49:31 3:36 2 3:13:43 17.4 2:16 3 1:52:39 8:36 6:01:43 3 230 MEREDITH PETERSON 23 2 40:59 1:42 3 3:17:07 17.1 2:53 5 2:05:13 9:34 6:07:51 4 253 JENNIFER VESEY 22 4 47:25 2:14 5 3:20:58 16.8 3:04 4 2:04:09 9:29 6:17:48 5 272 CAROL SCHMIDT 23 3 46:22 3:55 4 3:20:21 16.9 3:56 6 2:09:12 9:52 6:23:43 6 278 SHANNON FLOREA 24 5 47:31 5:30 6 3:44:24 15.1 1:03 2 1:49:59 8:24 6:28:24 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 10 BILL EISNER 28 3 31:13 1:16 2 2:35:30 21.7 0:50 2 1:30:22 6:54 4:39:08 2 17 DAN CASEY 25 N 1 29:11 1:01 3 2:36:59 21.5 1:09 4 1:36:12 7:21 4:44:30 3 18 CHAD HOLLOWAY 29 5 35:05 1:44 6 2:38:09 21.4 0:48 1 1:29:06 6:49 4:44:49 4 29 BRIAN BAKER 26 4 34:53 1:31 1 2:33:47 22.0 0:56 5 1:38:31 7:32 4:49:36 5 30 JEFF JUERGENS 26 Y 2 29:16 1:59 9 2:41:22 20.9 1:10 3 1:35:57 7:20 4:49:43 6 56 RYAN TAYLOR 28 13 38:56 1:06 4 2:37:54 21.4 1:14 7 1:44:56 8:01 5:04:04 7 67 MATTHEW BUESE 27 6 35:15 1:25 8 2:41:01 21.0 1:34 15 1:51:19 8:30 5:10:32 8 71 JAMES CAHILL 29 10 37:29 1:59 7 2:38:42 21.3 1:17 16 1:51:49 8:33 5:11:13 9 76 JAMES MAXSON 29 N 14 39:52 1:40 11 2:45:17 20.4 1:09 6 1:44:46 8:00 5:12:41 10 77 MARK GOODING 29 N 11 37:45 1:35 10 2:44:11 20.6 1:41 9 1:48:19 8:17 5:13:30 11 102 RICHARD KOVACS 27 7 35:20 1:45 13 2:48:12 20.1 1:17 18 1:54:24 8:44 5:20:56 12 109 PAUL PILLITTERI 29 N 8 35:51 1:57 16 2:51:41 19.7 1:13 17 1:52:37 8:36 5:23:16 13 113 SHAWN FINN 29 12 38:42 1:29 5 2:38:00 21.4 0:58 22 2:06:52 9:42 5:25:59 14 117 SCOTT MCCALL 28 N 15 41:11 1:55 17 2:52:43 19.6 2:09 10 1:49:03 8:20 5:26:59 15 120 STEPHEN KREBS 28 N 18 42:03 2:52 15 2:50:33 19.8 1:10 14 1:51:05 8:29 5:27:40 16 124 JIM PANCAKE 28 21 44:50 1:56 18 2:54:23 19.4 1:42 8 1:47:07 8:11 5:29:56 17 130 CASMIR KEMPISTY 28 N 22 47:51 2:37 12 2:46:49 20.3 3:09 13 1:51:05 8:29 5:31:29 18 133 CHRIS STALLO 26 17 41:16 1:41 20 2:58:01 19.0 2:14 11 1:49:17 8:21 5:32:27 19 145 JAMES HALL 28 Y 20 43:33 1:36 14 2:49:20 20.0 1:24 19 2:01:49 9:18 5:37:40 20 160 DAX WELSHMEIER 29 Y 24 52:44 1:37 19 2:56:21 19.2 2:06 12 1:50:36 8:27 5:43:22 21 187 JONATHAN CUNNINGHAM 28 19 42:31 1:50 21 2:58:35 18.9 1:15 21 2:06:47 9:41 5:50:57 22 244 ANDREW GLIME 27 9 36:21 2:15 22 3:04:06 18.4 2:42 23 2:29:26 11:25 6:14:48 23 298 MIKE BETTES 29 Y 23 48:06 9:26 24 3:37:01 15.6 3:00 20 2:03:49 9:28 6:41:20 24 318 CHESTER KIELISZEK 27 N 16 41:15 4:05 23 3:36:20 15.6 4:02 24 2:35:45 11:54 7:01:25 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 144 JILL PIERCE 29 5:37:21 2 237 AMY TREJBAL 29 2 44:00 2:01 4 3:31:24 16.0 2:15 2 1:52:12 8:34 6:11:50 3 239 ZOE STEWART 28 4 59:49 1:56 1 3:23:05 16.6 1:37 1 1:45:44 8:05 6:12:10 4 277 DANIELLE YOUNG 29 1 31:42 0:53 2 3:27:55 16.2 1:00 4 2:25:21 11:06 6:26:49 5 303 MICHELLE HARWELL 25 N 3 48:22 5:04 3 3:29:39 16.1 3:26 3 