Find this page online at www.coolrunning.com/results/01/ma/Apr22_18thAn_set1.shtml

18th Annual Bonnell Bunny Hop

Winchester, MA, April 22, 2001

[Top Ten Males & Females (5 Mile) | Age Group Results (5 Mile) | 2 Mile Results | Clydesdale/Filly Results (5 Mile) ]

Overall Results (5 Mile)

                    EIGHTEENTH ANNUAL BONNELL BUNNY HOP
 April 22, 2001   8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA90008WN) Winchester, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE              C/F
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ===
    1   1/51   M1939   28:08   5:40 ABEDON PICHARDO        32 M   107 LAWRENCE MA
    2   2/51   M1939   28:49   5:48 DON NIKOSEY            38 M   119 WAKEFIELD MA
    3   1/49   M4049   29:11   5:53 TOM SULLIVAN           42 M   117 WOBURN MA
    4   3/51   M1939   29:19   5:54 MIKE DIMAVRO           33 M   215 WOBURN MA
    5   2/49   M4049   29:57   6:02 SAM EID                42 M   177 CAMBRIDGE MA
    6   3/49   M4049   30:49   6:12 ANDY GOLDBERG          43 M   105 SAUGUS MA
    7   1/30   M5059   31:11   6:17 MICHAEL MENOVICH       50 M   156 LEXINGTON MA
    8   4/49   M4049   31:23   6:19 RICHARD TABBUT         42 M   134 BEVERLY MA
    9   4/51   M1939   31:29   6:20 DARKO TOMIC            39 M   153 WATERTOWN MA
   10   5/51   M1939   31:44   6:23 MATT KILLION           21 M    69 WINCHESTER MA
   11   5/49   M4049   31:45   6:24 DEAN LEVENTMAN         44 M    76 BRIGHTON MA
   12   6/51   M1939   31:47   6:24 JOSE SANCHEZ           19 M   157 WOBURN MA
   13   1/32   F1939   31:59   6:26 NANCY DOHERTY          33 F   211 WOBURN MA
   14   7/51   M1939   32:04   6:27 DAVID ROOT             31 M   205 BRIGHTON MA
   15   8/51   M1939   32:07   6:28 BUNNY HYNES            36 M    91 MEDFORD MA
   16   2/30   M5059   32:20   6:31 DAVID PEMBER           58 M    53 MEDFIELD MA
   17   3/30   M5059   32:27   6:32 DARRYL SMITH           51 M   155 WINCHESTER MA
   18   9/51   M1939   32:51   6:37 RICHARD PERROTTI       34 M   125 MEDFORD MA
   19  10/51   M1939   33:03   6:39 PAUL DONAHUE           34 M   207 MELROSE MA
   20   1/15   F4049   33:17*  6:42 SUSAN KENNEY           45 F    46 SOMERSET MA
   21   6/49   M4049   33:32   6:45 HOWARD SACKS           41 M   176 WORCESTER AVE MA
   22   7/49   M4049   33:34   6:46 EDIN CARDON            45 M   140 ALLSTON MA
   23   8/49   M4049   33:36   6:46 PETER HANSON           40 M    54 WOBURN MA
   24   4/30   M5059   33:39   6:47 JOHN BABINGTON         55 M   154 CAMBRIDGE MA
   25   5/30   M5059   33:57   6:50 BILL DEVLIN            57 M    73 TEWKSBURY MA
   26  11/51   M1939   34:05   6:52 JIM MCSWEENEY          29 M   219 BROOKLINE MA
   27   9/49   M4049   34:18   6:54 RICK CONROY            48 M   202 WOBURN MA
   28  10/49   M4049   34:29   6:57 BILL THARION           43 M   229 FRAMINGHAM MA
   29   6/30   M5059   34:32   6:57 JORGE ESPADA           54 M   203 DORCHESTER MA
   30  12/51   M1939   34:36   6:58 SCOTT IMPERATORE       26 M   129 ARLINGTON MA
   31  11/49   M4049   35:33   7:09 ROBERT FRIMANSON       47 M   108 NUTTING LAKE MA
   32                  35:35   7:10 RICHARD PAULSEN           M   103 WOBURN MA
   33  12/49   M4049   35:38   7:11 KEITH FECTEAU          41 M   151 WILBRAHAM MA
   34   7/30   M5059   35:56   7:14 MARK STERN             55 M   137 SOMERVILLE MA