2:17:54 10:32 6:44:23 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 12 DAN FRAZIER 34 Y 7 32:32 1:16 1 2:28:22 22.8 1:09 8 1:37:52 7:29 4:41:09 2 15 NATE LOMAN 33 12 34:55 1:35 3 2:36:28 21.6 1:00 1 1:29:59 6:53 4:43:56 3 21 SCOTT ANDERSON 30 N 6 31:17 1:14 2 2:35:59 21.7 1:28 6 1:37:04 7:25 4:46:59 4 39 MICHAEL CONRAD 32 9 33:48 1:22 7 2:44:16 20.6 1:28 4 1:36:11 7:21 4:57:04 5 54 JEFFREY COUDRON 30 Y 10 34:31 0:58 8 2:45:39 20.4 0:48 12 1:41:48 7:47 5:03:43 6 65 TODD SHELLENBERG 34 4 31:09 1:40 5 2:41:11 21.0 0:58 17 1:53:53 8:42 5:08:49 7 68 DAVE LINK 34 N 2 29:19 1:57 24 3:04:37 18.3 2:07 2 1:32:46 7:05 5:10:44 8 70 KENNETH GIES 30 Y 11 34:52 2:58 11 2:52:48 19.6 1:51 9 1:38:46 7:33 5:11:12 9 81 BRIAN WALTERS 31 N 21 38:38 3:05 12 2:53:39 19.5 1:55 7 1:37:41 7:28 5:14:55 10 82 BILL TANKOVICH 34 18 37:28 2:15 14 2:55:45 19.2 0:57 11 1:39:24 7:36 5:15:47 11 83 JAD DIETERLE 32 15 35:34 4:52 17 2:58:33 18.9 0:53 5 1:36:25 7:22 5:16:15 12 87 JOE BUSH 30 Y 3 30:25 2:30 15 2:57:21 19.0 1:16 13 1:45:17 8:03 5:16:47 13 97 SAMUEL WILKINSON 30 13 35:07 1:48 6 2:43:36 20.7 1:05 20 1:57:39 8:59 5:19:12 14 101 TIMOTHY RYAN 32 N 5 31:12 1:35 28 3:07:30 18.0 1:22 10 1:39:01 7:34 5:20:38 15 104 PHIL MCCLURG 30 N 1 28:00 1:20 4 2:41:02 21.0 1:15 28 2:10:14 9:57 5:21:49 16 125 ROBERT MORSE 30 14 35:17 2:10 9 2:49:40 19.9 2:01 22 2:00:50 9:14 5:29:56 17 141 MARK SAVEDES 32 25 40:40 0:53 21 3:00:40 18.7 1:19 16 1:51:25 8:31 5:34:55 18 146 JAMIE OCHSNER 34 N 23 39:05 2:31 25 3:04:53 18.3 3:31 14 1:49:11 8:21 5:39:08 19 161 TODD GALLAGHER 32 24 40:22 1:48 13 2:54:51 19.3 1:55 25 2:05:06 9:33 5:44:00 20 163 JEFF BARAN 34 28 42:11 2:45 20 2:59:54 18.8 2:17 21 1:58:03 9:01 5:45:07 21 165 RUSTY O'BRIEN 31 N 37 49:04 2:08 23 3:02:25 18.5 2:37 15 1:49:25 8:22 5:45:36 22 167 KEITH HALL 34 N 41 53:27 3:40 32 3:11:36 17.6 1:59 3 1:35:25 7:17 5:46:05 23 176 ARAM GOSDANIAN 31 N 8 33:24 2:42 10 2:52:41 19.6 1:51 34 2:18:19 10:34 5:48:55 24 182 BRUCE KEMP 30 35 46:16 3:53 22 3:01:55 18.6 2:23 18 1:56:20 8:53 5:50:44 25 188 JIM EVERETT 32 N 17 37:28 2:44 18 2:59:03 18.9 3:34 26 2:08:50 9:51 5:51:37 26 206 MICHAEL BUSATO 32 N 22 39:02 3:05 16 2:58:10 19.0 6:29 31 2:12:44 10:08 5:59:28 27 209 BUBBA SPENCER 32 N 29 42:55 1:18 27 3:05:50 18.2 1:29 27 2:08:57 9:51 6:00:27 28 217 TY SMITH 31 N 27 41:17 2:04 35 3:16:24 17.2 1:31 23 2:02:00 9:19 6:03:13 29 224 DAVID GURLEY 32 N 20 38:12 3:54 30 3:09:37 17.8 3:11 29 2:10:43 9:59 6:05:35 30 232 JOE PRICE 32 N 30 44:04 2:42 19 2:59:46 18.8 1:53 35 2:20:55 10:46 6:09:18 31 233 PETER KLINGELLIOT 32 32 45:28 6:35 29 3:08:51 17.9 6:10 24 2:02:24 9:21 6:09:25 32 235 GREGG PITTROFF 30 31 45:22 1:58 26 3:05:39 18.2 2:18 32 2:15:10 10:20 6:10:25 33 262 LARRY LUCIANO 32 N 36 46:42 4:15 37 3:29:04 16.2 2:45 19 1:56:44 8:55 6:19:27 34 264 BENJAMIN GREER 32 N 16 37:21 3:19 34 3:12:54 17.5 3:37 36 2:23:01 10:56 6:20:10 35 271 JIMMY HUNTER 30 Y 38 49:28 2:13 33 3:12:15 17.6 2:24 33 2:17:24 10:30 6:23:42 36 284 LEIF HARRISON 34 N 33 45:29 6:27 36 3:21:41 16.8 6:34 30 2:11:29 10:03 6:31:38 37 327 JOE PALCIC 31 N 40 51:37 4:52 4:52 38 6:20:38 29:04 7:17:06 38 337 TONY GILARDI 33 N 39 51:09 5:28 38 4:09:03 13.6 1:23 37 2:23:39 10:58 7:30:39 39 345 RANDY OYSTER 31 Y 42 1:07:47 8:12:44 40 0 MICHAEL POLLOCK 33 N 19 38:11 3:20 3:20 41 0 JEFFREY TENNISWOOD 33 N 26 40:49 1:32 31 3:09:41 17.8 2:11 42 0 ERIC BERSON 32 N 34 45:56 4:45 4:45 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 150 MARIA GLAVANOVICH 33 3 40:00 3:24 1 3:00:28 18.7 4:42 2 1:51:30 8:31 5:40:01 2 223 BRENDA KEMP 30 N 4 46:18 2:27 5 3:31:33 16.0 1:08 1 1:43:36 7:55 6:05:01 3 241 JULIE COAT 32 N 2 38:17 1:44 2 3:18:06 17.1 1:47 4 2:14:04 10:14 6:13:56 4 252 CARYN MAXWELL 32 5 51:28 5:16 3 3:23:12 16.6 3:52 3 1:53:49 8:42 6:17:34 5 286 COURTNEY TRUSCOTT 32 1 38:05 2:28 4 3:30:24 16.1 2:16 5 2:18:53 10:37 6:32:04 6 0 SHARON CRAWFORD 32 N 6 1:05:53 4:46 6 4:34:10 12.3 1:58 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 26 KURT MOLTER 35 4 32:19 0:48 3 2:37:19 21.5 0:57 3 1:37:18 7:26 4:48:38 2 28 JOHN MCGURK 35 N 2 30:21 0:57 4 2:38:51 21.3 1:20 4 1:38:03 7:30 4:49:30 3 36 TIM MEYERS 35 10 35:20 1:03 2 2:36:16 21.6 0:59 8 1:43:18 7:54 4:56:53 4 42 JOSEPH HENSEL 35 21 41:02 1:18 6 2:41:04 21.0 1:41 1 1:33:45 7:10 4:58:49 5 48 JON ANDERSON 37 12 37:17 1:07 1 2:32:03 22.2 1:27 14 1:50:26 8:26 5:02:18 6 51 MARK ATKINSON 36 Y 6 34:28 1:44 10 2:45:28 20.4 1:05 5 1:40:18 7:40 5:03:01 7 55 TOM DEMERLY 39 N 9 35:00 2:00 8 2:43:01 20.7 1:18 6 1:42:33 7:50 5:03:50 8 59 JOHN HOPKINS 37 18 40:13 2:05 11 2:46:13 20.3 1:26 2 1:35:31 7:18 5:05:26 9 73 KEN DAVIS 37 15 39:20 1:43 5 2:40:04 21.1 1:18 12 1:49:14 8:21 5:11:37 10 80 KENT KRAFFT 39 Y 3 31:18 1:30 16 2:54:45 19.3 1:25 10 1:45:41 8:05 5:14:37 11 84 MAX THOMPSON 39 N 7 34:44 2:35 12 2:47:49 20.1 2:15 11 1:48:57 8:19 5:16:18 12 85 JOHN ROBINSON 39 5 34:21 2:25 15 2:52:09 19.6 3:10 9 1:44:26 7:59 5:16:30 13 92 RANDALL MCELWAIN 37 N 1 29:17 2:21 7 2:41:59 20.9 1:59 23 2:03:13 9:25 5:18:46 14 94 ROCCO FAZIO 37 16 39:37 1:50 9 2:45:03 20.5 2:05 13 1:50:22 8:26 5:18:55 15 105 JEFF MORROW 37 N 17 39:55 1:24 18 2:55:29 19.3 2:31 7 1:42:53 7:52 5:22:09 16 122 CURT CANNATA 37 14 38:34 2:30 14 2:51:22 19.7 1:43 15 1:54:48 8:46 5:28:55 17 149 GREG ALVERSON 39 29 45:21 1:44 17 2:55:22 19.3 1:22 16 1:55:54 8:51 5:39:41 18 154 STEVEN SALOPEK 38 22 41:39 2:41 19 2:56:34 19.1 2:16 18 1:57:50 9:00 5:40:57 19 186 TOM MAXWELL 37 20 2:58:46 18.9 2:57 24 2:06:42 9:41 5:50:51 20 194 DAVID SHAPIRO 37 13 38:00 3:33 24 3:10:16 17.8 2:59 19 1:59:36 9:08 5:54:21 