   35   8/30   M5059   35:58   7:15 FRANK KILLOREN         50 M   126 WOBURN MA
   36  13/49   M4049   36:57   7:26 JOHN LALLY             41 M   226 WOBURN MA
   37   9/30   M5059   36:58   7:27 JOHN T JONES           56 M    22 MILTON MA
   38  14/49   M4049   37:02   7:27 ROBERT PEARY           48 M   110 TYNGSBORO MA
   39  10/30   M5059   37:05   7:28 DAVID LACEY            51 M    77 MELROSE MA
   40  13/51   M1939   37:12   7:29 LARRY AYRES            34 M    74 WAKEFIELD MA
   41  15/49   M4049   37:16   7:30 MIKE MANN              41 M   222 WOBURN MA
   42   1/1    M0118   37:16   7:30 PATRICK MURRAY         14 M    24 HARVARD MA
   43                  37:17   7:30                               830
   44   2/32   F1939   37:20   7:31 ROBIN SHEEDY           26 F   174 BOSTON MA
   45  11/30   M5059   37:27   7:32 TED WASHBURN           58 M   115 LEXINGTON MA
   46  16/49   M4049   37:35   7:34 PATRICK FAY            41 M    43 WINCHESTER MA
   47  14/51   M1939   37:38   7:35 CHRIS STAD             36 M    67 MELROSE MA
   48  15/51   M1939   37:39   7:35 BRUCE ACKMAN           39 M   163 CONCORD MA
   49  16/51   M1939   37:42   7:35 BRIAN BURKE            35 M    66 ARLINGTON MA
   50   2/15   F4049   37:48   7:37 LINDA JENNINGS         48 F    38 BURLINGTON MA
   4/22/2001  2:45PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 2
                    EIGHTEENTH ANNUAL BONNELL BUNNY HOP
 April 22, 2001   8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA90008WN) Winchester, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE              C/F
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ===
   51   3/32   F1939   37:50   7:37 MARY SCIMEMI           35 F    72 SOMERVILLE MA           C
   52   1/11   M6069   38:02   7:39 RICHARD D. RUGGIERO    62 M    71 WOBURN MA
   53  17/49   M4049   38:06   7:40 JIM GALLANT            43 M    45 MEDFORD MA
   54  17/51   M1939   38:20   7:43 JOHN CONNOLLY          38 M   169 WOBURN MA               C
   55  18/49   M4049   38:25   7:44 PHILO PAPPAS           42 M   128 BEDFORD MA
   56   4/32   F1939   38:26   7:44 MELINDA RENO           30 F    29 WINCHESTER MA
   57  12/30   M5059   38:36   7:46 RANDY SLAUGHTER        58 M    16 CAMBRIDGE MA
   58  13/30   M5059   38:37   7:47 THOMAS WOLFE           50 M    41 WINCHESTER MA           C
   59  18/51   M1939   38:43   7:48 DAVE GREBLICK          36 M   208 WAYLAND MA
   60   5/32   F1939   38:54   7:50 MICHELE MOTTOLA        23 F   150 STONEHAM MA
   61   6/32   F1939   38:58   7:51 PAM STAD               32 F    68 MELROSE MA
   62  19/49   M4049   38:59   7:51 BILL MOORE             40 M   206 BRIGHTON MA
   63  20/49   M4049   39:00   7:51 DOUG MURPHY            40 M    95 WOBURN MA               C
   64   7/32   F1939   39:02   7:51 JENNIFER LANCASTER     30 F   122 CAMBRIDGE MA
   65  19/51   M1939   39:03   7:52 ROBERT GEOFFROY        29 M   121 WATERTOWN MA
   66  20/51   M1939   39:05   7:52 DAVID GANAK            36 M   106 BOSTON MA
   67  21/51   M1939   39:06   7:52 THOMAS HAGERTY         25 M   147 SOMERVILLE MA
   68   1/6    F5059   39:09*  7:53 BETSY GONNERMAN        56 F    58 SUDBURY MA
   69  14/30   M5059   39:10   7:53 BRUCE BONNELL          58 M     2 WINCHESTER MA
   70  22/51   M1939   39:14   7:54 CHARLIE OLEARY         34 M   204 SOMERVILLE MA
   71   8/32   F1939   39:17   7:55 CARRIE STYGAR          25 F   149 NEWTON MA