21 199 MARK REED 35 25 43:50 3:38 21 3:04:37 18.3 1:52 21 2:01:30 9:17 5:55:24 22 202 THOMAS SHANLEY 38 N 11 37:03 4:21 22 3:05:35 18.2 2:07 25 2:07:02 9:42 5:56:05 23 210 MIKE WEBER 39 23 41:45 2:52 13 2:49:57 19.9 1:13 30 2:25:11 11:05 6:00:56 24 213 PERRY RALENKOTTER 35 Y 19 40:50 3:05 23 3:08:41 17.9 1:32 26 2:07:35 9:45 6:01:41 25 231 JONATHAN BERNSTEIN 37 24 43:16 2:56 26 3:17:32 17.1 3:07 22 2:02:15 9:20 6:09:04 26 276 DENNIS JOHNS 36 31 51:05 3:01 27 3:18:46 17.0 2:50 27 2:09:57 9:56 6:25:37 27 283 JERRY MOODY 38 33 55:51 3:27 28 3:29:10 16.2 4:39 17 1:57:25 8:58 6:30:29 28 293 BRIAN WAGNER 35 26 44:01 5:00 31 3:38:02 15.5 9:54 20 1:59:46 9:09 6:36:40 29 307 KEITH WILLARD 38 27 44:10 4:03 30 3:32:26 15.9 4:12 29 2:23:48 10:59 6:48:36 30 315 MARK MONSON 38 34 57:26 2:05 4:15 33 5:56:28 27:13 6:58:07 31 320 DAVID CLIFFORD 37 N 32 53:37 4:54 29 3:30:59 16.0 2:51 31 2:33:14 11:42 7:05:33 32 323 BEN MIRALIA 39 N 30 50:24 6:42 34 3:52:52 14.5 2:14 28 2:19:13 10:38 7:11:23 33 334 STEVEN APOSTAL 35 7:26:16 34 340 BRIAN MULQUEEN 35 N 28 45:09 4:54 33 3:46:58 14.9 1:06 32 2:57:49 13:35 7:35:54 35 0 SCOTT GREGG 38 32 3:46:39 14.9 34 6:06:33 27:59 36 0 SHAWN TYRRELL 37 8 34:50 1:02 1:02 37 0 DAVE LUTES 37 20 41:00 2:51 25 3:15:59 17.2 1:38 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 88 JOANNE YORK RAPPL 39 9 43:35 1:01 2 2:54:07 19.4 1:02 1 1:37:14 7:26 5:16:55 2 108 LISA MEILS 39 N 7 42:44 1:35 1 2:52:50 19.5 1:05 2 1:44:54 8:01 5:23:05 3 137 KATHY MCINTOSH 39 2 37:52 2:13 3 2:59:12 18.9 2:22 4 1:51:36 8:32 5:33:12 4 147 MAUREEN MCWILLIAMS 38 5 41:15 1:40 6 3:06:35 18.1 1:57 3 1:47:47 8:14 5:39:12 5 184 MARTHA MCNEIL 37 1 35:52 2:04 4 3:01:04 18.7 2:19 8 2:09:35 9:54 5:50:51 6 227 NINA BELL 35 N 4 40:49 2:11 5 3:04:37 18.3 2:32 10 2:16:46 10:27 6:06:52 7 251 TERESA BORROS-KEAR 39 11 51:56 3:52 9 3:17:29 17.1 2:46 6 2:00:35 9:13 6:16:35 8 261 CYNTHIA BOWLING 36 8 43:30 2:33 8 3:15:55 17.2 2:37 9 2:14:51 10:18 6:19:24 9 285 PAIGE SERBIN 36 6 41:52 3:23 11 3:42:52 15.2 2:45 7 2:00:56 9:14 6:31:45 10 287 CAROL KURTA 37 N 10 51:13 2:50 7 3:12:06 17.6 2:27 12 2:23:36 10:58 6:32:10 11 302 BETH SAYRE 36 3 38:36 3:24 10 3:35:25 15.7 5:49 11 2:20:45 10:45 6:43:58 12 311 LENNA KIRBY 38 12 59:22 2:55 12 3:56:09 14.3 1:02 5 1:53:17 8:39 6:52:42 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 11 RANDAL WALKER 43 1 30:47 1:02 1 2:34:43 21.8 1:12 1 1:33:25 7:08 4:41:07 2 33 SCOTT YOUNG 40 2 32:40 0:53 3 2:40:56 21.0 1:12 2 1:36:46 7:24 4:52:25 3 45 CLARK CANDEE 42 N 5 35:13 2:09 5 2:43:16 20.7 1:16 5 1:39:29 7:36 5:01:20 4 53 KENNETH EISZLER 43 N 12 41:32 1:45 4 2:41:35 20.9 1:28 3 1:37:20 7:26 5:03:38 5 58 MOJO COSGROVE 40 19 43:10 1:25 2 2:38:57 21.3 1:32 6 1:40:16 7:40 5:05:17 6 66 BRUCE BAIRD 40 Y 7 35:39 2:21 6 2:49:36 19.9 1:24 7 1:40:35 7:41 5:09:32 7 107 GARY IVINSKAS 43 N 3 33:08 2:32 8 2:53:51 19.4 2:54 9 1:50:14 8:25 5:22:37 8 148 TONY SCHMIDT 44 10 37:41 2:16 7 2:52:22 19.6 2:48 17 2:04:23 9:30 5:39:28 9 155 JIM NAPOLI 41 20 43:25 1:34 10 2:56:15 19.2 1:58 14 1:58:32 9:03 5:41:42 10 162 JUD BEACHLER 42 6 35:33 2:20 20 3:15:52 17.2 1:36 8 1:49:30 8:22 5:44:47 11 171 KEN PRICE 44 N 14 42:14 3:55 9 2:55:17 19.3 3:12 16 2:02:37 9:22 5:47:13 12 172 ROB SEAVER 42 8 35:55 3:43 15 3:09:06 17.9 2:53 11 1:55:39 8:50 5:47:15 13 179 RANDY PEOPLES 42 N 11 40:14 4:41 17 3:09:45 17.8 1:50 10 1:53:57 8:42 5:50:25 14 181 JOHN CRABB 42 25 50:54 3:23 21 3:16:21 17.2 1:03 4 1:39:04 7:34 5:50:43 15 191 MARC ENSIGN 41 18 43:05 2:01 16 3:09:07 17.9 2:55 13 1:56:28 8:54 5:53:33 16 200 RICHARD KIPP 43 9 36:32 2:45 13 3:05:32 18.2 4:33 20 2:06:22 9:39 5:55:42 17 201 JAMES MCCARTHY JR 43 24 49:18 3:22 12 3:03:41 18.4 3:02 12 1:56:23 8:54 5:55:43 18 219 MARK ELDERBROOK 40 16 42:51 3:12 18 3:10:15 17.8 3:34 18 2:04:43 9:32 6:04:32 19 221 RICHARD MARBACK 42 23 48:03 1:51 19 3:10:26 17.7 2:32 15 2:02:02 9:19 6:04:52 20 222 DENNIS JACK 42 N 4 33:10 2:43 14 3:05:55 18.2 4:29 25 2:18:39 10:35 6:04:53 21 228 GLENN GRAY 41 17 43:03 2:41 11 2:58:35 18.9 3:49 26 2:19:25 10:39 6:07:31 22 268 SHAWN GUDAT 44 13 41:50 1:58 23 3:21:44 16.7 1:22 23 2:14:43 10:17 6:21:34 23 270 RON ALLEMAN 42 N 15 42:42 3:13 26 3:30:25 16.1 2:01 19 2:05:09 9:34 6:23:29 24 279 MARK BAKER 41 N 22 45:15 1:26 25 3:28:33 16.2 1:44 22 2:12:05 10:05 6:29:01 25 295 YU SAITO 40 N 27 59:30 5:45 24 3:23:14 16.6 3:03 21 2:06:30 9:40 6:38:00 26 301 JIM WATERS 41 21 44:02 3:34 22 3:20:43 16.8 5:16 28 2:29:50 11:27 6:43:22 27 316 TIM TOMPKINS 42 Y 26 52:12 7:59 27 3:36:17 15.6 2:04 27 2:19:51 10:41 6:58:21 28 325 DANIEL THOMPSON 40 N 28 1:03:35 3:26 28 3:47:02 14.9 2:49 24 2:17:14 10:29 7:14:04 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 215 SANDY JAMES 43 N 4 50:43 3:23 1 2:55:28 19.3 2:44 3 2:09:40 9:54 6:01:56 2 218 ANTONIA VIVIAN 44 1 40:42 1:56 2 3:11:33 17.6 3:24 2 2:06:26 9:40 6:03:58 3 238 LYNDA KENNEDY 41 N 2 46:55 3:50 3 3:28:56 16.2 3:22 1 1:48:55 8:19 6:11:55 4 319 SUSAN BROWNING 41 N 3 47:52 5:02 4 3:50:51 14.6 3:11 4 2:15:18 10:20 7:02:12 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 44 SCOTT MC GILL 46 N 2 2:42:12 20.8 1:17 1 1:38:47 7:33 4:59:22 2 50 CRAIG BOWMAN 49 N 1 28:22 2:21 1 2:40:11 21.1 1:36 7 1:50:04 8:25 5:02:32 3 86 JACK EVANS 47 N 13 43:26 1:25 5 2:49:52 19.9 0:57 2 1:40:55 7:43 5:16:32 4 89 ROBERT WHEATALL 46 N 3 35:29 2:12 6 2:53:58 19.4 1:59 4 1:43:43 7:56 5:17:20 5 93 STEVE DENISH 45 7 38:17 2:44 3 2:46:31 20.3 1:13 6 1:50:03 8:24 5:18:46 6 95 ANTHONY GARROW 45 N 11 42:22 1:36 4 2:48:22 20.1 1:21 5 1:45:16 8:03 5:18:55 7 111 RICK ENDEAN 47 2 34:51 4:18 10 