   72  15/30   M5059   39:19   7:55 DANIEL CONCESSI        54 M    36 WAKEFIELD MA
   73   3/15   F4049   39:19   7:55 BARBARA RICHARDSON     42 F   175 WINCHESTER MA
   74   2/11   M6069   39:26   7:56 MARSHALL MCCLOSKEY     61 M    61 ARLINGTON MA
   75                  39:34   7:58 GENE HANNIGAN          51     230 BOSTON MA
   76   3/11   M6069   39:35   7:58 PAUL SCHELL            63 M   114 MALDEN MA
   77  21/49   M4049   39:44   8:00 CHRISTOPHER NOLAN      44 M   109 WAKEFIELD MA            C
   78  22/49   M4049   40:02   8:04 STEPHEN AVOY           49 M   131 EVERETT MA
   79  23/49   M4049   40:02   8:04 TOM MURRAY             44 M    25 HARVARD MA
   80  16/30   M5059   40:11   8:05 THOMAS CASHELL         58 M   102 WOBURN MA
   81  23/51   M1939   40:11   8:05 BRANDON CUADRA         26 M    13 SHREWSBURY MA
   82   9/32   F1939   40:19   8:07 ERIN DUFFY             33 F    44 MELROSE MA
   83  24/49   M4049   40:21   8:07 PAUL MCDONAGH          40 M   221 WILMINGTON MA           C
   84  24/51   M1939   40:24   8:08 CHRIS HASTINGS         37 M   210 MALDEN MA               C
   85  25/49   M4049   40:43   8:12 DAVE BLAKE             41 M   178 MALDEN MA               C
   86  25/51   M1939   40:49   8:13 MIKE PURPHY            39 M   195 WINCHESTER MA           C
   87   2/6    F5059   40:51   8:13 DIANE MCLAUGHLIN       53 F   152 ARLINGTON MA
   88   4/15   F4049   40:57   8:15 MARGE HECK             48 F   171 READING MA
   89  26/49   M4049   40:58   8:15 STEPHEN LEAHY          46 M   132 WAKEFIELD MA
   90  10/32   F1939   41:00   8:15 MONICA GORMLEY         34 F   160 ARLINGTON MA            C
   91   3/6    F5059   41:07   8:17 LENI WEBBER            53 F   173 NEWTON MA
   92  26/51   M1939   41:10   8:17 DAVE DONOVAN           39 M   139 WOBURN MA
   93   4/11   M6069   41:12   8:18 BILL ANDERSON          60 M    28 MEDFORD MA
   94  17/30   M5059   41:17   8:19 BOB LANCIANI           52 M   232 LYNNFIELD MA
   95  27/49   M4049   41:17   8:19 FRED SHOUE             47 M   231 LYNNFIELD MA
   96  28/49   M4049   41:18   8:19 TIM BEGAN              46 M    70 MELROSE MA
   97  11/32   F1939   41:48   8:25 REGINA BRAZIER         38 F    40 WINCHESTER MA
   98  18/30   M5059   41:57   8:27 JOHN BOND              57 M   217 WINCHESTER MA
   99  12/32   F1939   42:07   8:29 KAREN ONEILL           35 F   133 WOBURN MA
  100  27/51   M1939   42:12   8:30 DAVE BALARDINI         34 M   158 MALDEN MA
   4/22/2001  2:45PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline



                                                                      Page 3
                    EIGHTEENTH ANNUAL BONNELL BUNNY HOP
 April 22, 2001   8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA90008WN) Winchester, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE              C/F
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ===
  101   4/6    F5059   42:17   8:31 PAMELA A. THOMAS       51 F    21 WALTHAM MA
  102  19/30   M5059   42:25   8:32 LLOYD FRANKE           56 M   216 WINCHESTER MA
  103  13/32   F1939   42:28   8:33 LAURIE REDMOND         38 F   166 WINCHESTER MA
  104  14/32   F1939   42:35   8:34 COLLEEN LASHWAY        26 F   145 WOBURN MA
  105  28/51   M1939   42:38   8:35 STEVE RONDEAU          30 M   162 BILLERICA MA            C
  106                  42:40   8:35 MICHAEL MANOOGIAN             236 WATERTOWN MA