3:00:03 18.8 3:19 3 1:43:15 7:53 5:25:44 8 129 GREG DUBOIS 46 5 36:10 2:05 9 2:59:40 18.8 1:21 9 1:51:47 8:32 5:31:00 9 142 JOHN DISTAZIO 46 10 40:38 3:12 7 2:54:41 19.3 3:11 10 1:53:34 8:41 5:35:15 10 177 LEON JACOBS 45 9 40:20 4:11 8 2:57:20 19.1 3:23 12 2:03:48 9:27 5:49:00 11 192 FREDERICK SYNK 45 6 37:07 3:43 12 3:08:02 18.0 2:16 11 2:02:47 9:23 5:53:52 12 197 LARRY ETTER 45 4 36:08 2:52 13 3:09:48 17.8 2:18 13 2:04:10 9:29 5:55:13 13 212 GREG FOSTER 46 16 49:43 2:49 14 3:14:19 17.4 3:25 8 1:51:17 8:30 6:01:31 14 220 GARY ULERY 48 15 47:01 1:32 11 3:01:07 18.7 1:17 15 2:13:48 10:13 6:04:42 15 245 GEOFFREY KINKA 48 8 39:54 1:58 16 3:18:15 17.0 2:17 14 2:12:27 10:07 6:14:48 16 258 DON DILGARD 49 12 42:30 2:40 15 3:14:55 17.3 2:42 16 2:16:15 10:24 6:18:59 17 332 MARK BATES 46 Y 18 1:01:36 1:28 17 3:47:27 14.9 3:11 17 2:27:56 11:18 7:21:36 18 343 ROB LYONS 46 Y 14 46:29 7:57 18 3:54:16 14.4 1:30 18 2:56:42 13:30 7:46:52 19 0 RUSS KREMER 47 17 50:59 4:02 4:02 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 99 DEBRA CULLY 48 1 38:29 1:55 1 2:49:42 19.9 1:03 1 1:49:06 8:20 5:20:14 2 169 KATHLEEN KELLY 46 3 41:54 1:55 3 3:04:51 18.3 2:15 2 1:55:38 8:50 5:46:31 3 195 NANCY SMITH 48 6 47:00 1:49 4 3:08:37 17.9 1:26 3 1:56:01 8:52 5:54:51 4 196 HILARY YOUNG 45 4 42:06 3:07 5 3:09:03 17.9 1:53 5 1:59:00 9:06 5:55:07 5 208 KAREN STANDLEY 48 2 39:15 1:21 2 3:04:04 18.4 1:57 8 2:13:48 10:13 6:00:23 6 248 PEGGY WISE 48 7 48:09 3:26 7 3:23:17 16.6 3:35 4 1:57:47 9:00 6:16:12 7 260 DIANE EBAUGH 46 N 5 45:09 4:32 6 3:23:16 16.6 2:39 6 2:03:48 9:27 6:19:22 8 313 JANET FOSTER 45 8 48:23 3:25 9 3:51:39 14.6 2:14 7 2:09:36 9:54 6:55:14 9 342 ELLIE HAMILTON 49 N 8 3:49:40 14.7 3:00 9 2:25:45 11:08 7:38:10 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 31 JOHAN DE JONG 50 Y 1 38:05 0:53 1 2:39:06 21.2 1:08 1 1:32:59 7:06 4:52:08 2 47 PEARCE LEARY 52 2 38:08 1:30 2 2:43:48 20.6 1:01 2 1:37:07 7:25 5:01:32 3 75 STEPHEN BELL 51 N 3 40:28 2:45 3 2:47:26 20.2 2:31 3 1:39:16 7:35 5:12:24 4 207 BOB PARSONS 54 8 46:56 4:33 7 3:15:50 17.3 1:40 4 1:50:48 8:28 5:59:44 5 236 DAVE COMBS 50 Y 12 54:32 1:57 5 3:09:30 17.8 1:23 6 2:03:50 9:28 6:11:09 6 246 CHIP BRUCHAC 54 Y 4 41:22 4:16 12 3:28:22 16.2 3:23 5 1:57:33 8:59 6:14:54 7 250 MIKE ALLEN 52 6 44:12 2:58 8 3:15:58 17.2 4:06 8 2:09:09 9:52 6:16:21 8 257 WILLIAM POLINSKI 50 7 45:52 4:08 9 3:18:12 17.0 2:37 7 2:08:00 9:47 6:18:46 9 266 FRITZ HOEFER 51 10 47:52 2:21 4 3:06:04 18.2 1:53 9 2:22:38 10:54 6:20:46 10 304 RON BUDZ 53 11 3:22:41 16.7 3:16 11 2:29:15 11:24 6:45:11 11 310 JOHN WALKER 54 N 5 43:29 4:25 13 3:28:26 16.2 2:23 13 2:33:27 11:43 6:52:08 12 312 SAMUEL CAITO 54 13 54:54 4:36 10 3:19:22 16.9 1:37 12 2:32:49 11:40 6:53:15 13 314 NORMAN BRESINSKI 53 6 3:13:56 17.4 4:16 10 2:24:32 11:02 6:57:02 14 322 DAVID IRELAND 51 N 11 54:30 3:04 14 3:29:03 16.2 4:00 14 2:39:51 12:13 7:10:26 15 346 GENE BARAN 50 9 47:43 3:18 3:18 15 7:21:59 33:45 8:12:59 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 234 JEAN WALKER 52 1 44:33 3:06 1 3:02:16 18.5 2:39 2 2:17:00 10:28 6:09:31 2 247 DEBBIE STILES 52 Y 2 49:34 2:51 2 3:22:28 16.7 1:20 1 1:58:57 9:05 6:15:09 3 329 DEE MAYNARD 53 4 53:14 4:11 3 3:49:41 14.7 1:51 3 2:28:34 11:21 7:17:29 4 339 PATRICIA TOTTEN 51 3 50:47 3:43 4 4:00:45 14.0 0:22 4 2:39:02 12:09 7:34:37 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 166 TAYLOR MCCLUSKEY 57 1 30:21 3:59 1 3:08:20 17.9 3:00 1 1:59:58 9:10 5:45:37 2 256 RICHARD A. COHEN 57 N 2 38:03 3:52 2 3:25:47 16.4 3:54 2 2:07:09 9:43 6:18:42 3 0 JOHN FULLER 55 3 48:17 4:26 4:26 .0 FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 280 FREDERICKA RAPP 57 1 40:40 2:29 1 3:13:20 17.5 4:17 1 2:28:29 11:21 6:29:13 .0 MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69 PLACE O'All FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 341 JOHN RAPP 66 1 43:37 3:48 1 3:47:18 14.9 3:56 1 2:57:42 13:34 7:36:19

TRIATHLON BUILT 2XL (Men 185-199) RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 GEORGE OSTRANDER 34 6 40:13 1:49 2 2:49:34 19.9 1:24 2 1:49:20 8:21 5:22:18 2 LANCE CARLSON 44 N 3 37:28 3:58 3 2:49:35 19.9 2:59 3 1:51:50 8:33 5:25:47 3 FRANKLIN PRICE 27 N 5 38:55 2:02 7 2:53:55 19.4 1:40 6 1:53:20 8:40 5:29:49 4 JEFF SLAYBACK 38 Y 8 42:04 1:13 1 2:43:25 20.7 1:00 11 2:04:12 9:29 5:31:51 5 CHRIS PORTER 34 12 45:07 2:13 4 2:49:55 19.9 2:25 7 1:53:20 8:40 5:32:58 6 JOHN FLINN 40 N 2 32:32 1:59 12 3:03:56 18.4 2:55 4 1:52:10 8:34 5:33:29 7 MARTIN MCGRORY 36 Y 13 45:17 3:58 9 2:55:05 19.3 1:37 9 1:59:23 9:07 5:45:18 8 TONY DUNN 30 Y 9 42:57 1:55 6 2:53:11 19.5 1:22 12 2:06:47 9:41 5:46:10 9 JOHN FLINN 99 15 46:09 2:32 8 2:54:15 19.4 1:42 10 2:03:49 9:28 5:48:24 10 MARK MONTAGUE 39 18 50:39 3:47 14 3:10:50 17.7 3:06 1 1:42:31 7:50 5:50:51 11 CHRISHER PRICE 30 N 1 29:20 1:34 11 3:00:05 18.8 2:08 18 2:21:14 10:47 5:54:18 12 MIKE TAYLOR` 34 10 44:23 3:29 10 2:57:28 19.0 2:53 13 2:10:35 9:59 5:58:47 13 JIM KAVANAGH 46 20 57:03 2:45 17 3:19:10 17.0 3:56 8 1:55:06 8:48 6:17:57 14 RAYNARD PACKARD 38 Y 19 55:08 3:16 20 3:24:54 16.5 2:48 5 1:52:33 8:36 6:18:37 15 BEN VANWYE 49 7 40:58 3:02 5 2:50:59 19.8 1:19 20 2:43:46 12:31 6:20:02 16 MARTIN COLLINS 38 N 16 46:14 3:59 15 3:16:09 17.2 3:23 14 2:10:36 9:59 6:20:20 17 PAUL THOMPSON 32 N 11 44:44 3:47 16 3:17:34 17.1 3:30 16 2:14:11 10:15 6:23:44 18 DOUGLAS KORNISH 28 Y 21 58:21 3:44 13 3:09:51 17.8 3:45 15 2:13:59 10:14 6:29:37 19 SEAN SLOAN 31 14 45:43 2:26 19 3:21:25 16.8 2:34 17 2:20:34 10:44 6:32:39 20 RON CAMPBELL 31 Y 17 47:49 2:24 18 3:20:33 16.8 3:09 19 2:33:43 11:45 6:47:35 21 JOHN HERSHEY 53 N 4 38:34 6:23 21 3:39:08 15.4 7:57 21 2:58:44 13:39 7:30:43