  107  15/32   F1939   42:56   8:39 STEPHANIE SCHROOT      31 F   237 SOMERVILLE MA
  108  29/51   M1939   42:57   8:39 DANNY MCDONNELL        38 M    62 LEXINGTON MA            C
  109  29/49   M4049   43:12   8:42 JOHN BEANE             43 M    98 MELROSE MA
  110  30/51   M1939   43:13   8:42 STEVEN A. ROSEN        37 M    37 STONEHAM MA
  111                  43:21   8:44 JESUS RIVAS               M   141 ALLSTON MA
  112  31/51   M1939   43:27   8:45 JUAN LOPEZ             30 M   148 WOBURN MA
  113  30/49   M4049   43:28   8:45 BROOKS BONNELL         40 M     3 WINCHESTER MA
  114  16/32   F1939   43:31   8:46 NANCY MACRI            33 F   118 ACTON MA
  115  17/32   F1939   43:31   8:46 ALYSON KELLY           30 F   238 BOSTON MA
  116  31/49   M4049   43:37   8:47 PETER MONACO           47 M   138 LYNN MA
  117  32/51   M1939   43:42   8:48 ANTHONY GULLOTTI JR.   37 M    35 SHARON MA
  118  20/30   M5059   43:48   8:49 JOHN STAPELFELD        59 M   146 HOPKINTON MA
  119  32/49   M4049   43:49   8:49 JIM LACEY              45 M    75 STONEHAM MA
  120   5/11   M6069   43:54   8:50 DAVID DUNHAM           65 M   135 LINCOLN MA
  121  21/30   M5059   43:58   8:51 FRED BOLLEN            53 M   116 SWAMPSCOTT MA
  122   5/15   F4049   43:59   8:51 SUSAN HANEY            46 F    42 WOBURN MA
  123  22/30   M5059   44:01   8:52 LARRY FUHRMAN          52 M    14 LEXINGTON MA
  124  18/32   F1939   44:02   8:52 MARGARET SWEENEY       33 F   209 MALDEN MA
  125  19/32   F1939   44:06   8:53 TERRY SHIPLEY          38 F   167 MEDFORD MA              C
  126  33/49   M4049   44:11   8:54 BRIAN FOLEY            40 M   181 WINCHESTER MA
  127  34/49   M4049   44:13   8:54 ED NOLAN               42 M    34 MEDFORD MA              C
  128  33/51   M1939   44:14   8:54 MICHAEL SIMARD         36 M   190 LAWRENCE MA
  129  35/49   M4049   44:20   8:56 EDDY NOONAN            49 M    50 WALTHAM MA              C
  130  34/51   M1939   44:29   8:57 LARRY GRAHAM           36 M   101 BURLINGTON MA
  131  20/32   F1939   44:31   8:58 KAREN FITZGERALD       39 F   111 WINCHESTER MA
  132  35/51   M1939   44:39   8:59 ED SAVILL              33 M    48 WOBURN MA
  133  36/51   M1939   44:48   9:01 STEVE HILL             30 M   223 WATERTOWN MA
  134  36/49   M4049   44:49   9:01 BRIAN KENNEY           47 M    47 SOMERSET MA
  135  37/49   M4049   44:49   9:01 RAY PARKER             48 M   142 SWAMPSCOTT MA
  136                  44:50   9:02 JOHN ROMERO               M   193 LAWRENCE MA
  137                  44:58   9:03 JAMES FITZPATRICK         M   197 LAWRENCE MA
  138  23/30   M5059   44:58   9:03 ROBERT LEVIRE          53 M   144 LYNN MA
  139  24/30   M5059   45:03   9:04 FRANK KELLEY           50 M   235 ARLINGTON MA
  140   6/15   F4049   45:06   9:05 TERESA KELLY           41 F   228 WOBURN MA               C
  141  38/49   M4049   45:11   9:06 MARK DIORIO            42 M    79 WINCHESTER MA
  142                  45:15   9:06 JOSEPH MACDONALD          M    11 MEDFORD MA
  143  37/51   M1939   45:18   9:07 JOHN HEALY             29 M   224 WAKEFIELD MA
  144  38/51   M1939   45:22   9:08 MICHAEL MCDADE         33 M   180 BURLINGTON MA
  145   6/11   M6069   45:33   9:10 JERRY DELAZIZKY        68 M    99 MALDEN MA
  146  39/51   M1939   45:34   9:10 PAUL COAKLEY           34 M   112 WINCHESTER MA           C