TRIATHLON BUILT 2XL (Men 200-224) RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 KEITH GOMEZ 38 N 1 37:09 1:58 1 2:51:41 19.7 1:40 1 1:54:55 8:47 5:27:21 2 MARK INGALLS 41 3 38:58 2:25 2 2:58:04 19.0 2:24 2 1:58:52 9:05 5:40:41 3 CRAIG MEYERS 40 6 45:56 1:28 3 2:58:51 18.9 3:53 3 2:24:24 11:02 6:14:29 4 ROBERT CUPP 32 4 40:30 4:12 4 3:01:43 18.6 3:43 4 2:31:12 11:33 6:21:18 5 RANDY KRIEGER 37 5 43:40 4:18 5 3:06:39 18.1 2:48 7 2:40:43 12:17 6:38:07 6 WILLIAM MARTIN 43 N 2 38:50 2:16 6 3:22:28 16.7 2:09 6 2:34:43 11:49 6:40:24 7 MARK HENSLEY 35 7 46:25 3:14 7 3:28:20 16.2 1:39 8 2:47:07 12:46 7:06:43 8 JOEL LINNABARY 42 9 8 3:48:49 14.8 2:31 5 2:32:32 11:39 7:21:17 9 MIKE BRENNAN 45 8 56:14 6:24 6:24 9 7:19:36 33:34 8:22:12

TRIATHLON BUILT 2XL (Men 225+) RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 DAN HURLEY 43 N 2 43:19 3:11 1 3:07:10 18.0 1:59 1 2:18:25 10:34 6:14:01 2 SCOTT BARTLETT 30 3 48:07 7:56 2 3:32:17 15.9 3:45 2 2:26:47 11:13 6:58:49 3 MATTHEW BRODA 24 N 1 42:52 4:22 3 3:35:02 15.7 4:30 3 2:59:41 13:43 7:26:24

TRIATHLON BUILT 2XL (Women) RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 KRISTIN BRODA 27 N 1 45:20 6:02 1 3:39:06 15.4 7:12 1 2:42:45 12:26 7:20:22 2 SANDRA WRIGHT 36 2 59:50 4:38 2 3:57:59 14.2 2:00 2 2:53:44 13:16 7:58:09

TRIATHLON MOUNTAIN BIKE MALE RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE FIRST LAST AG GP RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== =========== =========== == == ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 MARK KUCHERER 39 Y 1 35:00 2:51 2 3:38:48 15.4 0:43 1 2:08:11 9:48 6:25:31 2 SCOTT ERICSON 29 1 3:23:34 16.6 8:33 2 2:16:48 10:27 6:35:24 3 CHRIS ERSKINE 33 3 49:04 3:13 3 3:41:20 15.3 4 5:43:24 26:13 6:35:41 4 ROBERT REICHARD 37 2 46:17 6:12 4 3:47:57 14.8 1:51 3 2:46:22 12:42 7:28:37

TRIATHLON CO-ED TEAM RESULTS

TELHIO GREAT BUCKEYE CHALLENGE TRIATHLON AND DUATHLON BUCKEYE LAKE STATE PARK - AUGUST 18, 2001 Directed By: Health and Fitness Promotions Timed By: Championchip Ohio PLACE NO. TEAM RANK S-1.2m TA#1 RANK B-56.3m RATE TA#2 RANK R-13.1m PACE Time ===== ==== ==================== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= 1 348 HONEYMOONERS 1 32:30 2:20 1 2:50:19 19.8 0:47 3 2:06:37 9:40 5:32:30 2 302 SMITH 5 43:03 0:40 5 3:24:16 16.5 0:28 1 1:33:59 7:11 5:42:23 3 313 NOT YET OVER HILL 6 44:04 0:43 4 3:16:14 17.2 0:37 2 1:56:54 8:56 5:58:29 4 306 MOWERY/PRICE 2 32:43 0:30 2 3:11:53 17.6 0:41 6 2:19:51 10:41 6:05:36 5 304 TEAM P-KAT 3 34:25 0:52 3 3:15:30 17.3 0:36 4 2:16:16 10:25 6:07:37 6 301 PAUL MILLER 4 40:29 0:45 6 3:34:52 15.7 0:33 5 2:19:26 10:39 6:36:03

Results automatically generated by larsware.com.