  147  21/32   F1939   45:39   9:11 CYNTHIA VAN VEEN       33 F    82 MELROSE MA
  148                  45:45   9:13 MARLA COLLINS             F    83 MELROSE MA
  149  39/49   M4049   45:58   9:15 TOM BARROWS            47 M    80 MEDFORD MA              C
  150  22/32   F1939   45:59   9:15 ELIZA BALDRIDGE        35 F    52 TEWKSBURY MA
   4/22/2001  2:45PM



                                                                      Page 4
                    EIGHTEENTH ANNUAL BONNELL BUNNY HOP
 April 22, 2001   8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA90008WN) Winchester, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE              C/F
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ===
  151  40/49   M4049   46:01   9:16 ANDREW J. CRAWFORD     41 M    27 WOBURN MA
  152  25/30   M5059   46:06   9:17 JERRY NELSON           56 M    18 WINCHESTER MA           C
  153  41/49   M4049   46:16   9:19 ROBERT HUTCHINSON      42 M   200 WELLESLEY MA
  154   7/11   M6069   46:18   9:19 GEORGE LESLIE          68 M   172 CHELMSFORD MA
  155  42/49   M4049   46:20   9:20 PAUL MCCORMACK         47 M    26 DRACUT MA
  156   8/11   M6069   46:26   9:21 ROBERT W. COBURN       64 M    20 MEDFORD MA
  157  43/49   M4049   46:27   9:21 JAMES NOVELLO          41 M   159 WINCHESTER MA
  158  26/30   M5059   46:35   9:23 BRIAN POLI             54 M   130 LYNN MA
  159  44/49   M4049   46:42   9:24 JOSEPH P. RONAN        49 M    57 WOBURN MA               C
  160  40/51   M1939   46:45   9:25 GRANT CASK             31 M   213 ARLINGTON MA
  161  45/49   M4049   46:46   9:25 JACK PIERCE            49 M    63 WINCHESTER MA           C
  162  23/32   F1939   46:53   9:26 EMER ODONOGHUE         38 F   124 LEXINGTON MA
  163   5/6    F5059   47:03   9:28 NORMA DEPROSPO         51 F   143 WATERTOWN MA
  164   7/15   F4049   47:08   9:29 CATHERINE PRICE        42 F    39 BEDFORD MA
  165   8/15   F4049   47:16   9:31 ANNA MARIE MURPHY      48 F    56 WOBURN MA
  166  24/32   F1939   47:23   9:32 CLAUDIA LYTLE          33 F   400 CHARLESTOWN MA
  167  25/32   F1939   47:27   9:33 KRISTIN PURDON         33 F   212 ARLINGTON MA
  168  41/51   M1939   47:37   9:35 KEVIN O'NEILL          38 M    31 WOBURN MA
  169   9/15   F4049   47:38   9:35 JUDY DUFFEY            45 F    19 EVERETT MA
  170  26/32   F1939   47:45   9:37 JUDY MURPHY            39 F   196 WINCHESTER MA           C
  171  27/30   M5059   48:10   9:42 JOHN FLETCHER          52 M    86 NEWTON MA
  172  28/30   M5059   48:12   9:42 KEVIN J. SULLIVAN      52 M    23 WILMINGTON MA
  173  27/32   F1939   48:25   9:45 LAURA LIEBERMAN        32 F   161 BROOKLINE MA
  174  10/15   F4049   48:31   9:46 SUSAN LYNCH            43 F   220 WINCHESTER MA
  175  46/49   M4049   48:31   9:46 ROBERT REARDON         49 M   127 STONEHAM MA
  176                  48:36   9:47 KELLEY COSTIN             F    78 WATERTOWN MA            C
  177  28/32   F1939   48:45   9:49 SANDY MITCHELL         39 F   199 WEST ROXBURY MA
  178   1/1    F6069   48:46   9:49 KATHY BRADFORD         60 F   214 SOUTH HAMILTON MA
  179                  48:55   9:51 DANIEL FLEMING            M   186 LAWRENCE MA
  180  42/51   M1939   48:57   9:51 TIM DUBER              31 M   184 LAWRENCE MA
  181  47/49   M4049   48:58   9:51 CHARLIE SHERMAN        48 M    59 BELMONT MA              C
  182  11/15   F4049   49:01   9:52 KATHY GRAZIANO         43 F    81 WILMINGTON MA
  183  48/49   M4049   49:14   9:55 JOE BRUNO              40 M    89 CHELSEA MA
  184  43/51   M1939   49:21   9:56 JAMES RASO             37 M   182 LAWRENCE MA
  185   9/11   M6069   49:30   9:58 ALTON FRABETTI         63 M   113 MEDFORD MA
  186  29/32   F1939   49:45  10:01 ANGELA BLACKINGTON     30 F    96 ARLINGTON MA            C
  187  12/15   F4049   50:06  10:05 JANE HEIFETZ           49 F    15 LEXINGTON MA
  188   6/6    F5059   50:08  10:06 KATHARINE MCNALLY      51 F    94 NO. ATTLEBORO MA
  189  44/51   M1939   50:10  10:06 ERIC CERULLO           22 M   198 LAWRENCE MA
  190  45/51   M1939   50:11  10:06 JAY VERULLO            30 M   188 LAWRENCE MA
  191  46/51   M1939   50:12  10:06 JOHN ZANOLI            39 M   225 WINCHESTER MA           C
  192  30/32   F1939   50:23  10:09 ANITA TROMBLEY         31 F   189 MALDEN MA
  193  29/30   M5059   50:24  10:09 ED D'ENTREMEONT        53 M    93 STONEHAM MA
  194  47/51   M1939   50:33  10:10 JOHN MAZZONE           31 M   170 NORTH QUINCY MA
  195                  50:33  10:11 EMILY RECKER              F   165 BOSTON MA
  196  48/51   M1939   50:34  10:11 CARL FARRINGTON        32 M   183 LAWRENCE MA             C
  197  30/30   M5059   51:19  10:20 WILLIAM J. MORGAN      56 M    60 READING MA              C
  198  49/51   M1939   52:59  10:40 MICHAEL MCCARTHY       34 M   185 LAWRENCE MA             C
  199                  52:59  10:40 BOB LEFEBSE               M   191 LAWRENCE MA
  200  49/49   M4049   53:15  10:43 DEAN WISE              46 M   100 WINCHESTER MA           C
   4/22/2001  2:45PM



                                                                      Page 5
                    EIGHTEENTH ANNUAL BONNELL BUNNY HOP
 April 22, 2001   8 Kilometers (USATF Certified #MA90008WN) Winchester, MA
  Timing By: Granite State Race Services   (603)863-2537    www.gsrs.com
================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  DIV   TIME     PACE  NAME                   AG S RACE# CITY/STATE              C/F
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ===
  201  13/15   F4049   53:32  10:47 CATHY MACDONALD        41 F    90 WINCHESTER MA
  202  50/51   M1939   54:08  10:54 JOSEPH BERARDI         37 M   120 BURLINGTON MA
  203  51/51   M1939   55:29  11:10 CARLOS VIEIVA          32 M   194 LAWRENCE MA
  204                  55:30  11:10 SHAWN QUAGLIETTA          M   187 LAWRENCE MA
  205  31/32   F1939   55:34  11:11 APRIL FLETCHER         35 F    87 NEWTON MA               C
  206  10/11   M6069   57:22  11:33 JACK CURTIN            69 M    51 CAMBRIDGE MA
  207   1/1    M7099   57:51  11:39 BETSY PAGE             70 M   136 LINCOLN MA
  208  32/32   F1939 1:01:39  12:24 DARCY HALL             31 F   401 CHARLESTOWN MA
  209                1:01:42  12:25 HAROLD DULONG             M    17 WINCHESTER MA
  210   1/1    F7099 1:03:39* 12:49 LOUISE M. ROSSETTI     79 F    49 SAUGUS MA
  211  14/15   F4049 1:03:40  12:49 TERRY CONNOLLY         43 F    92 WOBURN MA
  212                1:03:50  12:51 JASMINE HEGHIMIAN             234 BOSTON MA
  213  11/11   M6069 1:05:48  13:15 NICK ANASTASI          65 M   104 ATKINSON NH
  214  15/15   F4049 1:17:11  15:32 ME ZARAMBA             40 F   179 READING MA              C
   4/22/2001  2:45PM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline